Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Coordonnées Racetimer
Les résultats du Blodomloppet Malmö 2014
Résultats
10 km
Displaying results
751 - 1000
of
1315
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Net
751
»
Eric Johansson
1964
PEAB Lag 2
Herr 10 km
1419
54:45
752
»
Lotta Truedsson
1971
PEAB Lag 2
Dam 10 km
1418
54:45
753
»
Hans Nilsson
1970
AddPro 1
Herr 10 km
1053
54:47
754
»
Katarina Lindbäck
1969
Kävlinge
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
1542
54:48
755
»
Fredrik Andersson
1983
FK-TB6
Herr 10 km
329
54:49
755
»
ANNELI SAHLIN
1964
MALMÖ
Dam 10 km
248
54:49
757
»
PER SAHLIN
1958
MALMÖ
Herr 10 km
247
54:49
758
»
Anders Lagerfjärd
1979
Limhamn
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
6
54:49
759
»
Khue Van
1977
Go go A-girls
Dam 10 km
502
54:50
760
»
Max Holmberg
1981
Malmö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
513
54:50
761
»
Joel Skoog
1968
Malmö
Herr 10 km
89
54:50
762
»
Josefine Strömbeck
1986
Radisson Blu 1
Dam 10 km
1140
54:51
763
»
Fredrik Lundgren
inRiver
Herr 10 km
136
54:51
764
»
Madalina Mocanu
1986
Staffanstorp
Dam 10 km
431
54:52
765
»
Max Tengberg
1987
ICa Kvantum Malmborgs Caroli
Herr 10 km
646
54:53
766
»
Henrik Ståleker
84an
Herr 10 km
817
54:53
767
»
Lars Linhoff
1981
Knightec South
Herr 10 km
872
54:54
768
»
Göran Sjöström
Friskis & Svettis Vellinge 2
Herr 10 km
1037
54:55
769
»
Lena Nilsson
1961
Veberöd
Dam 10 km
98
54:55
770
»
Michelle Foldschak
Lund
Dam 10 km
1612
54:56
771
»
Maria Jarvi
Svalövs Montessori 1
Dam 10 km
509
54:57
771
»
Mikael Pålsson
Mectec 1
Herr 10 km
732
54:57
773
»
Mikael Avelin
CGI 2
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
535
54:58
774
»
Mats Fredriksson
1967
Qbranch Syd AB
Herr 10 km
1510
54:58
775
»
Tove Wadenius
The Aristocrats
Dam 10 km
207
54:59
776
»
My Almkvist
1990
Malmö
Dam 10 km
1485
54:59
777
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 10 km
479
55:00
778
»
Tomas Håkansson
Kävlinge lag 28
Herr 10 km
803
55:01
779
»
Eva Ragabova
1962
Förstärkt hemtjänst
Dam 10 km
1503
55:01
780
»
Lisa Welming
Malmö tingsrätt 1
Dam 10 km
852
55:02
781
»
Dennis Gustafsson
The Aristocrats
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
208
55:03
782
»
Ulrika Möllerstedt
1981
ASIH/palliativa enheten Lund
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
840
55:03
783
»
Hanna Larsson
1988
haloumi gymnastik o. idrott
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
71
55:03
784
»
Ardiana Ademi
1989
Malmö
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
727
55:05
785
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 10 km
1456
55:06
786
»
Bo Månsson
Malmö Frisksportklubb
Herr 10 km
1713
55:06
787
»
Martin Kristiansson
Herr 10 km
335
55:07
788
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 10 km
1457
55:07
789
»
Veronica Andersson
Lantmännen Utveckling 2
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
888
55:08
790
»
Håkan J Gustavsson
ABB - Röd
Herr 10 km
1390
55:08
791
»
Margareta Lassander-Larsson
1966
Kunskapsskolans löpargäng
Dam 10 km
551
55:09
792
»
Kristian Wixenius
1982
Malmö
Herr 10 km
50
55:10
793
»
Kristine Hultberg
Rönnbären
Dam 10 km
709
55:10
794
»
Martin Gustavsson
