Pl. |
Nimi |
Syntymävuosi |
Seura/Kaupunki/Maa |
Kat. |
Alakat. |
# |
Netto |
Brutto |
1 |
» Mark Kenneally
|
|
Garda Athletic Club A |
Male Team
|
M
|
611 |
(15:18)
|
15:18
|
2 |
» Ray Hynes
|
|
Davy Team 1 |
Male Team
|
M
|
400 |
(15:51)
|
15:51
|
3 |
» Colm O'Connell
|
|
Rainmaker Ii |
Male Team
|
M
|
1217 |
(16:20)
|
16:20
|
4 |
» Sean Mac Seoin
|
|
Garda Athletic Club A |
Male Team
|
M
|
612 |
(16:36)
|
16:37
|
5 |
» Gavin Keogh
|
|
Bny Mellon Men'S Team |
Male Team
|
M
|
185 |
(16:38)
|
16:38
|
6 |
» Mick McGloin
|
|
Garda Athletic Club A |
Male Team
|
M
|
610 |
(16:38)
|
16:39
|
7 |
» Paul Moran
|
|
Garda Athletic Club A |
Male Team
|
M
|
609 |
(16:41)
|
16:41
|
8 |
» Aidan Bailey
|
|
Kpmg Bpit 1 |
Male Team
|
M
|
913 |
(16:45)
|
16:46
|
9 |
» Kevin Mellett
|
|
Certus 1 |
Male Team
|
M
|
265 |
(16:56)
|
16:57
|
10 |
» Arnaud Benjacar
|
|
Irish Life Investment Managers |
Male Team
|
M
|
838 |
(17:07)
|
17:09
|
11 |
» Damien Keating
|
|
Irish Life Investment Managers |
Male Team
|
M
|
837 |
(17:17)
|
17:18
|
12 |
» James Hamm
|
|
Del Boys Flyers |
Male Team
|
M
|
418 |
(17:21)
|
17:22
|
13 |
» David Dunwoody
|
|
Bny Mellon Men'S Team |
Male Team
|
M
|
187 |
(17:24)
|
17:26
|
14 |
» Martin McDonald
|
|
Del Boys Flyers |
Male Team
|
M
|
417 |
(17:25)
|
17:26
|
15 |
» Robert Moran
|
|
The Coach Potatoes |
Male Team
|
M
|
1444 |
(17:50)
|
17:52
|
16 |
» John Mulvihill
|
|
Milliman Won One |
Male Team
|
M
|
1073 |
(17:40)
|
18:02
|
17 |
» Paul Hartigan
|
|
Certus 1 |
Male Team
|
M
|
267 |
(18:09)
|
18:11
|
18 |
» Trevor Collier
|
|
Certus 8 |
Male Team
|
M
|
300 |
(18:14)
|
18:15
|
19 |
» Chris Horgan
|
|
Kpmg Bpit 1 |
Male Team
|
M
|
915 |
(18:12)
|
18:26
|
20 |
» Niall Donnelly
|
|
A Team |
Male Team
|
M
|
23 |
(18:27)
|
18:31
|
21 |
» Peter Leonard
|
|
Irish Life Investment Managers |
Male Team
|
M
|
839 |
(18:30)
|
18:32
|
22 |
» Hugh Brosnan
|
|
Balls Deep |
Male Team
|
M
|
120 |
(18:24)
|
18:36
|
23 |
» Darren Daly
|
|
5k Od |
Male Team
|
M
|
13 |
(18:41)
|
18:47
|
24 |
» Shane Toman
|
|
Davy Team 1 |
Male Team
|
M
|
398 |
(18:51)
|
18:52
|
25 |
» Robert Blake
|
|
Bny Mellon Men'S Team |
Male Team
|
M
|
188 |
(18:41)
|
18:55
|
26 |
» Thomas Dunne
|
|
Del Boys Flyers |
Male Team
|
M
|
419 |
(19:03)
|
19:04
|
27 |
» John Kirwan
|
|
Del Boys Flyers |
Male Team
|
M
|
420 |
(19:04)
|
19:06
|
28 |
» Paul Kearns
|
|
Irish Life Investment Managers |
Male Team
|
M
|
840 |
(19:09)
|
19:11
|
29 |
» Jj Curran
|
|
Certus 3 |
Male Team
|
M
|
283 |
(19:14)
|
19:17
|
30 |
» Treabhor MacEochaidh
|
|
Bny Mellon Men'S Team |
Male Team
|
M
|
186 |
(19:15)
|
19:19
|
31 |
» David Fassbender
|
|
Certus 1 |
Male Team
|
M
|
266 |
