Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Coordonnées Racetimer
Les résultats du Blodomloppet Malmö 2014
Résultats
5 km
Displaying results
1001 - 1250
of
2086
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Net
1001
»
Vuokko Söderena
1966
MALMÖ
Dam 5 km
4836
30:42
1002
»
Fredrik Rosberg
1977
Dammfriskolan 3
Herr 5 km
5689
30:42
1003
»
Carin Wibacke
1983
Gastro 6
Dam 5 km
5238
30:42
1003
»
Anna-Lena Iskra
Team Valdemarsro 2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4710
30:42
1005
»
Stina Knutsson
Vårvindarna OKK SUS malmö
Dam 5 km
6009
30:45
1006
»
Niklas Tjäder
1983
Posten Östergatan lubba
Herr 5 km
4719
30:45
1007
»
Sara Kokk
1983
Egmont Publishing 4
Dam 5 km
5312
30:45
1008
»
Theresa Maska
1984
Anderslövarna
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4510
30:46
1009
»
Malin Karlsson
Kävlinge lag 6
Dam 5 km
5036
30:46
1010
»
Håkan Thysell
1968
Höllviken
Herr 5 km
4056
30:47
1011
»
Annette Jacobsson
1966
Svedala
Dam 5 km
5578
30:47
1012
»
Tommy Nilsson
1963
Wannabe Golfer Vellinge GK
Herr 5 km
34
30:48
1013
»
Johnny Schiöll
1975
Siemens BT
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
5178
30:49
1013
»
Lina Lundberg
1983
Kwintet lag5
Dam 5 km
4952
30:49
1015
»
Fadhel Hamdalah
Herr 5 km
5640
30:50
1016
»
Anna Lorentzen Trolsson
Dam 5 km
6464
30:50
1017
»
Malin Nickel
1976
Provita
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5062
30:51
1018
»
Axel Ottosen
2005
Bunkeflostrand
Herr 5 km
5176
30:51
1019
»
Amela Sadikovic
Chemotechnique 1
Dam 5 km
5107
30:51
1020
»
Robban Hansson
Herr 5 km
6525
30:51
1021
»
Anders Johansson
1981
Herr 5 km
4201
30:53
1022
»
Marika Tevin
Orkla Foods Sverige Lag SC
Dam 5 km
5680
30:53
1023
»
Simon Mårtensson
DuPont Chemoswed IF Lag 1
Herr 5 km
5738
30:53
1024
»
Anna Sakaria
1981
Klinfys och Nuklear Lund 2
Dam 5 km
5056
30:53
1025
»
Anna Streipel
1972
Kwintet lag1
Dam 5 km
4945
30:54
1026
»
Peggy Lundahl
CGI 5
Dam 5 km
4686
30:54
1027
»
Freddie Nihlén
1977
Eslöv
Herr 5 km
5741
30:54
1027
»
Moa Åbjörnsson
Presis i Lund
Dam 5 km
6204
30:54
1029
»
Annelie Hörberger
1965
Skurup
Dam 5 km
4001
30:54
1030
»
Sofia Åkesson
1989
Vi kallar oss eliten
Dam 5 km
4387
30:55
1030
»
Kjell Andersson
1964
Lua-laget
Herr 5 km
5509
30:55
1032
»
Gunilla Nordgren
Kostsektionen/Hemvården
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4637
30:55
1033
»
Krister Bengtsson
Herr 5 km
5080
30:55
1034
»
Anna Johansson
Matrisen Malmö/Lund Lag 1
Dam 5 km
4377
30:56
1035
»
Anna Chérouvrier Hansson
GSD Camurus
Dam 5 km
4573
30:58
1036
»
Emil Gott
Östra Grevie 2
Herr 5 km
5817
30:58
1037
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 5 km
5850
30:58
1038
»
Madeleine Nilsson
1986
Team Svedala
Dam 5 km
4104
30:58
1038
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
5776
30:58
1040
»
Helena Engvall
Rejlers2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
6360
30:58
1041
»
Camilla Asserborn-Almqvist
1977
Onsdag 19.00
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5537
30:59
1042
»
Ola Mårtensson
1981
Denker
Herr 5 km
4553
30:59
1043
»
Malin Milesson
Resursteamet Lag 5
Dam 5 km
5955
30:59
1044
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
4068
31:00
1044
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 5 km
4208
31:00
1046
