Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Coordonnées Racetimer
Les résultats du Blodomloppet Malmö 2014
Résultats
10 km
Displaying results
251 - 500
of
1315
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Net
251
»
Lars Lindgren
1970
Malmö
Herr 10 km
30
47:01
252
»
Thomas Hellman
1968
Cygate
Herr 10 km
592
47:02
253
»
Fredrik Gunnarsson
1986
Limhamn
Herr 10 km
393
47:03
254
»
Rani Khalil
Fujitsu 2
Herr 10 km
1455
47:03
255
»
Stina Lindman
GSD Camurus
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
496
47:05
256
»
Henrik Ljungdahl
Netrelations Malmö
Herr 10 km
414
47:06
257
»
Ann Olsson
1985
svedala
Dam 10 km
32
47:06
258
»
Tommy Larsson
1967
Frank
Herr 10 km
756
47:06
259
»
Christoffer Persson
1972
PEAB Lag 3
Herr 10 km
1423
47:09
260
»
Mikael Petersson
CGI 4
Herr 10 km
544
47:09
261
»
Stefan Holm
1983
Malmö
Herr 10 km
1498
47:09
262
»
Daniel Klöfverskjöld
1976
Malmö
Herr 10 km
1481
47:11
263
»
johan hall
1973
Purmo Thermopanel
Herr 10 km
1483
47:11
264
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 10 km
5256
47:12
265
»
Michael Janmaat
Holland
Herr 10 km
1644
47:13
266
»
Hans Uvelius
DuPont Chemoswed IF Lag 1
Herr 10 km
1521
47:13
267
»
Martin Ekstrand
CGI 2
Herr 10 km
537
47:14
267
»
Fredrik Bergström
TDC Lag 2
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
993
47:14
269
»
Mats Walinder
1969
Malmö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
262
47:16
270
»
Johan Åsberg
1974
Länsstyrelsen Skåne Rätts 1
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1342
47:17
271
»
Kim Palmqvist
Pq Holding AB
Herr 10 km
1663
47:17
272
»
Fredrik Nilsson
1988
En bättre vardag
Herr 10 km
360
47:18
273
»
Wiggo Van Houten
1962
Landskrona
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
305
47:18
274
»
Niclas Nilsson
1988
Blodcentralens hjältar
Herr 10 km
1111
47:19
275
»
Annika Brocknäs
CGI 3
Dam 10 km
540
47:22
276
»
Oliwer Waider
1991
Thomas Cook Lag 1
Herr 10 km
1019
47:23
277
»
Jesper Hansson
1986
Team Mjölksyra
Herr 10 km
94
47:25
278
»
George Doggart
Herr 10 km
1715
47:27
279
»
Gustav Kjellberg
1982
Malmö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
910
47:28
280
»
Sara Nordquist
1977
Svedala
Dam 10 km
242
47:29
281
»
Eva Svantesson
1966
Dam 10 km
903
47:29
282
»
Göran W
Kalles Gräslök
Herr 10 km
1352
47:31
283
»
Linda Nilsson
1973
Dammfriskolan 1
Dam 10 km
1157
47:32
284
»
Jennie Lorentsson
IS Göta
Dam 10 km
1647
47:34
285
»
Per Strömqvist
1956
Swedbank Lag 3
Herr 10 km
623
47:35
286
»
Tilda Bengtsson
1992
Malmö
Dam 10 km
1532
47:38
287
»
Henrik Stever
1975
Swedbank Lag 3
Herr 10 km
624
47:40
288
»
Björn Gunnarsson
1975
Malmö
Herr 10 km
412
47:41
288
»
Felix Lindberg
KAN 2
Herr 10 km
408
47:41
290
»
Hamid Rafiei
Balls & Dolls
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
383
47:44
291
»
Tommy Kronbeck
1952
Degeberga
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
243
47:45
292
»
Magnus Persson
Verdandi i Landskrona 2
Herr 10 km
935
47:46
293
»
Michael Bayer
1977
E.ON Gasar
Herr 10 km
438
47:49
294
»
Håkan Sagvik
Netrelations Malmö
Herr 10 km
413
47:50
295
»
Henrik Lernmark