(19:21)
|
19:24
|
32 |
» Martin Pierce
|
|
Certus 3 |
Male Team
|
M
|
282 |
(19:22)
|
19:25
|
33 |
» Paddy McCormack
|
|
Davy Team 1 |
Male Team
|
M
|
399 |
(19:24)
|
19:25
|
34 |
» Hugh Kane
|
|
Kane Tuohy 3 |
Male Team
|
M
|
882 |
(19:19)
|
19:26
|
35 |
» Martin Kiely
|
|
Aviva 1 |
Male Team
|
M
|
93 |
(19:14)
|
19:26
|
36 |
» Steven Cawley
|
|
The Mayofia |
Male Team
|
M
|
1504 |
(19:24)
|
19:26
|
37 |
» Peter Kelly
|
|
Certus 1 |
Male Team
|
M
|
268 |
(19:29)
|
19:29
|
38 |
» Jimmy Collins
|
|
Information Mosaic 2 |
Male Team
|
M
|
770 |
(19:20)
|
19:31
|
39 |
» Ricky Power
|
|
Milliman Won Two |
Male Team
|
M
|
1078 |
(19:09)
|
19:31
|
40 |
» Sean O'Flynn
|
|
Geneva Trading |
Male Team
|
M
|
630 |
(19:28)
|
19:34
|
41 |
» Eoin Mooney
|
|
Geneva Trading |
Male Team
|
M
|
629 |
(19:33)
|
19:38
|
42 |
» David Cuddy
|
|
Kpmg Bpit 2 |
Male Team
|
M
|
918 |
(19:22)
|
19:40
|
43 |
» Ken Morris
|
|
Top Oil |
Male Team
|
M
|
1554 |
(19:34)
|
19:44
|
44 |
» Sean McDermott
|
|
5k Od |
Male Team
|
M
|
15 |
(19:39)
|
19:45
|
45 |
» Donal Kane
|
|
Balls Deep |
Male Team
|
M
|
118 |
(19:37)
|
19:48
|
46 |
» Ciarain Kelly
|
|
Milliman Won One |
Male Team
|
M
|
1074 |
(19:25)
|
19:48
|
47 |
» Tadgh Ryan
|
|
Aviva 1 |
Male Team
|
M
|
96 |
(19:35)
|
19:48
|
48 |
» John Fennelly
|
|
Milliman Won One |
Male Team
|
M
|
1075 |
(19:25)
|
19:51
|
49 |
» Mike Claffey
|
|
Milliman Won Two |
Male Team
|
M
|
1077 |
(19:27)
|
19:53
|
50 |
» Michael Barry
|
|
Information Mosaic 2 |
Male Team
|
M
|
771 |
(19:43)
|
19:54
|
51 |
» Mark Magennis
|
|
Dominos D7 |
Male Team
|
M
|
461 |
(19:24)
|
19:55
|
52 |
» Michael Foley
|
|
Functional Allowance Team (Fat) |
Male Team
|
M
|
601 |
(19:30)
|
19:57
|
53 |
» Gavan Jones
|
|
Kpmg Bpit 1 |
Male Team
|
M
|
916 |
(19:31)
|
19:59
|
54 |
» David Goddard
|
|
Davy Team 1 |
Male Team
|
M
|
397 |
(19:45)
|
20:00
|
55 |
» Mark Mohan
|
|
Certus 3 |
Male Team
|
M
|
284 |
(19:59)
|
20:02
|
56 |
» Ian Britchfield
|
|
Renaissance Reinsurance 1 |
Male Team
|
M
|
1225 |
(19:50)
|
20:05
|
57 |
» Brian McCarthy
|
|
Renaissance Reinsurance 1 |
Male Team
|
M
|
1228 |
(19:53)
|
20:10
|
58 |
» Kevin Moriarty
|
|
Gt Limerick Flyers |
Male Team
|
M
|
693 |
(20:00)
|
20:10
|
59 |
» Finbar Smith
|
|
Ardagh Group |
Male Team
|
M
|
78 |
(20:06)
|
20:11
|
59 |
» Ed Mulronney
|
|
Ardagh Group |
Male Team
|
M
|
77 |
(20:06)
|
20:11
|
61 |
» Kevin Thomas
|
|
Mediahub.Ie |
Male Team
|
M
|
1051 |
(19:07)
|
20:13
|
62 |
» Turlough Blessing
|
|
Dominos D7 |
Male Team
|
M
|
463 |
(19:49)
|
20:19
|
63 |
» Donald MacDonald
|
|
Hooke & Macdonald Harriers |
Male Team
|
M
|
721 |
(20:08)
|
20:19
|
64 |
» Richie Byrne
|
|
Southciders |
