Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Yhteystiedot Racetimer
Tuloksia Blodomloppet Borlänge 2019
Tuloksia
Herrar 5 km
Displaying tuloksia
1 - 250
of
1049
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
>
Pl.
Nimi
Syntymävuosi
Seura/Kaupunki/Maa
#
Netto
1
»
Olle Kalered
1990
Triona
5972
15:08
2
»
Jesper Lundberg
1989
Hunflens Löparsällskap/ASICS FrontRunner
31124
15:36
3
»
Oskar Sandberg
1996
Bagheera Fjällmaraton Sälen
6166
16:03
4
»
Anders Danielsson Frost
2002
HAGSTRÖMSKA GYMNASIET LAG 2
5343
16:18
5
»
Manuel Horta
1990
Bagheera Fjällmaraton Sälen
5073
16:36
6
»
Håkan Eriksson
1961
Dalakraft 1
5237
16:41
7
»
Henrik Löfås
1983
ABB Genomföringar Konstruktion
5013
17:01
8
»
Daniel Roos
1995
Bloddropparna
5090
17:08
9
»
Jakob Tapani
2001
HAGSTRÖMSKA GYMNASIET LAG 1
31156
17:53
10
»
Markus Lang
1983
CSI Nordic AB
5218
17:56
11
»
Magnus Johansson
1987
HAGSTRÖMSKA GYMNASIET LAG 3
5344
18:08
12
»
Jimmy Nyberg
1984
NORBERG
6208
18:16
13
»
Buba Sighateh
1995
Ludvika FFI
31154
18:23
14
»
Fredrik Lindholm
1987
Kyrkråttorna 1
5460
18:31
15
»
Erik Klockar
1991
Nyheds-Rättviksskolan 5
5601
18:32
16
»
Lars Knuths
1980
Borlänge Kommun/ Domnäs
5135
18:33
17
»
Markus Melén
2003
Falu IK SK
6127
18:34
18
»
Andreas Smedh
1976
-insjöns IF/OK
6176
18:36
19
»
Viktor Norberg
2004
Höjdarna
5392
18:42
20
»
Martin Norrklev
1979
Almi Företagspartner GävleDala AB
6138
18:48
21
»
Henric Malmkvist
1982
Caplöparna
5181
18:50
22
»
Petros Habtom
1999
Ludvika FFI
31155
19:04
23
»
Roberth Fält
1992
-Vasaloppsklubben hedemora
6059
19:05
24
»
Alfred Carlberg Nilsson
2006
Stora Tuna Friidrott
31111
19:06
25
»
Helmer Jöhnemark
2005
Höjdarna
5391
19:07
26
»
Erik Hermansson
1986
Runacademy IF
6079
19:10
27
»
Tommy Westin
1983
Kvarnsvedens Papper Blodpuddingarna 2
5450
19:11
28
»
Axel Eriksson
2005
Höjdarna
5390
19:19
29
»
Anders Modigs
1961
Fastighets AB Hushagen
5303
19:21
30
»
Per Lindh
1971
IK Akele
31164
19:28
31
»
Johan Dyrsmeds
2004
Team No.1
6052
19:33
32
»
Toby Hase
1981
My Little Tobys
5570
19:39
33
»
Magnus Paulsson
1966
Högsbo AIK
6211
19:47
34
»
Johan Gossas
1983
Swett AB
6061
19:49
35
»
Kenneth Källström
1987
Falun
8909
19:52
36
»
Peter Hammarström
1983
SSAB Driftnära varmvals JUNIORERNA
5735
20:00
37
»
Ceasar Helmersson Kareld
2004
Kvarnsvedens Goif SK
6077
20:06
38
»
Per Carlsson
1969
CSI Nordic AB
5216
20:06
39
»
Magnus Tholin
1979
Ortopeden 2
8516
20:07
40
»
Tony Holm
1971
Leksands kommun - Let's do IT
5480
20:07
41
»
Fredrik Proos
1983
SSAB Format +1
5747
20:14
42
»
Johan Enges
1969
Skoglund 3
6196
20:16
43
»
Mats Nydahl
1981
-Hofors
6139
20:17
44
»
Medhanie Asgedom
1993
Ludvika FFI
31152
20:20
45
»
Ivan Marceta
1987
clas ohlson 10
