Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Yhteystiedot Racetimer
Tuloksia Blodomloppet Borlänge 2019
Tuloksia
Herrar 10 km
Displaying tuloksia
751 - 884
of
884
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
>
Pl.
Nimi
Syntymävuosi
Seura/Kaupunki/Maa
#
Netto
751
»
Anders Pellas
1974
clas ohlson 10
7092
59:09
752
»
Ignace Bukazi Nsamwira
1986
Team Fero
8688
59:10
753
»
Fredrik Kratz
1992
Falun
8908
59:11
754
»
Tommy Ek
1954
Mora kommun Stadsbygg 1
8460
59:17
755
»
Anton Borg
1994
Dala X-rays 2
8184
59:18
756
»
Ingvar Sandberg
1950
-
8957
59:19
757
»
Henrik Ehrin
1974
Långdahls Logistik AB
9001
59:22
758
»
Alex Olsson
1994
Bra Hus 4
8142
59:23
759
»
Stefan Norberg
1972
WSP Dalarna 1
8785
59:24
760
»
Tomas Wikander
1968
AB Dalaflyget2
8009
59:27
761
»
Lars Henriksson
1966
Transformers blood hunters
8751
59:28
762
»
Peter Kärnebro
1977
KaxICA
8378
59:30
763
»
Anders Eklund
1976
Brits 1
8144
59:31
764
»
Henrik Axling
1973
Sandviken
8831
59:33
765
»
Emil Linderholm
1985
-
51123
59:37
766
»
Erik Villen
1992
Migrationsverket
8442
59:38
767
»
Andreas Högosta
1981
Orkla Care Bliw
8509
59:41
768
»
Bryan Grindrod
1994
Internationella Engelska Skolan
8867
59:44
769
»
Matthias Wiegandt
1992
DM's första femma
8230
59:44
770
»
Erik Meiton
1988
Borlänge Kommun/familjeratten
8129
59:51
771
»
Tomas Larsen
1975
Borlänge komun/Tomas and the bitches
8140
59:56
772
»
Jonas Martinsson
1983
Musik i Dalarna 1
8476
59:58
773
»
Ingemar Hjorth
1989
Borlänge kommun - Gylle 2
8118
59:59
774
»
Thom Engström
1986
Mockfjärds Fönster AB
8855
1:00:10
775
»
Pär Karis
1985
Hästpojkarna
8362
1:00:12
776
»
Mats Törnkvist
1981
Brits 1
8148
1:00:17
777
»
Tomas Andersson
1983
Borlänge kommun/andante
8127
1:00:20
778
»
Tomas Eriksson
1965
Falu Vitvaruservice
8861
1:00:23
778
»
Tobias Bojort
1991
fys4an Lions
8303
1:00:23
780
»
Carl Hedberg
1967
MiT Lag1
8446
1:00:23
781
»
Andreas Bertilsson
1977
-
8995
1:00:26
781
»
Malek Nasser
1973
Sweco 1
8655
1:00:26
783
»
Andreas Johansson
1981
Teracom AB
8718
1:00:38
783
»
Joakim Westerling
1985
Morakniv lag 2
8467
1:00:38
785
»
Linus Nygren
1989
Rågåker SK
8939
1:00:40
786
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
8947
1:00:42
787
»
Martin Johansson
1977
MaserFrakt 6
8432
1:00:45
788
»
Dan Nordgren
1977
-
51113
1:00:46
789
»
Nima Maleknia
1989
Team Renfana
8703
1:00:49
790
»
Christian Seppänen
1991
Fiskarhedenvillan 1
8278
1:00:52
791
»
Peter Hamne
1977
Tap-Champions
8680
1:00:59
792
»
Gustav Rickardsson