Male Team
|
M
|
1317 |
(20:18)
|
20:21
|
65 |
» Lorcan Sleator
|
|
Certus 3 |
Male Team
|
M
|
281 |
(20:19)
|
20:22
|
66 |
» Maurice Lyons
|
|
Bearingpoint Pix N Mix |
Male Team
|
M
|
147 |
(20:23)
|
20:24
|
67 |
» Darragh O'Flaherty
|
|
Hooke & Macdonald Harriers |
Male Team
|
M
|
723 |
(20:11)
|
20:24
|
68 |
» Eric Conway
|
|
Bearingpoint Masters |
Male Team
|
M
|
139 |
(20:23)
|
20:25
|
69 |
» Michael Bolger
|
|
The Coach Potatoes |
Male Team
|
M
|
1441 |
(20:25)
|
20:27
|
70 |
» David Harvey
|
|
Phonewatch Runners |
Male Team
|
M
|
1181 |
(18:33)
|
20:29
|
71 |
» Tom Cusack
|
|
Road Runner |
Male Team
|
M
|
1238 |
(20:23)
|
20:29
|
72 |
» Shane O'Neill
|
|
5k Od |
Male Team
|
M
|
14 |
(20:25)
|
20:32
|
73 |
» Stephen Nugent
|
|
Irish Life Valuators |
Male Team
|
M
|
843 |
(19:48)
|
20:33
|
74 |
» Cathal Lafferty
|
|
Milliman Won Two |
Male Team
|
M
|
1079 |
(20:08)
|
20:34
|
75 |
» Alan Hughes
|
|
Kpmg Bpit 1 |
Male Team
|
M
|
914 |
(20:23)
|
20:37
|
76 |
» David Henry
|
|
The Linford Christy Browns |
Male Team
|
M
|
1488 |
(19:16)
|
20:37
|
77 |
» Declan Naughton
|
|
Irish Life Valuators |
Male Team
|
M
|
841 |
(19:57)
|
20:41
|
78 |
» Sean Clogher
|
|
Workfriendsnotrealfriends |
Male Team
|
M
|
1652 |
(20:04)
|
20:52
|
79 |
» Marc Halligan
|
|
Olympus Ireland |
Male Team
|
M
|
1160 |
(19:08)
|
20:52
|
79 |
» Jeremy Skillington
|
|
Run, Dogpatch, Run! |
Male Team
|
M
|
1265 |
(20:16)
|
20:52
|
81 |
» Carl O'Brien
|
|
Irish Times 1 |
Male Team
|
M
|
1692 |
(20:03)
|
20:55
|
82 |
» Garrett Concannon
|
|
Mediahub.Ie |
Male Team
|
M
|
1049 |
(19:52)
|
20:58
|
83 |
» Stephen Lovett
|
|
Lance Armstrong'S Sports Supplements |
Male Team
|
M
|
930 |
(19:56)
|
21:07
|
84 |
» Marc Firth
|
|
International Maritime Agencies Limited |
Male Team
|
M
|
783 |
(20:45)
|
21:09
|
85 |
» Eamon Comerford
|
|
Milliman Won Two |
Male Team
|
M
|
1080 |
(20:43)
|
21:10
|
86 |
» Cormac Ahern
|
|
A Team |
Male Team
|
M
|
24 |
(20:30)
|
21:11
|
87 |
» Gary Mullane
|
|
Bearingpoint Masters |
Male Team
|
M
|
137 |
(21:11)
|
21:11
|
88 |
» Douglas Taylor
|
|
Capel Building Dream Team |
Male Team
|
M
|
211 |
(20:50)
|
21:12
|
89 |
» Killian Savage
|
|
The Kpmg Pro Team |
Male Team
|
M
|
1482 |
(20:10)
|
21:12
|
90 |
» Shane McGarry
|
|
Rainmaker |
Male Team
|
M
|
1213 |
(19:41)
|
21:16
|
91 |
» Nick Wright
|
|
Kpmg Bpit 2 |
Male Team
|
M
|
917 |
(19:56)
|
21:17
|
92 |
» David Quinn
|
|
Kpmg Bpit 2 |
Male Team
|
M
|
919 |
(21:19)
|
21:19
|
93 |
» Ger Bond
|
|
Gt Limerick Flyers |
Male Team
|
M
|
694 |
(21:10)
|
21:21
|
94 |
» Frank McNally
|
|
Irish Times 1 |
Male Team
|
M
|
1691 |
(21:21)
|
21:24
|
95 |
» Des Broderick
|
|
Capel Building Dream Team |
