Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Yhteystiedot Racetimer
Tuloksia Blodomloppet Borlänge 2019
Tuloksia
Herrar 10 km
Displaying tuloksia
501 - 750
of
884
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
>
Pl.
Nimi
Syntymävuosi
Seura/Kaupunki/Maa
#
Netto
501
»
Ola Moraeus
1969
Nyheds-Rättviksskolan 3
8502
51:36
502
»
Christer Dahl
1981
-
8846
51:37
503
»
Alexander Puur
1988
IT-Kontoret 1
8367
51:39
504
»
Magnus Haldosson
1972
Ornäs IK
8514
51:39
505
»
Trevor Turner
1982
AniCura 3
8047
51:40
506
»
Tomas Hellquist
1962
Gagnefs komun Har du startat om?
8314
51:40
507
»
Kristofer Larsson
1985
Dellner IK 5
8221
51:45
507
»
Johannes Axelsson
1989
Domnarvets Finest
8232
51:45
509
»
Fredrik Källängs
1975
SSAB HK HIGH LEVEL
8611
51:45
510
»
Mattias Wallin
1993
LAget
8402
51:48
511
»
Joel Quintino
1983
Stanley Security
8639
51:50
512
»
Kenneth Kraft
1964
Lst Dalarna
8907
51:54
513
»
Magnus Premberg
1987
Team Sittab
8711
51:55
514
»
Thomas Hjelm
1975
NKT Elit
8495
51:55
515
»
Magnus Edberg
1968
ABB Transformers Gasellerna
8026
51:56
516
»
Jonas Hammarsson
1973
Fortum
8291
52:01
517
»
Jonas Eriksson
1993
Mora kommun SELJAS ELIT
8458
52:03
518
»
Sébastien Jaquier
1976
3M Klubben Lag 1
8004
52:07
519
»
Henrik Andersson
1976
Morakniv lag 2
8466
52:07
520
»
Pop Qvarnström
1972
MiT Lag1
8448
52:08
521
»
Matts Nilsson
1974
SSAB HK HIGH LEVEL
8612
52:09
522
»
Björn Lindroth
1983
Glasklart 1
8321
52:10
523
»
Magnus Andersson
1975
SSAB Akut service 3
8588
52:11
524
»
Göran Sigfridsson
1986
LOG MAX 1
8422
52:15
525
»
David Östh
1992
Tekniskt flås
8716
52:16
526
»
Simon Arvidsson
1985
DHC
8222
52:17
527
»
Per Karlsson
1981
Borlänge Energi 1
8103
52:20
528
»
Alexander Smirnoff
1992
AvestaHälsan 3
8069
52:20
529
»
Pär Eriksson
1995
SSAB Driftnära varmvals GLADIATORERNA
8593
52:20
530
»
Anders Frorsén
1967
Borlänge Energi 5
8110
52:21
531
»
Daniel Lindgren
1988
Knowit 1
8382
52:22
532
»
Håkan Grufman
1962
WEssmanBarken Vatten & Återvinning
8868
52:25
533
»
Michael Karlsson
1979
Team TP
8712
52:26
534
»
Joakim Sjöquist
1979
Borlänge Kommun/Team Haga Sam 1
51146
52:27
535
»
Mats Annerberg
1970
SSAB MIX Lag 3
8635
52:28
536
»
Jonas Angel
1971
Borlänge Energi 7
8113
52:29
537
»
Bengt-Ove Jansson
1969
LOG MAX 1
8420
52:29
538
»
Daniel Magdic
1974
Rättviks kommun Team Leifz
8550
52:30
539
»
Tobias Hirsch
1991
Trafo Core Team
8745
52:31
540
»
Joel Hagström
1989
EY-2
8270
52:32
541
»
Mikael Andersson
1970
Sniglarna
8578
52:36
542
»
Anders Eriksson
1985
Team Hanna G
8692
52:36
542
»
Joakim Andersson
1972
KaxICA
8380
52:36
544
»
Anders Gårdestig
1976
Högskolan Ekonomi
8364
52:37
545
»
Per Tuvall
1979
WSP Dalarna 4
8789
52:46
546
»
Mats Tysk
1964
Trafikverket
