Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Coordonnées Racetimer
Les résultats du Blodomloppet Malmö 2014
Résultats
5 km
Displaying results
501 - 750
of
2086
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Net
501
»
Tomas Jacobsson
Network Services
Herr 5 km
6449
27:50
502
»
Jenny Svensson
Byggmästar´n i Skåne
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5782
27:50
503
»
Madelen Zerman
1984
Fräcka frissor
Dam 5 km
6177
27:50
504
»
Shaqir Avdullahu
1975
Scanjet Marineteam
Herr 5 km
4776
27:50
505
»
Mikael Schula
Klubb Dekra
Herr 5 km
4424
27:51
506
»
Rikard Gustafsson
Herr 5 km
6205
27:52
507
»
Christian Montagu-Evans
1952
Malmö
Herr 5 km
4081
27:53
508
»
Mats Holmberg
Tresteget
Herr 5 km
4452
27:54
509
»
Johanna Delshammar
1996
&Hår
Dam 5 km
5585
27:54
510
»
Roger Davidsson
EVRY One 1
Herr 5 km
5942
27:55
511
»
Emelie Petersson
1985
Stamcellerna
Dam 5 km
5409
27:55
512
»
Hanna Svensson
1977
Seko Bring Citymail 2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
6223
27:56
513
»
Oscar Berglund
1991
Kwintet lag5
Herr 5 km
4953
27:57
514
»
Maria Rylen
1978
Syjuntan
Dam 5 km
4468
27:57
515
»
Agneta Holmberg
Fria Läroverken 1
Dam 5 km
5461
28:00
516
»
Elin Axelsson
1978
SUSarna 2
Dam 5 km
6210
28:00
517
»
Kristina Wikstrand
Kävlinge lag 6
Dam 5 km
5034
28:00
518
»
Jonas Håkansson
Klubb Dekra
Herr 5 km
4423
28:00
519
»
Solveig Österbö
1990
Flyinge Fashionistas
Dam 5 km
5568
28:01
520
»
Johan Billing
Blue team
Herr 5 km
4869
28:02
521
»
Charlotta Ankarlilja
1971
HR Primärvården Kryh
Dam 5 km
5650
28:03
522
»
Susanne Wiborn
Mariaskolan 1
Dam 5 km
5151
28:03
523
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
5261
28:03
523
»
Simón Aguirre
1975
Piläng 1
Herr 5 km
5708
28:03
525
»
Jenny Nicander
inRiver
Dam 5 km
4235
28:04
526
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
4721
28:04
526
»
Mats Edvinstam
1965
Optimera Lund
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
4459
28:04
528
»
Jonas Strandberg
EON PMO
Herr 5 km
5291
28:04
529
»
Martin Neckmar
PREVAS
Herr 5 km
4292
28:06
529
»
Fredrik Persson
FELESTAD
Herr 5 km
4431
28:06
531
»
Louise Granborg
1971
Höllviken
Dam 5 km
4118
28:07
532
»
Cecilia Nilsson
1986
Helsingborg
Dam 5 km
4286
28:08
533
»
Nena Komad
1999
Dam 5 km
6310
28:08
533
»
Nathalie Fältlöv
1986
Lonely Leaches
Dam 5 km
6249
28:08
535
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5849
28:08
536
»
Frida Jönsson
Dam 5 km
6527
28:08
537
»
Elisabet Grip
QPharma AB lag 1
Dam 5 km
5657
28:09
538
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
5048
28:09
539
»
Jenny Warheim
MOD (thoraxop/Lund 1)
Dam 5 km
4188
28:10
539
»
Deltagare 11
Dam 5 km
5664
28:10
541
»
Therese Hansson
1986
Elsklingarna
Dam 5 km
4934
28:10
542
»
Jonas Nordahl
1968
Malmö
Herr 5 km
4299
28:10
543
»
Therese Bruce
Lag 3 Väster
Dam 5 km
6036
28:11
543
»
Marcus Jägfeldt
GSD Aimpoint Produktion Lag 2
Herr 5 km
4585
28:11
543
»
JOSEFINE JOSEFINE
MIKRO 3
Dam 5 km
5484
28:11
546
»
Patrik Andersson
Moore Stephens
Herr 5 km
4699
28:11
547
»
Madeleine Sandgren
Blodcentralen 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
6363
28:12
548
»
Johan Wearnqvist
L
Carlzons pågar 2
Herr 5 km
5751
28:12
549
»
Cecilia Claesson
Dam 5 km
6512
28:12
550
»
Per Sätmark
Aon Sweden AB
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
