Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Yhteystiedot Racetimer
Tuloksia Siljan Runt 2018
Tuloksia
Leaderboard
16 mil – Siljan och Orsasjön
Displaying tuloksia
2001 - 2250
of
2565
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
>
Pl.
Nimi
Syntymävuosi
Seura/Kaupunki/Maa
#
Netto
2001
»
Joakim Flyg
1990
CK ÖS
2835
6:30:26
2002
»
Eva Brolin
1959
Falun
2084
6:30:39
2003
»
Linn Sabell
1988
Bjursås ik
229
6:30:45
2004
»
Linn Hållén
1992
Bjursås ik
230
6:30:45
2005
»
Stefan Eriksson
1964
Falun
1609
6:30:47
2006
»
Mats Hallberg
1965
Vallentuna CK
1287
6:30:52
2007
»
Ola Emmoth
1967
Falun
2141
6:30:56
2008
»
Sven Lund
1947
Frykencyklisterna
986
6:31:10
2009
»
Roger Hallgren
1955
Fredrikshof
2612
6:31:19
2010
»
Aage Erichsen
1949
Snake Oil
749
6:32:13
2011
»
Karl-Simon Anér
1982
Norrköping
742
6:32:16
2012
»
Samuel Björkering
1989
Borlänge
1610
6:32:29
2013
»
Jörgen Norberg
1963
Ortviken mk
2865
6:32:33
2014
»
Eddie Björketun
1989
Lag snygg
1881
6:32:39
2015
»
Douglas Lenander
1950
Vallentuna CK
2484
6:32:48
2016
»
Matt Squire
1975
Team Scarlett
2847
6:32:52
2017
»
Leif Olofsson
1963
Mölnbo
705
6:32:52
2018
»
Anthony Hill
1970
Team Scarlett
2846
6:32:53
2019
»
John Graaf
1956
560408
1237
6:32:59
2020
»
Cecilia Lenander
1956
Malmö
2836
6:33:01
2021
»
Anders Enander
1963
1332
6:33:09
2022
»
Peter Joon
1971
Brudpiga
2892
6:33:23
2023
»
William Palmér
1989
CK
1851
6:33:33
2024
»
Ebba Hagbom
1991
Kristinehamn
1080
6:33:39
2025
»
Arnulf Hogstad
1945
Tursyklistene Trondheim
1017
6:33:43
2026
»
Oskar Ramström
1994
Älta
258
6:33:50
2027
»
Anton Boström
1991
Dårskapens motionärer
2935
6:33:54
2028
»
Christina Wasström
1961
1302
6:33:57
2029
»
Peter Wasström
1961
Lantmäteriets FF
1301
6:33:58
2030
»
Lasse Käck
1969
Team Ibex
33
6:34:00
2031
»
Adam Ericsson
1968
SVÄRDSJÖ
32
6:34:01
2032
»
Per Strandberg
1962
Falun
13
6:34:02
2033
»
Anders Wadin
1973
Svarta Haesten CK
996
6:34:03
2034
»
Håkan Sundberg
1970
Falun
14
6:34:04
2035
»
Johan Fallan
1969
Nacka Värmdö Skidklubb
1272
6:34:20
2036
»
Katarina Sten
1982
155
6:34:23
2037
»
Magnus Karlsson
1964
Frykencyklisterna
2151
6:34:34
2038
»
Kenneth Carlbäck
1948
Frykencyklisterna
987
6:34:44
2039
»
Gunnar Malmkvist-Skagerlind
1960
Fastighetsbyrån Katrineholm
2378
6:34:48
2040
»
Johan Bodin
1980
Falun
1949
6:35:01
2041
»
Lars Bysell
1982
Vikapojkarna CK
1036
6:35:02
2042
»
Elin Nygårds Bodin
1980
Falun
1948
6:35:02
2043
»
Per-Olof Johansson
1952
Vallentuna cykelklubb
2370
6:35:07
2044
»
Marcus Peter
1979
Mora
1933
6:35:09
2045
»
Sara Englund
1983
Falun
1932
6:35:10
2046
»
Karin Sundin
1959
Falun
2007
