Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Yhteystiedot Racetimer
Tuloksia Blodomloppet Borlänge 2019
Tuloksia
Herrar 5 km
Displaying tuloksia
251 - 500
of
1049
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
>
Pl.
Nimi
Syntymävuosi
Seura/Kaupunki/Maa
#
Netto
251
»
Kennet Gärds
1968
Plussarna
5623
25:03
252
»
Kenneth Gustafsson
1956
Skräddarbacken 1
5705
25:04
252
»
Peter Westling
1972
Team Dahlpipa
5884
25:04
254
»
Johan Rönningen
1980
BUM Falu Lasarett 1
5166
25:05
255
»
Olav Jark
1968
Ahlsell 2
5024
25:05
256
»
Pontus Braatz
1999
Midroc Electro AB
6040
25:08
257
»
Christoffer Johansson
1992
Setra 4
5678
25:10
258
»
Tommy Pers
1972
ByggPartner Lag 2
5175
25:11
259
»
Jose Puente Cabrero
1967
SSAB MIX Lag 3
5820
25:12
260
»
Erik Westman
1987
The Hardcore Engineers
5941
25:14
261
»
Gustaf Carlsson
1985
MärkesDemo
1376
25:14
262
»
Elias Marcus
2001
Lantmäteriet 1
5474
25:15
263
»
Robert Dalby
1981
B-laget
5084
25:16
264
»
Johnny Chestnut
1988
clas ohlson 6
5199
25:18
265
»
Lars-Göran Brattlöf
1975
SSAB Glödgat 1
5754
25:20
266
»
Jakob Eklund
2007
Sjuka gymnaster och annat pack
5695
25:23
267
»
Anders Lundén
1967
SSAB Fordonsverksatden 2
5746
25:25
268
»
Anders Bülow
1978
My Little Tobys
5569
25:25
269
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
5034
25:26
270
»
Mattias Hurtig
1992
AKUTEN AVESTA
5035
25:27
271
»
Anders Dehlbom
1960
Vattenhuset 2
5988
25:27
272
»
Adam Eriksson
1994
B-laget
5085
25:27
273
»
Lars Ivar Karlsson
1952
-
6100
25:28
274
»
Andreas Eriksson
1985
SSAB Majonnäsarna 2
5788
25:28
275
»
Per Wikström
1980
Etteplan Borvika
5295
25:29
276
»
Georg Sten
1995
Team toscabulle
5930
25:29
277
»
Elijah Tolentino-Vähäjylkkä
2000
Ljungbergsgymnasiets IF
6223
25:29
278
»
Jonathan Lindebo
1990
Nethouse Flamingos
5582
25:30
279
»
Hans Lindersson
1960
Ministrålarna
5547
25:30
280
»
Göran Karlberg
1974
SSAB Mose Rygg 2
5798
25:31
281
»
Daniel Bergvin
1975
Team Ramboll 2
5920
25:31
282
»
Magnus Timber
1970
SSAB Mose Rygg 2
5799
25:33
283
»
Sean Rick
1992
SSAB Driftnära varmvals JUNIORERNA
5737
25:34
283
»
Andreas Pietiläinen
1971
-
6156
25:34
285
»
Linus Bergman
1983
Borlänge Energi 8
5120
25:35
286
»
Martin Beecroft
1983
Run PowerPoint run
5641
25:35
287
»
Axel Lifvergren
1987
AvestaHälsan 1
5064
25:35
288
»
Mattias Råbacka
1975
Borlänge Energi 10
5112
25:35
289
»
Johan Stiwne
1968
SSAB Lost cause
5783
25:36
290
»
Stefan Arnberg
1959
Sisten bjuder på kondis
5687
25:37
291
»
Per Lindén
1962
Falu Vårdcentral lag 1
5300
25:40
292
»
Oscar Johansson
2004
Sköldpaddorna
5710
25:40
293
»
Iyob Kiflemariam
1966
Falu IF
5703
25:43
294
»
Patrik Bülow
1970
SSAB Fordonsverksatden 1
5743
25:43
295
»
Andreas Kolseth
1984