5193
20:22
46
»
Antonio Kallgren
1989
Dalelven III
5250
20:27
47
»
Johan From
1977
HAGSTRÖMSKA GYMNASIET LAG 5
5346
20:28
48
»
Marcus Kullman
1977
Dalelven II
5245
20:29
49
»
Andreas Ersbjörs
1989
CSI Nordic AB
5217
20:29
50
»
Viktor Kullman
2008
Kompass mot mål söder
5429
20:33
51
»
Lars Bergström
1961
Team Reseräkning 2
5923
20:40
52
»
Erik Halvarsson
1975
SSAB Kallvals
5775
20:42
53
»
Fredrik Ädel
1980
Gamla Herrgården
5327
20:42
54
»
Jonas Hallstensson
1982
Byggnds Borlänge
5170
20:43
55
»
Joakim Dahlström
1993
Team Dahlpipa
5882
20:50
56
»
Mattias Salovaara
1988
Lanmäteriet 2
5472
20:54
57
»
Vidar Källberg
2006
Borlänge
31122
20:54
58
»
Mathias Westin
1973
Falu kommun
6186
20:59
59
»
Henrik Täljedal
1991
ABB Blodplättarna
5010
21:00
60
»
Anders Nygren
1991
Årsunda IF
31161
21:00
61
»
Mårten Sahlin
1970
Sisten bjuder på kondis
5690
21:01
62
»
Michael Stevensson
1984
Dalelven I
5242
21:03
63
»
Emil Nilsson
1976
SSAB Mose Rygg 1
5797
21:07
64
»
Erik Johansson
2004
OK Kåre
31141
21:16
65
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
6217
21:17
66
»
Johan Ploman
1961
Personalavdelningen lag 2
5619
21:24
67
»
Jonatan Pettersson
1989
Sméspringorna
31143
21:26
68
»
Fredrik Rusack
1975
SSAB Format +1
5748
21:27
69
»
Bo Gabrielsson
1964
Bergvik skog plantor
6198
21:27
70
»
Umut Admis
1999
Borlänge kommun/ Halvars 2
5136
21:29
71
»
Viktor Östberg
2007
Stora Tuna OK
6221
21:29
72
»
Jacob Agner
1998
MärkesDemo
31146
21:32
73
»
Christoffer Hägglöf
1982
SSAB Glödgat 1
5756
21:33
74
»
Jimmy Johansson
1976
Högskolan Dalarna - Sunrunner
5389
21:33
75
»
Grim Skog
2002
Falun
6174
21:34
76
»
Thim Karlsson
2007
-
6205
21:35
76
»
Victor Bergström
1991
Panang Kommunikation
5615
21:35
78
»
Jonas Olsson
1983
Grycksboskolan
5338
21:36
79
»
Daniel Olérs
1976
Borlänge kommun / KommunFestligheter
5128
21:38
80
»
Lars Johnsson
1985
Byggnds Borlänge
5171
21:39
81
»
Mattias Johansson
1975
SSAB Kallvals
5776
21:42
82
»
Joel Allmungs
2006
Siljansnäs skid- o löparklubb
5683
21:43
83
»
Hans Pétursson
1966
Trafikverket
6154
21:47
84
»
Torbjörn Widegren
1972
HEVFTE
5368
21:47
85
»
Mats Wessberg
1979
Borlänge kommun
6185
21:49
86
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
31162
21:50
87
»
Petter Söderberg
1979
Tjärnaskolan 4
5950
21:53
88
»
Johan Åbom
1956
Trafikverket
6192
21:56
89
»
Elias Hansson
1986
Akilleshälarna
5032
21:57
90
»
Patrik Josefsson
1976
Maxi Borlänge 4
5541
21:58
91
»
Joakim Drake
1991
Maxi Borlänge 1
5536
22:01
92
»
John Papp
1972
SSAB HK HIGH LEVEL
5765
22:01
93
»
Lucas Nordström
1997
Falun
5927
22:02
94
»
Joakim Engström
1990
Team Dahlpipa
5883
22:02
95
»
Andreas Östby
1981
Sméspringorna
31142
22:03
96
»
Pipar Jonas