Male Team
|
M
|
209 |
(21:04)
|
21:24
|
96 |
» Trevor Parsons
|
|
Run, Dogpatch, Run! |
Male Team
|
M
|
1267 |
(20:48)
|
21:26
|
97 |
» Paul Cullen
|
|
Irish Times 1 |
Male Team
|
M
|
1689 |
(20:32)
|
21:26
|
98 |
» Gearoid Mac Ruairaigh
|
|
Aviva 1 |
Male Team
|
M
|
95 |
(21:21)
|
21:27
|
99 |
» Niall Sheridan
|
|
Information Mosaic 2 |
Male Team
|
M
|
772 |
(21:19)
|
21:30
|
100 |
» Stephen Barry
|
|
Gt Limerick Flyers |
Male Team
|
M
|
695 |
(21:19)
|
21:32
|
100 |
» Conor McGlynn
|
|
Irish Life Valuators |
Male Team
|
M
|
844 |
(20:49)
|
21:32
|
102 |
» Bernard Greene
|
|
The Mayofia |
Male Team
|
M
|
1502 |
(21:24)
|
21:33
|
103 |
» Adrian Kiernan
|
|
Capel Building Dream Team |
Male Team
|
M
|
210 |
(21:14)
|
21:33
|
104 |
» Niall MacLoughlin
|
|
Leo Pharma H |
Male Team
|
M
|
981 |
(20:22)
|
21:35
|
105 |
» Kevin Blessing
|
|
Dominos D7 |
Male Team
|
M
|
462 |
(21:06)
|
21:36
|
106 |
» Patrick Crowley
|
|
The Linford Christy Browns |
Male Team
|
M
|
1485 |
(20:13)
|
21:36
|
107 |
» Michael McSwiggan
|
|
Zurich 1 |
Male Team
|
M
|
1661 |
(19:33)
|
21:37
|
108 |
» Jan Emmerich
|
|
Run, Dogpatch, Run! |
Male Team
|
M
|
1266 |
(20:59)
|
21:38
|
109 |
» Brian Keane
|
|
The Coach Potatoes |
Male Team
|
M
|
1442 |
(21:34)
|
21:38
|
110 |
» Liam Cloake
|
|
Information Mosaic 2 |
Male Team
|
M
|
769 |
(21:31)
|
21:41
|
111 |
» Nigel Plant
|
|
Leo Pharma G |
Male Team
|
M
|
978 |
(20:28)
|
21:41
|
112 |
» Stephen Day
|
|
Lisney |
Male Team
|
M
|
1000 |
(21:32)
|
21:42
|
113 |
» Conor Gillette
|
|
Hooke & Macdonald Harriers |
Male Team
|
M
|
724 |
(21:30)
|
21:42
|
114 |
» William Rogers
|
|
Workfriendsnotrealfriends |
Male Team
|
M
|
1649 |
(20:53)
|
21:43
|
115 |
» Liam Quigley
|
|
International Maritime Agencies Limited |
Male Team
|
M
|
782 |
(21:43)
|
21:45
|
116 |
» Colm Brady
|
|
5k Od |
Male Team
|
M
|
16 |
(21:39)
|
21:46
|
117 |
» Cliff Els
|
|
Geneva Trading |
Male Team
|
M
|
632 |
(21:42)
|
21:48
|
118 |
» Cian McEneaney
|
|
Milliman Won One |
Male Team
|
M
|
1076 |
(21:24)
|
21:51
|
119 |
» Ray Russell
|
|
Eversheds Team Two |
Male Team
|
M
|
550 |
(21:52)
|
21:52
|
120 |
» John Smith
|
|
Workfriendsnotrealfriends |
Male Team
|
M
|
1651 |
(21:03)
|
21:53
|
121 |
» Mark Lechmar
|
|
Geneva Trading |
Male Team
|
M
|
631 |
(21:49)
|
21:54
|
122 |
» Anthony Carville
|
|
Rainmaker |
Male Team
|
M
|
1215 |
(20:23)
|
21:58
|
123 |
» Sean O'Donnell
|
|
Demonware |
Male Team
|
M
|
421 |
(21:01)
|
21:58
|
124 |
» Andy Kenna
|
|
Renaissance Reinsurance 1 |
Male Team
|
M
|
1227 |
(21:46)
|
22:00
|
125 |
» Martin Brosnan
|
|
Balls Deep |
Male Team
|
M
|
119 |
(21:50)
|
22:01
|
126 |
» Colum Thorne
|
|