SSAB Akut service 2
5726
25:44
296
»
Johan Kruskopf
1970
Headlight_4
5357
25:44
297
»
Mikael Kascha
1977
Madz Boys
5516
25:45
298
»
Vivek Pipalia
1989
ABB_TP
5018
25:45
299
»
Göran Peleback
1965
Kungsljuset2
5442
25:45
300
»
Kalle Joons
2007
Insjön
6096
25:46
301
»
Åkesson Lars
1972
Kvarnsvedens Pappersbruk Girlpower
5453
25:46
302
»
Rasmus Karlsson
1993
Fastighetsbyrån Borlänge-Säter
5305
25:47
303
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
31112
25:47
304
»
Claes Persson
1962
-
6146
25:50
305
»
Göran Hedlund
1959
Djurmoskolan 1
5274
25:51
306
»
Magnus Tongring
1983
SSAB Format +1
5749
25:52
307
»
Lars Eriksson
1962
TL-stab
5952
25:52
308
»
Per Bergström
1990
Aspia lag 2
5058
25:54
309
»
Kjell-Åke Lundberg
1963
Hunflens Löparsällskap
31125
25:54
310
»
Niclas Tapper
1967
Setra 1
5671
25:54
311
»
Viktor Wallsten
1985
Sogeti 2
5717
25:55
312
»
Måns Eriksson
2011
Gustafs
31114
25:55
313
»
Johan Eriksson
1978
Gustafs
31113
25:55
314
»
Martin Olsson
1966
Helix löpning
5363
25:55
314
»
Krister Persson
1972
Panang Kommunikation
5617
25:55
316
»
Qendrim Beqiri
1988
Vänta på oss
6008
25:56
317
»
Stefan Englund
1986
Akilleshälarna
5031
25:57
317
»
Oskar Karlsson
1992
VC Avesta 3
5989
25:57
319
»
Einar Bårström
1975
VVSteknik Gävle Dala AB
6004
25:59
320
»
Mats Haglund
1980
Securitas Sverige AB - Team Borlänge
6071
26:01
321
»
Fredrik Eriksson
1988
Team Pelargon
5912
26:01
322
»
Björn Höglund
1965
Mora kommun Noretskolans bra lag
5560
26:01
323
»
Hans Andersson
1968
SSAB Prock
5805
26:03
324
»
Stefan Rissveds
1958
Sogeti 1
5716
26:04
325
»
Magnus Enlund
1971
IVA 4
5400
26:04
326
»
Elias Lundberg
2003
Säters Snickerifabrik 2
5859
26:05
327
»
Jonny Andersson
1985
Torstens Pojkar
5955
26:06
328
»
Anders Torby
1963
Gränge-Säfsnäs församling
5339
26:07
329
»
Jonas Dorg
1969
Plussarna
5622
26:08
330
»
Andreas Tjulander
1992
SSAB Majonnäsarna 1
5787
26:13
331
»
Magnus Gustavsson
1969
Friskis&Svettis Borlänge lag 4
5317
26:13
332
»
Jari Lokasaari
1967
SSAB Driftnära varmvals SENIORERNA
5741
26:15
333
»
Victor Eriksson
2005
Säter
31107
26:15
334
»
Johan Westerholm
1985
ICA FORS
5393
26:16
335
»
Patrik Brandt
1971
SSAB Team Finans 1
5810
26:18
336
»
Johan Thorén
1993
Team kladdkaka
5896
26:22
337
»
Stefan Larsson
1959
SSAB Glödgat 1
5757
26:22
338
»
Mattias Hedberg
1968
Kvarnsveden
5447
26:30
339
»
Claes Klyftell
1973
Raketen2
5632
26:31
339
»
Robert Olsen
1964
SSAB Labbis
5779
26:31
341
»
Andreas Thuresson
1986
Tandhälsan Säter
5869
26:32
342
»
Stefan Johansson
1966
Cygate Layer 2
5227
26:33
343
»
Robin Netzell
1999
Ludvika VC
5502
26:34
344
»
Matti Nestler
2007
-
6130
26:34
345
»
Fernando Gyllenvåg
1992
Borlänge
6070
26:35
346
»
Mulugeta Beraki
