Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Coordonnées Racetimer
Les résultats du Blodomloppet Malmö 2014
Résultats
10 km
Herr 10 km
Displaying results
501 - 750
of
782
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Net
501
»
Håkan Ossmyr
1968
Meritmind 1
Herr 10 km
1327
53:25
502
»
Henrik Nordström
Nya Malmö Latin ELIT
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1092
53:26
503
»
Christoffer Schultz
1990
Malmö
Herr 10 km
1519
53:28
504
»
Fredrik Nilsson
Visma 2
Herr 10 km
618
53:28
505
»
Björn Lindström
1980
Malmö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1520
53:29
506
»
Martin Andersson
AddPro 1
Herr 10 km
1056
53:29
507
»
Bengt-Arne Daftner
1946
Swedbank Lag 4
Herr 10 km
626
53:30
508
»
Joakim Hindemith
1966
Team Galenica 2
Herr 10 km
743
53:31
509
»
Max Nilsson
Visma 2
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
616
53:32
510
»
Claes Ericsson
1952
AR Malmö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
868
53:33
511
»
Harun Malagic
1987
ICA Maxi Cypressvägen lag 3
Herr 10 km
776
53:34
512
»
Sonny Westerlund
Herr 10 km
1633
53:35
513
»
Thomas Månsson
1970
Örkelljunga
Herr 10 km
224
53:36
514
»
Jonas Lundgren
Herr 10 km
1664
53:38
515
»
Lars Larsson
1947
Hässleholm
Herr 10 km
601
53:41
516
»
Stefan Palm
1988
Malmö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
3
53:45
517
»
Admir Softic
Tetra Pak lag 3
Herr 10 km
1373
53:45
518
»
Balazs Kapas
1972
Stamcellerna
Herr 10 km
998
53:47
519
»
Carsten Vingaard
Agito 1
Herr 10 km
1065
53:48
519
»
Amir Sacic
1989
ICA Maxi Cypressvägen lag 1
Herr 10 km
769
53:48
521
»
Tomas Wahlstedt
1986
haloumi gymnastik o. idrott
Herr 10 km
72
53:48
522
»
Jörgen Peterson
1967
TDC Lag 1
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
988
53:53
523
»
Urban Kronquist
Kävlinge lag 20
Herr 10 km
794
53:55
524
»
Jimmy Lundqvist
1949
Lund
Herr 10 km
430
53:57
525
»
John Lunde-Flennmark
1981
System Verification
Herr 10 km
746
53:57
526
»
Fredrik Larsson
Herr 10 km
867
53:57
527
»
Gustav Roth
1978
Thomas Cook Lag 1
Herr 10 km
1018
54:03
528
»
Christer Härstedt
LöparMaxi
Herr 10 km
1427
54:03
529
»
Fredrik Lysell
Herr 10 km
1670
54:07
530
»
Johan Lindén
1985
JeJoGo & Fredrik
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
570
54:07
531
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 10 km
420
54:10
532
»
Stefan Lundh
1965
Volvo Fritid Malmö Lag 1
Herr 10 km
1216
54:11
533
»
Patrick Kaufmann
Nordic Plastics Group 4
Herr 10 km
1016
54:14
534
»
JOOP Feikes-de Groot
ABB Swedewater 2
Herr 10 km
1393
54:16
535
»
Johan Kling
Herr 10 km
549
54:24
535
»
David Edman
Sweco TransportSystem
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1304
54:24
537
»
Christer Åberg
Herr 10 km
1714
54:24
538
»
Elron Ly
1979
Malmö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1201
54:24
539
»
Per Kristiansson
Herr 10 km
1659
54:25
540
»
Björn Bennrup
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1041
54:26
541
»
Lars Bennrup
Friskis & Svettis Vellinge 2
Herr 10 km
1036
54:28
542
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 10 km
1302
54:29
543
»
Samuel Wahlström
1979
Käftsmällen
Herr 10 km
318
54:31
543
»
Peter Levin
1969
Herr 10 km
884
54:31
545
»
Magnus Pilthammar
Herr 10 km
1641
54:31
546
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 10 km
228
54:33
547
»
Jesper Månsson
1977
Team 1
Herr 10 km
291
54:35
548
»
Robert Halvorsen
klågerup
Herr 10 km
957
54:37
549
»
Sean Olbers