2003
Siljansnäs skid- o löparklubb
5685
22:05
97
»
Andreas Nyberg
1985
SSAB Kallvals
5777
22:09
98
»
Joakim Lempiäinen
1978
Scandic Lugnet
5652
22:09
99
»
Peter Hansson
1966
Elkraft
5289
22:10
100
»
Johan Jonsson
1989
Vi älskar Ernst
5992
22:10
101
»
Niklas Gabrielsson
1986
Lindans IF
6199
22:11
101
»
Tobias Hinz
1987
Torstens Pojkar
5957
22:11
103
»
Magnus Einarsson
1966
Team Reseräkning 2
5925
22:12
104
»
Eric Stigers
2007
IFK Hedemora Skidor
6177
22:12
105
»
Johan Graas
1970
SSAB Modellerna
5794
22:19
106
»
David Hellberg
1985
Bagheera Sports Club
5074
22:21
107
»
Marcus Winterdahl
1987
Blodkropparna
5095
22:23
108
»
Jan-Erik Hedlöf
1966
Blodplätt
5099
22:26
109
»
Rasmus Bingman
2007
Borlänge
6225
22:27
110
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
5048
22:30
111
»
Joakim Carlsson
1981
Musses Pojkar
5565
22:31
112
»
Lars Dahlström
1987
SSAB Glödgat 1
5755
22:33
113
»
Kristoffer Asplund
1989
Sälarna1
5854
22:35
114
»
Johan Stålberg
1974
Borlänge kommun
6180
22:35
115
»
Simon Thurgren
1989
SSAB Network
5803
22:37
116
»
Felix Gäfvert
1997
Seco Tools AB Lag 2
5663
22:41
117
»
Mikael Saario
1975
Kvarnsvedens Pappersbruk Blodgruppen
5452
22:43
117
»
Tomas Åsen
1970
Borlänge taxi 1
5154
22:43
119
»
William Svennberg
2002
Maxi Borlänge 4
5542
22:45
120
»
Mattias Sandström
1973
tiny dancers
5946
22:45
121
»
Mohammed Mohammudi
1992
FornbyE
31158
22:46
122
»
Erik Nilsson
1992
Caplöparna
5182
22:46
123
»
Johan Candell
1989
Björnes gäng
5083
22:48
124
»
Gustav Nyman
2001
Dormsjöskolan
6140
22:49
125
»
Norbert Antal
1996
Borlänge kommun/Torsång
5151
22:49
126
»
Arvid Sjörén
2004
Sköldpaddorna
5712
22:50
126
»
Robert Ekroth
1989
Tap-Champions
5870
22:50
128
»
Thomas Ekenhammar
1962
Maxi Borlänge 1
5537
22:50
129
»
Sami Kehusmaa
1975
Seco Tools AB Lag 2
5664
22:51
130
»
Jonathan Wigert
1987
Jontes pumor 1
5411
22:54
131
»
Fredrik Hammarberg
1981
Musses Pojkar
5566
22:54
132
»
Josu Egusquiza
1984
Lag Tomas I
5466
22:56
133
»
Olof Silverdahl
1979
-
6214
22:57
134
»
Emil Nordh
1988
AniCura 1
5043
22:58
135
»
Andreas Swärdh
1996
Bilmetro AB
5078
22:58
136
»
David Iggman
1981
Team Ormsalva
31118
22:58
137
»
Stefan Olofsson
1984
Svenska Fönster 4
5851
22:59
138
»
Brede Horne
1965
SSAB Driftnära varmvals SENIORERNA
5740
23:01
139
»
Carl Stureson
1989
Team Mättrafo
5907
23:02
140
»
Daniel Garpebring
1979
Run PowerPoint run
5642
23:03
141
»
Henrik Bergenström
1983
Handelsbanken Borlänge
5349
23:04
142
»
Ola Linnteg
1970
Dalarnas Företagshälsa AB 2
5239
23:05
143
»
Tobias Aspman
1992
Dalarnas Försäkringsbolag
5240
23:05
144
»
Sebastian Nilsson
1993
Team toscabulle
5929
23:07
145
»
Johan Björs
1970
Blodplätt
5097
23:07
146
»
Johan Emanuelsson