1972
Purple Scout No.1
Herr 10 km
1192
47:51
296
»
Magnus Söderkvist
1971
Herr 10 km
886
47:51
297
»
Andrea Calligaris
1970
tullis ett
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
135
47:53
298
»
Emma Bjerstedt
Svisch
Dam 10 km
594
47:54
299
»
Emil Appelgren
Herr 10 km
644
47:55
300
»
Ulf Sandström
1951
Malmö stad Miljöförvaltningen
Herr 10 km
1223
47:56
301
»
Annika Kvist
Malmö
Dam 10 km
1556
47:56
302
»
Alexander Phu
1986
Cygate
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
588
47:57
303
»
Martin Edqvist
Rejlers2
Herr 10 km
1574
47:58
304
»
Michael Hansson
ABB Swedewater 2
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1391
47:58
304
»
Thomas Nilsson
Atos Medical 2
Herr 10 km
1237
47:58
306
»
Martin Trygg
Herr 10 km
1033
48:00
307
»
Björn Rosberg
1972
KLAGSHAMN
Herr 10 km
1591
48:01
308
»
Johan Wenhov
1968
KAN 1
Herr 10 km
403
48:02
309
»
Henrik Assarsson
1973
Herr 10 km
1231
48:03
310
»
Martin Stamer
1987
Chokladhuset i Limhamn AB
Herr 10 km
189
48:04
311
»
Tommie Blad
Staffanstorp
Herr 10 km
665
48:05
312
»
Elin Nilsson
EY Lund 1
Dam 10 km
389
48:05
313
»
Anders Eriksson
Team telefontillgängligheten
Herr 10 km
1354
48:08
314
»
Peter Persson
Peab Sverige AB
Herr 10 km
1637
48:09
315
»
Tomas Isaksson
1957
Swedbank Lag 5
Herr 10 km
628
48:10
316
»
Göran Camitz
1966
Handelsbanken Amiralsgatan
Herr 10 km
10
48:10
317
»
Jens Thulin
1987
JeJoGo & Fredrik
Herr 10 km
569
48:11
318
»
Erik Sunde
1979
LR Consulting 1
Herr 10 km
444
48:12
319
»
Kenneth Henriksson
Kävlinge lag 17
Herr 10 km
789
48:13
320
»
Henric Brandth
Team Valdemarsro 3
Herr 10 km
556
48:16
321
»
Conny Jönsson
Rejlers2
Herr 10 km
1573
48:16
322
»
Patrik Johansson
Friskis & Svettis Vellinge 3
Herr 10 km
1380
48:17
323
»
Niklas Persson
Moore Stephens
Herr 10 km
547
48:17
324
»
Petter Hald
1967
Malmö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
49
48:19
325
»
Jesper Adgård
1979
E.ON Försäljning Sverige AB lag 1
Herr 10 km
578
48:20
326
»
Kai Wenzel
Ecotrans Slow
Herr 10 km
1248
48:27
327
»
Åke Frändevi
Herr 10 km
1623
48:28
328
»
Caroline Diebitsch
IKEA Inte Mycket Spring
Dam 10 km
275
48:28
329
»
Aleksandar Jovanovic
1986
EY - Advisory
Herr 10 km
477
48:29
330
»
Pontus Lagerqvist
1970
Camozzi
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
510
48:34
331
»
Per Granvik
1961
Trelleborg
Herr 10 km
125
48:36
332
»
Janne Holmgren
Herr 10 km
1650
48:37
333
»
Johan Larsson
1989
Malmö
Herr 10 km
120
48:39
334
»
Mikael Nilsson
1982
Blodcentralens hjältar
Herr 10 km
1109
48:39
335
»
Kjell Tryggestad
1962
Klagshamn
Herr 10 km
221
48:42
336
»
Johan Gullstrand
1974
AddPro 2
Herr 10 km
1058
48:43
337
»
Robin Wallberg
Hörby
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
752
48:44
338
»
Berth Andersson
Bulltofta Healthcarers
Herr 10 km
1241
48:44
339
»
Ola Martinsson
Tetra Pak lag 3
Herr 10 km
1376
48:45
340
»
Fredrik Berggren
1984
Spångholmsskolan
Herr 10 km
6336
48:45
341
»
Markus Klitte
Herr 10 km
251
48:50
342
»
Katarina Jönsson
Caldic 1
Dam 10 km
1535
48:50
343
»
Tobias Sjöberg
1987
Malmö
Herr 10 km
47
48:53
344
»
Emilia Olandersson
1990
Runners high!
