Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Coordonnées Racetimer
Les résultats du Blodomloppet Malmö 2014
Résultats
10 km
Displaying results
1001 - 1250
of
1315
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Net
1001
»
Magnus Persson
Rejlers1
Herr 10 km
1572
58:32
1002
»
Karin Jägryd
GSD Camurus
Dam 10 km
495
58:35
1003
»
Ella Svegrup
1998
Härslöv
Dam 10 km
1083
58:38
1004
»
Britt-Marie Lind
1942
Verdandi i Landskrona 2
Dam 10 km
934
58:38
1005
»
Marta Herrlin
1988
haloumi gymnastik o. idrott
Dam 10 km
73
58:38
1006
»
Andreas Axelsson
1977
System Verification
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
747
58:38
1007
»
Maria Delcarreon
Malmö
Dam 10 km
1560
58:39
1008
»
Frida Håkansson
1984
The Pendlers
Dam 10 km
309
58:40
1009
»
Johan Bäckman
Byggmästar´n i Skåne lag 2
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1191
58:40
1010
»
Lars-Eric Calner
Bladins 10 km
Herr 10 km
926
58:43
1011
»
Anette Olsson
KFM3
Dam 10 km
225
58:43
1012
»
Robert Andersson
Herr 10 km
1062
58:45
1013
»
Fredrik Linné
Malmö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
956
58:46
1014
»
Sandra Almqvist
1980
Löparligan
Dam 10 km
699
58:46
1015
»
Camilla Holmqvist
1982
Maxistars
Dam 10 km
281
58:48
1016
»
Lisa Zetterberg
SJ Malmö Lag 2
Dam 10 km
1183
58:48
1017
»
Sofi Amundsen
Dam 10 km
1657
58:48
1018
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 10 km
263
58:51
1019
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 10 km
1030
58:52
1020
»
Martin Eriksson
1982
The Pendlers
Herr 10 km
306
58:53
1021
»
Evy Lövdahl Käck
Dam 10 km
1588
58:53
1022
»
Mia Engström
1989
Blödigt
Dam 10 km
111
58:58
1023
»
kerstin svensson
1950
malmö
Dam 10 km
825
58:59
1024
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
1313
59:00
1025
»
Jan Lidfors
Lag 1
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
828
59:01
1026
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 10 km
1316
59:01
1027
»
Fredrik Wrange
1955
Snabba shades 2
Herr 10 km
603
59:02
1028
»
Krister Nerman
1964
malmö
Herr 10 km
345
59:03
1029
»
Lena Cehlin
1964
Limhamn
Dam 10 km
134
59:07
1030
»
Pamela Hultström
1981
Team Tess
Dam 10 km
1465
59:10
1031
»
Vakant 1
Nya Malmö Latin lag 4
Herr 10 km
5614
59:11
1032
»
Maria Andersson
1974
ASIH/palliativa enheten Lund
Dam 10 km
844
59:14
1033
»
Maria Schlyter Schödin
Stanstorpsskolan 1
Dam 10 km
525
59:15
1033
»
Katarina Björk
Nya Malmö Latin lag 3
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
1101
59:15
1035
»
Pernilla Svensson
1972
Ystad BB
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
460
59:17
1036
»
Johanna Mårtensson
Kävlinge lag 26
Dam 10 km
798
59:20
1037
»
Lina Sundberg
GSD Aimpoint
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
499
59:20
1038
»
Lisa Petersson
1986
Malmö
Dam 10 km
1486
59:24
1039
»
Per Lovdahl
1982
Åkarp
Herr 10 km
18
59:24
1040
»
Anders Tannlund
1978
Malmö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
400
59:25
1041
»
Kreshnik Goga
Moderna2
Herr 10 km
334
59:27
1042
»
Josefine Hallberg
1981
Viken
Dam 10 km
269
59:27
1043
»
Isabella von Schrowe
Nya Malmö Latin ELIT
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
1091
59:28
1044
»
Örjan Matz
1966
Herr 10 km
736
59:29
1045
»
Glays Gonzalez Armas
1974
Malmö
Dam 10 km
1107
59:29
1046
»
Steffan Ringdahl
1954
Eslöv