8980
52:48
547
»
Johan Hopstadius
1976
Altran
8890
52:48
548
»
Daniel Udd
1995
Rutten fisk
8546
52:50
549
»
Krister Nyström
1965
Semcon Dalarna 10 km
8559
52:54
550
»
Daniel Eriksson
1983
Hästpojkarna
8361
52:54
551
»
Jens Lindow
1972
Älgarnas trädgård
8813
52:55
551
»
Gustav Ek
1978
3M Klubben Lag 3
8007
52:55
553
»
Longhu Chen
1982
Trafo Core Team
8741
52:56
554
»
Lele Matsson
1969
Borlänge kommun - Hushagsgymnasiet Grön
8122
52:57
555
»
Kenneth Jarefors
1965
Jareforsarna
8370
52:58
556
»
Erik Jarefors
1986
Jareforsarna
8369
52:58
557
»
Anders Sjögren
1980
NKT Cables Falun
8959
52:58
558
»
Tommi Björnbom
1985
Slättaskolan 1
8577
52:59
559
»
Anders Åström
1962
Keolis 10:an
51109
53:00
560
»
Casper Christensson
1997
Precision Mätteknik AB
2351
53:01
561
»
Marcus Halvars
1975
Bilreparationer Marcus Halvars
8876
53:02
562
»
Ragnar Glav
1960
TYRÉNS- GOD IMORGON
8763
53:03
563
»
Johan Hammarbäck
1987
Mil-MoSarna
8444
53:05
564
»
Jörgen Isaksson
1974
Fastighets AB Hushagen
8276
53:06
565
»
Jimmy Hansen
1979
Blodpuddingarna 5
8094
53:09
566
»
Heiko Scharf
1972
Akilleshälarna
8041
53:10
567
»
Naman Garsallawi
1988
Return of Roland Runnerz
8543
53:11
568
»
Anders Rundblad
1977
SSAB Integrates you
8617
53:13
569
»
Anders Carlström
1966
Nyheds-Rättviksskolan 3
8500
53:14
570
»
Magnus Backlund
1964
ÅF2
8805
53:17
571
»
Magnus Nordblad
1974
Upphandlingscenter 1
8771
53:19
572
»
Lennart Andersson
2000
-
51115
53:19
573
»
Johan Larsson
1995
-
8913
53:19
574
»
Peter Johansson
1966
Precision Mätteknik AB
8532
53:20
575
»
Mattias Nordh
1983
SSAB Gurras gossar
8608
53:20
576
»
Tomas Strandberg
1981
Orkla Care Bliw
8510
53:21
577
»
Robert Dagvall
1992
centraloperation Falu Lasarett lag 3
8158
53:23
578
»
Michael Podbesek
1985
Return of Roland Runnerz
8544
53:25
579
»
Marcus Rådman
1989
Midroc Electro AB
8954
53:28
580
»
Marek Czajkowski
1989
AvestaHälsan 2
8068
53:31
581
»
Peter Hellström
1977
Altran
8043
53:32
582
»
Raoul Augustsson
1964
Mockfjärds Fönster AB
8829
53:34
583
»
Pär Bergkvist
1972
Scandinavian Track Group AB
8832
53:35
584
»
Johan Lasses
1966
Borlänge
9014
53:39
585
»
Magnus Darke
1969
AXAL With Power
8074
53:43
586
»
Jonny Andersson
1987
Bergvik skog plantor
8993
53:44
587
»
Erik Lysell
1985
ABB Transformers Gasellerna
8028
53:46
588
»
Nils-Erik Andersson
1971
Brytarlöparna
8149
53:48
589
»
Staffan Helmersson
1981
centraloperation Falu Lasarett lag 4
8159
53:50
590
»
Rikard Stenberg
1974
Clockwork bemanning & rekrytering
8174
53:50
591
»
Peter Mjöberg
1982
-
8930
53:53
592
»
Magnus Åkman
1988
The Team
8729
53:55
593
»
Janne Jernberg
1962
Gustafs
8895
53:55
594
»
Salomon Abresparr
1988
Borlänge kommun/Banana finder
8128
53:56
595
»