Akuten 4
Herr 10 km
837
55:10
795
»
Björn Anefur
1982
EY - TAX
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
472
55:11
796
»
Simonette Asplund
1984
EY - Nationella2
Dam 10 km
490
55:11
797
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 10 km
250
55:12
798
»
Li Wildmark
1986
Team Ystad
Dam 10 km
13
55:12
799
»
PÄR SKOGLUND
1964
LOMMA
Herr 10 km
914
55:12
799
»
Catrine Sjödin
1988
Malmö
Dam 10 km
356
55:12
801
»
INGEMAR ENGDAHL
1954
VELLINGE
Herr 10 km
913
55:13
802
»
Camilla Klint
Dam 10 km
1654
55:15
802
»
Lina Gunnarsson
1988
Team Ystad
Dam 10 km
63
55:15
804
»
Andreas Gustafsson
1977
The Pendlers
Herr 10 km
308
55:15
805
»
Maria Persson
Höör Kommun lag 3
Dam 10 km
1537
55:16
806
»
Ulrika Björck
På blodigt allvar
Dam 10 km
1116
55:16
807
»
Annika Fallhammar
1975
Erytrocyterna
Dam 10 km
1000
55:16
808
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 10 km
418
55:17
809
»
Jerry Åberg
Mectec 1
Herr 10 km
731
55:17
810
»
Malin Müntzing
1978
Springtime
Dam 10 km
653
55:19
811
»
Mathias Wallander
1975
Malmö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1464
55:20
812
»
Kjell Meiner
1991
ESLÖV
Herr 10 km
1529
55:21
813
»
Louise Thornander
Dam 10 km
1652
55:21
814
»
Josefin Hansson
Capio Citykliniken Limhamn 2
Dam 10 km
148
55:24
815
»
Tom Johannesson
1985
Blod, svett och dårar
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
337
55:25
816
»
Sara Strandberg
1989
Blod svett och dårar 2
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
193
55:27
817
»
Anders Henriksson
1966
Norrbottnarna
Herr 10 km
1579
55:30
818
»
Anna Mohlin
TotalTränad
Dam 10 km
1610
55:31
818
»
Stefan Carlén
1963
Wihlborgs Fastigheter Lag 5
Herr 10 km
355
55:31
820
»
Jan-Inge Carlsson
1956
Posten Östergatan lubba
Herr 10 km
563
55:32
821
»
Edit Andersson
1964
Malmö
Dam 10 km
87
55:33
822
»
Stefan Holmquist
TDC Lag 2
Herr 10 km
994
55:33
823
»
Johanna Kristiansson
The Aristocrats
Dam 10 km
205
55:35
824
»
Peter Hansson
1956
Malmö
Herr 10 km
704
55:35
825
»
Ulrica Bennison
1975
Kesofantasterna
Dam 10 km
679
55:36
826
»
Elin Dunegård
1986
Frank
Dam 10 km
753
55:37
827
»
Richard Gudmondson
1972
Svedala
Herr 10 km
1505
55:37
828
»
Cecilia Widberg
1986
Vi fem
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
609
55:39
829
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 10 km
1152
55:40
829
»
Bengt-Åke Jensen
1952
Malmö
Herr 10 km
31
55:40
831
»
Linda Ågren
1978
Gastro 4
Dam 10 km
918
55:40
832
»
Elin Montan
1988
Team Ystad
Dam 10 km
68
55:40
833
»
Mattias Willen
ABB - Röd
Herr 10 km
1389
55:43
834
»
leif pettersson
1956
Oxie
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
750
55:43
834
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 10 km
303
55:43
836
»
Nadja Segerud
Atos Medical 2
Dam 10 km
1236
55:44
837
»
Johan Westberg
1962
Radisson Blu 1
Herr 10 km
1142
55:45
838
»
Christin Andersson
1965
Sjöbo
Dam 10 km
267
55:45
839
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 10 km
929
55:46
840
»
Sandra Rosén
HSB Malmö Lag 1
Dam 10 km
1382
55:48
841
»
Kristian Hansson
1974
gLÖDheta
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
470
55:50
842
»
Johanna Persson
1977
Länsstyrelsen Skåne Rätts 2
Dam 10 km
1343
55:51