1990
Blodkropparna
5091
23:10
147
»
Fredrik Junevik
2002
Headlight_3
5356
23:10
148
»
Michael Olofsson
1970
SSAB Lost cause
5781
23:11
148
»
Fred Hasselquist
1982
Team Sogeti
31138
23:11
150
»
Oskar Karlberg
2005
Siljansnäs skid- o löparklubb
5686
23:12
151
»
Peo Kull
1964
SSAB Stay in Shape lag 2
5809
23:18
152
»
Staffan Hillman
1973
Lugnet i Falun AB
5505
23:18
153
»
Ulf Gärds
1963
Swedbank Borlänge 1
5844
23:19
154
»
Tobias Wiklund
1982
Power Puff Pinglorna 2
5627
23:20
155
»
Sami Haghani
1996
Borlänge Kommun/Kv 3
5142
23:21
156
»
Linus Edmarker
2006
-
6053
23:21
157
»
Stefan Bustad
1970
Åkerströms 5
6018
23:23
158
»
Andreas Hortlund
1980
-
6083
23:26
159
»
Joacim Hellqvist
1966
Superstrategerna
5834
23:27
159
»
Erik Hellengren
1985
Torstens Pojkar
5956
23:27
161
»
Erik Nordahl
2009
Domnarvets GoIF
31126
23:28
162
»
Roger Olsson
1961
Vi älskar Ernst
5993
23:32
163
»
Fredrik Jansson
1971
HEVFTE
5367
23:34
164
»
Daniel Sund
1976
Fantastic Beasts
5301
23:35
165
»
Thomas Throbäck
1961
SSAB Integrates you
5766
23:35
166
»
Torbjörn Aspman
1975
Team Libra 1
5897
23:37
167
»
Per Dicander
1978
Slättaskolan 2
5715
23:39
168
»
Sebastian Athler
1984
Team Ramboll 1
5916
23:39
169
»
Erik Lärfars
1984
Dalelven II
5248
23:41
170
»
Michael Guggi
1973
Lunchklubben
5511
23:42
171
»
Agne Svedberg
1965
Dalelven I
5243
23:42
172
»
Stefan Söderlund
1961
Team Q
5915
23:43
173
»
Niklas Gustafsson
1982
Team Frazze
5891
23:44
174
»
Patrik Falk
1970
Lifton
5491
23:44
175
»
Tommy Tjäder
1994
NCC 3
5578
23:44
176
»
Kent Hagström
1982
Lugnet i Falun AB
5504
23:45
177
»
Elias Hörnell
2006
Domnarvets GOIF
5168
23:46
178
»
Alexander Lindberg
2007
Lifton 2
5493
23:46
179
»
Wille Johansson
2001
Sköldpaddorna
5711
23:47
180
»
Felix Engman
1994
SSAB TFL 1
5813
23:47
181
»
Lennart Eriksson
1957
Norrbärke Sparbank I
5597
23:49
182
»
Pär Strömberg
1974
Kulturskolan Falun Röd
5440
23:52
183
»
Daniel Wikberg
1994
Mora kommun solstrålarna
5561
23:53
184
»
Fredrik Linder
1977
Sjukhuskyrkan Falu lasarett
5697
23:56
185
»
Hans Gyll
1975
Gammkrimmarna
5329
23:56
186
»
Hampus Åkerman
1991
Miljö-och bygg
5546
23:57
187
»
Jesper Djärv
1991
Team Ramboll 1
5918
23:59
188
»
Roland Persson
1955
Mora
6149
24:00
189
»
Gustav Norberg
2008
Kompass mot mål söder
5430
24:01
190
»
Ola Wiksell
1958
CGM Lab
5188
24:01
191
»
Alexander Hurtado
1981
CompuGroup Medical Lab
6084
24:02
192
»
Erik Ekwall
1975
Gruvrisskolan
9002
24:02
193
»
Magnus Lehto
1995
Dellner IK 7
5265
24:03
194
»
Jan Stenberg
1967
SSAB Glödgat 2
5760
24:06
195
»
Jonas Grenfeldt
1985
Panang kommunikation
5614
24:06
196
»
Håkan Andersson
1988
Mixed Nuts
5549
24:07
197
»
Jesper Bylin
1987
Musses Pojkar
5564
24:07
198
»
