Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Yhteystiedot Racetimer
Tuloksia Blodomloppet Borlänge 2019
Tuloksia
Damer 5 km
Displaying tuloksia
751 - 1000
of
1794
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
>
Pl.
Nimi
Syntymävuosi
Seura/Kaupunki/Maa
#
Netto
751
»
Eva Johansson Wallsten
1957
Helens pinglor 2
1753
31:16
752
»
Lena Andersson
1971
Kårebacken
2935
31:16
753
»
Carin Levd
1964
Mora kommun Bullerbyn
2177
31:16
754
»
Cecilia Linnteg
1972
Visit Dalarna 1
2866
31:17
755
»
Johanna Granath
1973
Kårebacken 1
1990
31:17
756
»
Linnea Melander
1993
Miljönissarna
2157
31:17
757
»
Louise Larsson
1990
Nattpatrullen centrum falun
2236
31:17
758
»
Christina Landén
1981
Musik i Dalarna 2
2226
31:17
759
»
Anette Moraeus
1967
Bergatrollen
1158
31:17
760
»
Lina Salander
1994
Vasaskolan, Ludvika
2840
31:18
761
»
Lisa Wass
1989
Blodiglarna
1185
31:18
762
»
Aleksandra Lsagerbratt
1995
Olympica Skålö
2278
31:18
763
»
Moa Nääs Gustafsson
1991
KPMG
1939
31:19
764
»
Amanda Gillberg
1989
AkutenMora
1046
31:20
765
»
Johanna Landén
1972
Söderbaumska 1
2668
31:21
766
»
Annika Lindqvist
1967
Lag JP
2008
31:21
767
»
Anna Jonsson
1969
Söderbaumska 2
2669
31:21
768
»
Emma Larsson
1995
Fastighetsbyrån Borlänge-Säter
1580
31:21
769
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
2016
31:21
770
»
Sara Facchini-Frankental
1973
Team Trafo FL
2748
31:21
770
»
Erika Nordqvist
1975
Solgården
2524
31:21
772
»
Maria Vikström
1981
SFD Falun/Gävle
2447
31:22
773
»
Hanna Lassis
1975
Norrbärke Sparbank II
2255
31:23
774
»
Marita Westman
1956
Avd 24 lag 3
1095
31:26
775
»
Jenny Jansson
1982
Debet och Kredit
1486
31:27
776
»
Vilma Lassis
2003
-
3098
31:27
777
»
Carro Otterström
1980
Service 4
2440
31:27
778
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
2884
31:28
779
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
2972
31:28
780
»
Anna Dahlberg
1981
SJ/TiB 2
2459
31:28
781
»
Lotta Spade
1977
Grundstenarna
1672
31:29
782
»
Sofia Kämpe
1979
TYRÉNS- IMORGONPIGGA
2824
31:29
783
»
Regina Olsson
1977
Ahlstrom Munksjö Lag 3
1038
31:29
784
»
Lena Berglund Busk
1966
-
2959
31:30
785
»
Hanna Norström
1977
Habiliteringen Falun, Region Dalarna
3142
31:30
786
»
Gunnel Sjöblom
1965
Hedemora
3184
31:32
787
»
Maria Lindstens
1979
Borlänge kommun / Ekonomikontoret
1222
31:33
788
»
Ann-Marie Nordén
1960
Avd 58 1
1098
31:33
789
»
Astrid Svensson
1994
Runningbabes
2388
31:34
790
»
Linda Axelsson
1976
Grankotten
1669
31:34
791
»
Sara Gullberg
1993
Handelsbanken Falun
3015
31:35
792
»
Gudrun Domar
1965
Kulturskolan Falun Grön
1958
31:35
793
»
Mariana Göransson
1977
Norshöjden
2256
31:35
794
»
Victoria Sundelin
1991
Sweco 3
2630
31:36
795
»
Mikaela Lindström
1987
Blodiglarna
1184
31:36
796
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
1942
31:37