843
»
Kristin Näs
1986
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
139
55:52
844
»
Tomas Keller
1967
Malmö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1487
55:52
845
»
My Larsson
1987
Chokladhuset i Limhamn AB
Dam 10 km
188
55:52
846
»
Cecilia Dahl
Minneskliniken 2
Dam 10 km
1567
55:53
847
»
Lili Söderlund
Dam 10 km
1634
55:53
848
»
Pontus Bernhardsson
1974
Ude o ränner
Herr 10 km
1050
55:54
849
»
Ulrika Sandström
1970
EY - Nationella1
Dam 10 km
486
55:56
850
»
David Sellers
Pauliskolan1
Herr 10 km
891
55:58
851
»
Karina Johansson
1973
Svedala
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
1032
55:59
852
»
Bodil Herrlin Hedin
1959
Ystad BB
Dam 10 km
459
56:00
853
»
Martin Persson
Bjurfors 1
Herr 10 km
1258
56:00
854
»
Gunilla Kristiansson
Dam 10 km
1660
56:00
855
»
Jenny Wikman
1977
Team Kajbritt
Dam 10 km
661
56:01
856
»
Greta Wallin
1995
Team Galenica 2
Dam 10 km
740
56:02
857
»
Caroline Wingren
1087
Malmö
Dam 10 km
197
56:03
858
»
Joakim Karlsson
CGI 3
Herr 10 km
539
56:03
859
»
Elin Johansson
1986
Team Kladdkaka
Dam 10 km
26
56:04
860
»
Helena Arcombe
1973
Swedbank Lag 1
Dam 10 km
621
56:06
861
»
Håkan Lemark
1961
Swedbank Lag 5
Herr 10 km
630
56:07
862
»
Anne-Lie Jeppsson
1974
Vilda Väster 2
Dam 10 km
1459
56:08
863
»
Hanna Nordin
1989
Blod svett och dårar 1
Dam 10 km
194
56:08
864
»
Helen Månsson
Kävlinge lag 26
Dam 10 km
800
56:09
865
»
Emma Persson
1988
Team Ystad
Dam 10 km
43
56:11
866
»
Evelin Ratkai
1990
En bättre vardag
Dam 10 km
358
56:12
867
»
Catharina Grahn
1963
Lund
Dam 10 km
1515
56:14
867
»
Maja Richardsson
1988
Blödigt
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
112
56:14
869
»
Marie Mellerup
1972
Psykos Lund
Dam 10 km
1261
56:14
870
»
Madeleine Jirdén
RoLigare Lomma
Dam 10 km
1332
56:14
871
»
Lina Karlsson
1989
Malmö
Dam 10 km
959
56:14
872
»
Thomas Krona
Kävlinge lag 2
Herr 10 km
792
56:15
873
»
Kent Hansson
1965
Wihlborgs Fastigheter Lag 4
Herr 10 km
350
56:15
874
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 10 km
1284
56:16
875
»
Hansson Sjöberg
1971
Teater 23
Herr 10 km
1181
56:16
875
»
Kali Diallo
Sundsbroskolan 2
Herr 10 km
1403
56:16
877
»
Viktoria Sundlöf
Akuten 4
Dam 10 km
836
56:18
878
»
Erik Kanders
1978
Knightec South
Herr 10 km
870
56:19
879
»
Johanna Viltare
1974
Frontrunners
Dam 10 km
1337
56:22
880
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 10 km
1270
56:24
881
»
Mari Mohede Bergh
1965
Maxistars
Dam 10 km
423
56:28
881
»
Jonas Nordberg
Blodcentralen 2
Herr 10 km
1577
56:28
883
»
Desiré Sjöberg
1989
PEAB Lag 2
Dam 10 km
1416
56:28
884
»
Desirée Billgren
1973
Klagstorp
Dam 10 km
1031
56:28
885
»
Susanna Lindqvist
tullis två
Dam 10 km
237
56:29
886
»
Esad Tucek
Nordic Plastics Group 3
Herr 10 km
1011
56:31
887
»
Claes Hänström
Pauliskolan4
Herr 10 km
901
56:33
888
»
Emma Knyckare
1987
Sveriges Radio IF 2
Dam 10 km
373
56:33
889
»
Torsten Malmström
GSD Camurus
Herr 10 km
497
56:36
890
»
Omar Agbawi
1978
Skarpås
Herr 10 km
640
56:38
891
»
Camilla Åström
1963
Kristianstad
Dam 10 km
46
56:38
892
»
Sofie Olsson
Fantomens Badnymfer
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
1118
56:39
893
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 10 km