6:35:20
2047
»
Robert Nilssen
1957
Tursyklistene Trondheim
1020
6:35:44
2048
»
Arne Johansen
1950
Tursyklistene Trondheim
1022
6:35:44
2049
»
Bjørn Inge Haugan
1952
Tursyklistene Trondheim
1018
6:35:48
2050
»
Wolfgang Peschel
1948
Tursyklistene Trondheim
5448
6:35:50
2051
»
Joakim Norrgård
1975
Huddinge
1983
6:36:00
2052
»
Mikael Larsson
1990
Västerås
1711
6:36:03
2053
»
Rebecca Persson
1982
Enköping
2890
6:36:10
2054
»
Peter Wingård
1954
Hedemora
1782
6:36:12
2055
»
Anders Norberg
1980
Huddinge
1984
6:36:19
2056
»
Annelie Angerfelt
1969
Västerås
476
6:36:58
2057
»
Joakim Hector
1972
Saltsjö-Duvnäs
1438
6:37:05
2058
»
Anders Bogghed
1970
Lantmäteriets Fritidsförening Gävle
2801
6:37:30
2059
»
Anna Hertin
1966
IKHP
1579
6:37:47
2060
»
Lars Egge
1982
Johanneshov
1497
6:38:00
2061
»
Sofie Persson
1984
Johanneshov
1498
6:38:04
2062
»
Magnus Annersten
1968
Annersten ProV cykling
2115
6:38:10
2063
»
Henry Broström
1956
Upplands Motor
2859
6:38:11
2064
»
Johan Johansson
1968
Upplandsmotor
1698
6:38:15
2065
»
Daniel Söderquist
1969
Upplandsmotor
1964
6:38:15
2066
»
Emil Wiklund
1986
Umara Sports Club
578
6:38:16
2067
»
Ulle Olofsson
1950
Ringmurens ck
667
6:38:17
2068
»
Thomas Berlin
1969
Upplandsmotor
2134
6:38:18
2069
»
Åsa Söderquist
1970
Team Turbo Uppsala
3035
6:38:21
2070
»
Jonas Thordarson
1982
Upplands Motor
2856
6:38:22
2071
»
Mats Dahler
1975
Sigtuna
599
6:38:22
2072
»
Peter Wiklund
1958
Stockholm City Triathlon
1177
6:38:24
2073
»
Lena Hedin
1973
Jönköping
1370
6:38:28
2074
»
Peter Lundmark
1954
Göteborg
1548
6:38:28
2075
»
Anneli Almbråten
1975
Skärblacka
2602
6:38:30
2076
»
Rickard Hermansson
1974
Skärblacka
2603
6:38:32
2077
»
Frida Jansson
1992
Borlänge
330
6:38:36
2078
»
Emil Nordh
1988
Borlänge
329
6:38:36
2079
»
Christer Lundh
1959
Västerås
1665
6:38:40
2079
»
Malin Skreding Hallgren
1967
Huskvarna
1403
6:38:40
2081
»
Malin Holm
1969
Bankeryd
1539
6:38:41
2082
»
Karin Hermansson
1976
IF Hallby
1537
6:38:41
2083
»
Jan-Olov Säfvelin
1963
Borlänge
2330
6:38:43
2083
»
Juhani Örtlund
1961
Borlänge
2329
6:38:43
2085
»
Mikko Idänmaa
1955
Hisings-kärra
2000
6:38:45
2086
»
Anna Nyberg
1977
Sigtuna
287
6:38:50
2087
»
Joakim Nådell
1967
Bankeryd
1540
6:38:50
2088
»
Nicke Hallgren
1966
La lepre stanca
1404
6:38:53
2089
»
Ola Lundmark
1957
Jönköping
1538
6:39:00
2090
»
Nikolaus Riemer Kankkonen
1974
Hägersten
2735
6:39:35
2091
»
Tomas Brynholt
1961
Stockholm
2798
6:39:48
2092
»
Anderz Lindahl
1968
VEDEVÅG
2399
6:40:02
2093
»
Lennart Falk
1952
Hisingens CK
782
6:40:18
2094
»
Hans Elmqvist
1957
Hisingens CykelKlubb
1865
6:40:20
2095
»
Christer Stjernblom
