Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Les résultats du Erin's Run 2015
Résultats
5k
La liste résultat est ordonné par les résultats bruts
Gross time: Your time calculated from the start gun signal.
Net time: Your time calculated from the passing of the start line.
Displaying results
1 - 250
of
674
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
Cat.
#
Net
Gross
1
»
SIMON RYAN
RAHENY SHAMROCKS
M
901
(16:10.9)
16:10.9
2
»
GEORGE SHIELD
NORTH EASTERN RUN
M
922
(17:26.1)
17:26.1
3
»
BRIAN MARTIN
Drogheda & District AC
M
381
(17:34.2)
17:34.2
4
»
STEPHEN DUGGAN
DROGHEDA DISTRICT AC
M
1000
(17:40.4)
17:40.4
5
»
PATRICK O GRADY
DDAC
M
855
(17:54.3)
17:54.3
6
»
JOHN HOUGH
Drogheda & District AC
M
298
(18:17.8)
18:17.8
7
»
NIALL THORTON
M
611
(18:23.4)
18:26.0
8
»
ROMANUS MC
BOHERMEEN AC
M
989
(18:33.2)
18:35.2
9
»
DAMIEN ENGLISH
BLACROCK AC DUNDALK
M
996
(18:44.5)
18:44.5
10
»
GARY DOYLE
Doyles
M
213
(19:07.2)
19:08.3
11
»
JASON COLLIER
M
159
(19:26.8)
19:28.0
12
»
JOHNNY BREEN
M
824
(19:36.1)
19:36.3
13
»
COLIN LEONARD
M
358
(19:51.9)
19:54.3
14
»
PETER SHERDIAN
Drogheda & District AC
M
847
(19:58.2)
19:59.2
15
»
ANDREW PURCELL
The Purcell Clan
M
512
(20:02.9)
20:06.4
16
»
GERRY KIERANS
M
348
(20:03.8)
20:07.7
17
»
KEN SHEVLIN
M
818
(20:09.6)
20:14.3
18
»
IAN MCDONNELL
Mcdonnell Family
M
419
(20:10.5)
20:14.8
19
»
PATRICK DENNIS
M
193
(20:15.7)
20:15.7
20
»
DAVID LEACH
M
356
(20:23.5)
20:23.5
21
»
HUGH CALLAN
The Fat And The Furious
M
123
(20:22.2)
20:23.7
22
»
DERBHLA GREENE
NORTH EASTERN RUN
F
995
(20:25.2)
20:25.2
23
»
JIM GONNELLY
NORTH EAST RUNERS
M
991
(20:26.2)
20:26.2
24
»
JUSTIN MURTAGH
993
(20:30.6)
20:33.6
25
»
ANTHONY TIERNAN
Boyle AC
M
564
(20:34.7)
20:35.7
26
»
SHANE FOLEY
M
250
(20:36.4)
20:36.4
27
»
MARK HYNES
M
320
(20:37.1)
20:41.2
28
»
MICHAEL ROTHWELL
M
528
(20:02.8)
20:45.1
29
»
WILL MURPHY
Murphy
M
458
(20:40.6)
20:47.3
30
»
NUALA REILLY
Drogheda & District AC
F
518
(20:55.1)
20:55.1
31
»
Sean MAGUIRE
BLAYNEY ROCKETS
M
199
(20:57.6)
21:02.6
32
»
Keith Sheridan
M
894
(21:06.8)
21:06.8
33
»
RORY GILLEN
M
914
(20:59.2)
21:07.3
34
»
JACKIE DEVLIN
F
838
(21:07.8)
21:10.2
35
»
JACKSON REILLY
DROGHEDA DISTRICT AC
M
808
(21:08.6)
21:10.7
36
»
CONOR SWEENEY
The Sweeneys
M
554
(21:14.6)
21:21.5
37
»
STEPHEN LYNCH
M
859
(21:33.7)
21:35.4
38
»
DANNY MCCABE
Kenlis House
M
408
(21:34.1)
21:36.7
39
»
PADRAIG MCCABE
Kenlis House
M
407
(21:40.2)
21:41.7
40
»
MICHAEL BRESLIN
Harrison-Breslin
M
112
(21:40.9)
21:42.6
41
»
CORMAC CANNING
M
138
(21:41.0)
21:43.8
42
»
GARY MARTIN