Mathias Lausch
1980
TRANSFORMERS ABB/TR
8748
53:58
596
»
Neil Croft
1971
Engelska Skolan Falun
8259
54:01
597
»
Fredrik Blanck
1981
-
8998
54:03
598
»
Thorsten Holmberg
1956
Trafikverket
8885
54:08
599
»
Magnus Unborg
1976
Svenska Fönster 5
8664
54:08
600
»
Tony Karlsson
1968
Dagab Lag-rätt
8181
54:11
601
»
Jörgen Eriksson
1970
Leksand
8857
54:11
602
»
Fredrik Svensson
1974
TRV ERTMS
8760
54:12
603
»
Björn Larsson
1981
Söderbaumska 2
8678
54:14
604
»
Joel Jonsson
1991
Ramudden Gul
8536
54:14
605
»
Björn Nordal
1981
DP
8235
54:15
606
»
Patric Groth
1965
Lohmandersgroup
8423
54:17
607
»
Tord Strömberg
1971
-
51104
54:19
608
»
Dennis Halvars
2001
-
8875
54:24
609
»
Andreas Solhag
1991
Lars Miserablés
8404
54:24
610
»
Tobias Wäppling
1983
Lag Wäppling
8397
54:25
611
»
Mats Ekman
1979
Glasklart 3
8322
54:25
612
»
Kjell Nygren
1956
-
8938
54:32
613
»
Hasse Long
1971
Stugknuten Team Emma
8643
54:32
614
»
Lars Dotzsky
1961
Borlänge kommun/4 plättar med 1 Lagg
8126
54:33
615
»
Reza Mousavi
1979
Skatteverket 2
8525
54:34
616
»
Gustaf Högkvist
1987
Borlänge kommun/Team Pärontårta
8138
54:34
617
»
August Söderlind
1969
Headlight_3
8338
54:35
618
»
Andreas Sandberg
1993
The Hardcore Engineers
8724
54:36
619
»
David Westergren
1988
Team Älvudden 2
8713
54:37
620
»
Kenneth Stenquist
1967
-
8965
54:39
621
»
Tony Bergh
1972
Dalform 1
8200
54:42
622
»
Toni Hiltunen
1992
Domnarvsgården AB
8233
54:45
623
»
Patrik Björn
1985
Musik i Dalarna 1
8474
54:47
624
»
Emil Karlsson
1989
ABB Slowrunners
8025
54:48
625
»
Sven Tägtsten
1981
NCC 5
8489
54:53
626
»
Henrik Norgren
2003
Höjdarna
8366
54:54
627
»
Gert Nestler
1972
Team Ormsalva
8931
55:01
628
»
Tom Lövgren
1979
Långdahls Logistik AB
9017
55:03
629
»
William Tollsten
1999
Willys Borlänge
8977
55:03
630
»
Benny Lindberg
1978
-
8917
55:04
631
»
Fredric Landin
1978
-
8910
55:04
632
»
Gustaf Högberg
1970
ABB Slowrunners
8024
55:06
633
»
Per Högberg
1968
Marnes CK
8891
55:07
634
»
Tommy Agneteg
1975
-
8821
55:07
635
»
Hans Fernlund
1962
Lite mer
8417
55:07
636
»
Piotr Potapinski
1978
Pink Freud
8527
55:09
637
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
8658
55:12
638
»
Olle Winberg
1955
Söderbaumska 1
8677
55:13
639
»
Daniel Lernfelt
1975
Ramudden Gul
8537
55:16
640
»
Ari Alajääski
1963
SSAB Format +1
8600
55:19
641
»
Daniel Hagfeldt
1987
-
8874
55:23
642
»
Daniel Lindström
1983
Fiskarhedenvillan 3
8280
55:24
643
»
Martin Brandt
1992
NCC 5
8486
55:29
644
»
Jonny Johansson
1964
TRANSFORMERS ABB/TR
8747
55:30
645
»
Johan Landin
1981
Ahlsell 1
8037
55:30
646
»
Jerker Granlund
1991
Dalform 2
8205
55:36
647
»
Joachim Gustafsson
1977
Lag Kakis
8395
55:37
648
»
Patrik Hjorth
1976
Lag Kakis
8396
55:38
649
»
Björn Holmberg