1955
Hisingens Cykelklubb HCK
1300
6:40:21
2096
»
Rikard Lindvall
1987
Västerås
2804
6:40:48
2097
»
Markus Netzell
1987
VÄSTERÅS
2822
6:40:52
2098
»
Lars Björketun
1954
Lag Snygg
1880
6:40:56
2099
»
Jan Lundqvist
1981
SoftRobot
519
6:41:17
2100
»
Per Lindström
1965
SVARTSJÖ
1814
6:41:29
2101
»
Peter Jansson
1954
1307
6:42:26
2102
»
Barbro Blomqvist
1960
Södertälje
2674
6:42:38
2103
»
Jimmi Elestrand
1989
ornäs ik
897
6:42:49
2104
»
Mathias Bauer
1989
Borlänge
2955
6:42:49
2105
»
Gustaf Sjöblom
1975
Gävle
2864
6:43:06
2106
»
Jesper Nordenström
1966
Årsta
2036
6:43:12
2107
»
Gustav Danielsson
1990
Vallentuna
709
6:44:00
2108
»
Hans-Gunnar Wannbegg
1953
Sandarne
1616
6:44:01
2109
»
Gunnar Svanberg
1958
Järfälla
1120
6:44:05
2110
»
Henrik Edholm
1988
198801170294
889
6:44:07
2111
»
Tomas Leffler
1957
Järfälla
1125
6:44:07
2112
»
Sara Stråt
1965
Järfälla
1121
6:44:08
2113
»
Göran Stråt
1954
Järfälla
1122
6:44:09
2114
»
Daniel Johansson
1986
1333
6:44:27
2115
»
Matias Svensson
1989
Uppsala
1186
6:44:31
2116
»
Robert Sjöberg
1964
OK Österåker
2066
6:44:48
2117
»
Jonas Sjöberg
1968
Djurgårdsfamiljen
1699
6:45:41
2118
»
Pierre Bjelkmark
1963
Nykvarn
243
6:45:52
2119
»
Mats Elfdahl
1958
ATM/Cykeltjänst
1750
6:45:56
2120
»
Ronny Bjelkmark
1959
Team ATM/Cykeltjänst
1798
6:46:11
2121
»
josip udovcic
1977
visby
2051
6:46:12
2122
»
Anders Rönnholm
1980
Kungsängen
178
6:46:22
2123
»
Patrik Henriksson
1982
179
6:46:22
2124
»
Sandra Rosenqvist
1996
Rättvik
218
6:46:23
2125
»
Mats Lindblad
1981
180
6:46:25
2126
»
Christer Lundberg
1973
Sollentuna
1503
6:46:35
2127
»
Göran Andersson
1967
Älvsjö
2164
6:46:48
2128
»
Richard Dotzsky
1980
Falun
1013
6:47:06
2129
»
Maria Räs
1988
Team Rynkeby-God Morgon Dalarna
1482
6:47:06
2130
»
johan tufvesson
1993
stockholm
498
6:47:08
2131
»
Peter Agback
1964
Uppsala
385
6:47:12
2132
»
Lennart eliasson
1959
Aditro
2620
6:47:32
2133
»
Jesper Kyrk
1969
Uppsala
1486
6:47:33
2134
»
Rebecca Granström
1991
Fagersta
1647
6:47:39
2135
»
Jenny Fritz
1982
Borlänge
577
6:47:58
2136
»
Susanne Sveen
1982
Falun
2383
6:47:59
2137
»
Kent Granström
1957
Praktikertjänst AB
1646
6:48:01
2138
»
Micael Holmberg
1963
ATM Södertälje
1872
6:48:03
2139
»
Karin Sparring
1962
Tyresö
454
6:48:05
2140
»
Thomas Sparring
1960
Tyresö
453
6:48:06
2141
»
Jeanette Söderman
1973
Carnegie IF
2297
6:48:28
2142
»
Lars-Åke Stefansson
1964
Fagersta
1634
6:48:28
2143
»
Emelie Sjödahl
1990
1336
6:48:38
2144
»
Göran Johansson
1954
Team Lyckan
2627
6:48:41
2145
»
Britta Tibell
1959
Team Lyckan
2605
6:48:42
2146
»
Per-Axel Carlsson
1964
CK Motvind
2306
6:48:43
2147
»