1965
Sigma Team Foundation
Herr 10 km
949
54:38
549
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 10 km
1276
54:38
551
»
Per Bankemo
1976
MALMÖ
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
173
54:38
552
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 10 km
1282
54:39
553
»
Salomon Ubilla
1966
Malmö
Herr 10 km
705
54:39
554
»
Björn Rosquist
Bunkeflostrand
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1514
54:45
555
»
Eric Johansson
1964
PEAB Lag 2
Herr 10 km
1419
54:45
556
»
Hans Nilsson
1970
AddPro 1
Herr 10 km
1053
54:47
557
»
Fredrik Andersson
1983
FK-TB6
Herr 10 km
329
54:49
558
»
PER SAHLIN
1958
MALMÖ
Herr 10 km
247
54:49
559
»
Anders Lagerfjärd
1979
Limhamn
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
6
54:49
560
»
Max Holmberg
1981
Malmö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
513
54:50
561
»
Joel Skoog
1968
Malmö
Herr 10 km
89
54:50
562
»
Fredrik Lundgren
inRiver
Herr 10 km
136
54:51
563
»
Max Tengberg
1987
ICa Kvantum Malmborgs Caroli
Herr 10 km
646
54:53
564
»
Henrik Ståleker
84an
Herr 10 km
817
54:53
565
»
Lars Linhoff
1981
Knightec South
Herr 10 km
872
54:54
566
»
Göran Sjöström
Friskis & Svettis Vellinge 2
Herr 10 km
1037
54:55
567
»
Mikael Pålsson
Mectec 1
Herr 10 km
732
54:57
568
»
Mikael Avelin
CGI 2
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
535
54:58
569
»
Mats Fredriksson
1967
Qbranch Syd AB
Herr 10 km
1510
54:58
570
»
Tomas Håkansson
Kävlinge lag 28
Herr 10 km
803
55:01
571
»
Dennis Gustafsson
The Aristocrats
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
208
55:03
572
»
Bo Månsson
Malmö Frisksportklubb
Herr 10 km
1713
55:06
573
»
Martin Kristiansson
Herr 10 km
335
55:07
574
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 10 km
1457
55:07
575
»
Håkan J Gustavsson
ABB - Röd
Herr 10 km
1390
55:08
576
»
Kristian Wixenius
1982
Malmö
Herr 10 km
50
55:10
577
»
Martin Gustavsson
Akuten 4
Herr 10 km
837
55:10
578
»
Björn Anefur
1982
EY - TAX
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
472
55:11
579
»
PÄR SKOGLUND
1964
LOMMA
Herr 10 km
914
55:12
580
»
INGEMAR ENGDAHL
1954
VELLINGE
Herr 10 km
913
55:13
581
»
Andreas Gustafsson
1977
The Pendlers
Herr 10 km
308
55:15
582
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 10 km
418
55:17
583
»
Jerry Åberg
Mectec 1
Herr 10 km
731
55:17
584
»
Mathias Wallander
1975
Malmö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1464
55:20
585
»
Kjell Meiner
1991
ESLÖV
Herr 10 km
1529
55:21
586
»
Tom Johannesson
1985
Blod, svett och dårar
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
337
55:25
587
»
Anders Henriksson
1966
Norrbottnarna
Herr 10 km
1579
55:30
588
»
Stefan Carlén
1963
Wihlborgs Fastigheter Lag 5
Herr 10 km
355
55:31
589
»
Jan-Inge Carlsson
1956
Posten Östergatan lubba
Herr 10 km
563
55:32
590
»
Stefan Holmquist
TDC Lag 2
Herr 10 km
994
55:33
591
»
Peter Hansson
1956
Malmö
Herr 10 km
704
55:35
592
»
Richard Gudmondson
1972
Svedala
Herr 10 km
1505
55:37
593
»
Bengt-Åke Jensen
1952
Malmö
Herr 10 km
31
55:40
594
»
Mattias Willen
ABB - Röd
Herr 10 km
1389
55:43
595
»
leif pettersson
1956
Oxie
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
750
55:43
595
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 10 km
303
55:43
597
»
Johan Westberg
1962
Radisson Blu 1
Herr 10 km
1142
55:45
598
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 10 km
929
55:46
599
»
Kristian Hansson
1974
gLÖDheta