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
259
48:53
345
»
Nils Åstrand
1976
Frank
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
755
48:55
346
»
Karl Löfgren
1985
Herr 10 km
876
48:56
347
»
Niklas Gadelii
1991
Käftsmällen
Herr 10 km
317
48:57
348
»
Erik Lidström
Tetra Pak lag 3
Herr 10 km
1374
48:58
349
»
Peter Andersson
1984
Migrationsatleterna
Herr 10 km
586
48:59
350
»
Kent Andersson
Mectec 1
Herr 10 km
728
49:00
350
»
Eleni Davitidou
1984
Malmö
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
1452
49:00
352
»
Leif Tengberg
1968
MALMÖ
Herr 10 km
702
49:00
353
»
Ivan Premovski
1961
Malmö
Herr 10 km
1501
49:01
353
»
Emanuel Jomaa
1988
Migrationsatleterna
Herr 10 km
583
49:01
355
»
Ina Altrell
Dam 10 km
1620
49:02
356
»
Filip Norrman
Hässleholm
Herr 10 km
215
49:03
356
»
Felix McDowell
1986
Rytmus 2
Herr 10 km
722
49:03
358
»
Erika Thorson
Hässleholm
Dam 10 km
214
49:03
359
»
Max Nyberg
Nya Malmö Latin ELIT
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1093
49:05
360
»
Catarina Bergmar
1988
En bättre vardag
Dam 10 km
357
49:06
361
»
Niklas Rasmusson
1964
SWEP Product Management
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1008
49:07
362
»
Daniel Ingvarsson
1969
FK-TB-1
Herr 10 km
319
49:07
363
»
Adrian Pardo
Kävlinge lag 9
Herr 10 km
816
49:08
364
»
Andreas Cander
1984
Swedbank Lag 6
Herr 10 km
635
49:08
364
»
Johnny Karlsson
1973
PEAB Lag 1
Herr 10 km
1413
49:08
366
»
Stefan Evehammar
1975
Herr 10 km
636
49:10
367
»
Carl Laurin
1983
AddPro 3
Herr 10 km
1059
49:10
368
»
Annette Norling
1975
Dam 10 km
567
49:11
369
»
Mikael Hildingsson
1984
PEAB Lag 3
Herr 10 km
1422
49:11
370
»
Allan Orheden
1975
AddPro 3
Herr 10 km
1061
49:11
371
»
Johan Strandqvist
Stanstorpsskolan 3
Herr 10 km
528
49:12
371
»
David von Platen
1979
Ystad
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
564
49:12
373
»
Stefan Johannesson
1971
Vestas 1
Herr 10 km
1228
49:13
374
»
Peter Bengtslin
1976
AddPro 1
Herr 10 km
1054
49:13
375
»
Rasmus Åkerström
1989
Blod svett och dårar 1
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
195
49:14
376
»
Poul Erik Tofte
1956
Kwintet lag3
Herr 10 km
766
49:15
377
»
Ola Wallström
Redloop
Herr 10 km
864
49:17
378
»
Johan Holm
1963
The Easter
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1136
49:19
379
»
Nathali Klemm-Goffe
1986
Trelleborg
Dam 10 km
1489
49:19
380
»
Helena Lindmark
1989
Trelleborg
Dam 10 km
1350
49:20
380
»
Peter Svensson
1958
Dammfriskolan 3
Herr 10 km
1162
49:20
382
»
Michael Bakker
1974
SWEP Product Management
Herr 10 km
1007
49:20
383
»
Gunnar Göransson
1986
Rådhusets kämpar Trelleborg
Herr 10 km
1331
49:22
384
»
Anders Persson
Friskis & Svettis Vellinge 3
Herr 10 km
1377
49:22
385
»
Sofia Aronsson
Södra Sandby
Dam 10 km
1
49:23
386
»
Jannike Björkqvist
1986
Team APe
Dam 10 km
340
49:24
387
»
Peo Nordkvist
1964
Färlöv
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
39
49:25
388
»
Marcus Ekelund
TDC Lag 2
Herr 10 km
995
49:26
389
»
Lennart Nilsson
1954
Blentarp
Herr 10 km
946
49:27
390
»
Ferid Vänerklint
Herr 10 km
1575
49:27
391
»
Johanna Eliasson
1985
Malmö
Dam 10 km
1552
49:29
392
»
Enoch Fryxelius
1980
ICA Maxi Cypressvägen lag 1
Herr 10 km
770
49:29
393
»
Mattias Thorén
1979
Herr 10 km
874
49:30
394
»
Max Rosencrantz
1967
Oxie
Herr 10 km
76
49:30
395
»
Ola Olsson
DuPont Chemoswed IF Lag 2
Herr 10 km
1527
49:34
396
»
Peter Johansson
Ecotrans 1
Herr 10 km
1243
49:34