Lars Bohlin
1961
Södertälje ck
1713
6:49:07
2148
»
Peter Elofson
1963
VCK
1987
6:49:31
2149
»
Markus Vallenholm
1981
Ångaloppet Swimrun
2961
6:50:19
2150
»
Mattias Hermansson
1972
Ingarö
972
6:50:19
2151
»
fredrik wallin
1983
stockholm
2046
6:50:38
2152
»
Lars Broberg
1959
Falun
277
6:50:43
2153
»
Erik Nordell
1994
Stockholm
2271
6:50:43
2154
»
Gunnar Broberg
1994
Bromma
276
6:50:44
2155
»
Johan Rylander
1964
Västerås
1341
6:50:45
2156
»
Patrik Stenman
1963
Falun
1778
6:50:47
2157
»
Frida Jalkenäs
1993
Stockholm
2270
6:50:48
2158
»
Esa Narkiniemi
1960
Fagersta
1637
6:51:19
2159
»
Philip Jones
1996
England
2293
6:51:20
2160
»
Anders Ångström
1967
Åkersberga SK
2325
6:51:24
2161
»
Jan-Erik Gotte
1947
Lidingö
654
6:51:57
2162
»
Joakim Grundwall
1973
Johanneshov
170
6:51:58
2163
»
Oskar Gotte
1980
Göteborg
163
6:51:59
2164
»
Tuva Pettersson Gotte
1974
Falun
637
6:51:59
2165
»
Amanda Jones
1989
England
2292
6:52:21
2166
»
Bengt Jans
1945
Karlskogacyklisterna
1943
6:52:25
2167
»
Eleonora Svensson
1994
Sundbyberg
1178
6:52:25
2168
»
Tomas Nauclér
1983
Melium
978
6:52:26
2169
»
Filip Thorstensson
1987
1068
6:52:45
2170
»
Anton Gustafsson
1987
Solna
1067
6:52:45
2171
»
Maria Lodén
1964
Börje Idrottsklubb
362
6:52:51
2172
»
Roger Svensson
1966
Sundbyberg
1185
6:52:55
2173
»
Michael Ek
1965
Mora ck
2483
6:52:57
2174
»
Carina Wideqvist
1960
Skövde
2794
6:53:06
2175
»
John Hansson
1966
VCK
1128
6:53:07
2176
»
Gudrun Albertsson Gärdshagen
1961
MTB Täby
946
6:53:37
2177
»
Anna Stråhle
1973
Tranås cykelklubb
284
6:53:42
2178
»
jonas andersson
1975
ik hinden
292
6:53:44
2179
»
Anders Bergström
1958
IK Hinden
319
6:53:46
2180
»
Eleonor Gärdshagen
1989
948
6:53:53
2181
»
Klas Gedda
1957
Ingen
1954
6:54:00
2182
»
leif gottfridsson
1959
gustafs
1118
6:54:04
2183
»
per weitz
1954
VCK
1401
6:54:35
2184
»
Kalle Karlsson
1992
1568
6:54:43
2185
»
Johan Karlsson
1985
1567
6:54:45
2186
»
Stefan Söderman
1966
Farsta
2308
6:55:19
2187
»
Emil Wiman
1984
Stockholm
213
6:55:31
2188
»
Magnus Helin
1980
Fredrikshof
572
6:55:31
2189
»
Ehrling Braghfors
1953
Stockholm
574
6:55:39
2190
»
fredrik Strandin
1972
Hässelby
1898
6:55:39
2191
»
Berggren Martin
1982
Telia if
609
6:55:54
2192
»
Mats Sandvall
1969
Åkersberga SK
2340
6:56:08
2193
»
Andreas Carmon
1995
Täby
1167
6:56:24
2194
»
Elly Forshell
1954
Stockholm
1658
6:57:16
2195
»
Per Molin
1954
Team Cykelcenter Södertälje
2114
6:57:37
2196
»
Stefan Palmgren
1963
Strängnäs cykelklubb
2728
6:57:40
2197
»
Jimmy Björkman
1984
Aspeboda SK
1916
6:57:40
2198
»
Marie Palmgren
1965
Strängnäs Cykelklubb
2727
6:57:40
2199
»
Lars Hagström
1959