1029
56:41
894
»
Anders Skarpås
1955
Skarpås
Herr 10 km
638
56:42
895
»
Charlotta Everlöv
Kävlinge lag 15
Dam 10 km
786
56:43
896
»
Miriam Persson
1978
Arbetsförmedlingen Samverkan 1
Dam 10 km
666
56:45
896
»
Mathias Söderberg
IKEA Inte Mycket Spring
Herr 10 km
276
56:45
898
»
Annika Tempte
1964
Springtime
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
654
56:46
899
»
Lina Larsson Sawo
1988
Blixt
Dam 10 km
425
56:46
900
»
Max Alsborn
1981
Wihlborgs Fastigheter Lag 5
Herr 10 km
352
56:47
901
»
Sofia Sjödin
1984
The Pendlers
Dam 10 km
307
56:47
902
»
Emil Rosén
tullis två
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
241
56:49
903
»
Andre Wiinberg
1984
Tiorna
Herr 10 km
845
56:49
904
»
Karin Widell
1989
Kesofantasterna
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
678
56:50
905
»
Rickard Anderbeck
CGI 1
Herr 10 km
533
56:50
906
»
Susanne Andersson
Moore Stephens
Dam 10 km
548
56:52
907
»
Birgitta Wingqvist
10 automationare
Dam 10 km
986
56:53
908
»
Emilia Cronström
1985
Team Ystad
Dam 10 km
69
56:53
909
»
Emilie Sjöstedt
Quality Hotels lag 2
Dam 10 km
1548
56:54
910
»
OLA OLA F
MIKRO 1
Herr 10 km
1043
56:54
911
»
Lars Bylund
Lars Blodlund
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1562
56:56
912
»
Sophia Bernfalk
Malmö
Dam 10 km
1624
56:57
913
»
Angela Johnsson
1968
Volvo Fritid Malmö Lag 1
Dam 10 km
1215
56:59
913
»
Camilla Martinsson
1971
Dösjebro
Dam 10 km
1553
56:59
915
»
Henrik Erlö
Veri-best
Herr 10 km
1203
57:00
916
»
Lena Winkvist
Resusteamet Lag 4
Dam 10 km
1322
57:01
917
»
Ulf Rydqvist
ABB - Röd
Herr 10 km
1387
57:03
918
»
Justyna Dera
Quality Hotels lag 1
Dam 10 km
1544
57:03
919
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 10 km
1267
57:04
920
»
Cathrin Schlyter
Dam 10 km
1655
57:04
921
»
Helén Ericsson
1959
Malmö
Dam 10 km
669
57:05
922
»
Wilhelm Åkesson
1973
Dynamic Bamse
Herr 10 km
54
57:05
923
»
Jörgen Persson
1967
Qbranch Syd AB
Herr 10 km
1509
57:06
923
»
Ingrid Olsson
1966
Lorensdal
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
839
57:06
925
»
Alva Gustafsson
1985
Blödigt
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
108
57:06
926
»
Daniel Lantz
EY Lund 1
Herr 10 km
387
57:06
927
»
Trine Nykjär Strunck
Höör Kommun lag 3
Dam 10 km
1540
57:08
928
»
SIMON SIMON
MIKRO 1
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1042
57:09
929
»
Göran Larsson
1969
Malmö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1500
57:09
930
»
emma eriksson olsson
1980
valley village
Dam 10 km
716
57:09
931
»
Martin Karlsson
tullis två
Herr 10 km
238
57:10
932
»
Stefan Svensson
EY Lund 2
Herr 10 km
391
57:11
933
»
Emma Carlström
1984
Husieskolan 1
Dam 10 km
1186
57:14
934
»
Carl Björklund
Sweco TransportSystem
Herr 10 km
1306
57:15
935
»
Josefine Enehall
LöparMaxi
Dam 10 km
1430
57:16
936
»
Christina Karlmander
Landin
Dam 10 km
882
57:18
937
»
Anneli Sörme
1965
Limhamn
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
1426
57:19
938
»
pernilla hansdotter
1967
halmstad
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
249
57:21
939
»
Gunilla Persson
1971
Simrishamn
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
12
57:22
940
»
sofie alriksson
1984
Runners high!