797
»
Johanna Lindström
1988
Borlänge Kommun/Supersystrar3
1341
31:37
798
»
Marie Nibing
1979
Bra Hus 4
1364
31:37
799
»
Annie af Ekenstam
1973
Munkbohemmet
2219
31:37
800
»
Caroline Pettersson
1972
Atea Lag 1
1092
31:38
801
»
Andrea Blomqvist
1980
Borlänge Kommun/Supersystrar3
1340
31:38
801
»
Christina Pettersson
1960
Mora Kommun Emmagården 1
2181
31:38
803
»
Lisa Elzén
1983
AniCura 4
1065
31:38
804
»
Emma Andersson
1995
Emmas släptåg
7121
31:39
805
»
Linnea Sandberg
1996
Isakssons
1851
31:39
806
»
Maria Östlund
1982
Coop Djurås
1450
31:40
807
»
Emmie Tosteby
1987
Arbetsmiljöverket Falun Lag 2
1085
31:41
808
»
Marie Sporre
1975
Halvmilagänget
1720
31:41
809
»
Cecilia Dahlgren
1973
LKvarnsvedens Pappersbruk Automation
2077
31:41
810
»
Eva Vikberg
1954
Stugknuten Tobbelinos
2607
31:42
810
»
Elin Ahlgren
1997
Olympica 2
2276
31:42
812
»
Elin Thomér
1987
3M Klubben Lag 2
1007
31:42
813
»
Linda Mörk
1977
CFS Larm AB
3125
31:44
814
»
Julia Backström
1989
AniCura 4
1064
31:44
815
»
Britta Barrdahl
1982
Bra Hus 1
1358
31:44
815
»
Malin Eriksson
1985
SSAB Team Forsberg
2576
31:44
817
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
21374
31:45
818
»
Kerstin Ekeroth Reijm
1969
Avledarna vinnarlaget
1130
31:46
819
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
1943
31:46
819
»
Jenny Maaths
1972
Kyrkskolan Ludvika 1
1983
31:46
821
»
Anna Jonsson
1975
Mäklarhuset
3242
31:47
822
»
Anette Nilsson
1957
Stugknuten Team Emma
2604
31:47
823
»
Marie Böhlmark
1967
Borlänge kommun
2982
31:47
823
»
Emma Granlund
1984
Stugknuten Team Emma
2603
31:47
825
»
Mariana Gruvman
1988
Lömsans FitnessClub
2120
31:48
826
»
Lisbeth Blomkvist
1958
Dalab Lag 3
1466
31:48
827
»
Anna Hällsten
1975
Cgi
3049
31:48
828
»
Charlotta Söderlund
1995
KPMG
1940
31:49
829
»
Monica Engström
1971
Leksandsknäckebröd 2
2044
31:49
829
»
Henna Kahila
1975
Lifton 2
2068
31:49
831
»
Mikaela Hallén
1992
Dagab Lag-rätt
1463
31:49
832
»
Vendela Tedestam
1976
Fridays for future Falun
2510
31:49
833
»
Helena Kvarnström
1982
Paramedicin Lag 1 Avesta Lasarett
2305
31:50
834
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
1948
31:50
835
»
Madeleine Sjöholm
1993
Noas Ark
3185
31:50
836
»
Lisa Brandt
1984
Headlight_4
1742
31:51
837
»
Olivia Smångs
1997
clas ohlson 4
1435
31:51
838
»
Petra Samuelsson
1992
Älvdalens kommun
2903
31:51
838
»
Janni Jansson
1988
Älvdalens kommun
2899
31:51
840
»
Madelene af Ekenstam
2001
-
2925
31:52
841
»
Erika Färnström
1992
team rehab
2730
31:52
842
»
Ban Abro
1968
Avd 58 3
1105
31:53
843
»
Caroline Rostedt
1987
Lantmäteriet 1
2028
31:53
844
»
Sara Englund
1983
Centraloperation Falu Lasarett Lag 2
1408
31:55
845
»
Piyapon Ketnakon
1984
-
3079
31:55
846
»
Maria Sonefors
1983
Avd 58 2
1103
31:55
847
»
Tina Långberg
1962
Leksands VC
2038
31:56
848