397
»
Tor Söderlund
Herr 10 km
1635
49:36
398
»
Sofie Mårtenssonb
Minneskliniken 3
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
1568
49:37
399
»
Deltagare 6
Förvaltningsrätten i Malmö 2
Dam 10 km
1133
49:38
400
»
Klas Grimström
1967
Malmö
Herr 10 km
177
49:38
401
»
Peter Strömblad
1966
Svalövs Montessori 1
Herr 10 km
508
49:41
402
»
Ylvar Emanuelsson
1983
Hjärtat till (V)änster
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
23
49:41
403
»
Eva Palova
1973
Förstärkt hemtjänst
Dam 10 km
1401
49:42
404
»
Henrik Mejborn
Eslöv
Herr 10 km
1613
49:43
405
»
Sara Andersson
1977
Löpotekarna 1
Dam 10 km
1195
49:44
406
»
Richard Rosander
1974
Optimera TGM
Herr 10 km
164
49:44
407
»
Magnus Nilsson
Team Verisure
Herr 10 km
1207
49:45
408
»
Håkan Jakobsson
1969
Herr 10 km
885
49:47
409
»
Anders Sjöquist
1960
Swedbank Lag 6
Herr 10 km
634
49:47
410
»
Mia Lindén
Mectec 1
Dam 10 km
730
49:47
411
»
Ulla Sjöberg
1960
Oxie
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
936
49:48
412
»
Per Persson
Atos Medical 1
Herr 10 km
1235
49:49
413
»
Kristian Lindvall
Herr 10 km
909
49:50
414
»
Eva Zetterberg
1968
Leukocyterna
Dam 10 km
996
49:51
415
»
Gerton Jönsson
Herr 10 km
619
49:52
416
»
Martin Andersson
1974
Sigmariterna
Herr 10 km
954
49:53
417
»
Lena Holst Mattson
Visma 1
Dam 10 km
614
49:54
418
»
Carl Älfvåg
1962
gLÖDheta
Herr 10 km
471
49:56
419
»
Daniel Ljungberg
1975
Lag2!
Herr 10 km
1491
49:56
420
»
Johan Andersson
1979
Malmö
Herr 10 km
265
49:56
420
»
Martin Ekman
1982
Malmö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
911
49:56
422
»
Johanna Wiking
1991
Käftsmällen
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
315
49:57
423
»
Erik Frilund
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
589
49:57
424
»
Rhobin Wallgren
Moderna2
Herr 10 km
330
49:59
425
»
Mathias Petersson
1977
Malmö
Herr 10 km
1551
50:00
426
»
Mikael Karlsson
1974
Seko Bring CItymail 1
Herr 10 km
1463
50:00
427
»
Jessica Klehn
Kävlinge lag 30
Dam 10 km
805
50:02
428
»
Camilla Jakobsson
1979
Posten Östergatan spring
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
560
50:02
429
»
Fredrik Nordström
1976
Malmö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
447
50:04
430
»
Julia Levenius
TotalTränad
Dam 10 km
1602
50:04
431
»
Tobias Olsson
CGI 3
Herr 10 km
538
50:04
432
»
My Andersson
1994
Sjöbo
Dam 10 km
266
50:05
433
»
Jan Åke Carlsson
Friskis & Svettis Vellinge 2
Herr 10 km
1039
50:06
434
»
Max Skarpås
1997
Skarpås
Herr 10 km
642
50:06
435
»
Vibeke Thorstensen
1985
Kvinnokraft 1
Dam 10 km
1476
50:07
436
»
ARVID JURJAKS
1982
Lonely Leaches
Herr 10 km
1494
50:10
437
»
kim hansen
1966
Malmö
Herr 10 km
671
50:10
438
»
Kaisa Otteby
Factor V
Dam 10 km
637
50:11
439
»
Niclas Ljung
1978
Swedbank Lag 5
Herr 10 km
629
50:11
440
»
Lars Tjäder
1957
Posten Östergatan lubba
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1541
50:12
441
»
Stefan Svensson
Malmö
Herr 10 km
1614
50:12
442
»
Bengt Larsson
1953
CityPolarna1
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
859
50:12
443
»
Linus Svensson
Öresund
Herr 10 km
574
50:13
444
»
Erik Zetterberg
1972
Handelsbanken Amiralsgatan
Herr 10 km
9
50:13
445
»
Mattias Wickenberg
1987
Lund
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
56
50:13
446
»
Jessica Malmqvist
Team Lantmännen Lantbruk
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
908
50:15
447
»
Ida Alm
1979
Springtime
Dam 10 km
655
50:16