Johan Vilén
1990
Dalform AB
6189
24:12
199
»
Daniel Dahlberg
1978
Ahlsell Sverige AB
6045
24:13
200
»
Sebastian Darolf
1990
Team CAKE
5879
24:13
201
»
Pär Thunander
1986
Lifton
5492
24:13
202
»
Mattias Westman
1998
Dalab Lag 3
5236
24:14
203
»
Magnus Skärström
1973
ByggPartner Lag 2
5176
24:14
204
»
Angus Dorrington
1987
Scandic Hotels AB
6050
24:15
205
»
Petter Strömberg
1983
cigge.se
5189
24:15
206
»
Urban Lindqvist
1972
SSAB Driftnära varmvals JUNIORERNA
5736
24:16
207
»
Lucas Trollvad
2006
Vetro sport P-pojkarna
31160
24:17
208
»
Håkan Byberg
1968
SSAB Driftnära varmvals JUNIORERNA
5734
24:18
209
»
Robert Eriksson
1980
SSAB TFL 1
5814
24:20
209
»
Mats Roos
1964
Kvarnsvedens Pappersbruk Girlpower
5455
24:20
211
»
Jonas Petersson
1967
TRV Raketerna
5976
24:23
212
»
Anders Kling
1981
Atea Lag 2
5060
24:25
213
»
Joakim Sköld
1985
SSAB JBK lag 1
5773
24:25
214
»
Francesco Wagner
1996
Kablego
5414
24:26
214
»
Staffan Unosson
1959
Gagnef IFO 1
5324
24:26
216
»
Niclas Sundstedt
1972
NYC 5 am
5598
24:27
217
»
Joacim Gärds
1997
-
31116
24:30
218
»
Eyob Kifle
1991
Fiskarhedenvillan 6
5313
24:30
219
»
Filip Persson
1999
MärkesDemo
31145
24:31
220
»
Anton Norlinder
2000
Norlinder
5593
24:32
221
»
Stefan Sveder
1976
Team Sveder
5928
24:32
222
»
Deepak Moothedath
1986
Supreme Overlord
5837
24:33
223
»
Andreas Zetterquist
1983
Åkerströms 4
6017
24:34
224
»
Joakim Smeds
1973
SE Mighty Trucks
5657
24:36
225
»
Viktor Löv
2010
-
6124
24:36
226
»
Pelle Lööf
1981
guldfiskarna
5341
24:36
227
»
Arto Gabrielsson
1961
Lindans IF
6197
24:37
228
»
Dan Ohlander
1968
Skanska 2
5699
24:37
229
»
Pär Hermansson
1974
Åkerströms 5
6019
24:38
230
»
Magnus Lyrberg
1972
-
6122
24:41
231
»
Elias Jansson
1995
cigge.se
6091
24:41
232
»
Johan Lundberg
1975
Team sogeti
31137
24:44
233
»
Johan Gruhs
1972
Åkerströms 4
6016
24:45
234
»
Niklas Ruth
1995
-
6162
24:46
235
»
Tobias Hansson
1977
Team Trafo FL
5931
24:46
236
»
Albin Löv
2007
-
6123
24:46
237
»
Robin Hellman
1990
Jensens Beefgang
5406
24:48
238
»
Anders Martinsson
1971
Knowit 2
5423
24:51
239
»
Bosse Wigge
1961
Knowit 2
5424
24:51
240
»
Anders Lantz
1983
Dalab Lag 2
5233
24:52
241
»
Hans Messing
1980
Once in Q
5604
24:53
242
»
Jonas Svan
1979
Dalab Lag 3
5235
24:53
243
»
Simon Moberg
1996
Delplock
5269
24:56
244
»
Ola Wahlqvist
1970
Avledarna vinnarlaget
5066
24:56
245
»
Andreas Pruller
1990
Seco Tools AB
5662
24:57
246
»
Mikael Eriksson
1971
AniCura 4
5045
24:58
247
»
Alvin Olsson Lindh
2006
-
6209
24:58
248
»
Jörgen Lidholm
1980
Altran
6113
25:02
249
»
Andreas Pettersson
1989
Fiskarhedenvillan 4
5311
25:02
250
»
Lars Karlén
1971
Team Mättrafo
5904
25:03
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
>