Renaissance Reinsurance 2 |
Male Team
|
M
|
1231 |
(21:50)
|
22:06
|
127 |
» Dermot Hughes
|
|
Edco |
Male Team
|
M
|
507 |
(21:33)
|
22:06
|
128 |
» Davey Farrell
|
|
Bitbuzz |
Male Team
|
M
|
175 |
(21:31)
|
22:06
|
129 |
» Tyrone Unger
|
|
Key Capital 4th Floor |
Male Team
|
M
|
903 |
(21:10)
|
22:06
|
130 |
» Andrew Conlan
|
|
Bitbuzz |
Male Team
|
M
|
176 |
(21:33)
|
22:07
|
131 |
» John Paul Bates
|
|
Mediahub.Ie |
Male Team
|
M
|
1052 |
(21:01)
|
22:07
|
132 |
» Darran Donovan
|
|
The Kpmg Crew |
Male Team
|
M
|
1478 |
(19:58)
|
22:08
|
133 |
» Eoin Gannon
|
|
Edco |
Male Team
|
M
|
505 |
(21:39)
|
22:12
|
134 |
» Doug Hinderson
|
|
Bearingpoint Last Minute Gazelles |
Male Team
|
M
|
136 |
(22:09)
|
22:14
|
135 |
» Joseph O' Connor
|
|
Mediahub.Ie |
Male Team
|
M
|
1050 |
(21:09)
|
22:14
|
136 |
» Kealan Turley
|
|
Capel Building Dream Team |
Male Team
|
M
|
212 |
(21:55)
|
22:15
|
137 |
» Dominik Hemzaczek
|
|
Tesco Donabate A Team |
Male Team
|
M
|
1414 |
(20:10)
|
22:15
|
138 |
» Stephen Barry
|
|
Eversheds Team Two |
Male Team
|
M
|
549 |
(20:15)
|
22:17
|
139 |
» Brian Crehan
|
|
Top Oil |
Male Team
|
M
|
1553 |
(21:47)
|
22:18
|
140 |
» Tony McKeon
|
|
Xl Insurance Company Ltd |
Male Team
|
M
|
1657 |
(20:20)
|
22:20
|
141 |
» Ciaran Belton
|
|
The Kpmg Pro Team |
Male Team
|
M
|
1483 |
(20:10)
|
22:20
|
141 |
» Jason Michael
|
|
Irish Times 1 |
Male Team
|
M
|
1690 |
(21:26)
|
22:20
|
143 |
» Liam Farrell
|
|
International Maritime Agencies Limited |
Male Team
|
M
|
781 |
(21:59)
|
22:21
|
144 |
» Sean Brennan
|
|
Bearingpoint Last Minute Gazelles |
Male Team
|
M
|
135 |
(22:20)
|
22:22
|
145 |
» Darragh Kelly
|
|
Certus 8 |
Male Team
|
M
|
299 |
(22:17)
|
22:24
|
146 |
» Philip Molloy
|
|
Pioneer'S Pioneers |
Male Team
|
M
|
1188 |
(20:52)
|
22:27
|
147 |
» Brian cullinhan
|
|
Every Day I'M Shuffling |
Male Team
|
M
|
554 |
(21:51)
|
22:28
|
148 |
» Aaron Duggan
|
|
The Applegreen Lads! |
Male Team
|
M
|
1430 |
(22:05)
|
22:29
|
149 |
» Leo Lundy
|
|
Imagine Communications Group |
Male Team
|
M
|
737 |
(21:46)
|
22:31
|
150 |
» Brendan Crowley
|
|
Kpmg Bpit 2 |
Male Team
|
M
|
920 |
(22:14)
|
22:33
|
151 |
» Peter Minogue
|
|
Bearingpoint Last Minute Gazelles |
Male Team
|
M
|
133 |
(22:29)
|
22:33
|
152 |
» Stephen Connolly
|
|
Symantec Team 2 |
Male Team
|
M
|
1352 |
(22:11)
|
22:35
|
153 |
» Robert Lawson
|
|
Lisney |
Male Team
|
M
|
998 |
(22:25)
|
22:36
|
154 |
» Piotr Bazyluk
|
|
Renaissance Reinsurance 2 |
Male Team
|
M
|
1232 |
(22:23)
|
22:36
|
155 |
» Alan Jones
|
|
Tesco Donabate A Team |
Male Team
|
M
|
1415 |
(20:34)
|
22:38
|
156 |
» Nicholas Moss
|
|
The Kpmg Pro Team |
Male Team
|