1977
Centrum för flerspråkighet 1
5183
26:37
347
»
Joakim Nilsson
1974
Team CAKE
5880
26:37
348
»
Axel Bergman
1993
The Hardcore Engineers
5940
26:38
349
»
Daniel Stenback
1975
Dalform 3
5253
26:38
350
»
Tommy Lindkvist
1960
Team Mättrafo
5906
26:39
351
»
Thomas Liiv
1956
Setra 2
5673
26:39
352
»
Björn Pehrsson
1981
Altran
6145
26:41
353
»
Fredrik Lehto
1989
Miljönissarna
5544
26:41
354
»
Dan Erik Hallmans
1985
Läkarhuset team systole
5512
26:41
355
»
Anders Bengtsson
1961
Lag JP
5464
26:42
356
»
Olof Karlströms
1984
Setra 1
5669
26:44
357
»
Tommy Gesar
1957
Falun
6060
26:46
358
»
Lars Holmsved
1961
Vasaskolan 1
5983
26:46
359
»
Anders Ericsson
1966
Scandic Hotels AB
6055
26:46
360
»
Martin Jansson
1988
CGI:s muppar
5186
26:46
361
»
Viktor Olsson
2002
Stjärnorna
5824
26:47
362
»
Mattias Johansson
1985
Nethouse Flamingos
5581
26:47
363
»
Pontus Stenius
2001
Stjärnorna
5825
26:48
364
»
Anders Törnqvist
1977
Skanska 2
5700
26:48
365
»
Joel Melin
1998
Stjärnorna
5823
26:48
366
»
David Kalleberg
1983
Handelsbanken Borlänge
5350
26:49
367
»
Lennart Nestler
2007
-
6129
26:50
368
»
Anders Carlsson
1954
SSAB Ful IT 2
5750
26:51
369
»
Loke Bodén
2002
Scandic Lugnet 2
5653
26:51
370
»
Andreas Nyqvist
1958
AB Dalaflyget2
5009
26:52
371
»
Magnus Granlund
1972
Banderollerna
5076
26:53
372
»
Morgan Pettersson
1968
Trafikverket
6152
26:53
373
»
Joakim Andersson
1989
Nethouse Flamingos
5580
26:53
374
»
Henrik Hansson
1973
Team Green Cargo
5895
26:54
375
»
Jan Mårtensson
1968
Svenska Fönster 3
5850
26:56
376
»
Thomas Andersson
1968
WEssmanBarken Vatten & Återvinning
6030
26:57
377
»
Håkan Andersson
1960
Äff äff aah
8811
26:58
378
»
Ernesto Martinez
1994
kökshäxorna
5463
26:58
379
»
Carl Målargården
1982
Team Empori
5887
26:58
380
»
Johan Björk
1987
Cgi
6036
26:58
381
»
Lasse Andersson
1964
Isakssons
5395
26:59
382
»
Jens Malm
1981
Nethouse Grupp 6
5585
27:00
383
»
Andreas Hedblom
1991
GKAK/Byggkoordinator Runners
5334
27:01
384
»
Adrian Sundberg
2008
BUM Falu Lasarett 2
5167
27:02
385
»
Ivan Nissen
2003
Avd 58 3
5062
27:03
386
»
Daniel Holm
1992
Handelsbanken Fagersta
5351
27:03
387
»
Dante Vangeli
1969
SSAB Ful IT 2
5753
27:04
387
»
Pontus Myllergård
1982
LCs fartdårar
5479
27:04
389
»
Erik Engblom
1968
LCs fartdårar
5477
27:05
390
»
Andreas Jansson
1975
Dalelven III
5249
27:07
391
»
Peter Domert
1969
SSAB TFL 1
5812
27:08
391
»
Håkan Danielsson
1959
Team Pelargon
5911
27:08
393
»
Anders Janérs
1964
Dellner IK 2
5258
27:08
394
»
Thomas Hases
1978
Service 5
5668
27:09
395
»
Nicholas Berg
1998
Seco Tools AB
5660
27:10
396
»
Jon Hases
2009
Fauna 2
5307
27:10
397
»
Per Sigfridsson
1979
Babewatch
5068
27:12
398
»
Jonas Holmqvist
1968
SSAB Investeringars hjältar