Oxvreten SK
1801
6:57:42
2200
»
Anders Sjöblom
1982
Borlänge
2110
6:57:43
2201
»
Jörgen Andersson
1977
Södertälje
460
6:57:44
2202
»
Thomas Berger
1964
Fredrikshof
2388
6:57:51
2203
»
Ann-Louise Borg
1984
Hägersten
719
6:58:13
2204
»
Elin Ekberg
1986
Årsta
720
6:58:15
2205
»
Erik Lehto
1982
CK Sefyr
226
6:58:16
2206
»
Sandra Danils
1986
620
6:58:22
2207
»
Erik Sjöberg
1963
Smedjebacken
621
6:58:23
2208
»
Anders Johnson
1944
Pigg aktiv ungdom
1715
6:58:32
2209
»
Martin Sahlström
1984
Pigg aktiv ungdom
1716
6:58:32
2210
»
Rune Agnäs
1949
1229
6:58:47
2211
»
Emil Östergren
1982
Sollentuna
2573
6:59:02
2212
»
Daniel Bäckström
1984
Åkersberga
2574
6:59:02
2213
»
Mattias Forsberg
1981
Västerhaninge
2784
6:59:03
2214
»
Erik Davidsson
1955
Tandvård & Hälsorum
955
6:59:09
2215
»
Michael Ahola
1964
Väsby SK
487
6:59:10
2216
»
Lars forsberg
1951
Västerhaninge
2757
6:59:21
2217
»
John Willy Andersen
1942
Tursyklistene Trondheim
1019
6:59:37
2218
»
Arne Sesseng
1945
Tursyklistene Trondheim
1021
6:59:41
2219
»
Eva Matsson
1957
RIF
1006
6:59:43
2220
»
Pär-Olof Mattsson
1959
Bollnäs
1387
6:59:43
2221
»
Patrick Klasér
1989
Askersund
1595
7:00:01
2222
»
Mattias Sundstedt
1973
Bjerking
2882
7:00:18
2223
»
Erhard Meissner
1965
Uppsala
1705
7:00:23
2224
»
Erik Thorselius
1966
Uppsala
1683
7:00:24
2225
»
Linda Lorentsson
1977
Säters IF SK
1845
7:00:27
2226
»
John Elf
1972
Rembo IK
1831
7:00:27
2227
»
Monica Veszelei
1966
1290
7:00:29
2228
»
Åsa Brorsson
1967
Uppsala
1289
7:00:30
2229
»
Rosalie Engberg
1977
Bjerking
2883
7:00:31
2230
»
Håkan Hellström
1958
Uppsala
161
7:00:31
2231
»
Dennis Blom
1981
Örbyhus
267
7:00:32
2232
»
Erik Jonsson
1974
Bjerking
38
7:00:33
2233
»
Dick Olofsson
1969
Kåge
704
7:00:37
2234
»
Lars Holm
1964
Hofors
294
7:00:39
2235
»
Victoria Ekenberg
1992
Sörfors
2496
7:00:47
2236
»
Pierre Gideback
1961
Knivsta
2032
7:01:10
2237
»
Mats Laurell
1961
Uppsala
2031
7:01:12
2238
»
Claire Klasér
1965
Orsa If
2518
7:01:34
2239
»
Henrick Skoglund
1992
Umeå
2495
7:01:47
2240
»
Suzanne Wallén
1958
Huddinge
361
7:01:56
2241
»
Stefan Melin
1980
Falun
1282
7:02:34
2242
»
Olle Nilsbert
1968
Sundsvall
1155
7:02:37
2243
»
Susanne Nilsbert Stoltz
1962
Sundsvall
1154
7:02:37
2244
»
Anders Mattsson
1966
Uppsala
1343
7:02:45
2245
»
Roger Malmgren
1951
Kolartorp Cyclers
2792
7:02:57
2246
»
Conny Axelsson
1958
Tumba
2614
7:02:59
2247
»
Emelie Axelsson
1985
Tumba
2615
7:03:00
2248
»
Linda Eriksson
1973
Karlstad
500
7:03:37
2248
»
Elin Spendrup
1992
724
7:03:37
2250
»
Anna-Karin Wiklander
1971
Skruvstad
514
7:03:37
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
>