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
452
59:29
1047
»
Loise Nilsson
1996
Team Nilsstål
Dam 10 km
172
59:30
1048
»
anna sternby
1979
valley village
Dam 10 km
717
59:31
1049
»
Anna Lyrevik
Balls & Dolls
Dam 10 km
386
59:32
1050
»
Ivan Holk
1962
Malmö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
377
59:33
1051
»
Tim Holk
1986
Svedala
Herr 10 km
113
59:34
1052
»
mette damm nylander
1978
bunkeflostrand
Dam 10 km
146
59:35
1053
»
Dan Amlon
Bjurfors 1
Herr 10 km
1254
59:35
1054
»
Ana Paula Perez
Bladins 5 km löpning
Dam 10 km
922
59:36
1055
»
Andreas Andersson
Kävlinge lag 16
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
788
59:36
1056
»
Malin Skacke
Team Amapola
Dam 10 km
1122
59:36
1056
»
Elin Carlsson
Akuten 2
Dam 10 km
832
59:36
1058
»
THOMAS ROSENLUND
NIP-TEAM
Herr 10 km
580
59:36
1059
»
André Larsson
1987
Malmö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
255
59:38
1060
»
Kristina Hansson
1984
Ystad BB
Dam 10 km
463
59:38
1061
»
Hilda Gustafson
1988
Vi fem
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
612
59:39
1062
»
Sara Johansson
1988
PEAB Lag 4
Dam 10 km
1425
59:40
1063
»
Tomas Sirén
Tetra Pak lag 2
Herr 10 km
1368
59:43
1064
»
Christina Mattisson
1985
Team Bibblan 4
Dam 10 km
161
59:44
1065
»
Therese Klingberg
1980
Anderslöv
Dam 10 km
432
59:45
1066
»
Marcus Wettermark
1982
Camozzi
Herr 10 km
511
59:45
1067
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 10 km
1283
59:46
1068
»
Patric Göransson
Jungheinrich 3
Herr 10 km
102
59:46
1069
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
1027
59:49
1070
»
Mia Andersson
1989
Maxistars
Dam 10 km
429
59:50
1071
»
Angelique Nicander-Åström
Höör Kommun lag 1
Dam 10 km
1536
59:50
1072
»
Håkan Tufvesson
Öresund
Herr 10 km
575
59:51
1073
»
Peter Bengtsson
SJ Malmö Lag 2
Herr 10 km
1182
59:55
1074
»
Fredrik Christensson
1978
Team 3
Herr 10 km
297
59:57
1075
»
Thomas Wallgren
GTB DALBY
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1125
59:57
1076
»
Thomas Attnäs
Lund
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
823
1:00:01
1077
»
Thomas Sterner
Milan
Herr 10 km
379
1:00:01
1078
»
Daniel Johnsson
Mectec 2
Herr 10 km
733
1:00:03
1079
»
Erik Hanstål
1996
Team Nilsstål
Herr 10 km
170
1:00:04
1080
»
Pernilla Månsson
1964
Frank
Dam 10 km
754
1:00:06
1080
»
Ulrika Olsson
MOD (thoraxop/Lund2)
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
687
1:00:06
1082
»
richard markham
MOD (thoraxop/Lund2)
Herr 10 km
688
1:00:08
1083
»
Helen Nilsson
Malmö stad Miljöförvaltningen
Dam 10 km
1226
1:00:10
1084
»
Rolf Nordholm
ABB - Röd
Herr 10 km
1388
1:00:12
1085
»
Tommy Nilsson
Bladins 10 km
Herr 10 km
924
1:00:13
1086
»
Klara Jansson
Dam 10 km
1632
1:00:14
1087
»
Franne Petersson
Dam 10 km
1630
1:00:14
1088
»
Jenny Jakobsson
1975
Malmö
Dam 10 km
62
1:00:15
1089
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1301
1:00:16
1090
»
Ingela Thonäng
Mod (thoraxop/Lund 3)
Dam 10 km
693
1:00:16
1091
»
Christel Johansson
Ystad BB
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
462
1:00:22
1092
»
Christoffer With Hansen
Ecotrans Slow
Herr 10 km
1246
1:00:29
1093
»
Muhamet Xhema
1986
Team 3
Herr 10 km
295
1:00:29
1094
»
Tanja Nilsson
1983
Tornfalkensscoutkår
Dam 10 km
455
1:00:31
1095
»
Olle Bertilsson
1985
FK-TB6
Herr 10 km
328
1:00:33
1096