5242
28:12
551
»
Ola Dahlqvist
CGI 1
Herr 5 km
4680
28:12
551
»
Vesna Åkerberg
1974
Klinisk kemi Lund
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5999
28:12
553
»
Omar Al Sheyyab
1975
Victoria 2
Herr 5 km
5733
28:13
553
»
Christin Hansson
1979
Malmö
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
6151
28:13
555
»
Maria Jones Tobiasson
Schenker - Karl
Dam 5 km
4371
28:13
556
»
Linda Möller
Rehablöparna
Dam 5 km
4800
28:14
557
»
Kerstin Jensen
Stadsbyggnadskontoret
Dam 5 km
4651
28:14
558
»
joakim Spåre
Bjurfors 3
Herr 5 km
5874
28:14
559
»
Heidi Olsen
Lag 2 Väster
Dam 5 km
6033
28:15
560
»
Niklas Lundström
TotalTränad
Herr 5 km
6405
28:15
561
»
Marina Vourdouka
1984
Egmont Publishing 4
Dam 5 km
5310
28:15
562
»
Marina Lorentzon
SJ Malmö Lag 3
Dam 5 km
5761
28:15
563
»
Åse Andersson
BE-klubben 1
Dam 5 km
5556
28:16
564
»
Caroline Berglund
1980
Vestas 1
Dam 5 km
5813
28:16
565
»
Lina Buch-Jepsen
Verba Logopedi
Dam 5 km
4243
28:17
565
»
Helen Hansson
1978
Wihlborgs Fastigheter Lag 3
Dam 5 km
4352
28:17
567
»
Rasmus Grese
1987
SMIS Flyinge
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
5629
28:18
568
»
Mia Mauritsson
1987
Lund
Dam 5 km
5420
28:18
569
»
Martina Gawell
Kävlinge lag 10
Dam 5 km
4967
28:18
570
»
Karin Svenonius
1970
Invest in Skåne fast forward
Dam 5 km
4854
28:19
571
»
Sven-Erik Jönsson
1949
Lomma
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
4767
28:19
572
»
Elisabeth Andersson
M
Carlzons pågar och töser
Dam 5 km
5750
28:19
573
»
Lisa Moberg
1993
Malmö
Dam 5 km
6330
28:19
574
»
Lina Manninge
1978
Vittra Adolfsberg Helsingborg
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4782
28:20
575
»
Lina Kenthsdotter Persson
1979
Vittra Adolfsberg Helsingborg
Dam 5 km
4783
28:20
576
»
Susanne Thomée
1959
GRANITFABRIKEN
Dam 5 km
5886
28:21
576
»
Britt-Marie Frid
1970
Power girls
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4265
28:21
578
»
Susanne Hansen
Arbetsförmedlingen Samverkan 1
Dam 5 km
4825
28:21
579
»
Terese Kärner Håkansson
Arbetsförmedlingen Samverkan 1
Dam 5 km
4826
28:21
580
»
Anna Stéen
Drivhuset Malmö
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4031
28:21
580
»
Emelie Nilsson
Dam 5 km
6519
28:21
582
»
Linnéa Nilsson
Kävlinge lag 6
Dam 5 km
5035
28:22
583
»
Dónal Gaynor
1983
Kunskapsgymnasiet Malmö
Herr 5 km
4470
28:22
584
»
Gunilla Rosberg
1967
Power girls
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4264
28:22
585
»
Maria Öhrn
1960
Egmont Publishing 2
Dam 5 km
5308
28:22
586
»
Christer Viléus
Malmator
Herr 5 km
5655
28:23
587
»
Malin Hellström
1987
SUSarna 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
6207
28:23
588
»
Christopher Thodenius
Bjurfors 3
Herr 5 km
5875
28:23
589
»
Marina Olsson
Team Valdemarsro 4
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4713
28:24
590
»
Anne-Lis Nilsson
1959
Limhamn
Dam 5 km
6284
28:26
591
»
Mårten Bergroth
Malmö
Herr 5 km
5077
28:26
592
»
Arijana Krupic
Dam 5 km
6484
28:27
593
»
Lucie Villemin
1985
Helsingborg
Dam 5 km
4268
28:27
594
»
Maria Davidsson
78
FK- LFC LUND 4
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4185
28:27
595
»
Robin Gott
Östra Grevie 2
Herr 5 km
5816
28:28
596
»
Kazem Hussien Mohammed
Herr 5 km
6482
28:28
597
»
Josefin Hultén
1987
Team Astrid
Dam 5 km
4194
28:28
598
»
Stina Dahlgren