Dam 10 km
260
57:23
941
»
Katharina Olofsson
Stanstorpsskolan 3
Dam 10 km
529
57:24
942
»
Magnus Olofsson
Herr 10 km
1712
57:25
943
»
Christian Andersson
1974
MIO Malmö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
449
57:26
944
»
Elisabeth Krisle
Mod (thoraxop/Lund 3)
Dam 10 km
696
57:27
945
»
Charlotte Jeppsson
Malmö
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
1458
57:27
946
»
Irene Nilsson
1980
Egmont Publishing 2
Dam 10 km
965
57:27
947
»
Charlotte Mårtensson
1969
Kesofantasterna
Dam 10 km
680
57:28
948
»
Joacim Nilsson
1971
TDC Lag 1
Herr 10 km
990
57:30
949
»
Kelly Schild Berglind
Dam 10 km
1639
57:30
950
»
Anna Kristell
1978
TDC Lag 1
Dam 10 km
989
57:30
951
»
Tommy Blomliden
1948
Malmö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
422
57:31
952
»
Susanna Holgersen
1982
Östra Skolan
Dam 10 km
975
57:32
952
»
Stefan Bergsten
1983
ONE på väg
Herr 10 km
1085
57:32
954
»
Christian Gonzales
1971
Herr 10 km
1112
57:33
955
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 10 km
1569
57:35
956
»
Gary Edwards
Pågen 5
Herr 10 km
980
57:41
957
»
Erling Hansson
1954
Veberöd
Herr 10 km
99
57:43
958
»
Arvid Stigmar
1995
Teater 23
Herr 10 km
1179
57:44
959
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 10 km
419
57:45
959
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 10 km
427
57:45
961
»
Linda Silverhall
Tetra Pak lag 1
Dam 10 km
1363
57:47
962
»
Martina Klarén
Mod (thoraxop/Lund 3)
Dam 10 km
692
57:47
963
»
Kristina Larsson
Kävlinge lag 11
Dam 10 km
784
57:48
964
»
Willy Pettersson
1952
Teater 23
Herr 10 km
1178
57:48
965
»
Jan-Eric Månsson
1943
VELLINGE
Herr 10 km
673
57:48
966
»
Justina Satalic
1969
Dam 10 km
1448
57:52
967
»
Emmelie Thörn
1987
Dam 10 km
587
57:54
968
»
Jenny Cerny
Lindoff
Dam 10 km
879
57:54
969
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 10 km
1266
57:55
970
»
Lena Gartmark
1962
Rytmus 1
Dam 10 km
349
57:56
971
»
Kjell Eriksson
Schenker - Kjell
Herr 10 km
364
57:56
972
»
Anna Mårtensson
1972
Gastro 3
Dam 10 km
917
57:57
973
»
Paul Johansson
Friskis & Svettis Vellinge 3
Herr 10 km
1381
57:57
974
»
Clara Lindberg
Nya Malmö Latin lag 2
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
1098
57:57
975
»
Jenny Brorson
Dam 10 km
1642
57:58
976
»
Åse Ekberg
Dam 10 km
1643
57:58
977
»
Irena Färemo
1969
Bunkeflostrand
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
451
58:01
978
»
Ingela Henriksson
Kävlinge lag 27
Dam 10 km
802
58:03
979
»
Sanne Sehlström
LöparMaxi
Dam 10 km
1431
58:04
980
»
Karin Wallgren
GTB DALBY
Dam 10 km
1124
58:05
981
»
Uno Svahn
1944
Staffanstorp
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
672
58:05
982
»
Cristina Ekstrand Hansen
Gerk1
Dam 10 km
1358
58:06
983
»
Hanna Brorson
Gerk1
Dam 10 km
1357
58:08
984
»
Rebecca Melchior
1983
Mottagning Drottninggatan
Dam 10 km
1167
58:08
985
»
Sanna Finnbäck
1984
EY - PUBBARNA
Dam 10 km
485
58:09
986
»
Katarina Otterström
1965
Tiorna
Dam 10 km
848
58:11
987
»
Eva Granvik
Minneskliniken 2
Dam 10 km
1566
58:11
988
»
Helena Strömbeck
1975
ONE med fart, så klart
Dam 10 km
1089
58:15
989
»
Annica Mansfeld
1968
ASIH/palliativa enheten Lund
Dam 10 km
841
58:17
990
»
Anna Häggström
Eslöv
Dam 10 km
1502
58:20
991
»
Jimmy Wallin
The Aristocrats
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
209
58:21
992
»
Håkan Hylén
Herr 10 km
1709
58:23
993
»
Lina Truong
1985
Go go A-girls
Dam 10 km
504
58:24
994
»
PAULINA PAULINA
MIKRO 2
Dam 10 km
1045
58:24
995
»
Niklas Cardestål
Team Amapola
Herr 10 km
1121
58:25
996
»
Oscar Olin
1981
KAN 2
Herr 10 km
409
58:26
997
»
Tobias Ling
1976
Lag2!
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1490
58:27
998
»
Magnus Åberg
10 automationare
Herr 10 km
987
58:29
999
»
Magnus Olofsson
1965
Osby
Herr 10 km
1592
58:29
1000
»
Fredrik Tiliander
1977
Trelleborg
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
145
58:32
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
>