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
470
55:50
600
»
Tomas Keller
1967
Malmö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1487
55:52
601
»
Pontus Bernhardsson
1974
Ude o ränner
Herr 10 km
1050
55:54
602
»
David Sellers
Pauliskolan1
Herr 10 km
891
55:58
603
»
Martin Persson
Bjurfors 1
Herr 10 km
1258
56:00
604
»
Joakim Karlsson
CGI 3
Herr 10 km
539
56:03
605
»
Håkan Lemark
1961
Swedbank Lag 5
Herr 10 km
630
56:07
606
»
Thomas Krona
Kävlinge lag 2
Herr 10 km
792
56:15
607
»
Kent Hansson
1965
Wihlborgs Fastigheter Lag 4
Herr 10 km
350
56:15
608
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 10 km
1284
56:16
609
»
Hansson Sjöberg
1971
Teater 23
Herr 10 km
1181
56:16
609
»
Kali Diallo
Sundsbroskolan 2
Herr 10 km
1403
56:16
611
»
Erik Kanders
1978
Knightec South
Herr 10 km
870
56:19
612
»
Jonas Nordberg
Blodcentralen 2
Herr 10 km
1577
56:28
613
»
Esad Tucek
Nordic Plastics Group 3
Herr 10 km
1011
56:31
614
»
Claes Hänström
Pauliskolan4
Herr 10 km
901
56:33
615
»
Torsten Malmström
GSD Camurus
Herr 10 km
497
56:36
616
»
Omar Agbawi
1978
Skarpås
Herr 10 km
640
56:38
617
»
Anders Skarpås
1955
Skarpås
Herr 10 km
638
56:42
618
»
Mathias Söderberg
IKEA Inte Mycket Spring
Herr 10 km
276
56:45
619
»
Max Alsborn
1981
Wihlborgs Fastigheter Lag 5
Herr 10 km
352
56:47
620
»
Emil Rosén
tullis två
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
241
56:49
621
»
Andre Wiinberg
1984
Tiorna
Herr 10 km
845
56:49
622
»
Rickard Anderbeck
CGI 1
Herr 10 km
533
56:50
623
»
OLA OLA F
MIKRO 1
Herr 10 km
1043
56:54
624
»
Lars Bylund
Lars Blodlund
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1562
56:56
625
»
Henrik Erlö
Veri-best
Herr 10 km
1203
57:00
626
»
Ulf Rydqvist
ABB - Röd
Herr 10 km
1387
57:03
627
»
Wilhelm Åkesson
1973
Dynamic Bamse
Herr 10 km
54
57:05
628
»
Jörgen Persson
1967
Qbranch Syd AB
Herr 10 km
1509
57:06
629
»
Daniel Lantz
EY Lund 1
Herr 10 km
387
57:06
630
»
SIMON SIMON
MIKRO 1
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1042
57:09
631
»
Göran Larsson
1969
Malmö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1500
57:09
632
»
Martin Karlsson
tullis två
Herr 10 km
238
57:10
633
»
Stefan Svensson
EY Lund 2
Herr 10 km
391
57:11
634
»
Carl Björklund
Sweco TransportSystem
Herr 10 km
1306
57:15
635
»
Magnus Olofsson
Herr 10 km
1712
57:25
636
»
Christian Andersson
1974
MIO Malmö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
449
57:26
637
»
Joacim Nilsson
1971
TDC Lag 1
Herr 10 km
990
57:30
638
»
Tommy Blomliden
1948
Malmö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
422
57:31
639
»
Stefan Bergsten
1983
ONE på väg
Herr 10 km
1085
57:32
640
»
Christian Gonzales
1971
Herr 10 km
1112
57:33
641
»
Gary Edwards
Pågen 5
Herr 10 km
980
57:41
642
»
Erling Hansson
1954
Veberöd
Herr 10 km
99
57:43
643
»
Arvid Stigmar
1995
Teater 23
Herr 10 km
1179
57:44
644
»
Willy Pettersson
1952
Teater 23
Herr 10 km
1178
57:48
645
»
Jan-Eric Månsson
1943
VELLINGE
Herr 10 km
673
57:48
646
»
Kjell Eriksson
Schenker - Kjell
Herr 10 km
364
57:56
647
»
Paul Johansson
Friskis & Svettis Vellinge 3
Herr 10 km
1381
57:57
648
»
Uno Svahn
1944
Staffanstorp
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
672
58:05
649
»
Jimmy Wallin
The Aristocrats
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
209
58:21
650
»
Håkan Hylén
Herr 10 km
1709
58:23
651
»
Niklas Cardestål
Team Amapola
Herr 10 km
1121
58:25
652
»
Oscar Olin
1981
KAN 2
Herr 10 km
409
58:26
653
»
Tobias Ling
1976
Lag2!