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
5962
31:00
1047
»
Agneta Landgren
Optimera Tvåan
Dam 5 km
4248
31:00
1048
»
Lennart Eriksson
Lomma kommun
Herr 5 km
6473
31:00
1049
»
Eva Lundberg
Malmö
Dam 5 km
5736
31:01
1050
»
Eva Andersson
Kävlinge lag 1
Dam 5 km
4965
31:01
1051
»
Cecilia Persson
Kyrkbyns förskola
Dam 5 km
4642
31:02
1052
»
Carina Svensson
Optimera Tvåan
Dam 5 km
4246
31:02
1052
»
Anna Mårtensson
Malmö
Dam 5 km
5073
31:02
1054
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
5355
31:02
1055
»
Ida Mårtensson
Oxie
Dam 5 km
5074
31:02
1056
»
Jonna Andersson
1988
Trombocyterna
Dam 5 km
5414
31:02
1057
»
Lidija Jovanovic
Pågen 2
Dam 5 km
5333
31:03
1058
»
Annette Bodare
GSD Granuldisk
Dam 5 km
4577
31:03
1059
»
Pernilla Olausson
Norma Lund AB 2
Dam 5 km
5900
31:04
1060
»
Judit Valcz
Kostsektionen/Hemvården
Dam 5 km
4640
31:04
1061
»
Monica Lindblom
Kävlinge lag 25
Dam 5 km
5004
31:04
1062
»
Charlotta Dahlqvist
Pågen 3
Dam 5 km
5334
31:05
1063
»
Camilla Nordahl
1968
Malmö
Dam 5 km
4300
31:05
1064
»
Micaela Nilsson
körsbäret
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5734
31:06
1065
»
Josefin Lindoff
1981
Lindoff
Dam 5 km
5166
31:06
1065
»
Carin Svanberg
1965
Malmö
Dam 5 km
4359
31:06
1067
»
Ruzica Livaja Koshiar
Factor V
Dam 5 km
4615
31:07
1068
»
Eva Landfeldt
1973
Kwintet lag2
Dam 5 km
4946
31:07
1069
»
Victoria Galbe
Kävlinge lag 37
Dam 5 km
5027
31:08
1070
»
Gordana Bojcevska
Östra Grevie 2
Dam 5 km
5818
31:09
1071
»
Eva-Lena Hansson
1962
Vi kallar oss eliten
Dam 5 km
4388
31:09
1072
»
Sinja Kristiansen
Capio Citykliniken Limhamn 2
Dam 5 km
4124
31:09
1073
»
Ingela Löfberg
VOMS
Dam 5 km
4678
31:09
1073
»
Ylva Godring
Dam 5 km
6432
31:09
1075
»
Christina Sjööborg
Dam 5 km
6492
31:09
1076
»
Marie bengtsson
Kävlinge lag 31
Dam 5 km
5015
31:09
1077
»
Christin Hammarsten
Friskis & Svettis Vellinge 1
Dam 5 km
5477
31:09
1077
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
4362
31:09
1079
»
Eva Sundin
1964
Vi gör så gott vi kan
Dam 5 km
5980
31:10
1080
»
Louise Jakobsson
1980
Maxistars
Dam 5 km
4478
31:11
1081
»
Anna Leuhusen
1980
Gastro 6
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5240
31:11
1082
»
Jeanette Larsson
1968
Blinkfyrar lag 1
Dam 5 km
5471
31:12
1083
»
Mats Simonsson
Kävlinge lag 19
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
4984
31:13
1084
»
Johan Olsson
Minneskliniken 1
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
5266
31:13
1085
»
Johnny Hansson
1957
Wihlborgs Fastigheter Lag 2
Herr 5 km
4343
31:14
1086
»
Karolina Capriles
1975
Team Ninni
Dam 5 km
5348
31:14
1087
»
Anette Voight
1962
Egmont Publishing 4
Dam 5 km
5311
31:16
1088
»
Helena Boström
Team telefontillgängligheten
Dam 5 km
6021
31:16
1089
»
Matias Vozzi
1978
GfK
Herr 5 km
4571
31:17
1090
»
Johanna Persson
Team Lantmännen Lantbruk
Dam 5 km
5206
31:17
1091
»
Johanna Ellefsen
1984
Helsingborg
Dam 5 km
6384
31:17
1092
»
Karin Wilhelmsson
Fujitsu 1
Dam 5 km
6161
31:18
1093
»
Ida Kjellman
Dam 5 km
4434
31:19
1094
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 5 km
5937
31:19
1095
»
Asaku Wakil
1990
Thomas Cook Lag2
Dam 5 km
5446
31:19
1096
»
Fredrik Wall
Caretech 1
Herr 5 km
6128
31:20
1097
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 5 km
5227
31:21
1098
»
Jennie Eriksson
Team Henrik