»
Monica Nilsson
1961
Debet och Kredit
1489
31:57
849
»
Johanna Holm
1981
Borlänge Energi 4
1208
31:58
850
»
Siv Rylander
1960
Lågvarv
2108
31:59
851
»
Marie-Louisse Vösu Wångbl Vösu Wångblad
1955
Borlänge kommun Modersmålsenheten lag 1
1242
31:59
852
»
Maria Ljungberg
1962
BUM Falu Lasarett 3
1379
32:00
853
»
Leontina Gustafsson
1968
ABB Power Ekonomerna lag 2
1020
32:02
854
»
Ida Flodin Järvi
1995
-
3231
32:03
855
»
Jenny Dalström
1978
Coor Go 4
1452
32:04
856
»
Emelie Vesterfors
1989
Vikmanshyttans skola
2855
32:05
857
»
Rebecka Runelöf
1994
Stureskolan 2
2612
32:05
858
»
Pernilla Fredriksson
1981
IVA 2
1863
32:06
859
»
Marina Svensson
1969
LGF Spatserarna
2052
32:06
859
»
Karina Saxvall
1975
Borlänge kommun/Kommunikation lag 1
1298
32:06
861
»
Emelie Österberg
1981
Avd 58 1
1100
32:07
862
»
Viktoria Henningson
1972
Ortopeden 1
2297
32:07
863
»
Johanna Olsson
1989
Nic 1
2247
32:07
864
»
Lena Enberg
1964
Team CAJOLI 1
2680
32:08
865
»
Emma Runeborg
1976
Skanska Sverige AB
3170
32:08
866
»
Jenny Persson
1978
Sjuksköterskor på språng
2466
32:09
867
»
Malin Björkman
1978
clas ohlson 8
1443
32:10
868
»
Sandra Forsberg
1988
-
3003
32:10
869
»
Angelica Berg
1973
Borlänge kommun/FÖRE lag 1
1287
32:10
870
»
Helena Gesar
1980
Gula Nyckelpigorna
1674
32:10
871
»
Emma Enberg
1996
Team CAJOLI 1
2679
32:11
872
»
Ann-Sofie Österberg
1993
Team Blå
2678
32:11
873
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
2450
32:11
874
»
Stephanie Ljungholm
1987
Ortopeden 1
2298
32:12
875
»
Jenny Eriksson-Uhr
1981
MiT Lag2
2160
32:12
876
»
Linn Gustavsson
1990
Cellskapet fri form
1402
32:13
877
»
Anne-Britt Daniels
1977
Lanmäteriet 2
2023
32:13
878
»
Karin Gustafsson
1975
Säters Snickerifabrik 1
2658
32:13
879
»
Jessica Calegren
1972
Lubbisarna
2080
32:14
880
»
Viktoria Hermansson
1969
-
1069
32:15
881
»
Fanny Hemmingsson
2007
Kompass mot mål norr
1925
32:15
882
»
Helena Andersson
1979
St skedvi
3220
32:15
883
»
Veronica Kronberg
1976
Systrarna Graft 3
2649
32:15
884
»
Jessica Ekberg
1976
Glada kullor masar uppför berget
1663
32:15
885
»
Sara Lärka
1980
Lunchfixarna lag 4
2103
32:16
886
»
Pilvi Mattila Sundberg
1981
Borlänge kommun/Banana finder
1266
32:17
887
»
Josefina Hasselström Sjöberg
1982
Junibacken
1889
32:17
888
»
Ingela Nilsson
1972
-
3131
32:18
889
»
Karin Lundqvist
1965
LKFAB
2074
32:18
890
»
Maria Fridholm
1990
Upphandlingscenter 1
2830
32:18
890
»
Anne Pettersson
1962
Kulturskolan Falun Grön
1959
32:18
892
»
Jannike Goldheim
1981
Lunchfixarna lag 3
2102
32:19
893
»
Hanna Lisskar
1998
Knippans förskola
1914
32:19
894
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
2451
32:19
895
»
Jessica Etnell
1991
Borlänge kommun.Bullis1
1248
32:20
896
»
Karin Persson
1963
Kullorna
1953
32:21
897
»
Anne Lehtola
1969
clas ohlson 4
1433
32:22
898