»
Robert Andersson
1964
Södra Sandby
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
860
1:00:34
1097
»
Leif Nyberin
1954
Länsstyrelsen Skåne Rätts 2
Herr 10 km
1344
1:00:36
1098
»
Ida Wassberg
1989
Magiska Murgrönor
Dam 10 km
1407
1:00:36
1099
»
Louise Persson
1983
Team Kladdkaka
Dam 10 km
25
1:00:37
1100
»
Jonas Nilsson
Pauliskolan4
Herr 10 km
900
1:00:38
1101
»
Kent Möllerberg
1963
Malmö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
602
1:00:40
1102
»
susanne Strid
Kävlinge lag 31
Dam 10 km
806
1:00:41
1102
»
Andreas Heskebeck
1968
Franks runners
Herr 10 km
759
1:00:41
1104
»
Karin Lundgren
1989
Magiska Murgrönor
Dam 10 km
1405
1:00:42
1105
»
Martin Ohlsson
1971
Purple Scout No.1
Herr 10 km
1194
1:00:47
1106
»
Thomas Nehlin
1964
Masarna 2
Herr 10 km
1214
1:00:48
1107
»
Andreas Hellström
inRiver
Herr 10 km
137
1:00:48
1108
»
Malin Gurenius
1981
Team Tess
Dam 10 km
1466
1:00:49
1109
»
Ann-Marie Eweström
1961
Kvinnokraft 1
Dam 10 km
1477
1:00:52
1110
»
Niklss Hermansson
1976
Emilys vänner
Herr 10 km
937
1:00:53
1111
»
Pernilla Schöld
1975
Löparligan
Dam 10 km
700
1:00:59
1112
»
Mats Johansson
1982
Team Bibblan 3
Herr 10 km
158
1:01:01
1113
»
Sandra Larsson
1988
Scanjet Marineteam
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
605
1:01:01
1114
»
Andreas Larsson
1977
Optimera TGM
Herr 10 km
165
1:01:06
1115
»
Anders Palmquist
1968
Optimera TGM
Herr 10 km
163
1:01:06
1116
»
Lena Olsson
1960
Kvinnokraft 1
Dam 10 km
1473
1:01:06
1117
»
Emily Svensson
1984
Malmö
Dam 10 km
289
1:01:23
1117
»
Madlein Fallgren
1962
Färlöv
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
37
1:01:23
1119
»
Eva Olsson
1964
Da-girls
Dam 10 km
90
1:01:24
1120
»
Fanny Fallgren
1993
Färlöv
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
38
1:01:24
1121
»
Peter Persson
Team Amapola
Herr 10 km
1120
1:01:26
1122
»
Stina Jansson
1983
Malmö
Dam 10 km
290
1:01:26
1123
»
Nathalie Nielsen
1989
Bloddropparna
Dam 10 km
1326
1:01:26
1124
»
Per Gullstrand
Nordic Plastics Group 3
Herr 10 km
1013
1:01:29
1125
»
Susanne Sjöberg
Lag 6 Väster
Dam 10 km
1361
1:01:31
1126
»
Gunnar Sandmark
1950
Sjöbo
Herr 10 km
861
1:01:34
1127
»
Carolina Weiss
Tetra Pak lag 2
Dam 10 km
1371
1:01:37
1128
»
Beata Andorka
Tetra Pak lag 2
Dam 10 km
1370
1:01:38
1129
»
Linus Lindskog
LöparMaxi
Herr 10 km
1429
1:01:39
1130
»
Dino Omerhodzic
1989
ICA Maxi Cypressvägen lag 3
Herr 10 km
775
1:01:39
1131
»
Lina Svensson
1979
Helenas änglar
Dam 10 km
1346
1:01:40
1132
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 10 km
983
1:01:42
1133
»
John Stigmar
1987
Teater 23
Herr 10 km
1180
1:01:45
1134
»
Richard Robinson
Herr 10 km
1646
1:01:50
1135
»
Sara Sandberg
1991
FU Alnarp Mangnolia
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
944
1:01:51
1136
»
Susie Bergman
1973
Bara
Dam 10 km
363
1:01:54
1137
»
Suzanne Persson
1959
Team APe
Dam 10 km
339
1:01:54
1138
»
Per Nordström
IKEA Inte Mycket Spring
Herr 10 km
277
1:01:56
1139
»
Mikaela Albertsson
Mod (thoraxop/Lund 3)
Dam 10 km
694
1:02:07
1140
»
Tina Kröger
Mod (thoraxop/Lund 3)
Dam 10 km
695
1:02:08
1141
»
Gunilla Ringh
1962
Klagshamn
Dam 10 km
220
1:02:09
1142
»
Annika Andreasson
Kävlinge lag 34
Dam 10 km
810
1:02:11
1143
»
Jonas Valtersson
ABB - Gul
Herr 10 km
1385
1:02:13
1144
»
Carolina Ek
Nordic Plastics Group 3
Dam 10 km