M
875
(21:44.2)
21:44.5
43
»
WARREN LEAHY
M
913
(21:37.7)
21:45.1
44
»
ROSS LEAHY
M
910
(21:46.7)
21:55.1
45
»
JOHNNY MC ARDLE
M
386
(21:54.7)
21:57.8
46
»
KEITH LYNCH
lynch family
M
366
(21:16.7)
21:59.0
47
»
DYAN JONES
M
862
(22:09.1)
22:09.4
48
»
BARBARA BYRNE
Drogheda & District AC
F
809
(22:08.4)
22:11.9
49
»
DECLAN HALTON
Drogheda & District AC
M
282
(22:13.2)
22:13.2
50
»
JOSH DEVLIN
M
959
(22:17.1)
22:17.8
51
»
DYLAN KEATING
Team Keating
M
332
(22:18.5)
22:18.5
52
»
CONOR KENNEDY
M
338
(21:27.0)
22:20.6
53
»
EMMET MURPHY
M
463
(22:04.3)
22:22.5
54
»
ROBBIE DOYLE
Doyles
M
214
(22:22.2)
22:25.7
55
»
JONATHAN BYRNE
DDAC
M
851
(22:10.4)
22:26.6
56
»
TADHG DONNELLY
Donnelly Family
M
202
(22:29.7)
22:34.5
57
»
NEVILLE ASPELL
M
696
(22:06.3)
22:34.7
58
»
ALAN FOLEY
M
251
(22:33.9)
22:37.4
59
»
BRIAN MURPHY
M
921
(22:36.6)
22:37.6
60
»
CLAIRE MCAVINIA
F
406
(21:43.0)
22:40.4
60
»
PAUL BROWNE
M
119
(21:43.9)
22:40.4
62
»
LAURENCE MC
BRFC
M
873
(21:29.3)
22:44.1
63
»
EAMON FARRELL
M
235
(22:44.7)
22:48.3
64
»
JOHN FITZPATRICK
M
990
(22:44.8)
22:49.2
65
»
GRAHAM MC DERMOTT
M
388
(22:51.0)
22:54.2
66
»
RALPH JUDGE
M
992
(22:52.8)
22:55.1
67
»
LEE GRIFFERTY
M
274
(22:45.0)
22:57.4
67
»
MICHAEL MELIA
M
437
(22:43.4)
22:57.4
69
»
KEN FOLEY
M
249
(23:13.5)
23:17.6
70
»
MAX TIPP MCNIGHT
M
802
(23:16.1)
23:20.9
71
»
BEN GERARD
M
666
(23:14.5)
23:22.9
71
»
SEAN BRISCOE
Briscoe
M
116
(23:18.1)
23:23.0
73
»
COLM QUINN
M
377
(22:58.5)
23:28.2
74
»
JOEY RYAN
M
902
(23:27.6)
23:29.3
75
»
ADAM WALSH
M
574
(23:29.7)
23:29.7
76
»
CONOR MURPHY
M
467
(23:16.0)
23:31.3
77
»
PATRICK MC DERMOTT
none
M
387
(23:32.8)
23:35.4
78
»
MICHAEL WALKER
Drogheda & District AC
M
821
(23:35.7)
23:39.8
79
»
PAMELA CAMPBELL
F
697
(23:39.1)
23:40.7
80
»
NIGEL CARR
M
667
(23:32.7)
23:42.3
81
»
COLIN GRIFFINS
M
924
(23:41.1)
23:49.6
82
»
GARETH MURRAY
M
620
(23:44.0)
23:56.4
83
»
BOBBY MC CORMAC
M
950
(23:49.4)
23:58.6
84
»
MARTIN WOODS
Drogheda & District AC
M
829
(23:57.4)
24:13.4
85
»
EMMETT MURRAY
M
618
(24:12.5)
24:23.4
86
»
PHILIPPA DONNELLY
Donnelly Family
F
200
(24:20.6)
24:24.8
87
»
CIARAN MURPHY
M
466
(24:10.4)
24:27.5
88
»
ANDREW COYLE
M
170
(24:24.5)
24:28.8
89
»
TONY KELLY
M
678
(24:13.0)
24:29.5
90
»
Late entry
673
(24:20.0)
24:30.7
91
»
CARA MULROY
Ballymakenny bombers
F
454
(23:34.8)
24:33.4
92
»
GLENN ROSS
M
527
(24:31.4)
24:39.2
93
»
PATRICK MURPHY
M
465
(24:22.6)
24:40.9
94
»
JACK MURRAY
GET FIT
M
943
(24:34.3)
24:41.3
95
»
FRAN EGAN
Drogheda & District AC
M
814
(24:31.2)
24:41.4
96
»
NICOLA SHERIDAN
F
539
(24:41.4)