1970
FK-TB4
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4318
28:28
599
»
Jenny Åkesson
1989
Team Svedala
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
6331
28:29
600
»
Sanna Lundberg
1974
Hjärtat till (V)änster
Dam 5 km
4040
28:29
601
»
Elisabeth Hallström
Dam 5 km
5129
28:29
602
»
Helene Åhman
HSB Malmö Lag 4
Dam 5 km
6052
28:29
603
»
JENNY PRIPP
MIKRO 1
Dam 5 km
5480
28:29
604
»
UNN UNN
MIKRO 5
Herr 5 km
5485
28:29
605
»
Julia Sellberg
1976
STR Service AB
Dam 5 km
4590
28:30
606
»
Charlotte Skarin
1975
Sigma Blood Runners
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5286
28:30
606
»
Hanna Thomé
1976
Hjärtat till (V)änster
Dam 5 km
4041
28:30
608
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
5403
28:31
609
»
Leo Wikström
Lag 1 Väster
Herr 5 km
6030
28:31
610
»
Alexandra Rosberg
Fresenius Kabi AB
Dam 5 km
4134
28:32
611
»
Sabine Brandin
Malmö
Dam 5 km
6337
28:32
612
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 5 km
5230
28:32
613
»
Mikael Holseng
Ica Kvantum Mobilia 1
Herr 5 km
5838
28:33
614
»
Erika Månsson
Lag 3 Väster
Dam 5 km
6035
28:33
615
»
Milena Prosperi
1979
Spångholmsskolan
Dam 5 km
6334
28:33
615
»
Johan Nyberg
Agito 2
Herr 5 km
5546
28:33
617
»
Anna Åberg
Lag 1 Väster
Dam 5 km
6028
28:33
617
»
Bengt Jönsson
Stologiskt
Herr 5 km
5747
28:33
619
»
Niclas Erwall
Flyinge Fighters
Herr 5 km
5296
28:34
620
»
Ola Ekstöm
Stirling 1
Herr 5 km
5372
28:34
621
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
4298
28:35
622
»
Mattias Johnsson
66
FK- LFC LUND 2
Herr 5 km
4180
28:36
623
»
Jessica Larsen
Pågen 5
Dam 5 km
5346
28:36
624
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
4455
28:36
625
»
Alexandra Emanuelsson
VOMS
Dam 5 km
4677
28:37
626
»
Ingrid Blom
1964
Femmorna
Dam 5 km
5100
28:38
627
»
Erik Rasmusson
1965
Herr 5 km
4274
28:38
628
»
Lars Ekström
1957
Sundström
Herr 5 km
4565
28:38
629
»
Sara Axklo
2000
Vi gör så gott vi kan 2
Dam 5 km
5988
28:38
630
»
Jonas Bjerkemo
1983
Blodcentralens hjältar
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
5634
28:38
631
»
Agneta Larsson
1971
Drakula
Dam 5 km
4089
28:39
632
»
Magnus Cohn
Herr 5 km
5147
28:39
632
»
Åse Holmgren
1973
Scanjet Dreamteam
Dam 5 km
4772
28:39
634
»
Anna Jones
Malmö
Dam 5 km
6426
28:39
634
»
Joakim Norling
1963
Egmont Publishing 2
Herr 5 km
5309
28:39
634
»
Fredrik Axklo
1976
Vi gör så gott vi kan 2
Herr 5 km
5987
28:39
637
»
Victor Rasmusson
2001
Team Kjellman/Rasmusson
Herr 5 km
4273
28:40
638
»
Wanya Westerlund
1984
Malmö
Dam 5 km
6253
28:40
639
»
Jonas Syrèhn
1975
Malmö
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
4496
28:40
640
»
Therese Pahlen
Solros
Dam 5 km
5909
28:40
641
»
Katarina Ferm
1966
Dam 5 km
5826
28:41
642
»
Pia Oredsson
1970
Blinkfyrar lag 1
Dam 5 km
5469
28:41
643
»
Louise Kristoffersson
Sabina Karlsson
Dam 5 km
6318
28:41
643
»
Martin Arvidsson
1982
HomeLand Sec n Aviation
Herr 5 km
6275
28:41
645
»
Lisbeth Pamp
Klinfys och Nuklear Lund 1
Dam 5 km
5050
28:41
646
»
Malin Stehn
1969
Malmö
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4211
28:42
647
»
Sofie Nilsson
1982
Dam 5 km
6391
28:42
647
»
Lars Tingsmark
1961
Norreblixtarna
Herr 5 km
6368
28:42
649
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 5 km
5864
28:42
650
»
Gert olsson
1958
staffanstorp
Herr 5 km
4505
28:42