448
»
Martin Pålsson
1979
Herr 10 km
905
50:17
449
»
Jan Tietge
Herr 10 km
1600
50:20
450
»
Mikael Rosenlund
TotalTränad
Herr 10 km
1609
50:21
451
»
Maria Larsson Kroon
Team Henrik
Dam 10 km
1108
50:22
452
»
Hase Velic
1970
Thomas Cook Lag 1
Herr 10 km
1017
50:24
453
»
Carl Johan Dhejne
Herr 10 km
1156
50:25
454
»
Brynolf Rönndahl
1959
Kävlinge
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
300
50:26
455
»
Per Malmborg
10 automationare
Herr 10 km
985
50:26
456
»
Erik Svensson
Jungheinrich 3
Herr 10 km
101
50:27
457
»
Daniel Sosa
1972
Husieskolan 1
Herr 10 km
1184
50:28
458
»
Ola Blomgren
Redloop
Herr 10 km
865
50:28
459
»
Erik Herslow Bergman
1972
Masarna 2
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1213
50:29
460
»
Sandra Andersson
Jungheinrich 3
Dam 10 km
103
50:29
461
»
Oskar Peterson
1978
Radisson Blu 2
Herr 10 km
1143
50:30
462
»
Jasmin Ghoreishi
1987
Malmö
Dam 10 km
512
50:30
463
»
Kristina Wihlney
1975
Team Bibblan 4
Dam 10 km
160
50:31
464
»
Lærke Lund Nygaard Pedersen
1984
Malmö
Dam 10 km
1499
50:32
465
»
Erik Fälth
1973
AddPro 3
Herr 10 km
1060
50:33
466
»
Johanna Kandell
Milan
Dam 10 km
380
50:35
467
»
Bodil Fritjofsson
1975
Barnens Ikea
Dam 10 km
433
50:37
468
»
Ylva Månsson
1977
Egmont Publishing 1
Dam 10 km
960
50:38
469
»
Lotta Lindskog
1963
Verdandi i Landskrona 1
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
933
50:38
470
»
Arton Vrankaj
1980
Radisson Blu 1
Herr 10 km
1139
50:38
471
»
Karolina Fischerström
1985
Sabina Karlsson
Dam 10 km
1550
50:39
472
»
Isabelle Duveklint
1987
Kvinnokraft 2
Dam 10 km
1478
50:40
473
»
Samuel Sköld
Herr 10 km
367
50:40
474
»
Patrik Scharffenberg
1966
Meritmind 1
Herr 10 km
1328
50:42
475
»
Henrietta Jönsson
Kyrkbyns förskola
Dam 10 km
522
50:50
476
»
MARIA MARIA L
MIKRO 4
Dam 10 km
947
50:50
477
»
Andreas Pålsson
1983
Malmö
Herr 10 km
28
50:50
478
»
Karolina Kvist
Dam 10 km
1653
50:51
479
»
Martin Bauer
1960
Volvo Fritid Malmö Lag 1
Herr 10 km
1218
50:51
480
»
Ulf Aronsson
Lund
Herr 10 km
1616
50:52
481
»
Attila Kathy
Tetra Pak lag 2
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1367
50:53
482
»
Marcus Akkad
Visma 2
Herr 10 km
617
50:54
483
»
Jenny Åkesson
Dam 10 km
1599
50:54
484
»
Fredrik Andersson
DuPont Chemoswed IF Lag 2
Herr 10 km
1528
50:54
485
»
Petter Larsson
1966
Herr 10 km
107
50:55
486
»
Jennifer Folin
Combitech
Dam 10 km
1272
50:56
487
»
Sara Ekström
ICa Kvantum Malmborgs Caroli
Dam 10 km
648
50:56
488
»
Erika Bergström
1989
FU Alnarp Mangnolia
Dam 10 km
942
50:57
489
»
Åsa Söderling
1964
Fjälkinge
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
1584
50:57
489
»
Magnus Christiansson
Combitech
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1271
50:57
491
»
Tobias Lundell
1985
Herr 10 km
491
50:58
492
»
Jörgen Göransson
1962
Victoria 2
Herr 10 km
1171
51:00
493
»
Peter Doverholm
Veri-best
Herr 10 km
1204
51:01
494
»
Anna Lindén
1970
SWEP Product Management
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
1004
51:02
495
»
Artour Klevin
ABB - Röd
Herr 10 km
1386
51:03
495
»
Deltagare 2
Förvaltningsrätten i Malmö 1
Dam 10 km
1129
51:03
497
»
Martin Reuterhäll
1978
PEAB Lag 1
Herr 10 km
1414
51:04
498
»
Ann-Charlotte Pålsson
1979
Varberg
Dam 10 km
29
51:05
499
»
Jan Erngren
1969
E.ON Försäljning Sverige AB lag 2
Herr 10 km
579
51:06
500
»
Johanna Jaran
På blodigt allvar
Dam 10 km
1115
51:07
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
>