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5631
31:21
1099
»
Mina Hosseini
NGR-Next Generation Runners
Dam 5 km
4541
31:22
1099
»
Mats Lindgren
Herr 5 km
5146
31:22
1101
»
Sofie nilsson
Orkla Foods Sverige Lag SC
Dam 5 km
5682
31:22
1102
»
Lisa Piper
Amex Blue Stars 2
Dam 5 km
566
31:22
1103
»
Ebba Grauers Mårtensson
Kävlinge lag 11
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4969
31:23
1104
»
Berit Olsson
Klinfys och Nuklear Lund 1
Dam 5 km
5051
31:23
1105
»
Johan Lindberg
1961
Karlssons kvantummar
Herr 5 km
5992
31:23
1106
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
5904
31:24
1106
»
Josefin Olsson
Dam 5 km
6443
31:24
1108
»
Nicklas Sandström Roos
1983
Svalöv
Herr 5 km
6381
31:24
1109
»
Charlott Malmborg
Byggmästar´n i Skåne
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5779
31:24
1110
»
Rickard Söderström
1961
Meritmind 2
Herr 5 km
5974
31:25
1111
»
Mia Nilsson
Atos Medical 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5830
31:25
1112
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
5419
31:25
1113
»
Anna Aronica Lindgren
Dam 5 km
4446
31:26
1114
»
Agneta Lilliehöök
1955
Run For Lime AB - 2
Dam 5 km
5926
31:27
1114
»
Camilla Sundström
1976
Sundström
Dam 5 km
4564
31:27
1116
»
Gill Ardenvik
Dam 5 km
6475
31:27
1117
»
JULIA LINDEMALM
1984
Lonely Leaches
Dam 5 km
6250
31:27
1118
»
Linda Jonsson
1965
AR Syn Döv Hörsel
Dam 5 km
4734
31:28
1119
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 5 km
6286
31:28
1120
»
Filippa Böckman
1968
Run for LIme AB - 1
Dam 5 km
5925
31:28
1121
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
5354
31:29
1122
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
4045
31:29
1123
»
Daniel Jeppsson
Nordic Plastics Group 5
Herr 5 km
5438
31:29
1124
»
Susanne Karlsson
1975
Dam 5 km
5623
31:29
1125
»
Anna Ternéus
1964
Almi Angels
Dam 5 km
5855
31:30
1125
»
Sirinart Mung-Omklang
Nya Malmö Latin lag 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5604
31:30
1127
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
4190
31:30
1127
»
Jenny Thörning Grunditz
1980
Reckord to report
Dam 5 km
4215
31:30
1129
»
Lisa Nilsson
78
FK- LFC LUND 4
Dam 5 km
4184
31:30
1130
»
Hege Jeffring
Sjukhusapoteket Lund
Dam 5 km
5213
31:30
1131
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5848
31:30
1131
»
Sofia Karlsson
84
FK- LFC LUND 1
Dam 5 km
4178
31:30
1131
»
Jessica Schale
Dam 5 km
6467
31:30
1134
»
Jenny Levin
1983
Lomma
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
6172
31:31
1135
»
Anders Persson
1968
PostNord
Herr 5 km
6350
31:32
1136
»
Cecilia Elm
1988
Trollsvansarna
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4324
31:32
1137
»
Daniella Ibis
1970
Malmö
Dam 5 km
4360
31:33
1137
»
Cecilia Bergkvist
1968
Rutinflickorna intensiven CSK
Dam 5 km
4028
31:33
1139
»
Karolina Ragnarsson
FELESTAD
Dam 5 km
4427
31:33
1140
»
Petra Eidergard
Nordic Plastics Group 4
Dam 5 km
5435
31:33
1140
»
Gunnel Edgren
Lomma kommun
Dam 5 km
6472
31:33
1142
»
Åsa Tillborg
1977
Gastro 2
Dam 5 km
5234
31:33
1143
»
Anna Wåhlin
1972
FK-TB-1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4307
31:35
1144
»
Nina Palmqvist
Dam 5 km
6471
31:35
1144
»
Martin Ångman
1976
Herr 5 km
4200
31:35
1146
»
Elisabet Lundgren
Dam 5 km
6508
31:36
1147
»
Sara Kjellberg
Spring en BIT
