Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Les résultats du Gorgeous Gort 8K - South Galway AC 2014
Résultats
8k
Displaying
all 174
results
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Résultat
1
»
Matt BIDWELL
Galway City Harriers
M
MS
557
26:04
2
»
Owen BYRNE
Galway City Harriers
M
MS
553
27:34
3
»
Mairtin GREALISH
M
MS
485
27:41
4
»
Ray SOMERS
Athenry AC
M
MS
607
29:46
5
»
Ryszard KOBAYEO
M
M50
533
29:52
6
»
John WHIRISKEY
Ardrahan
M
MS
577
30:30
7
»
Ann LENNON
Mayo AC
F
F40
545
30:48
8
»
Eimear O'LEARY
MSB
F
FS
554
31:11
9
»
Anna CROOKS
F
FS
391
31:19
10
»
Brendan MULCAIR
M
M40
446
32:05
11
»
Paul MCDONAGH
Maree AC
M
M50
540
32:23
12
»
Greg GLYNN
M
MS
582
32:35
13
»
Andrew TALBOT
Clare
M
M60
531
32:45
14
»
John O'BRIEN
M
MS
593
32:50
15
»
Lisa MCTIGUE
F
FS
530
32:50
16
»
Kevin ROHAN
Galway City Harriers
M
MS
467
33:17
17
»
Ronán O'CONGHAILE
M
MS
525
33:50
18
»
Stephanie CULLIGAN
F
F40
537
35:10
19
»
Tory NICHOLSON
F
FS
551
35:13
20
»
Donal WALSH
South Galway AC
M
M40
476
35:15
21
»
Alan O'BRIEN
M
MS
547
35:21
22
»
Martin MCNAMARA
M
MS
521
35:24
23
»
Mairead SULLIVAN
Athenry AC
F
FS
606
35:24
24
»
Greg LUNDON
M
MS
506
35:25
25
»
Malachi MURRAY
Go-Tri
M
MS
558
35:26
26
»
Liam NOLAN
South Galway AC
M
M40
563
35:36
27
»
John DOCAN
Dun Aengus
M
MS
552
35:37
28
»
John WALSH
M
MS
576
35:43
29
»
Michael CARROLL
M
MS
587
35:50
30
»
Aidan MCINTYRE
M
M40
539
35:52
31
»
Michael COEN
M
MS
523
35:53
32
»
Liam COADY
Galway Triathlon Club
M
MS
385
35:58
33
»
Nigel RIDDELL
RAC Ballinasloe
M
MS
465
36:09
34
»
James LYNDON
M
M40
544
36:18
35
»
Bernard MC LOUGHLIN
Galway Triathlon Club
M
MS
437
36:32
36
»
Tony FAHY
Galway City Harriers
M
M50
513
36:48
37
»
Sarah-Jane GREHAN
F
FS
517
36:56
38
»
Colm CORLESS
M
MS
562
37:18
39
»
Mark CAMPBELL
Craughwell AC
M
M40
559
37:30
40
»
John QUINLIVAN
M
MS
463
37:35
41
»
Steve SHILLITOE
M
MS
469
37:37
42
»
Gillian HOGAN
F
FS
567
37:40
43
»
Niamh BRODERICK
F
FS
568
37:41
44
»
Siobhan KELLEHER
South Galway AC
F
F40
497
37:44
45
»
Shane TIGHE
M
MS
564
38:10
46
»
Michael BURKE
M
MS
516
38:22
47
»
Bernard HARTE
South Galway AC
M
MS
489
38:32
48
»
Brian MOLONEY
South Galway AC
M
M40
441
38:38
49
»
Anita MURPHY
East Galway AC
F
FS
512
38:43
50
»
Pat BURKE
South Galway AC
M
M40
383
38:52
51
»
John GREEN
M
MS
486
38:54
52
»
Fintan MURRAY
M
M40
556
38:55
53
»
David O' BRIEN
M
MS
453
38:55
54
»
Mark MORAN
M
MS
443
38:55
55
»
Deirdre KING
East Galway AC
F
F40
501
39:16
56
»