24:42.6
97
»
KIERAN ROURKE
M
3
(24:44.8)
24:55.6
98
»
RONAN QUINN
M
614
(24:32.6)
25:02.6
99
»
KATE O'REILLY
Drogheda & District AC
F
498
(24:56.1)
25:08.0
100
»
BEN EGAN
Drogheda & District AC
M
813
(24:57.9)
25:08.2
101
»
MICHELLE HUGHES
Drogheda
F
303
(24:59.2)
25:10.4
102
»
KEITH SMITH
M
669
(25:04.5)
25:16.7
103
»
BRIDGETT REILLY
BOHERMEEN AC
F
980
(25:11.9)
25:17.5
104
»
ROBERT MC KENNA
M
399
(25:08.6)
25:19.4
105
»
JOHN PAUL MCNEECE
Drogheda & District AC
M
427
(24:45.6)
25:22.2
106
»
GARETH MULROY
Ballymakenny bombers
M
453
(24:23.6)
25:24.0
107
»
AARON SHERIDAN
M
540
(25:23.4)
25:24.8
108
»
Late entry
885
(24:26.0)
25:27.4
109
»
DANNY NUGENT
M
974
(25:10.5)
25:30.3
110
»
PAUL MARTIN
M
383
(25:23.8)
25:36.9
111
»
FERGAL MC GAHEY
Mc Gahey
M
394
(24:43.0)
25:40.8
112
»
AVA BRISCOE
Briscoe
F
115
(25:39.1)
25:42.0
113
»
CUAN MAC CONNELL
M
374
(24:31.3)
25:49.0
114
»
LEVINS LIZ
Newtown Striders
F
364
(25:43.0)
25:50.9
115
»
SHARONNE O'REILLY
Drogheda & District AC
F
501
(25:46.1)
25:52.5
116
»
CRAIG MC DONNELL
M
393
(25:54.3)
26:00.9
117
»
EDEL VICTORY
F
945
(25:56.6)
26:04.2
118
»
GARETH WOGAN
M
668
(25:54.4)
26:05.0
119
»
JEFF LAMARCHE
Lamarche
M
354
(26:00.4)
26:06.0
120
»
ROISIN MCGOUGH
F
998
(26:04.8)
26:07.3
121
»
CHRISTINE CUMISKEY
The Cumsikey Clan
F
175
(26:08.9)
26:11.1
122
»
JACQUELINE GILL
F
899
(26:04.1)
26:11.5
123
»
LISA CALLAN
F
988
(25:52.4)
26:12.0
124
»
CORMAC DOLAN
M
852
(26:16.1)
26:16.1
125
»
MARY LYNN
F
656
(26:10.1)
26:16.5
126
»
CLARA CHRISTY
F
906
(26:04.2)
26:21.4
127
»
DONAL NUGENT
M
975
(26:08.2)
26:22.6
128
»
TOM GRANT
M
898
(25:50.1)
26:22.9
129
»
EDEL MADDEN
F
376
(26:10.8)
26:26.2
130
»
TOM FEENEY
Feeney
M
240
(25:20.1)
26:27.0
131
»
AOIFE REILLY
F
908
(25:31.8)
26:28.2
132
»
MARGARET MCAULEY
F
895
(26:26.6)
26:33.2
132
»
AIVEEN O REILLY
BOHERMEEN AC
F
981
(26:27.4)
26:33.2
134
»
EILEEN DRUMGOOLE
F
982
(26:29.2)
26:35.4
135
»
LISA DUFF
F
217
(25:48.0)
26:41.9
136
»
IAN MC NAMARA
M
963
(26:15.1)
26:53.4
137
»
SHANE CALLAN
The Fat And The Furious
M
124
(26:57.2)
26:57.2
138
»
ADAM SAURIN
M
853
(26:58.0)
26:58.0
139
»
ROBERT NUGENT
TEAM CARRIE
M
839
(26:22.7)
26:58.1
140
»
RONAN DEVINE
Devine
M
195
(26:46.7)
26:58.8
141
»
JOAN CUSACK
F
191
(26:03.8)
26:58.9
142
»
MICHAEL BRISCOE
M
801
(26:56.8)
27:00.9
143
»
SIOFRA DEVINE
Devine
F
196
(26:47.2)
27:05.5
144
»
MARY TONER
F
700
(26:59.5)
27:06.5
145
»
ELAINE CORRIGAN
F
987
(26:46.5)
27:06.8
146
»
JULIE ANNE KELLY
GET FIT
F
936
(26:33.6)
27:08.8
147
»
MAL CALLAN
The Fat And The Furious
M
126
(26:17.0)
27:09.2