651
»
André Frisk
1998
De dysfunktionella
Herr 5 km
5583
28:43
652
»
Andre Levin
1979
Elite Hotel Ideon
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
5842
28:43
653
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
4278
28:43
654
»
Elin Andersson
Mariaskolan 1
Dam 5 km
5152
28:44
655
»
Anders Nilsson
Kävlinge lag 37
Herr 5 km
5028
28:44
656
»
Flemming Rishøj
Norma Lund AB 1
Herr 5 km
5898
28:44
657
»
Marie Lindell Andersson
Bjärred
Dam 5 km
6144
28:44
658
»
Anna Persson
1971
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5789
28:45
658
»
Chris Frisk
1974
De dysfunktionella
Herr 5 km
5581
28:45
660
»
Carola Larsson
Honda Civic
Dam 5 km
5692
28:45
661
»
Jaana Järretorp
1964
Kultur SKåne
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5514
28:46
662
»
Anneli Drevemo
Rechon Life Science 1
Dam 5 km
5499
28:46
663
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 5 km
6370
28:47
664
»
Lisa Stensson
1983
EY - Nationella2
Dam 5 km
4538
28:47
665
»
Mimi Tao
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4373
28:47
666
»
Joakim Friberg
1964
Posten Östergatan lubba
Herr 5 km
4717
28:48
667
»
Christel Löfstedt
1970
Hjärtslaget
Dam 5 km
5825
28:48
668
»
Karin Olsson-Bendix
1971
Sveriges Radio IF 2
Dam 5 km
4407
28:48
668
»
Niclas Gustafsson
1972
Franks runners
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
4931
28:48
670
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4535
28:48
671
»
Pernilla Leijon
1983
Mammagruppen 2012
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5592
28:49
672
»
Magnus Carstam
Drivhuset Malmö
Herr 5 km
4034
28:50
673
»
Henrik Larsson
1970
PEAB Lag 6
Herr 5 km
6097
28:50
674
»
Eva B Lindblad
SUS-OO Lag 3
Dam 5 km
4762
28:51
675
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 5 km
6268
28:51
675
»
Hans Berg
QPharma AB lag 2
Herr 5 km
5658
28:51
677
»
Filippa Freijd
1979
Almi Delphines
Dam 5 km
5857
28:51
677
»
Danny Mårtensson
1994
Team Skivarp
Herr 5 km
4019
28:51
679
»
Emma Keith
1979
IKEA 10km
Dam 5 km
4209
28:51
680
»
Johanna Hellström
1970
Sveriges Radio IF 2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4408
28:52
681
»
Mats Johansson
1960
Team Astrid
Herr 5 km
4193
28:52
682
»
Fatima Doumbouya
1978
Migrationsmotionärerna
Dam 5 km
4753
28:52
683
»
Inese Jensen
1981
Radisson Blu 3
Dam 5 km
5673
28:53
683
»
My Kristoffersson
1991
Fjärtdårarna
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5948
28:53
685
»
Camilla Wihlborg-Håkansson
Svisch
Dam 5 km
4765
28:53
686
»
Lars-Gunnar Ritzén
1959
Lag LO Repligen
Herr 5 km
5198
28:54
687
»
Linda J
Guanabana
Dam 5 km
6011
28:54
688
»
Jonas Christiansson
1962
Stoff & Stil klipparna
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
4926
28:55
689
»
Lina Billing
1983
Snabba shades 2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4769
28:55
690
»
My Hedström
Dam 5 km
6506
28:55
691
»
Susanne Lyberg
1966
Ica- töserna
Dam 5 km
5401
28:56
692
»
Jeanette Henningsson
73
FK- LFC LUND 4
Dam 5 km
4187
28:56
693
»
Albert Rundberg
CGI 5
Herr 5 km
4687
28:56
694
»
Nina Aaviden
1983
Klinfys och Nuklear Lund 2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5054
28:56
695
»
Carolin Fagrell
Dam 5 km
5684
28:57
696
»
Hanna Gröhn
1980
Malmö
Dam 5 km
6373
28:57
697
»
Malin Rustan
1975
Handelsbanken Amiralsgatan
Dam 5 km
4009