1973
Dreamteam light
8238
55:47
650
»
Jonas Fridell
1977
Gammkrimmarna
8318
55:49
651
»
Ola Sundqvist
1963
Borlänge vuxenutbildningen
51143
55:54
652
»
Niklas Johansson
1993
Falun
51120
55:56
653
»
Reijo Järvi
1965
Vux-snabbast
8791
56:00
654
»
Jonas Gummesson
1980
MiT Lag2
8449
56:04
655
»
Hjalmar Thörn Hansson
2007
Sundborn
8387
56:06
656
»
Magnus Svelmo
1969
Securitas Sverige AB
8970
56:07
657
»
Niclas Celin
1978
Svenska Fönster 6
8666
56:10
658
»
Henrik Sjöberg
1978
Svenska Fönster 6
8670
56:12
659
»
Mikael Lindberg
1987
Mockfjärd
8918
56:14
660
»
Lars Byhlin
1966
Borlänge
8840
56:17
661
»
Kjell Johansson
1965
MaserFrakt 5
8430
56:18
662
»
Rasmus Melandsö
1971
Borlänge kommun - Hushagsgymnasiet Röd
8125
56:20
663
»
Leif Hjärtström
1973
Borlänge kommun - Hushagsgymnasiet Grön
8121
56:21
664
»
Pär Svorén
1967
ByggPartner Lag 1
8155
56:21
665
»
Oskar Jacobsson
1981
Knowit 2
8384
56:27
666
»
Henrik Björklund
1976
SSAB på väg
8624
56:28
667
»
Carl-Johan Melin
1953
Dormsjöskolan
8928
56:28
668
»
Christer Sjöberg
1971
WSP Dalarna 1
8786
56:30
669
»
Jonas Boberg
1980
Björkarnas fröjd
8091
56:32
670
»
Filip Sundal
1990
VC Avesta 3
8773
56:34
671
»
Fredrik Harrysson
1985
Dellner IK 2
8213
56:35
672
»
Michael Englund-Lövgren
1985
ByggPartner Lag 1
8153
56:36
673
»
Lars Strömsund
1974
-
8968
56:44
674
»
Mats Roman
1973
GruppLupp
8326
56:44
675
»
Niclas Gunnarsson
1987
Team Reseräkning 1
8706
56:45
676
»
Wilson Malcom
1994
Engelska Skolan Falun
8260
56:45
676
»
Jocke Nordlund
1966
fys4an Panthers
8309
56:45
678
»
Christoffer Hermansson
1986
SSAB Akut service 3
51112
56:48
679
»
Niclas Caldegren
1964
Gamla Brandstations IF
8315
56:51
680
»
Anders Wikström
1962
EIA
8245
56:56
681
»
Mikael Danielsson
1977
VVSteknik Gävle Dala AB
8793
56:56
682
»
Anders Larsson
1968
Borlänge Kommun/Team Haga BF
8137
56:57
683
»
Jasmin Muminovic
1988
Clockwork bemanning & rekrytering
8173
56:58
684
»
Greame Moore
1981
Setra 4
8566
56:59
685
»
Jimmy Bäckström
1985
-
9000
57:00
686
»
Hans Jonsson
1949
Bjursås
9010
57:01
687
»
Martin Holm
1990
Dellner IK 2
8214
57:03
688
»
Matti Karonen
1971
Creator 3
8179
57:04
689
»
Thomas Lehtola
1989
Jerkers lakejer
8374
57:05
690
»
Jonas Jansson
1985
-
8893
57:07
691
»
Björn Edberg
1983
ABB Genomföringar Konstruktion
8018
57:07
692
»
Tomas Olsson
1956
Transformers blood hunters
8752
57:08
693
»
Patrik Calegren
1972
Atea Lag 2
8062
57:09
694
»
Mikael Nilsson
1969
SSAB på väg
8628
57:13
695
»
Peter Björklund
1972
SSAB spalt1
8629
57:14
696
»
Peter Roos
1971
Gustafs
8950
57:15
697
»
Pieter Kooistra
1983
Avd 24 lag 3
8065
57:17
698
»
Anders Berglund
1969
Borlänge Kommun
8833
57:24
699
»
Khaled El-Musleh
1993
Dellner IK 1
8208
57:27
700