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1490
58:27
654
»
Magnus Åberg
10 automationare
Herr 10 km
987
58:29
655
»
Magnus Olofsson
1965
Osby
Herr 10 km
1592
58:29
656
»
Fredrik Tiliander
1977
Trelleborg
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
145
58:32
657
»
Magnus Persson
Rejlers1
Herr 10 km
1572
58:32
658
»
Andreas Axelsson
1977
System Verification
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
747
58:38
659
»
Johan Bäckman
Byggmästar´n i Skåne lag 2
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1191
58:40
660
»
Lars-Eric Calner
Bladins 10 km
Herr 10 km
926
58:43
661
»
Robert Andersson
Herr 10 km
1062
58:45
662
»
Fredrik Linné
Malmö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
956
58:46
663
»
Martin Eriksson
1982
The Pendlers
Herr 10 km
306
58:53
664
»
Jan Lidfors
Lag 1
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
828
59:01
665
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 10 km
1316
59:01
666
»
Fredrik Wrange
1955
Snabba shades 2
Herr 10 km
603
59:02
667
»
Krister Nerman
1964
malmö
Herr 10 km
345
59:03
668
»
Vakant 1
Nya Malmö Latin lag 4
Herr 10 km
5614
59:11
669
»
Per Lovdahl
1982
Åkarp
Herr 10 km
18
59:24
670
»
Anders Tannlund
1978
Malmö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
400
59:25
671
»
Kreshnik Goga
Moderna2
Herr 10 km
334
59:27
672
»
Örjan Matz
1966
Herr 10 km
736
59:29
673
»
Steffan Ringdahl
1954
Eslöv
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
452
59:29
674
»
Ivan Holk
1962
Malmö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
377
59:33
675
»
Tim Holk
1986
Svedala
Herr 10 km
113
59:34
676
»
Dan Amlon
Bjurfors 1
Herr 10 km
1254
59:35
677
»
Andreas Andersson
Kävlinge lag 16
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
788
59:36
678
»
THOMAS ROSENLUND
NIP-TEAM
Herr 10 km
580
59:36
679
»
André Larsson
1987
Malmö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
255
59:38
680
»
Tomas Sirén
Tetra Pak lag 2
Herr 10 km
1368
59:43
681
»
Marcus Wettermark
1982
Camozzi
Herr 10 km
511
59:45
682
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 10 km
1283
59:46
683
»
Patric Göransson
Jungheinrich 3
Herr 10 km
102
59:46
684
»
Håkan Tufvesson
Öresund
Herr 10 km
575
59:51
685
»
Peter Bengtsson
SJ Malmö Lag 2
Herr 10 km
1182
59:55
686
»
Fredrik Christensson
1978
Team 3
Herr 10 km
297
59:57
687
»
Thomas Wallgren
GTB DALBY
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1125
59:57
688
»
Thomas Attnäs
Lund
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
823
1:00:01
689
»
Thomas Sterner
Milan
Herr 10 km
379
1:00:01
690
»
Daniel Johnsson
Mectec 2
Herr 10 km
733
1:00:03
691
»
Erik Hanstål
1996
Team Nilsstål
Herr 10 km
170
1:00:04
692
»
richard markham
MOD (thoraxop/Lund2)
Herr 10 km
688
1:00:08
693
»
Rolf Nordholm
ABB - Röd
Herr 10 km
1388
1:00:12
694
»
Tommy Nilsson
Bladins 10 km
Herr 10 km
924
1:00:13
695
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1301
1:00:16
696
»
Christoffer With Hansen
Ecotrans Slow
Herr 10 km
1246
1:00:29
697
»
Muhamet Xhema
1986
Team 3
Herr 10 km
295
1:00:29
698
»
Olle Bertilsson
1985
FK-TB6
Herr 10 km
328
1:00:33
699
»
Robert Andersson
1964
Södra Sandby
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
860
1:00:34
700
»
Leif Nyberin
1954
Länsstyrelsen Skåne Rätts 2
Herr 10 km
1344
1:00:36
701
»
Jonas Nilsson
Pauliskolan4
Herr 10 km
900
1:00:38
702
»
Kent Möllerberg
1963
Malmö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