148
»
KAREN MURPHY
F
836
(26:23.3)
27:09.5
149
»
GRACE KIRWAN
GET FIT
F
937
(26:34.4)
27:09.6
150
»
SUSAN GILLEN
F
260
(27:00.1)
27:11.9
151
»
MONICA GALLAGHER
F
254
(27:03.4)
27:14.0
152
»
IAN QUINN
M
515
(26:47.0)
27:16.0
153
»
DIARMUID DEVINE
Devine
M
197
(27:02.2)
27:19.2
154
»
EOIN CUMMINS
family Cummins
M
179
(25:49.1)
27:19.4
155
»
THOMAS FARRELLY
M
625
(27:20.9)
27:27.6
156
»
GILLIAN FARRELLY
F
626
(27:21.4)
27:27.9
157
»
KENNETH BELL
Black svan
M
103
(27:18.9)
27:29.1
158
»
LISA KELLY
Individual
F
335
(26:39.3)
27:33.5
159
»
ADRIAN HUGHES
M
313
(27:29.1)
27:33.7
160
»
LORRAINE NI BHRADAIGH
F
477
(26:42.9)
27:37.8
161
»
ALAN BROWNE
M
118
(27:17.7)
27:43.3
162
»
TARA SHORTT
Drogheda & District AC
F
543
(27:32.3)
27:44.2
163
»
Late entry
905
(27:16.7)
27:44.7
164
»
ROSANNA CREAN
F
601
(27:35.8)
27:48.6
165
»
CIARA FOLEY
F
248
(27:41.6)
27:51.8
166
»
KAREN HARRISON
Harrison-Breslin
F
285
(27:45.9)
27:52.3
166
»
DAMIAN SMITH
M
548
(27:11.1)
27:52.3
168
»
MAURA QUINN
F
613
(27:26.4)
27:53.5
169
»
LIAM PURCELL
The Purcell Clan
M
514
(27:24.3)
27:54.2
170
»
PHIL KELLY
M
923
(26:54.8)
27:55.4
171
»
ANGELA O'BRIEN
O'Brien
F
490
(27:41.1)
27:58.3
172
»
GERARD FAY
M
644
(27:38.9)
27:58.5
173
»
ORLA KERBEY
F
341
(28:06.9)
28:06.9
174
»
RACHEL CAMPBELL
Rachel Campbell & Family
F
128
(27:59.4)
28:09.6
175
»
EMMA JEAN DUFF
F
218
(27:22.0)
28:15.1
176
»
BRIAN CALLAN
The Fat And The Furious
M
125
(28:10.3)
28:17.3
177
»
CATHERINE HUGHES
Team Erin x
F
308
(28:09.3)
28:31.2
178
»
ORLA MC EVOY
F
638
(28:21.1)
28:31.4
179
»
EILEEN BUTTERLY
F
679
(27:48.3)
28:33.0
180
»
MARIA NESTOR
F
473
(28:13.1)
28:33.1
181
»
IAN BROWNE
M
121
(27:20.4)
28:37.2
182
»
JOSEFINA ANDRES
F
96
(28:23.0)
28:38.2
183
»
DAVID MILLAR
GET FIT
M
942
(28:08.6)
28:42.3
184
»
OONAGH MURRAY
F
469
(28:37.3)
28:48.1
185
»
NOEL KELLY
M
336
(27:53.5)
28:53.4
186
»
EDDIE KEASKIN
M
329
(28:30.3)
28:53.5
187
»
MURRAY KIRKWOOD
M
691
(28:43.5)
28:53.8
188
»
MARK CONNOLLY
M
161
(28:49.9)
28:53.9
189
»
MONA BRANIGAN
F
110
(28:23.6)
28:54.5
190
»
CIARAN NEVIN
M
476
(28:32.2)
28:54.9
191
»
TARA WALKER
TASTY TART COOKERY SCHOOL
F
4
(28:48.1)
28:57.0
191
»
NICOLA MULLEN
F
919
(28:29.4)
28:57.0
193
»
VALERIE BROWN
F
920
(28:29.6)
28:58.3
194
»
SIOBHAN SHORTT
Drogheda & District AC
F
542
(28:45.6)
28:58.5
195
»
JOANNE THORNTON
F
612
(28:38.3)
29:01.9
196
»
Late entry
694
(28:00.0)
29:02.4
197
»
DAMIEN CORDIAL
Plan C
M
166
(28:44.1)
29:03.6
198
»
MARK KIRKWOOD
M
690
(28:58.9)
29:09.9
199
»
ORLAGH CASSIDY
F
143
(28:55.8)
29:11.0
200
»
GED KENNY