»
Göte Dahlstedt
1956
Garpenberg
8847
57:27
701
»
Tomas Samuelsson
1977
Ejendals lag 1
8247
57:28
702
»
Subhasish Mukherjee
1978
JUMMPS
8377
57:28
703
»
Isak Welander
1993
Dellner IK 1
8212
57:30
704
»
Joakim Högås
1979
MaserFrakt 5
8429
57:31
705
»
Gustav Gräsberg
1983
Bra Hus 4
8141
57:32
706
»
Calle Kalldal
1967
Ludvika
8903
57:32
707
»
Bernt Freiholtz
1947
Borlänge Löparklubb
8864
57:33
708
»
Stefan Rodheim
1966
Utvecklingskontoret 1
8772
57:33
709
»
Pär Sandström
1964
Borlänge kommun/SamC
8133
57:33
710
»
Fredrik Kahr
1972
Schneider Electric
8553
57:33
711
»
Peter Unger
1965
Ejendals lag 1
8248
57:34
712
»
Pierre Sobrino
1964
Avd 24 lag 3
8066
57:36
713
»
Lars Almstedt
1981
Securitas Sverige AB
8824
57:36
714
»
Emil Haglund
1989
EY-2
8269
57:43
715
»
Arvid Dahlström
1986
clas ohlson 8
8166
57:43
716
»
Rune Wike
1954
Gangsspringers
8320
57:47
717
»
Henrik Fållby
1975
Sweco
8865
57:49
718
»
Conny Wårheden
1967
Arbetsmiljöverket Falun Lag 1
8048
57:57
719
»
Bengt Eric Lundberg
1958
Älgarnas trädgård
8814
58:01
720
»
Christoffer Ovesson
1987
fys4an Panthers
8310
58:03
721
»
Philip Marcus
1990
Kyrkskolan Ludvika 2
8392
58:04
722
»
Martin Hjertton
1985
AX Personlig Assistans
8071
58:04
723
»
Daniel Börjesson
1973
Borlänge Energi 7
8114
58:05
724
»
Andreas Dahlsten
1977
fys4an Jaguars
8299
58:09
725
»
Mikael Alm
1978
Leksands VC
8406
58:12
726
»
Dan Johannesson
1968
NKT Elit
8496
58:12
727
»
Erik Magnusson
1984
Borlänge Energi 9
8116
58:15
728
»
Anders Johansson
1957
fys4an Panthers
8308
58:18
729
»
Chrille Ekström
1972
Mixed Nuts
8451
58:18
730
»
Mats Hindriks
1964
-
51114
58:19
731
»
Erik Börjesson
1992
Dalab Lag 1
8187
58:19
732
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
8779
58:21
733
»
Daniel Gustafsson
1992
Johanna's anhang
8375
58:28
734
»
Jesper Lindgren
2002
-
51129
58:28
735
»
Jonathan Schultzberg
1989
GruppLupp
8327
58:29
736
»
Johan De Veen Sandin
1972
Mixtape -78
8452
58:37
737
»
Erik Sjöberg
1986
Brits 1
8146
58:37
738
»
Marcus Vikström
1992
Arcos Hydraulik AB
8058
58:37
739
»
Jonas Holm
1985
Pink Freud
8526
58:38
740
»
Ola Öhman
1957
Borlänge
8990
58:41
741
»
Tomas Rosén
1985
fys4an Lions
8307
58:42
742
»
Joakim "Hemulen" Önnemar
1976
Mumindalens IF
8473
58:47
743
»
Theodor Tornemalm
1997
Nic/Nimatopaal
8978
58:52
744
»
Martin Korsgren
1998
Hinz AB
8348
58:53
745
»
Jesper Gustafsson
1993
Forssaklckskolan
8872
59:03
746
»
Franz Grimell
1986
Trafo Core Team
8744
59:04
747
»
Jens Stenberg
1978
Arcos Hydraulik AB
8056
59:04
748
»
Gustav Olhans
1992
Borlänge kommun
8941
59:05
749
»
Ingemar Oskarsson
1947
-
9020
59:06
749
»
Jörgen Krigsman
1970
Dalform 1
8201
59:06
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
>