1995
Team Leksand
8696
1:01:07
793
»
Björn Hammarbäck
1968
SHB Falun
8568
1:01:07
794
»
Toni Mäkinen
1980
Lömsans FitnessClub
8427
1:01:10
795
»
Calle Leppenän
1987
Matjes 5
8437
1:01:12
796
»
Tomas Enberg
1972
Ge fan aldrig upp
8854
1:01:14
797
»
Navid Haidari
1997
AX Personlig Assistans
8070
1:01:17
798
»
Erik Kinell
1962
Bergatrollen
8083
1:01:33
799
»
Tony Fahlstedt
1964
Atea Lag 1
8059
1:01:35
800
»
Anders Elvelind
1974
Gävle
8853
1:01:46
801
»
Richard Dotzsky
1980
Teracom AB
8717
1:01:52
802
»
Andreas Olander
1981
Teracom AB
8719
1:01:53
803
»
Johan Ziprus
1982
Dreamteam light
8240
1:01:54
804
»
Mattias Olofsson
1988
fk1
8283
1:01:58
805
»
Andreas Nilsson
1975
Sibek
8932
1:02:13
806
»
Aristides Fonseca
1975
ABB_TP
8031
1:02:14
807
»
Awet Seyoum
1983
Gagnefs Kommun Tjärnsjögården 2
8312
1:02:29
808
»
Andreas Günzel
1992
Sogeti 1
8580
1:02:34
809
»
Gustav Halldén
1974
D-Laget PM12
8226
1:02:35
810
»
Valter Hansson
1979
Dalarnas Försäkringsbolag, säljstöd sak
8198
1:02:37
811
»
Anders Östling
1969
Blodspurtarna
8099
1:02:48
812
»
Mathias Eriksson
1971
Dalab Lag 1
8189
1:03:03
813
»
Pertti Männikkö
1978
fk2
8284
1:03:06
814
»
Erik Sundell
1957
Epidermis
8264
1:03:07
815
»
Amat Jah
1985
Team Fero
8689
1:03:08
816
»
Magnus Perrault
1978
Oppigårds 1
8507
1:03:10
817
»
Johannes Källmar
1987
Team Renfana
8702
1:03:12
818
»
David Fritzson
1975
HVDC Smart Team
8355
1:03:16
819
»
Olov Lingren
1991
Tjärnaskolan 3
8730
1:03:28
820
»
Andreas Johansen
1985
Arcos Hydraulik 2
8050
1:03:36
821
»
Richard Forsberg
1994
Arcos Hydraulik 2
8049
1:03:46
822
»
Simon Österberg
1999
Gylle1 F-6
8328
1:03:46
823
»
Conny Blixt
1972
Nic 3
8492
1:03:47
824
»
Carl Sundbaum
1965
Älgarnas trädgård
8815
1:03:53
825
»
Pelle Johansson
1983
-
8899
1:03:54
826
»
Johan Berger
1967
Älgarnas trädgård
8812
1:03:55
827
»
Oliver Casanovas
1982
Musik i Dalarna 2
8477
1:04:00
828
»
Hendrik Johansson
1994
Dalform 2
8206
1:04:00
829
»
Anders Svensson
1951
Borlänge
51132
1:04:06
830
»
John Jakobsson
1982
Matjes 3
8435
1:04:08
831
»
Conny Olsson
1967
Matjes 3
8436
1:04:11
832
»
Sakke Lehtola
1966
Liberalerna 1
8413
1:04:15
833
»
Mikael Alfredsson
1979
-
8822
1:04:18
834
»
Fredrik Ånestrand
1990
Lindgrens Fastigheter AB
8416
1:04:29
835
»
Patrik Olsson
1965
Bra Hus 4
8143
1:04:56
836
»
Shadi Jumaa
1981
Falu Vitvaruservice
8901
1:05:28
837
»
Johan Glaes
1994
Atea Lag 2
8063
1:05:47
838
»
Claes Erikhans
1989
Swesharp
8672
1:05:51
839
»
Cristian Jonasson
1983
Midvatten
