Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Yhteystiedot Racetimer
Tuloksia Blodomloppet Borlänge 2019
Tuloksia
Herrar 5 km
Displaying tuloksia
751 - 1000
of
1049
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
>
Pl.
Nimi
Syntymävuosi
Seura/Kaupunki/Maa
#
Netto
751
»
Sebastian Jansson
1996
Blodplättarna
5102
31:42
752
»
Kristoffer Jansson
1992
Blodplättarna
5101
31:43
753
»
Per Nilsson
1973
Djuråsskolan 3
5276
31:44
754
»
Christer Hagman
1977
Team Empori
5886
31:44
755
»
Håkan Andersson
1966
Nyheds-Rättviksskolan 2
5599
31:45
756
»
Börje Olsson
1952
Stugknuten Team Emma
5829
31:46
757
»
Johan Jansson
1986
Torstens Pojkar
5958
31:48
758
»
Oskar Åkerström
1994
KPMG
5433
31:50
759
»
Thomas Henriksson
1966
-
6078
31:51
760
»
Jorge Monroy
1980
Skywalkers
5707
31:52
761
»
Mats Ringsén
1966
Solstrålarna
5721
31:57
762
»
Jonas Öman
1984
Team Hanna G
31148
31:57
763
»
Alvin Tobiasson
2010
-
31132
31:58
764
»
Helmer Göras
2009
Headlight_2
5354
31:59
765
»
Patrik Tobiasson
1973
-
31133
31:59
766
»
Staffan Molin
1968
Blodplätt
5100
32:00
767
»
Oskar Tjulander
2004
-
6216
32:00
768
»
Marcus Persson
1981
Bergmans Goif
6212
32:04
769
»
Anton Persson
2009
Helix löpning
5364
32:05
770
»
Peter Eriksson
1967
Arcos Hydraulik 1
5052
32:05
771
»
Peter Jensfelt
1991
Arcos Hydraulik 1
5053
32:07
772
»
Simon Ljungberg
1991
fys4an Jaguars
8301
32:08
773
»
Lucas Agneteg
2006
Borlänge
6024
32:08
774
»
Emil Ruuska
1992
Setra 3
5677
32:10
775
»
Mikael Wigg
1966
Slowmotion Ninjas
5713
32:11
776
»
Adrian Nysand
1991
Engelska Skolan Falun
31165
32:12
777
»
Rolf-Gustav Hjelten
2006
-
6081
32:12
778
»
Hampus Kangas
1998
Midroc Electro AB
6098
32:12
779
»
Jan Kangas
1970
Midroc Electro AB
6099
32:14
780
»
Neo Jonsson
2006
Team No.1
6095
32:15
781
»
Kennet Ingesson
1951
-
6088
32:16
782
»
Johan Engström
1980
TJ'S FC
5949
32:19
783
»
Tommi Lehtola
1968
-
6112
32:22
784
»
Bengt Kellerman
1945
-
6102
32:22
785
»
Magnus Särmark
1967
Jensens Beefgang
5407
32:23
786
»
Per Wilhelmsson
1959
Natur Lugnetgymnasiet
5573
32:24
787
»
Henrik Kinnander
1975
Helikopter Brand Design Lag II
31159
32:25
788
»
Magnus Nordlöf
1970
TEAM Materialbrist
5901
32:28
788
»
Robert Wiklund
1975
ABB SETFO/LW Raketerna
5017
32:28
790
»
Håkan Rörvall
1956
Supreme Overlord
5838
32:30
791
»
Per Hansson
1964
BORLÄNGE
6075
32:33
792
»
Omid Rajabi
1995
Raketen3
5633
32:33
793
»
Per Ersson
1976
SFD Falun/Gävle
5679
32:34
794
»
Bengt Haglund
1961
Diamanten
5272
32:34
795
»
Johan Andersson
1990
-
31106
32:36
796
»
Mattias Ring
1985
-
6158
32:38
797
»
Albin Pernefalk
2008
Landfalk
5470
32:39
798
»
Röde Nyström
1972
2047 lagett
5003
32:39