5769
27:14
399
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
5468
27:15
400
»
Isac Wilhelmsson
2005
Smedjebacken
6220
27:16
401
»
Hans Sjöstedt
1979
Avledarna vinnarlaget
5065
27:17
402
»
Thomas Karlsson
1973
Borlänge Energi 3
5114
27:18
403
»
Göran Almqvist
1964
Kvarnsvedens Papper Blodpuddingarna 2
5449
27:19
404
»
Mikael Nyberg
1992
FornbyE
31157
27:19
405
»
Alexander Johansen
1985
Kårebacken 1
5462
27:19
406
»
Henrik Sandström
1982
-
6168
27:21
407
»
Yamen Khoury
1984
Solstrålarna
5720
27:21
408
»
Calle Israelsson
1991
GKAK/Byggkoordinator Runners
5335
27:22
409
»
Axel Hopkins
2002
Leksand
31144
27:22
410
»
Samuel Dunder
2003
Siljansnäs skid- o löparklubb
5684
27:23
411
»
Dag Lindqvist
1961
Friskis&Svettis Borlänge lag 6
5319
27:24
412
»
Tomas Fahgén
1967
Ludvika FFI
31151
27:24
413
»
Anton Buskas
1993
Ahlsell 2
5023
27:24
414
»
Kenny Stenström
1989
Sisten bjuder på kondis
5691
27:29
415
»
Jimmy Norlinder
1971
Norlinder
5595
27:29
416
»
Alf Brodin
1966
Creator 1
5210
27:29
417
»
Daniel Groth
1977
-
6064
27:30
418
»
Joel Fredin
1991
Oppigårds 1
5605
27:34
419
»
Mikael Nilsson
1985
MaserFrakt 3
5521
27:35
420
»
Robert Kirkham
1974
Gamla Brandstations IF
5326
27:35
421
»
Anders Ås
1975
clas ohlson 2
5196
27:35
422
»
Filip Wessman
1986
Semcon Dalarna 5 km
5666
27:36
423
»
Rickard Eriksson
1988
Dagab Lag-rätt
5229
27:37
424
»
Björn Nilsson
1967
Gamla Infra
5328
27:38
425
»
Rasmus Sjöberg
1990
Dellner IK 7
5267
27:39
426
»
Joan Garcia
1980
Skywalkers
5706
27:39
427
»
Anders Gustafsson
1959
clas ohlson 3
5197
27:40
427
»
Johan Jons
1989
Stora skedvi
31120
27:40
429
»
Jonas Andersson
1974
Jaget före laget
5401
27:40
430
»
Magnus Karlsson
1971
Jaget före laget
5402
27:40
430
»
Fredrik Ehrling
1972
Läkemedelsförsörjningen
5513
27:40
432
»
Andreas Lehtola
1990
Sweco 2
5842
27:41
433
»
Alexander Tengzelius
1971
Bad Breaker Boys
5071
27:42
434
»
Mats Gesar
1969
SSAB Investeringars hjältar
5768
27:42
435
»
Nils Berglund
1990
Viati Lag 2
5995
27:43
436
»
Hans Dyrsmeds
1972
Team No.1
6051
27:44
437
»
Peter Jonell
1960
Ekonomi/Inköp
5286
27:44
438
»
Znar Kasem
1991
Lunchfixarna lag 3
5507
27:45
439
»
Andreas Ernfridsson
1973
SSAB MySupport
5800
27:45
440
»
Kjell Korhonen
1966
Hällarna
5384
27:46
441
»
Daniel Sundh
1986
SJ/TiB
5693
27:46
442
»
Niklas Arfs
1997
Hedemora MoS-löparna
5360
27:46
443
»
Robert Källman
1989
Borlänge Energi 5
5119
27:46
443
»
Nils Peter Kling
1954
Bauhaus o co
6227
27:46
445
»
Manis Manis
1990
-
6125
27:47
446
»
Johan Wennström
1975
AB Dalaflyget
5008
27:49
447
»
Peter Larsson
1973
Elkraft
5290
27:49
448
»
Jens Möllberg
1984
Lopporna
5499
27:51
449
»
Torsten Hedbom
1951
SASCO
5650
27:51
450
»
Roger Lindahl