28:57
697
»
johannes Månsson
Kävlinge lag 14
Herr 5 km
4976
28:57
699
»
Kim Persson
1973
Herr 5 km
5063
28:57
700
»
Malena Ring
Team Valdemarsro 2
Dam 5 km
4708
28:57
701
»
Linda Billstrand Rychter
Team Energi Sverige
Dam 5 km
5085
28:59
702
»
Lisa Silverberg
1981
Bonnaeliten
Dam 5 km
4495
28:59
703
»
Anders Svensson
ABB - Grön
Herr 5 km
6062
28:59
704
»
therese johansson
1988
Dam 5 km
5719
29:00
705
»
Karin Dahlström
Team 88:orna
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4962
29:01
706
»
Mikaela Andersson
1994
Thomas Cook Lag3
Dam 5 km
5448
29:01
707
»
Peter Stenfeldt
Team 88:orna
Herr 5 km
4963
29:01
708
»
Emma Svensson
1992
TVINS Sprinter Lag 1
Dam 5 km
5220
29:01
709
»
Malin Svensson
1989
Team mumintrollen
Dam 5 km
4597
29:01
710
»
Margaretha Franzon
1966
&Hår
Dam 5 km
5588
29:02
711
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
1323
29:02
712
»
Sofie Sunesson
1993
BIDS
Dam 5 km
5571
29:03
712
»
Lydia Karlsson
Dam 5 km
6496
29:03
714
»
Hanna Lindgren
1980
Dam 5 km
4405
29:03
715
»
Charlotte Larsson
Matrisen Malmö/Lund Lag 1
Dam 5 km
4378
29:05
716
»
Jenny Wallström
1974
Tygelsjö
Dam 5 km
6049
29:05
717
»
Heidi Christiansson
1996
Stoff & Stil klipparna
Dam 5 km
4925
29:06
718
»
Ann-Christine Olsson
Vardaga
Dam 5 km
6444
29:06
719
»
Anneli Åkesson
1979
Söderbönor 2
Dam 5 km
1170
29:07
720
»
Marina Strömsten
Kävlinge lag 17
Dam 5 km
4981
29:07
721
»
Maria Guldstrand
Friskis & Svettis Vellinge 1
Dam 5 km
5475
29:09
722
»
Anna Isaksson
Resurscentrum/Socialpsykiatrin
Dam 5 km
4645
29:09
722
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
5357
29:09
722
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
5791
29:09
725
»
Johan Ekström
PEAB Lag 9
Herr 5 km
6111
29:09
726
»
Johanna Soeson
Dam 5 km
6463
29:09
727
»
Karin Magnusson
Kävlinge lag 35
Dam 5 km
5023
29:10
728
»
Mirjam Luc
1979
IKEA 5 km
Dam 5 km
4153
29:10
729
»
ANNA HELLESKOG
NIP MALMÖ
Dam 5 km
4748
29:10
730
»
Felix Hall
Combitech
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
5921
29:11
731
»
Birgit Christiansson
1964
Stoff & Stil klipparna
Dam 5 km
4924
29:11
732
»
anne borg
1968
Dam 5 km
5722
29:12
733
»
Per Harald Wetterberg
Optimera Tvåan
Herr 5 km
4247
29:12
734
»
Petra Reis
1969
Petras fitnessgirls
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5938
29:12
734
»
Ida Lönquist
Dam 5 km
6462
29:12
736
»
Gabriella Danielsson
GSD Granuldisk Marknad
Dam 5 km
4576
29:13
737
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
4262
29:13
738
»
Urbain Gnamein
Nordic Plastics Group 2
Herr 5 km
5430
29:13
739
»
Ali Aljawaheri
GBR-G Bands Runners
Herr 5 km
4545
29:13
740
»
Anica Grasso
1971
Malmö
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4110
29:13
740
»
Linda Schyllert
Schenker - Kjell
Dam 5 km
4364
29:13
742
»
TOBIAS FAIRBAIRN
ROBBANS TEAM
Herr 5 km
4808
29:14
743
»
Magdalena Larsson
KFM
Dam 5 km
4222
29:14
744
»
Mats Lithner
Rejlers2
Herr 5 km
6361
29:15
745
»
Marie Olofsson
Malmö
Dam 5 km
6320
29:15
745
»
Jannika Skoglund
1981
Brightby
Dam 5 km
5706
29:15
747
»
Fredrik Önnerfors
1972
Kwintet lag3
Herr 5 km
4947
29:16
748
»
Björn Lindh
Herr 5 km
5458
29:16
749
»
Marie Engqvist
1976
Miljöpartiet de gröna
Dam 5 km
4779
29:16
750
»
Magnus Andersson
1986
PEAB Lag 9
Herr 5 km
6113
29:16
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
>