799
»
Leif Hammar
1985
2047 lagtvå
5004
32:41
800
»
Peter Wähl
1964
Transformers blood hunters
5701
32:43
801
»
Patrik Nordqvist
1986
B-laget
5087
32:44
802
»
Björn Sjögren
1984
SSAB spalt1
5806
32:45
803
»
Jan Karlsson
1978
Dalelven I
5241
32:46
804
»
Jonas Silverbacke
1983
SSAB
31131
32:47
805
»
Daniel Söderdahl
1977
3M Klubben Lag 1
31153
32:48
806
»
Per Löhf
1983
Delplock
5268
32:48
807
»
Östen Karlsson
1952
Möjan
5571
32:48
808
»
Jonas Runefelt
1972
Leksands kommun - Let's do IT
5482
32:49
809
»
Ulf Jansson
1961
Dalab Lag 3
5234
32:49
810
»
Erik Ivarsgård
1981
Stabila Staben
5821
32:53
811
»
Marcus Lahnalampi
1985
Musses Pojkar
5567
32:53
812
»
Erik Nilsson
1976
Rydbergsarna
5648
32:54
813
»
Lovis Gakiza
1994
Rydbergsarna
5646
32:54
814
»
Anders Malmqvist
1963
EKTS Släpande kostnader
5288
32:57
815
»
Anton Andersson Kratz
2000
Team Nordansjö N
5908
32:58
816
»
Damir Hrvojevic
1969
Petras kanoner
5620
32:58
817
»
Micke Wilén
1982
Skoglund 3
6219
32:58
817
»
David Erkelius
1964
-
5405
32:58
819
»
Mattias Östlund
1973
Ornäs IK
6195
33:01
820
»
Per Wahlström
1962
Gagnefs kommun
6184
33:09
821
»
Daniel Sjöstrand
1982
Rolf Ericson Bil Lag1
5639
33:10
822
»
Paul Clough
1977
-
6044
33:12
823
»
Rikard Rudolfsson
1977
Team ABF Borlänge-Nedansiljan
5874
33:12
824
»
Conny Widen
1980
Skoglund 3
6218
33:13
825
»
Eddie Malta
2009
SSAB Prock
5458
33:13
825
»
John Bark
1963
TEAM Materialbrist
5899
33:13
827
»
Melker Bergdahl
2009
Dalarnas Försäkringsbolag, säljstöd sak
5150
33:13
828
»
Jan Stenberg
1967
TRV Raketerna
5977
33:14
829
»
Per Öhlund
1967
Springgänget
5725
33:14
830
»
Magnus Eltin
1981
SSAB Gurras gossar
5764
33:15
831
»
Henrik Björk
1974
SSAB Gurras gossar
5763
33:15
832
»
Jonas Thunmarker
1991
Översjö team 2
6023
33:15
833
»
Leif Fallström
1961
HVDC OPO
5378
33:16
834
»
Jonas Lindkvist-Altéus
1975
Team CAJOLI 2
5876
33:17
835
»
Finns Roger Johnsson
1963
Team CAJOLI 2
5875
33:20
836
»
Jan-Åke Svedman
1954
SSAB Network
5802
33:21
837
»
Peter Höglund
1962
-
6228
33:22
838
»
Lars Robertsson
1958
Borlänge kommun/Byggochkart 1
5139
33:22
839
»
Jimmy Wallström
1976
Delplock
5271
33:22
840
»
Hani Alani
1987
Gangsspringers
5330
33:23
841
»
Mikael Söderbom
1967
SSAB Blacksmiths
5728
33:28
842
»
Martin Larsson
1995
Tvätten
5978
33:32
843
»
Per-Arne Sahlberg
1977
Kablego
5413
33:32
844
»
Aziz Abdulahad
1994
Lidl Hedemora
31150
33:32
845
»
Stefan Carlsson
1962
AB Dalaflyget
5007
33:32
846
»
Hans Hansson
1974
Borlänge
6074
33:33
847
»
Johan Almqvist
1984
Team Q
5913
33:35
848
»
David Kangasniemi
1975
Musik i Dalarna 2
5563
33:35
849
»
Erik Sörlie
1970
TEAM Materialbrist
5903
33:37
850
»