M
|
1481 |
(21:37)
|
22:40
|
157 |
» Brian Graham
|
|
The Elite Squad |
Male Team
|
M
|
1456 |
(21:40)
|
22:40
|
158 |
» Mark Byrne
|
|
Lance Armstrong'S Sports Supplements |
Male Team
|
M
|
932 |
(21:30)
|
22:40
|
159 |
» John Ryan
|
|
Gt Limerick Flyers |
Male Team
|
M
|
696 |
(22:30)
|
22:42
|
159 |
» Colm Brady
|
|
Heston BlumenthalS Roast Chicken |
Male Team
|
M
|
715 |
(22:27)
|
22:42
|
161 |
» Dan Kelly
|
|
A Team |
Male Team
|
M
|
21 |
(22:02)
|
22:43
|
161 |
» Bryan Haughton
|
|
Renaissance Reinsurance 2 |
Male Team
|
M
|
1229 |
(22:27)
|
22:43
|
163 |
» Brian Ryan
|
|
Symantec Team 2 |
Male Team
|
M
|
1351 |
(22:21)
|
22:44
|
164 |
» Brian Travers
|
|
Gt Corporate Finance |
Male Team
|
M
|
684 |
(22:40)
|
22:46
|
165 |
» Aidan Flynn
|
|
Symantec Team 2 |
Male Team
|
M
|
1350 |
(22:25)
|
22:49
|
166 |
» Pat Mc Cormack
|
|
Aviva 1 |
Male Team
|
M
|
94 |
(22:32)
|
22:49
|
167 |
» Bryan Fitzgerald
|
|
The Kpmg Crew |
Male Team
|
M
|
1479 |
(20:39)
|
22:49
|
168 |
» Rafal Saniternik
|
|
Competition Authority 2 |
Male Team
|
M
|
348 |
(22:33)
|
22:51
|
169 |
» John Cahill
|
|
Leo Pharma G |
Male Team
|
M
|
977 |
(21:25)
|
22:52
|
170 |
» John bradshaw
|
|
Every Day I'M Shuffling |
Male Team
|
M
|
553 |
(22:16)
|
22:53
|
171 |
» Niall Hannan
|
|
Leo Pharma D |
Male Team
|
M
|
965 |
(21:30)
|
22:54
|
172 |
» Gerard Boylan
|
|
Top Oil |
Male Team
|
M
|
1555 |
(22:23)
|
22:54
|
173 |
» Karol Karpinski
|
|
Never Say My Name |
Male Team
|
M
|
1133 |
(21:23)
|
22:54
|
174 |
» Stephen Poole
|
|
Leo Pharma H |
Male Team
|
M
|
984 |
(21:25)
|
22:56
|
175 |
» Marco Motta
|
|
Pioneer'S Pioneers |
Male Team
|
M
|
1186 |
(21:27)
|
22:57
|
176 |
» Joe Levins
|
|
Jdm Motorers |
Male Team
|
M
|
864 |
(21:58)
|
22:59
|
177 |
» Kieran walsh
|
|
Every Day I'M Shuffling |
Male Team
|
M
|
556 |
(22:22)
|
23:01
|
178 |
» Brian Clarke
|
|
The Elite Squad |
Male Team
|
M
|
1453 |
(22:01)
|
23:01
|
179 |
» John Carty
|
|
Renaissance Reinsurance 2 |
Male Team
|
M
|
1230 |
(22:49)
|
23:02
|
180 |
» Robert Keane
|
|
The Lynch Mob |
Male Team
|
M
|
1494 |
(21:44)
|
23:02
|
181 |
» Ger Doyle
|
|
Coldwell Banker |
Male Team
|
M
|
334 |
(21:30)
|
23:03
|
182 |
» Karl Stanley
|
|
Renaissance Reinsurance 1 |
Male Team
|
M
|
1226 |
(22:48)
|
23:05
|
183 |
» Brian Teevan
|
|
Lance Armstrong'S Sports Supplements |
Male Team
|
M
|
931 |
(21:57)
|
23:07
|
184 |
» Ken Mintern
|
|
Key Capital 4th Floor |
Male Team
|
M
|
901 |
(22:09)
|
23:07
|
185 |
» Cian Mannion
|
|
Kane Tuohy 3 |
Male Team
|
M
|
884 |
(21:19)
|
23:10
|
186 |
» Paul Behan
|
|
The Linford Christy Browns |
Male Team
|
M
|
1487 |
(22:56)
|
23:13
|
187 |
» Patrick O Neill
|
|