Rosie MCMAHON
RC Fitness
F
FS
586
39:19
57
»
John GILL
M
M40
532
39:21
58
»
John STANFORD
M
MS
473
39:25
59
»
Pat MAC SWEENEY
M
M40
507
39:33
60
»
Richard MOLLOY
M
MS
526
39:34
61
»
Peter DEEGAN
Run Kinvara
M
M50
392
39:35
62
»
Adrienne WALSH
Galway City Harriers
F
F60
475
39:36
63
»
Julianne CLARKE
F
F40
599
39:38
64
»
Sharon PRENDERGAST
South Galway AC
F
F40
460
39:50
65
»
Danny FAHY
M
M40
399
39:51
66
»
Gerry FAHY
East Galway AC
M
M40
398
39:54
67
»
Pete RAY
Galway Triathlon Club
M
M50
464
39:58
68
»
Roy COSTELLO
M
MS
388
40:00
69
»
Thomas QUINN
M
MS
581
40:01
70
»
Mairead WELBY
Oughterard
F
F50
580
40:02
71
»
Paschal SILKE
M
MS
470
40:10
72
»
Colin MCILRATH
Craughwell AC
M
M40
561
40:21
73
»
Arkadiusz SKUPIN
M
MS
471
40:23
74
»
Sinead PURCELL
F
FS
588
40:24
75
»
Olive HUGHES
South Galway AC
F
FS
495
40:29
76
»
J.J. FINN
South Galway AC
M
M40
478
40:35
77
»
Noeleen HEANEN
Run Kinvara
F
F40
492
40:37
78
»
Charlie JOHNSON
M
M40
538
40:48
79
»
Luke DAVOREN
M
MS
597
40:49
80
»
Cora SHILLITOE
South Galway AC
F
F40
468
41:01
81
»
Declan BELTON
South Galway AC
M
MS
542
41:01
82
»
Tomas GERAGHTY
M
M40
483
41:18
83
»
Daniel O' GRADY
M
MS
455
41:19
84
»
Adrian NOLAN
M
MS
450
41:25
85
»
Late entry
589
41:32
86
»
Sinead BRODERICK
F
FS
382
41:32
87
»
Suzanne RODGERS
F
FS
518
41:45
88
»
Fiona DOUGHAN
Athenry AC
F
FS
546
41:55
89
»
Alan KENNY
South Galway AC
M
M40
498
42:06
90
»
Gabriel FALLON
Tuam
M
M40
560
42:34
90
»
Ray CANNEY
M
MS
590
42:34
92
»
Gary FINN
South Galway AC
M
MJ
571
42:36
93
»
Carmel BERGIN
F
F40
376
42:39
94
»
Late entry
574
42:41
95
»
Late entry
FS
575
42:41
96
»
Karl MCMANUS
M
MS
438
43:00
97
»
Ger FAHEY
South Galway AC
F
F40
397
43:01
98
»
Niamh MOYLETTE
South Galway AC
F
FS
445
43:02
99
»
Diarmud QUILL
Craughwell AC
M
M40
602
43:07
100
»
Mags KENNY
South Galway AC
F
F40
500
43:12
101
»
Sean BRADY
M
M40
592
43:26
102
»
Anne COLEMAN
F
FS
386
43:31
103
»
Redgie MCDERMOTT
M
MS
573
43:32
104
»
Martin MC GRATH
South Galway AC
M
M40
511
43:46
105
»
Peter MINIHANE
M
M40
439
43:47
106
»
Marie O'GRADY
F
FS
584
44:26
107
»
Jacinta O' GRADY
South Galway AC
F
FS
456
44:27
108
»
Sandra DOLAN
East Galway AC
F
FS
393
44:50
109
»
Teresa MCDERMOTT
F
FS
572
44:51
110
»
Áine KILLILEA
F
FS
605
45:07
111
»
Geraldine NOLAN
F
F40
451
45:07
112
»
AnnaMarie GREHAN
F
FS
514
45:10
113
»
Patricia JACQUES
Galway City Harriers
F
F50
528
45:11
114
»
Tim FOLEY
M
M40
535
45:13
115
»
Karine RYAN
F
F40
534
45:14
116
»
Mark FITZGERALD