Anders Fredriksson
1966
Knowit 1
5420
33:38
851
»
Pelle Blom
1960
Knowit 1
5419
33:38
852
»
Mats Arnberg
1959
"Bara Vi"
5001
33:38
853
»
Flint Bo Nilsson
1960
SSAB Connys vänner
5732
33:39
854
»
Stefan Johansson
1961
Kyrkskolan Ludvika 2
5461
33:39
855
»
Ben Clegg
1987
Borlänge kommun/Mats Knuts 2
5143
33:42
856
»
Mattias Carlsson
1989
WSP Dalarna 4
6001
33:43
857
»
Anders Persson Julin
1972
Kulturskolan Falun Blå
5437
33:50
858
»
Niklas Olers
1973
The Team CGI
5945
33:53
859
»
Praveen Barupati
1983
JUMMPS
5412
33:54
860
»
Sören Holmberg
1948
-
6082
33:54
861
»
Robin Revekrans
1990
Bra Hus 2
5161
33:55
862
»
Clas Pettersen
1979
Gagnefs pastorat 2
5325
33:58
863
»
Behrang Rad
1982
Etteplan Borvika
5293
34:00
864
»
Fredrik Hemmingsson
1995
-
6203
34:02
865
»
Carl Hedlund
1990
Team Falu Gruva
5889
34:07
866
»
Mats Stenström
1960
Dala X-rays 3
5231
34:08
867
»
Jonas Öman
1979
Borlänge Energi 3
5115
34:12
868
»
Mattias Eriksson
1968
FALU VIT
5298
34:12
869
»
Jonas Zettlin
1975
VVSteknik Gävle Dala AB
6007
34:14
870
»
Thomas Johansson
1984
ÅF1
6013
34:15
871
»
Mats Josefsson
1968
SE Mighty Trucks
5656
34:21
872
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
5435
34:21
873
»
Anders Håkanssson
1967
MiT Lag2
5548
34:24
874
»
Henrik Stål
1974
Lugnet i Falun AB
6179
34:27
875
»
Lars Grundström
1955
Highspeed
5369
34:27
876
»
Anders Lindberg
1985
Ahlstrom Munksjö Lag 2
5026
34:29
877
»
Jan-Erik Larsson
1969
Securitas
6110
34:32
878
»
Daniel Sjöquist
1982
Dagab Lag-rätt
5230
34:34
879
»
Fredrik Vikström
1990
Matjes 2
5532
34:34
880
»
Kenneth Wikberg
1962
Arcos Hydraulik 1
5055
34:35
881
»
Vaibhav Kadam
1980
ABBITM
5019
34:35
882
»
Daniel Håenström
1978
Delplock
5270
34:39
883
»
Lars Göran Nordlund
1958
Orkla Care Family Fresh
5606
34:40
884
»
Jacob Magnusson
1996
Matjes 3
5533
34:43
885
»
Patrik Carlsson
1972
"Bara Vi"
5002
34:49
886
»
Kent Riik
1963
Hällarna
5385
34:52
887
»
Valle Janssen
1959
HEVFTE
5366
34:53
888
»
Åke Sirsjö
1958
Djurås
6170
34:54
889
»
Mats Olsson
1960
Stanley Security
5822
34:55
890
»
Johnny Ljung
1975
-
6118
34:57
891
»
Nesim Agirman
1983
Borlänge kommun/Bygg och kartkontoret 2
5138
34:58
892
»
Anders von Wachenfeldt
1979
Superstrategerna
5835
34:59
893
»
Daniel Israelsson
1988
Team Ramboll 1
5919
35:01
894
»
Olov Montelius
1984
-siljansnäs
6128
35:03
895
»
Roland Nilsson
1977
Atea Lag 1
5059
35:07
896
»
Anders Grawe
1959
Falun
6063
35:08
897
»
Simon Berglund
1990
Kommunfastigheter lag 1
5428
35:08
898
»
Peter Karlsson
1958
Mora kommun Laget med P
5556
35:10
899
»
Eric Perrault
1986
LGF Spurtarna
5485
35:14
900
»
Peter Rehnström
1959
Creator 2
5214
35:15
901