1976
För bygden
5323
27:52
451
»
Per-Arne Jans
1959
Hedemora MoS-löparna
5361
27:53
452
»
Jan Högman
1960
Bilmetro AB
5080
27:53
453
»
Thomas Eriksson
1973
ABB Components 2
5011
27:54
454
»
Per Isaac
1984
ABB Components 2
5012
27:54
455
»
Staffan Zidén
1957
Paramedicin Lag 1 Avesta Lasarett
5618
27:57
456
»
Robert Pernolf
1974
Jaget före laget
5404
27:57
457
»
Kalle Gunnarsson
1987
HAGSTRÖMSKA GYMNASIET LAG 5
5347
27:57
458
»
Björn Eriksson
1960
ByggPartner Lag 2
5172
27:57
459
»
Jan Frisk
1964
GKAK/Byggkoordinator Runners
5332
27:58
460
»
David Edman
1978
Sjukhuskyrkan Falu lasarett
5696
27:58
461
»
Mika Lompolo
1966
clas ohlson 9
5201
27:59
462
»
Isac Fors
2008
Djurås
31115
27:59
463
»
Simon Svedlund
2000
Borlänge
6181
27:59
464
»
Ralf Effting
1972
Poolarna
5626
27:59
465
»
Diaz Oscar
1980
Skywalkers
5708
28:00
466
»
Adam Saxvall
2008
Vika IF
6169
28:00
467
»
Lukas Karlqvist
2006
BORLÄNGE
31121
28:02
468
»
David Svadling
1981
Creator 1
5211
28:02
469
»
Melvin Lantz
2008
Djurmo Sifferbo IF
31123
28:05
470
»
Elton Hultgren
2008
Clockwork bemanning & rekrytering
5203
28:07
471
»
Joel Ytter
1986
Falu kommun - Sektor servie
6191
28:07
472
»
Fredrik Axelsson
1981
TL-stab
5951
28:07
473
»
Malte Boberg
2007
-
6039
28:08
474
»
Ulf Nahlen
1962
NCC 1
5574
28:09
475
»
Daniel Ljungkvist
1990
NCC 2
5576
28:09
476
»
Niclas Nilsson
1971
Springgänget
5724
28:09
477
»
Anders Hultgren
1976
Clockwork bemanning & rekrytering
8172
28:09
478
»
Eric Larsson
1990
Miljö-och bygg
5545
28:09
478
»
Stefan Linder
1959
-
6114
28:09
480
»
Per-Gunnar Gunnarsson
1974
Borlänge Kommun/Team Haga Sam 1
5148
28:10
481
»
Per Skräddars
1973
B-laget
5088
28:12
482
»
Peter Annesgård
1971
Vattenhuset 1
5987
28:12
482
»
Fares Mustaffa
1972
Borlange kommun / Bohmans Änglar
5108
28:12
484
»
Fredrik Lundkvist
1983
Borlänge kommun - Gylle 3
5122
28:13
485
»
Oscar Fredhage
1989
Lunchklubben
6229
28:13
486
»
Amir Mahmudi
1987
Ahlstrom Munksjö Lag 2
5027
28:14
487
»
Lars-Åke Montèn
1962
DP
5278
28:15
488
»
Carlos Pedreros
1980
Skywalkers
5709
28:16
489
»
Bosse Larsson
1974
ANNONSBLADET 2
5046
28:17
489
»
Jocke Forsell
1998
SSAB Majonnäsarna 3
5790
28:17
491
»
Staffan Nilson
1959
Gymmet Ludvika
6131
28:18
492
»
Jan Erlandsson
1976
Setra 2
5672
28:19
493
»
Rickard Stolpe
1995
Mockfjärd
6178
28:20
494
»
Tord Blomqvist
1968
Blodplätt
5098
28:21
495
»
Lars-Göran Jansson
1956
Springgänget
5723
28:22
496
»
Mattias Röjås
1976
-
31129
28:22
497
»
Thomas Persson
1962
-Thomas Persson
6150
28:22
498
»
Stefan Lundgren
1980
Supportrarna ABB
5836
28:23
499
»
Johan Fändriks
1972
Nethouse Grupp 6
5583
28:23
500
»
Lars Brandt
1973
Falun
6041
28:25
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
>