602
1:00:40
703
»
Andreas Heskebeck
1968
Franks runners
Herr 10 km
759
1:00:41
704
»
Martin Ohlsson
1971
Purple Scout No.1
Herr 10 km
1194
1:00:47
705
»
Thomas Nehlin
1964
Masarna 2
Herr 10 km
1214
1:00:48
706
»
Andreas Hellström
inRiver
Herr 10 km
137
1:00:48
707
»
Niklss Hermansson
1976
Emilys vänner
Herr 10 km
937
1:00:53
708
»
Mats Johansson
1982
Team Bibblan 3
Herr 10 km
158
1:01:01
709
»
Andreas Larsson
1977
Optimera TGM
Herr 10 km
165
1:01:06
710
»
Anders Palmquist
1968
Optimera TGM
Herr 10 km
163
1:01:06
711
»
Peter Persson
Team Amapola
Herr 10 km
1120
1:01:26
712
»
Per Gullstrand
Nordic Plastics Group 3
Herr 10 km
1013
1:01:29
713
»
Gunnar Sandmark
1950
Sjöbo
Herr 10 km
861
1:01:34
714
»
Linus Lindskog
LöparMaxi
Herr 10 km
1429
1:01:39
715
»
Dino Omerhodzic
1989
ICA Maxi Cypressvägen lag 3
Herr 10 km
775
1:01:39
716
»
John Stigmar
1987
Teater 23
Herr 10 km
1180
1:01:45
717
»
Richard Robinson
Herr 10 km
1646
1:01:50
718
»
Per Nordström
IKEA Inte Mycket Spring
Herr 10 km
277
1:01:56
719
»
Jonas Valtersson
ABB - Gul
Herr 10 km
1385
1:02:13
720
»
Jörgen Grabo
1962
Svedala
Herr 10 km
1479
1:02:22
721
»
Niklas Björklund
Ecotrans 1
Herr 10 km
1245
1:02:30
722
»
Peter Hansson
1974
Herr 10 km
468
1:02:38
723
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 10 km
1028
1:02:39
724
»
Kristian Rantoft
1990
Tornfalkensscoutkår
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
456
1:02:42
725
»
Osmani Penalver
Herr 10 km
1619
1:02:49
726
»
Johan Carlsson
1983
Sigma Team Foundation
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
950
1:02:52
727
»
Henrik Fagerström
1985
En bättre vardag
Herr 10 km
361
1:03:01
728
»
Pontus Björk
Malmö
Herr 10 km
1559
1:03:06
729
»
Fredrik Thulin
EY Lund 1
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
388
1:03:09
730
»
Henrik Rosengren
EY Lund 2
Herr 10 km
392
1:03:12
731
»
Johan Frank
1980
Tornfalkensscoutkår
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
453
1:03:14
732
»
Andreas Pehrsson
1982
STR Service AB
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
505
1:03:21
733
»
Jörgen Lindberg
1971
KAN 1
Herr 10 km
401
1:03:24
734
»
Peter Svensk
Caretech 3
Herr 10 km
1442
1:03:33
735
»
David Zetterlind
1990
Coor 1
Herr 10 km
465
1:03:34
736
»
Johan Nilsson
Pyramid - Steget före
Herr 10 km
440
1:03:47
737
»
Bertil Lansén
Höllviken
Herr 10 km
1508
1:03:49
738
»
Alexander Lindeskog
1977
Handelsbanken Amiralsgatan
Herr 10 km
11
1:04:14
739
»
Viktor Junl
Herr 10 km
1668
1:04:24
740
»
Sven van Dijkman
Friskis & Svettis Vellinge 2
Herr 10 km
1038
1:04:27
741
»
Ulf Larsson
1949
Almi Goodwill
Herr 10 km
1251
1:04:33
742
»
Bengt Nilsson
1964
Team Nilsstål
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
168
1:04:38
743
»
Göran Haraldsson
1963
Volvo Fritid Malmö Lag 2
Herr 10 km
1220
1:04:40
744
»
Patrik Larsson
1984
Team Charlotte
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
780
1:04:48
745
»
Martin Nordquist
1981
87:orna
Herr 10 km
777
1:04:49
746
»
Fredrik Nilsson
ICA Nära Häljarpshallen
Herr 10 km
1587
1:04:55
747
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 10 km
302
1:04:55
748
»
Victor Johansson
Nya Malmö Latin lag 2
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1100
1:04:56
749
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 10 km
1293
1:04:58
750
»
Johnny Fasth
XXL
Carlzons pågar1
Herr 10 km
1174
1:05:08
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
>