Bearingpoint Pix N Mix |
Male Team
|
M
|
148 |
(23:13)
|
23:14
|
188 |
» Paul Phillips
|
|
Srazzl Dazzl |
Male Team
|
M
|
1331 |
(21:32)
|
23:15
|
189 |
» Bruce Bale
|
|
Never Say My Name |
Male Team
|
M
|
1136 |
(21:40)
|
23:16
|
190 |
» CóMhnall Tuohy
|
|
Kane Tuohy 3 |
Male Team
|
M
|
881 |
(21:26)
|
23:17
|
191 |
» Aidan McGlinchey
|
|
Zurich 2 |
Male Team
|
M
|
1665 |
(21:14)
|
23:17
|
192 |
» Warren Codd
|
|
Southciders |
Male Team
|
M
|
1320 |
(22:28)
|
23:18
|
193 |
» Alan Moore
|
|
Team Handsome |
Male Team
|
M
|
1391 |
(21:40)
|
23:19
|
194 |
» John Dowling
|
|
Zurich 1 |
Male Team
|
M
|
1663 |
(21:15)
|
23:19
|
194 |
» Michael Maiek
|
|
The Applegreen Lads! |
Male Team
|
M
|
1431 |
(22:49)
|
23:19
|
196 |
» Peter Blessing
|
|
Dominos D7 |
Male Team
|
M
|
464 |
(22:51)
|
23:23
|
197 |
» Mark McAleer
|
|
Bearingpoint Masters |
Male Team
|
M
|
138 |
(23:20)
|
23:23
|
198 |
» Barry Moran
|
|
Bearingpoint Dsp |
Male Team
|
M
|
126 |
(22:57)
|
23:24
|
199 |
» Michael Rabitte
|
|
Capita Team 5 |
Male Team
|
M
|
224 |
(22:48)
|
23:25
|
200 |
» Kevin Sheedy
|
|
Ups |
Male Team
|
M
|
1577 |
(21:15)
|
23:26
|
201 |
» Kieran Coleman
|
|
Competition Authority 2 |
Male Team
|
M
|
346 |
(22:42)
|
23:27
|
202 |
» Mark Gordon
|
|
Capita Team 5 |
Male Team
|
M
|
222 |
(22:50)
|
23:27
|
203 |
» Brian Murphy
|
|
Olympus Ireland |
Male Team
|
M
|
1159 |
(21:41)
|
23:27
|
204 |
» Eoghan De Bulbh
|
|
Certus 8 |
Male Team
|
M
|
297 |
(22:30)
|
23:30
|
205 |
» Padraig Rowland
|
|
The Kpmg Crew |
Male Team
|
M
|
1480 |
(22:32)
|
23:34
|
206 |
» Ian Grimson
|
|
Airmales |
Male Team
|
M
|
65 |
(23:25)
|
23:35
|
207 |
» David O'Connell
|
|
Competition Authority 2 |
Male Team
|
M
|
345 |
(22:51)
|
23:35
|
208 |
» David Byrne
|
|
Lisney |
Male Team
|
M
|
999 |
(22:52)
|
23:36
|
209 |
» John Sheridan
|
|
Key Capital 3rd Floor |
Male Team
|
M
|
897 |
(22:39)
|
23:37
|
210 |
» Owen Henson
|
|
Kane Tuohy 3 |
Male Team
|
M
|
883 |
(23:31)
|
23:40
|
211 |
» John O'Doherty
|
|
Jdm Motorers |
Male Team
|
M
|
862 |
(22:38)
|
23:42
|
212 |
» Brendan Cullen
|
|
Functional Allowance Team (Fat) |
Male Team
|
M
|
602 |
(23:17)
|
23:43
|
213 |
» Colin Holmes
|
|
Lance Armstrong'S Sports Supplements |
Male Team
|
M
|
929 |
(22:40)
|
23:52
|
214 |
» Shane Deasy
|
|
Bitbuzz |
Male Team
|
M
|
173 |
(23:17)
|
23:54
|
215 |
» Malachy Ryan
|
|
Beef Or Tuna |
Male Team
|
M
|
149 |
(23:19)
|
23:55
|
216 |
» John O'Sullivan
|
|
Lisney |
Male Team
|
M
|
997 |
(23:15)
|
23:58
|
217 |
» Shane Kiearns
|
|
Balls Deep |
Male Team
|
M
|
117 |
(23:48)
|
23:59
|
218 |
» Ray Greene
|
|
The Mayofia |
Male Team
|
M
|
1503 |
(23:53)
|
24:01
|
219 |
» Dermot O'Connor
|
|