»
Lars-Åke Sand
1974
Borlänge
6165
35:15
902
»
Lennart Swärd
1953
Orkla Care
6182
35:17
903
»
Johan Camsund
1987
Hjärngänget
5371
35:19
904
»
Thomas Waller
1971
Ambulanssjukvården Borlänge 1
5040
35:23
905
»
Thomas Uhlbäck
1969
Ambulanssjukvården Borlänge 1
5039
35:24
906
»
Magnus Gustafsson
1981
Balans & resultat
5075
35:24
907
»
Jan Nilsson
1960
Kvarnsvedens Pappersbruk Girlpower
5454
35:25
908
»
Daniel Sandström Dedye
2009
tiny dancers
5947
35:27
909
»
Edvin Johansson
2006
Jareforsarna
31140
35:27
910
»
Hans Johansson
1961
HVDC OPO
5380
35:30
911
»
Peter Flodberg
1970
HVDC OPO
5379
35:30
912
»
Tommy Spjuth
1982
SSAB JBK Lag 2
5774
35:30
913
»
Ulf Israelsson
1962
KLG Rättvik
5417
35:33
914
»
Rickard Eriksson
1968
LGR
5486
35:33
915
»
William Arvidsson
1989
Headlight _1
5352
35:35
916
»
Jan Erlandsson
1969
Trafikverket
6057
35:37
917
»
Mikael Ögren
1970
Headlight_4
5358
35:38
918
»
Daniel Ehlin
1982
Bärkehus
5177
35:40
919
»
Mats Westfält
1978
Bad Breaker Boys
5072
35:41
920
»
Göran Grahn
1968
Trafikverket
6062
35:42
921
»
Jörgen Wikström
1965
SSAB Investeringars hjältar
5771
35:44
922
»
Mårten Persson
1968
-
6148
35:44
923
»
Vilgot Lipponen
2008
-
6115
35:45
924
»
Per Lindh
1971
IK Akele
6117
35:45
925
»
Mikael Nilsson
1956
Akademibokhandeln
6132
35:49
926
»
Per Rahm
1981
Kupolen
5445
35:50
927
»
Johan Forsgren
1974
Kupolen
5444
35:51
928
»
Niklas Stenius
1981
Kupolen
5446
35:51
929
»
Joakim Lundgren
1975
ByggPartner Lag 2
5173
35:52
930
»
Micke Nilsson
1972
Dalform 3
5252
35:52
931
»
Hans Norrgård
1963
TRV Raketerna
5975
35:53
932
»
Lars Phalander
1950
5010057254
6155
35:54
933
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
5146
36:01
934
»
Jonas Arvidsson
1984
Dala Energi
6032
36:01
935
»
Stefan Viklund
1979
-
6188
36:01
936
»
Christoffer Igel
1988
-
6087
36:02
937
»
Göran Jans
1968
Ramudden Röd
5634
36:03
938
»
Mats Nygren
1960
Borlänge
31128
36:03
939
»
Ulf Nordin
1953
Team Vårdcentralen Hedemora
5934
36:19
940
»
Tommy Andersson
1997
PM 12 lag E
5624
36:19
941
»
Rickard Gustafsson
1966
B-laget
5086
36:20
942
»
Jan Einarsson
1965
Kopplarna
5431
36:23
943
»
Thomas Emretsson
1967
CGI:s muppar
5185
36:28
944
»
Erik Reuterhäll
1977
Going Bananas
5337
36:43
945
»
Johan Sonesson
1988
Borlänge Kommun/Team Haga Handels
5147
36:44
946
»
Patrik Fransson
1977
Bad Breaker Boys
5070
36:47
947
»
Urban Henriksson
1967
TEAM Materialbrist
5900
36:49
948
»
Oliver Göransson
2005
Mäklarhuset
31136
36:49
949
»
Pär Nilsson
1983
clas ohlson 1
5191
36:49
950
»
Hannes Lipponen
2011
-
6116
36:51
951
»
Marus Nosraty
1961
Borlänge Kommun/Team Haga Sam 1
5149
36:55
952
»
Arthus Kwizera
1991