8440
1:06:19
840
»
Toumo Lehtola
1971
Skoglund 2
9015
1:06:41
841
»
Tony Dyrsmeds
1983
SSAB Ful IT 3
8602
1:06:48
842
»
Fredrik Gustafsson
1985
TPT - Produktionsteknik
51111
1:06:50
843
»
Johan Jönsegård
1991
ABB Components 1
8013
1:06:53
844
»
Arvid Forsman
1990
Re:Habit.se
8863
1:06:55
845
»
Sebastian Helsing
1993
WEssmanBarken Vatten & Återvinning
8880
1:06:58
846
»
Johnny Göras
1981
Hammarprodukter Boys
8337
1:07:01
847
»
Christer Grubb
1982
Ramudden Röd
8538
1:07:05
848
»
Fredrik Winge
1988
Superstrategerna
8650
1:07:32
849
»
Mats Lind
1967
Creator 2
8178
1:07:36
850
»
Mathias Johansson
1981
Tap-Champions
8681
1:07:38
851
»
Daniel Barman
1983
Dalab Lag 2
8191
1:07:39
852
»
Andrew Wood
1948
-
51108
1:08:00
853
»
Robert Hjelm
1991
-
8883
1:08:11
854
»
Fredrik Ekelund
1988
Hästpojkarna
8360
1:08:12
855
»
Ola Andersson
1972
Vägbulorna
8794
1:08:13
856
»
Patrik Johansson
1990
Arcos Hydraulik 2
8051
1:08:19
857
»
Andreas Harén
1991
Arcos Hydraulik AB
8054
1:08:23
858
»
Stefan Ulfström
1957
Ahlsell 1
8040
1:08:25
859
»
Peter Jonsson
1973
Borlänge Kommun/Kv 1
8130
1:08:39
860
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
8064
1:08:55
861
»
Henrik Ekgren
1974
Dalab Lag 2
8192
1:09:40
862
»
Pontus Vikblom
1992
Dalform 1
8203
1:09:42
863
»
Anders Proos
1971
Dalform 1
8202
1:09:43
864
»
Olle Sönnert
1990
DM's första femma
8229
1:09:58
865
»
Samir Skrijelj
1988
DM's första femma
8228
1:09:58
866
»
Peter Bröderman
1977
fys4an Lions
8304
1:10:02
867
»
Farhad Mohamad
1986
Setra 4
8565
1:10:23
868
»
Anders Litborn
1951
Falu pastorat 2
8273
1:10:26
869
»
Ove Larsson
1950
Luffsarna
8424
1:10:47
870
»
Gunnar Jernberg
1962
TRV ERTMS
8759
1:11:02
871
»
Viktor Cederhorn
1992
Cederhornarna
8156
1:11:18
872
»
Per Springe
1985
-
8960
1:11:39
873
»
Peter Holmstedt
1970
-
8888
1:12:31
874
»
Samuel Karlsson
1968
SSAB Team Finans 1
8632
1:12:48
875
»
Björn Hansson
1980
Läkarhuset Team Puls
8426
1:12:51
876
»
Henrik Samdahl
1980
Byggnadds
8956
1:13:26
877
»
Mikael Knutes
1979
CGI
9013
1:14:06
878
»
Per Brask
1952
Borlänge kommun - Hushagsgymnasiet Grön
8120
1:16:04
879
»
Tarek Malak
1984
Borlänge kommun/SamC
8132
1:19:41
880
»
Emil Sjölin
1989
Åsas Ådkbollar
8810
1:23:22
881
»
Axel Stålberg
1997
Kommunfastigheter lag 1
8385
1:24:19
882
»
Lars Andersson
1967
Blodspurtarna
8097
1:24:43
883
»
Marcus Wiberg
1996
CGI:s muppar
8161
1:25:08
884
»
Berndt Adolfsson
1957
Färjestaden
8820
1:39:38
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
>