Run, Dogpatch, Run! |
Male Team
|
M
|
1268 |
(23:22)
|
24:02
|
220 |
» John Hoare
|
|
Hooke & Macdonald Harriers |
Male Team
|
M
|
722 |
(23:51)
|
24:04
|
221 |
» Gerard Plante
|
|
Sage Technologies |
Male Team
|
M
|
1303 |
(21:57)
|
24:04
|
222 |
» Mario Calderon
|
|
Never Say My Name |
Male Team
|
M
|
1134 |
(22:33)
|
24:06
|
223 |
» Malachy Ryan
|
|
Beef Or Tuna |
Male Team
|
M
|
151 |
(23:33)
|
24:08
|
224 |
» Brian Medjaou
|
|
The Kpmg Pro Team |
Male Team
|
M
|
1484 |
(23:05)
|
24:08
|
225 |
» Brendan O'Sullivan
|
|
A Team |
Male Team
|
M
|
22 |
(23:30)
|
24:09
|
226 |
» Chris Halligan
|
|
Tesco Donabate A Team |
Male Team
|
M
|
1416 |
(22:07)
|
24:10
|
226 |
» Stephen Buckley
|
|
Leo Pharma D |
Male Team
|
M
|
966 |
(22:46)
|
24:10
|
228 |
» Alan Browne
|
|
Techrete |
Male Team
|
M
|
1406 |
(22:17)
|
24:10
|
229 |
» Tony Rice
|
|
Techrete |
Male Team
|
M
|
1405 |
(22:21)
|
24:12
|
230 |
» John McIntyre
|
|
Capricornventis |
Male Team
|
M
|
238 |
(23:49)
|
24:12
|
231 |
» David Byrne
|
|
Capita Team 5 |
Male Team
|
M
|
223 |
(23:38)
|
24:14
|
231 |
» John Casey
|
|
Sage |
Male Team
|
M
|
1296 |
(22:18)
|
24:14
|
233 |
» David Flynn
|
|
Heston BlumenthalS Roast Chicken |
Male Team
|
M
|
714 |
(24:00)
|
24:14
|
234 |
» Colin Keely
|
|
The Elite Squad |
Male Team
|
M
|
1455 |
(23:19)
|
24:17
|
235 |
» Brian O'Sullivan
|
|
Irish Life Valuators |
Male Team
|
M
|
842 |
(23:32)
|
24:17
|
236 |
» John Jacobs
|
|
Jacobs Creaks |
Male Team
|
M
|
853 |
(22:58)
|
24:18
|
237 |
» David Brennan
|
|
Woodies Diy |
Male Team
|
M
|
1637 |
(22:11)
|
24:18
|
238 |
» Damien Marshall
|
|
Demonware |
Male Team
|
M
|
422 |
(23:27)
|
24:22
|
239 |
» Ben Moore
|
|
Team Handsome |
Male Team
|
M
|
1392 |
(22:44)
|
24:24
|
240 |
» Fergal Collins
|
|
Even Faster Ones |
Male Team
|
M
|
543 |
(23:03)
|
24:25
|
241 |
» Anthonty Ocallaghan
|
|
Phonewatch Runners |
Male Team
|
M
|
1182 |
(22:31)
|
24:28
|
242 |
» Graeme Phelan
|
|
Moneymate Team B |
Male Team
|
M
|
1093 |
(23:11)
|
24:29
|
243 |
» Gregorz Stelmach
|
|
Tesco Donabate B Team |
Male Team
|
M
|
1420 |
(22:25)
|
24:29
|
244 |
» Leszek Ciesielski
|
|
Moneymate Team B |
Male Team
|
M
|
1095 |
(23:09)
|
24:29
|
245 |
» Thomas Marcus
|
|
Bearingpoint Pix N Mix |
Male Team
|
M
|
145 |
(24:24)
|
24:30
|
246 |
» Ronan Higgins
|
|
Imagine Communications Group |
Male Team
|
M
|
739 |
(23:43)
|
24:31
|
247 |
» Alex Finale
|
|
Dps |
Male Team
|
M
|
468 |
(23:33)
|
24:31
|
248 |
» Kevin Foley
|
|
The Piglets |
Male Team
|
M
|
1517 |
(22:47)
|
24:31
|
249 |
» Greg Watkins
|
|
Medlock |
Male Team
|
M
|
1060 |
(23:42)
|
24:32
|
250 |
» Brian Carey
|
|
Dps |
Male Team
|
M
|
467 |
(23:35)
|
24:32
|