Drogheda & District AC
M
340
(28:55.9)
29:11.7
201
»
ANNE ONEILL
Newtown Striders
F
505
(29:04.4)
29:12.7
202
»
UNA UI LAOCHA
F
568
(28:51.5)
29:14.6
203
»
FINN NUGENT
M
973
(28:49.8)
29:18.0
204
»
ORLAITH NUGENT
MacCriostas
F
480
(27:37.1)
29:18.0
205
»
NESSA EALY
DDAC
F
968
(29:08.1)
29:19.0
206
»
SADHBH JEIN
F
622
(29:02.7)
29:19.4
207
»
ANDREW JEIN
M
624
(29:01.1)
29:20.5
208
»
NIAMH BERGIN
Lagavooren Manors
F
106
(29:10.7)
29:23.6
209
»
PAUL CONNOR
M
162
(28:23.8)
29:24.5
210
»
EUNAN HARTY
M
289
(28:21.9)
29:24.9
211
»
LOUISE HENRY
Johnson
F
294
(28:56.1)
29:25.8
212
»
DARREN GLASS
M
261
(28:22.4)
29:26.0
213
»
JOAN O BRIEN
F
999
(28:31.2)
29:29.4
214
»
MARTINA CORDIAL
Plan C
F
167
(29:09.7)
29:31.0
215
»
AIDAN O BRIEN
M
486
(28:32.4)
29:32.1
216
»
OLWYN MCGINN
Drogheda & District AC
F
423
(28:47.1)
29:34.9
217
»
MARTINA HARRISON
F
286
(29:31.0)
29:37.2
218
»
JOAN FARRELL
n/a
F
233
(29:27.0)
29:48.5
219
»
ANDREA WILSON
Balbriggan Roadrunners
F
577
(29:44.6)
29:50.0
220
»
SANDRA KELLY
Newtown Striders
F
807
(29:54.5)
30:02.0
221
»
VICKY MCCORMACK
F
414
(29:15.6)
30:02.3
222
»
MARK BRISCOE
Briscoe
M
113
(29:58.7)
30:02.8
223
»
LIZZIE SHERIDAN
F
538
(29:24.1)
30:10.7
224
»
BECKY KIRWAN
F
874
(29:34.3)
30:11.7
225
»
PAULINE MILLAR
GET FIT
F
941
(29:36.3)
30:12.1
226
»
MARTIN BUTTERLY
M
680
(29:28.8)
30:14.8
227
»
ELAINE COONEY
Drogheda & District AC
F
164
(30:02.7)
30:15.9
228
»
MARTIN BANNON
Bannon
M
98
(29:56.9)
30:19.5
229
»
RICHARD KERR
M
671
(30:12.9)
30:22.4
230
»
PAUL BARRELL
Drogheda & District AC
M
99
(30:09.0)
30:22.6
231
»
RAYMOND DEVLIN
M
672
(30:13.2)
30:22.7
232
»
RICHARD O BRIEN
M
670
(30:10.5)
30:23.0
233
»
STEPHEN HARRISON
Harrison
M
283
(30:18.4)
30:26.2
234
»
OLWYN CURRAN
Curranz
F
186
(30:21.8)
30:36.0
235
»
EOGHAN CURRAN
Curranz
M
188
(30:22.7)
30:36.4
236
»
EOGHAN MC EVOY
BODYFIX
M
934
(29:21.6)
30:37.8
237
»
LAURIE KAVANAGH
F
328
(29:42.2)
30:38.5
238
»
DAMIEN LAWRENCE
Team Erin x
M
355
(30:16.8)
30:39.4
239
»
AILBHE KENNEDY
F
339
(29:47.0)
30:40.5
240
»
SARAH JANE KELLY
DDAC
F
334
(30:25.0)
30:44.0
241
»
MARIA CANNIFFE
F
133
(29:46.7)
30:44.6
242
»
GIANLUCA PENGUE
M
506
(30:20.5)
30:44.9
243
»
DENISE WINTERS
F
580
(30:22.1)
30:45.6
244
»
BOBBY FANNING
Newtown Striders
M
231
(29:43.9)
30:48.0
245
»
OLIVIA BYRNE
F
606
(30:40.1)
30:52.9
246
»
PAMELA BIRCH
F
695
(30:41.0)
30:53.2
247
»
BRENDA O'BRIEN
O'Brien
F
491
(30:33.8)
30:53.4
248
»
DONNA MCDONNELL
F
927
(30:16.3)
30:57.2
249
»
SAMANTHA CONNOR
F
163
(30:29.8)
30:57.6
250
»
ELLEN HEALY
F
292
(29:54.8)
30:58.6
Page:
<
1
2
3
>