»
Evelina Lundell
1989
Borlänge kommun.Bullis1
1250
32:23
899
»
Erika Råberg
1987
Falun
3173
32:23
900
»
Sara Löfkvist
1973
Översjö team 1
2919
32:25
900
»
Sofia Sundström
1970
Hjärtkliniken 3
1802
32:25
902
»
Tania Pettersson
1977
Under örnens vingar
2827
32:25
903
»
Nina Fredriksson
1972
Borlänge kommun/Planeten1
1320
32:25
904
»
Maria Friden
1987
Luffsarna 2
2094
32:25
905
»
Malin Jonsson
1984
-
3070
32:26
906
»
Helena Box
1963
-Leksand
3225
32:26
907
»
Isabelle Forsten
1986
Gammkrimmarna
1657
32:27
908
»
Anna Arvidsson
1995
Team Ungdomsgruppen2
2756
32:27
909
»
Josefine Herlin
1996
Avd 58 2
1102
32:28
910
»
Ingela Olsson
1983
Oppigårds 1
2287
32:29
911
»
Nina Holpers
1971
Mäklarhuset
3240
32:29
912
»
Linda Sirait
1990
-
3182
32:29
913
»
Anna Riis
1982
Skatteverket 2
2473
32:30
914
»
Emelie Öhrn
1986
Bjursåsskolan 1
1167
32:30
915
»
Lina Eriksson
1993
Åkerströms 4
2891
32:30
916
»
Pernilla Hansson
1971
Bjursåsskolan 3
1168
32:30
916
»
Carina Dahlström
1972
Lubbisarna
2081
32:30
916
»
Johanna Jansson
1968
Naturlag
2237
32:30
919
»
Rosmari Björseth
1972
Kullorna
1949
32:32
920
»
Lena Andelius
1979
Träning 20
2814
32:32
921
»
Åsa Heikelberg
1963
Leksands VC lag 1
2039
32:33
921
»
Malin Holm Jansson
1978
Bäck i hagen 2
1391
32:33
923
»
Emma Cleverstam
1985
tiny dancers
2777
32:34
924
»
Sandra Sundqvist
1971
Falu Vårdcentral lag 2
1568
32:34
925
»
Anna Njie
1987
Försäkringsfabrikens finest
1644
32:35
926
»
Katarzyna Novak
1985
Borlänge vuxenutbildningen
3246
32:35
927
»
Caroline Wedberg
1979
Borlänge kommun/Mats Knuts 1
1309
32:35
928
»
Emelie Lundgren
1987
Labfusion
2004
32:36
929
»
Marie Westling
1973
Skogis
2491
32:37
930
»
Ann-Christin Larsson
1960
Helens pinglor 2
1754
32:37
930
»
Emma Finn
1983
NKT Materialteknik
2249
32:37
932
»
Emma Eriksson
1996
-
2996
32:37
932
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
1659
32:37
934
»
Ida Norell
1988
Älvdalens kommun
2902
32:38
935
»
Ida Frimodigs
1988
Borlänge kommun/Mats Knuts 1
1305
32:38
935
»
Emma Hermansson
1994
Team Scand
2737
32:38
937
»
Louise Andersson
1988
Falu kommun
2936
32:38
937
»
Anna Gabrielsson
1964
Transport-kvalitet 2
2801
32:38
939
»
Linda Annebäck
1982
Fiskarhedenvillan
2943
32:39
940
»
Jonna Lundell
1995
Team ungdomsgruppen
2755
32:39
941
»
Johanna Jern
1992
Transport-kvalitet 1
2799
32:39
942
»
Teresa Laurila
1972
Stationärerna
2586
32:40
943
»
Kornelia Madi
1993
PNClaims2
2339
32:40
944
»
Anna Elsander
1972
LGR
2057
32:40
945
»
Charlotta Ottosson
1963
Borlänge kommun/Mats Knuts 1
1307
32:41
946
»
Emma Wallin
1983
SSAB Team Finans 2
2574
32:41
947
»
Gunilla Bergström
1961
Service 5
2442
32:42
948
»
Sofie Johansson
1992
Transformers blood hunters
2795
32:42
949
»
Anneli Hååg
1957
PNClaims2
2338
32:43
950
»
Anna-Carin Sundström
1980
Helikopter Brand Design Lag II