Mayo AC
M
M40
479
45:15
117
»
Ken CORLESS
M
M40
387
45:20
118
»
David ODWYER
M
MS
459
45:36
119
»
Sharon GIBSEY
F
FS
484
45:40
120
»
Sharon DOLAN
RAC Ballinasloe
F
FS
394
45:45
121
»
Betty COLEMAN
Craughwell AC
F
F40
601
45:55
122
»
David PRENDERGAST
M
M40
461
46:10
123
»
Dorcas WHITNEY
Maree AC
F
F40
515
46:20
124
»
Christina BRENNAN
F
FS
550
46:25
125
»
Hayden O'CONNELL
South Galway AC
M
M40
598
46:27
126
»
Frank KIRRANE
M
M40
502
46:29
127
»
Judy BOYLE
F
F40
379
46:37
128
»
Dermot BOYLE
M
M40
380
46:37
128
»
Fiona BRODERICK
F
FS
381
46:37
130
»
Fionnuala SYLVER
F
F40
565
46:39
131
»
Liam FORDE
M
MS
520
46:53
132
»
Nollaig FORDE
F
FS
519
46:53
133
»
Annette MULCAIR
South Galway AC
F
F40
604
47:09
134
»
Lorraine MORRISSEY
Craughwell AC
F
FS
444
47:12
135
»
Bernie ROGERS
Maree AC
F
F40
466
47:44
136
»
Grainne HENEGHAN
F
F40
583
47:46
137
»
Catherine MOONEY
Mullingar Harriers
F
F50
596
48:11
138
»
Bernie WALLACE
South Galway AC
F
F40
522
48:33
139
»
Angela LALLY
South Galway AC
F
F40
504
48:33
140
»
Grainne MOLLOY
South Galway AC
F
FS
440
48:41
141
»
Carmel DOWLING
South Galway AC
F
F40
395
48:41
142
»
Late entry
595
48:44
143
»
Caroline MURRAY
F
FS
594
48:45
144
»
Neil MC GUANE
M
M40
436
49:11
145
»
Christine MC DERMOTT
South Galway AC
F
FS
510
49:11
146
»
Suzy PROSSER
F
FS
462
49:25
147
»
Benny FAHEY
Michael Cusacks
M
M40
541
50:12
148
»
Michael J DONOGHUE
M
M50
529
50:28
149
»
Richard GERAGHTY
M
M40
482
50:42
150
»
Aonghus O'CONNOR
M
MS
458
50:55
151
»
Martin DALY
M
M60
543
51:11
152
»
Anna O'NEILL
South Galway AC
F
F40
603
51:13
153
»
Donal SLYVER
M
MJ
566
51:44
154
»
Jean TANNION
F
FS
548
52:02
155
»
Elaine REILLY
F
FS
549
52:02
156
»
Laura KENNY
South Galway AC
F
FS
499
53:07
157
»
Aisling MULLINS
Kilnaboy Ahletic Club
F
FS
449
53:34
158
»
Catherine HEALY-WILKE
F
FS
591
53:38
159
»
Ciara DOLAN
F
FS
579
54:23
160
»
Chris LAFFIN
M
MS
503
54:49
161
»
Mairead MCCORMACK
F
FS
578
55:05
162
»
Ann O TOOLE
F
F50
452
55:13
163
»
Dermot SPELLACY
M
M40
472
55:51
164
»
Mary MULLINS
F
F50
527
57:28
165
»
Rachel O' CONNOR
Craughwell AC
F
F40
454
58:46
166
»
Andrea MULLAHY
F
F40
448
58:47
167
»
Aisling FOLEY
F
FS
481
59:42
168
»
Jennifer MONGAN
F
F40
442
59:42
169
»
Maureen BERGIN
F
F40
377
59:43
169
»
Aoibheann LINDSAY
F
FS
555
59:43
171
»
Anne Marie MORAN
F
FS
585
1:04:05
172
»
Ita FLYNN
South Galway AC
F
FS
480
1:05:25
173
»
Lorraine MULRENNAN
South Galway AC
F
FS
569
1:18:21
174
»
Mary MULRENNAN
F
F60
570
1:18:21