Eken2
5284
36:59
953
»
Lars-Gunnar Tysk
1950
Team Tysk
5933
37:06
954
»
Sebastian Sandell
2007
Djurmo/Sifferbo IF
6167
37:08
955
»
Hans-Erik Bergman
1951
HEL
6034
37:09
956
»
Lars Grigg Gabrielsson
1957
-
6200
37:09
957
»
Carl-William Lindqvist
2001
ANNONSBLADET 2
5047
37:29
958
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
5386
37:30
959
»
Erik Lindgren
1991
DP
5277
37:34
960
»
Per-Johan Holmström
1964
Hus 34 lag 1
5375
37:38
961
»
Petter Landpers
2008
Landfalk
5469
37:38
961
»
Anders Hermansson
1960
Komfast Borlänge
5425
37:38
963
»
Per Kindström
1962
Bra Hus 2
5157
37:47
964
»
Lars-Göran Sparr
1972
Morakniv lag 2
5562
37:50
965
»
Robin Gustafsson
1992
Setra 3
5676
37:51
966
»
Tommy Matsson
1959
Bra Hus 2
5158
37:52
967
»
Johan Thelmén
1976
Cygate Layer 1
5223
37:55
968
»
Mikael Andersson
1968
Sweco 2
5841
37:59
969
»
Tim Strohbach
1989
DP
5279
38:02
970
»
Jens Halvarsson
1985
Mora kommun Noretskolans bra lag
5559
38:05
971
»
Fredrik Ahlgren
1964
Olympica 2
5602
38:16
972
»
Tommy Jågas
1977
MaserFrakt 3
5520
38:21
973
»
Tomas Nilsson
1964
COOR/Trafikverket
5208
38:22
974
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
5387
38:23
975
»
Karthik Na
1990
Jaget före laget
5403
38:38
976
»
Jens Selling
1984
SSAB Majonnäsarna 1
5786
38:41
977
»
Magnus Pettersson
1973
SSAB Glödgat 2
5759
38:44
978
»
Tomas Sundgren
1957
SJ/TiB
5692
38:46
979
»
Joakim Wikblad
1987
SSAB Untz Untz jag går och lägger mig
5816
38:47
980
»
Lennart Hedin
1952
Falun
5118
38:51
981
»
Christian Pettersson
1974
Sweco 2
5843
39:01
982
»
Yaghoub Mollaei
1985
The Heros of Service
5942
39:05
983
»
Alfred Gärdsback
2009
Straight outta Djura
5828
39:07
984
»
Krille Finsén
1976
Mora Kommun Has-Masarna
5555
39:09
985
»
Owe Lindkvist
1963
Arcos Hydraulik 1
5054
39:17
986
»
Amir Sanazami
1972
Hjärngänget 2
5372
39:20
987
»
Hans Dahlgren
1967
3M Klubben
6046
39:52
988
»
Jonas Harkén
1981
Cygate Layer 1
5221
40:11
989
»
Michael Leek
1963
Vänta på oss 2
6010
40:15
990
»
Jonsson Per
1978
Vänta på oss 2
8799
40:27
991
»
Leif Kratz
1948
Team Nordansjö R
5910
41:00
992
»
Thomas Höök
1961
SFD Falun/Gävle
5680
41:02
993
»
Stefan Svorén
1968
Stugknuten Tobbelinos
5832
41:08
994
»
Tobias Axelsson
1982
Stugknuten Tobbelinos
5831
41:18
995
»
Mikael Lund
1978
Ramudden Elab
6119
41:18
996
»
Christian Andersson
1966
NKT Materialteknik
5591
41:18
997
»
Martin Olsson
1991
Ramudden Elab
6143
41:19
998
»
Robert Olsson
1968
TEAM Materialbrist
5902
41:20
999
»
Linus Carlsson
2003
-Garpenberg
6043
41:20
1000
»
Christoffer Lundkvist
1989
Borlänge Kommun/ Tjärnahuset
5137
41:23
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
>