Dam 5 km
6152
31:36
1148
»
Jesper Sonestedt
Af1202
Herr 5 km
6408
31:36
1149
»
Anna Sivnert
Caldic 2
Dam 5 km
6292
31:37
1150
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5280
31:38
1151
»
Simon Wester
9 trappor
Herr 5 km
5385
31:38
1152
»
Jeanette Karlsson
1958
Svedala
Dam 5 km
4165
31:39
1153
»
Sofia Andersson
1982
FK-TB3
Dam 5 km
4315
31:39
1154
»
Niklas Kjellman
1995
Team Kjellman/Rasmusson
Herr 5 km
4272
31:39
1155
»
Anne Haglund
Dam 5 km
6511
31:40
1156
»
Marita Carlberg
Dam 5 km
4330
31:41
1156
»
Helene Palmqvist
1969
Staffanstorps pinglorna
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5539
31:41
1158
»
Cecilia Frej
Factor V
Dam 5 km
4616
31:42
1159
»
Ola Karlsson
Yellow team
Herr 5 km
4872
31:42
1160
»
Madelene Thorman Persson
1975
Dam 5 km
4416
31:42
1160
»
Anna Ohrås
1974
Kwintet lag1
Dam 5 km
4944
31:42
1160
»
Marita Nilsson
Agito 2
Dam 5 km
5548
31:42
1163
»
Theodora Thorvladsdottir Sivnert
Caldic 2
Dam 5 km
6291
31:43
1164
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
4458
31:43
1165
»
Darja Smisovsky
1963
Almi Delphines
Dam 5 km
5860
31:44
1166
»
Charlotte Dako
1964
Drakula
Dam 5 km
4090
31:44
1167
»
Anna Falkenström
1987
Frontrunners
Dam 5 km
5991
31:44
1168
»
Cornelia Pamp
1986
Dam 5 km
4105
31:44
1169
»
Carina Jonasson
Dam 5 km
6509
31:45
1170
»
Sandra Sanlaville
1980
PUMPA PÅ
Dam 5 km
4338
31:45
1171
»
Caroline Weidbo
1989
SMHI
Dam 5 km
5078
31:45
1171
»
Lina Bange
Kunskapsskolan Trelleborg
Dam 5 km
6488
31:45
1173
»
wiola svensson
1947
tjej ligan
Dam 5 km
5642
31:45
1174
»
Louise Thornqvist
Dam 5 km
6510
31:45
1175
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
981
31:45
1175
»
Ewa-Lotta Johansson
Familjedaghem lag 2
Dam 5 km
4443
31:45
1177
»
Sara Berg
Dam 5 km
6453
31:46
1177
»
Rebecca Meija
Mariaskolan 2
Dam 5 km
5156
31:46
1179
»
Linda Mattisson
1975
Camozzi
Dam 5 km
4594
31:47
1180
»
Marie Svensson
Mariaskolan 1
Dam 5 km
5153
31:47
1180
»
Seka Mehanovic
Höör Kommun lag 2
Dam 5 km
6300
31:47
1182
»
Monica Rosengren
Vårvindarna OKK SUS malmö
Dam 5 km
6007
31:48
1183
»
Birgitta Alfastorp Larsson
Kävlinge lag 4
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5030
31:48
1184
»
Jing Ly
1981
Go go A-girls
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4130
31:49
1185
»
CRO CRO
1977
Tiorna
Dam 5 km
5104
31:49
1186
»
Lillian Fagerhus
1965
Rådhusets kämpar Trelleborg
Dam 5 km
5977
31:49
1187
»
Tina Granberg
Fria Läroverken 3
Dam 5 km
5467
31:50
1188
»
Mathias Larsson
Chemotechnique 2
Herr 5 km
5109
31:50
1189
»
Magnus Bergwall
1967
Östra Skolan
Herr 5 km
5324
31:50
1190
»
Josefin Sterky
Team ScanBi
Dam 5 km
6137
31:51
1190
»
Felicia Caesar
Piläng 2
Dam 5 km
6425
31:51
1192
»
Marja-Leena Zetterström
Milan
Dam 5 km
4426
31:51
1193
»
Magnus Nanne
Honda Civic
Herr 5 km
5694
31:51
1194
»
Ulrika Svalin
1972
Stamcellerna
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5408
31:51
1195
»
Anders Sundin
1966
Vi gör så gott vi kan
Herr 5 km
5981
31:52
1195
»
Lars-Göran Björk
Anpassa 1
Herr 5 km
6157
31:52
1197
»
Lina Bengtsson
1988
Maxistars
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4479
31:52
1198
»
Emmely Lundberg
1983
Purple Scout No.1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
5786
31:53
1199
»
Susanne Larsson
Tresteget
Dam 5 km
4453
31:54
1200