1762
32:44
951
»
Therese Aurell
1987
Team Scand
2735
32:44
952
»
Therese Pettersson
1987
Stormtroopers
2597
32:45
953
»
Annika Hellman
1972
Once in Q
2282
32:45
954
»
Marianne Langlèt
1962
Leksand
3089
32:46
955
»
Jessica Olsson
1969
Prokab runners
2369
32:46
956
»
Lovisa Söderdahl
2007
Insjöns IF BK
21376
32:46
957
»
Maarit Holma
1963
Team Scand
2738
32:47
958
»
Alina Puur
1991
MaserFrakt 2
2140
32:47
959
»
Jennie Aldenlid
1990
La Fabulous
2002
32:48
960
»
Mikaela Karlsson
1987
Spring för livet ett
2540
32:48
961
»
Sara Thurin
1991
SSAB Majonnäsarna 1
2554
32:50
962
»
Linda Sandberg
1979
Sjöbrisvägen
2470
32:50
963
»
Anne-Britt Svedgård
1954
Gagnefs Kommun Solgården 2
1651
32:51
964
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
1637
32:52
965
»
Terese Nilsson
1973
fys4an Panthers
1638
32:52
966
»
Magali Persson
1963
Avledarna som springer snabbt
1129
32:53
967
»
Andreea Jonsson
1974
Team Vårdcentralen Hedemora
2761
32:53
968
»
Malin Karlsson
1984
Full Controll
1633
32:54
969
»
Marianne Carlsson
1958
Borlänge Kommun/Samans vänner
1324
32:55
970
»
Lisa Nolåkers
1989
Snyggsektorn
2519
32:55
971
»
Lena Johansson
1960
Borlänge
3067
32:56
972
»
Elizabeth Begumisa
1986
Heartbeat
1745
32:57
973
»
Sandra Arvidsson
2000
Team Nordansjö N
2715
32:58
974
»
Malin Glad
1992
-
3013
32:58
975
»
Annelie Sjörsgård
1972
Röda Berga 2
2420
32:58
976
»
Petra Erkelius
1969
Centrum för flerspråkighet 2
21400
32:58
977
»
Anonyymi
Anonyymi
1636
32:59
977
»
Sofia Hahnelind
1981
Petras kanoner
2326
32:59
979
»
Lena Sundblad
1960
Borlänge Kommun/Supersystrar1
1336
32:59
980
»
Ulrika Berglund
1971
-
2958
33:00
981
»
Sandra Andersson
1985
Kansliavdelningen
1895
33:00
982
»
Sandra Sandell
1989
servicehuset 1
2445
33:02
983
»
Emelie Runnelid
1996
Gipskatterna
1660
33:02
983
»
Linda Floresjö
1986
Petras kanoner
2325
33:02
985
»
Sara Helander
1990
Halvmilagänget
1717
33:02
986
»
Katarina Ingers
1978
True blood
2810
33:02
987
»
Anna Åkesdotter
1988
Engelska Skolan
1542
33:02
988
»
Therese Huhta
1993
Borlänge Kommun/Samans vänner
1325
33:03
989
»
Åsa Andersson
1957
Hammarprodukter Girls
1726
33:03
990
»
Malin Graaf
1975
Norrbärke Sparbank II
2254
33:03
991
»
Matilda Lindhe Stille
2006
Hipp och hopp, Galopp
1785
33:04
992
»
Sanna Edell
1988
Borlänge
2988
33:06
993
»
Alice Storbacka
1995
Solgården
2526
33:06
994
»
Malin Lindström
1971
Främbyrunners 2
1630
33:06
994
»
Åsa Engberg
1964
Hartassar
1738
33:06
996
»
Johanne Fallhagen
1985
ByggPartner
3001
33:07
997
»
Annika Löfgren
1968
Personalföreningen Smeden
21371
33:08
998
»
Outi Mäki
1968
Bjursås Sparbank 1
1164
33:09
998
»
Maysaa Joodi
1967
Högskolan Dalarna - Sunrunner
1840
33:09
1000
»
Maria Gustafsson
1971
Säters Snickerifabrik 3
2664
33:10
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
>