»
Stefan Ivarsson
CGI 2
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
4682
31:54
1201
»
Sandra Pettersson
1987
Lund
Dam 5 km
6380
31:54
1202
»
Maja Schütte
Dam 5 km
6518
31:55
1203
»
Anna Bolinder
1966
Malmö
Dam 5 km
5275
31:55
1204
»
Jonas Jacobsson
1970
Hack i häl
Herr 5 km
5668
31:55
1205
»
kurt jensen
Kävlinge lag 35
Herr 5 km
5024
31:55
1206
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
5265
31:56
1207
»
Eva Persson
1965
Klinfys och Nuklear Lund 1
Dam 5 km
5053
31:56
1208
»
Anna Ångman
1975
Team Ipsoma
Dam 5 km
4197
31:57
1209
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
5254
31:57
1210
»
Petra Rydahl
Vårt lag
Dam 5 km
4399
31:58
1210
»
Nina Thörn
Team Valdemarsro 1
Dam 5 km
4707
31:58
1212
»
Caroline Olofsson
CGI 6
Dam 5 km
4690
31:58
1213
»
Eva Mårtensson
Kostsektionen/Hemvården
Dam 5 km
4639
31:59
1214
»
Sofia Andersson
Östra grevie 3
Dam 5 km
5822
32:00
1215
»
kristin jonsson
1971
IFO Skurup
Dam 5 km
5714
32:00
1216
»
Rickard Ahlandsberg
BE-klubben 2
Herr 5 km
5562
32:01
1217
»
Ingela Andersson
Familjedaghem lag 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
4442
32:01
1218
»
Anders Löwgren
1972
Wihlborgs Fastigheter Lag 2
Herr 5 km
4347
32:01
1219
»
Hanna Rabenne
1978
Restaurang P2
Dam 5 km
5492
32:02
1220
»
Mats Hejnebo
CGI 1
Herr 5 km
4679
32:02
1221
»
Hans Wallen
Fresenius Kabi AB
Herr 5 km
4136
32:02
1222
»
Joppe Nilsson
Nordic Plastics Group 5
Herr 5 km
5437
32:03
1222
»
Cecilia Schiött
Tetra Pak lag 4
Dam 5 km
6044
32:03
1222
»
Christer Granström
63
Ik Häktet Malmö
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
6149
32:03
1225
»
Elisabeth Nilsson
1982
Egmont Publishing 4
Dam 5 km
5313
32:03
1226
»
Lotta Happonen
Factor V
Dam 5 km
4617
32:03
1227
»
Emma Nilsson
1983
Stoff & Stilarna
Dam 5 km
4920
32:03
1228
»
Boel Olsson
1951
Klinisk kemi Lund
Dam 5 km
6001
32:03
1229
»
Mattias Jandelin
Herr 5 km
6517
32:03
1230
»
Alexander Bergman
Herr 5 km
6447
32:04
1231
»
Malin Rickard
1969
Staffanstorps pinglorna
Dam 5 km
5542
32:04
1232
»
Anna Arvidsson
1975
SUS-OO Lag 1
Dam 5 km
4756
32:05
1233
»
Anna-Karin Larsson
1969
Meritmind 2
Dam 5 km
5975
32:05
1234
»
Caroline Hildingsson
1961
Häxklubben
Dam 5 km
5573
32:05
1235
»
Carl Erik Kockum
1961
Rådhusets kämpar Trelleborg
Herr 5 km
5978
32:06
1236
»
Susanne Fritz
1970
Sockertopparna
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
6073
32:06
1237
»
Viktoria Olofson
Quality Hotels lag 1
Dam 5 km
6313
32:07
1238
»
Fatima Tahri
Kävlinge lag 21
Dam 5 km
4992
32:07
1239
»
Åsa Borglin
Klubb Dekra
Dam 5 km
4421
32:08
1240
»
Lotta Larsson
1958
Blodiglarna
Dam 5 km
5967
32:08
1241
»
Christina Olén
Stanstorpsskolan 2
Dam 5 km
4660
32:09
1242
»
Linda Thomsen
IFO
Dam 5 km
4633
32:09
1243
»
Mona Åkesdotter
1953
E.ON Försäljning Sverige AB lag 2
Dam 5 km
4741
32:09
1244
»
Madeleine Obradovic
1970
Bjärred
Dam 5 km
6135
32:10
1245
»
Emma Rulander
Livsmedelsverket S Götaland
Dam 5 km
5916
32:10
1246
»
Jane Lejon
Landin
Dam 5 km
5175
32:11
1247
»
Mia Kronvall
Annero förskola 1
Dam 5 km
4607
32:11
1248
»
Jan-Ingvar Mattsson
Kostsektionen/Hemvården
Herr 5 km
4638
32:11
1249
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
4813
32:11
1250
»
Evelina Franzén
1984
Malmö
Dam 5 km
4059
32:12
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
>