1014
1:02:16
1145
»
Jörgen Grabo
1962
Svedala
Herr 10 km
1479
1:02:22
1146
»
Jejja Glimbrand
1977
PolyPeptide
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
1072
1:02:23
1147
»
Heléne Svensson
Malmö
Dam 10 km
1557
1:02:29
1148
»
Niklas Björklund
Ecotrans 1
Herr 10 km
1245
1:02:30
1149
»
Pernilla Norrman
1968
Malmö
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
132
1:02:31
1150
»
Fanny Andersson
1988
Coor 1
Dam 10 km
466
1:02:35
1151
»
Peter Hansson
1974
Herr 10 km
468
1:02:38
1152
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 10 km
1028
1:02:39
1153
»
Maria Lindroth
Jag är bara människa
Dam 10 km
706
1:02:42
1154
»
Kristian Rantoft
1990
Tornfalkensscoutkår
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
456
1:02:42
1155
»
Päivi Keino
1964
MALMÖ
Dam 10 km
122
1:02:45
1156
»
Osmani Penalver
Herr 10 km
1619
1:02:49
1157
»
Johan Carlsson
1983
Sigma Team Foundation
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
950
1:02:52
1158
»
Stina Andersson
1979
Svedala
Dam 10 km
147
1:02:55
1159
»
Carina Mårtensson
1964
Ystad BB
Dam 10 km
461
1:02:57
1160
»
rebecca frej
1980
Emilys vänner
Dam 10 km
939
1:03:00
1161
»
Henrik Fagerström
1985
En bättre vardag
Herr 10 km
361
1:03:01
1162
»
Paula Afonso
Dam 10 km
1312
1:03:02
1163
»
Louise Cassel
Kävlinge lag 5
Dam 10 km
813
1:03:02
1164
»
Annika Sellgren
1970
Malmö
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
958
1:03:05
1165
»
Pontus Björk
Malmö
Herr 10 km
1559
1:03:06
1166
»
Fredrik Thulin
EY Lund 1
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
388
1:03:09
1167
»
Henrik Rosengren
EY Lund 2
Herr 10 km
392
1:03:12
1168
»
Johan Frank
1980
Tornfalkensscoutkår
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
453
1:03:14
1168
»
Ann-Christin Nilsson
MOD (thoraxop/Lund2)
Dam 10 km
691
1:03:14
1170
»
Andreas Pehrsson
1982
STR Service AB
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
505
1:03:21
1171
»
Jörgen Lindberg
1971
KAN 1
Herr 10 km
401
1:03:24
1172
»
Anja Palmgren
1987
Husieskolan 2
Dam 10 km
1187
1:03:28
1173
»
Marie Bäckerud
1969
PolyPeptide
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
1073
1:03:30
1174
»
Annica Hubner
Caretech 2
Dam 10 km
1438
1:03:33
1174
»
Camilla Ramstorp
1967
Husieskolan 1
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
1185
1:03:33
1176
»
Peter Svensk
Caretech 3
Herr 10 km
1442
1:03:33
1177
»
David Zetterlind
1990
Coor 1
Herr 10 km
465
1:03:34
1178
»
Ida Linde
1993
Käftsmällen
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
316
1:03:34
1179
»
Pernilla Andersson
1989
Malmö
Dam 10 km
119
1:03:42
1180
»
Johan Nilsson
Pyramid - Steget före
Herr 10 km
440
1:03:47
1181
»
Bertil Lansén
Höllviken
Herr 10 km
1508
1:03:49
1182
»
Annika Österlind Hansen
1969
Klagshamn
Dam 10 km
186
1:03:52
1183
»
Julia Bjerring
Caretech 2
Dam 10 km
1439
1:03:59
1184
»
Shqipe Mengjiqi
Dam 10 km
820
1:04:03
1185
»
Emilia Blom
The Aristocrats
Dam 10 km
206
1:04:04
1186
»
Veronica Nilsson
Kävlinge lag 18
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
791
1:04:07
1187
»
Nicole Hammar
1990
ICA Maxi Cypressvägen lag 1
Dam 10 km
772
1:04:10
1188
»
Karin Rasmark
Kävlinge lag 9
Dam 10 km
815
1:04:11
1189
»
Kristina Persson
Dam 10 km
1636
1:04:11
1190
»
Alexander Lindeskog
1977
Handelsbanken Amiralsgatan
Herr 10 km
11
1:04:14
1191
»
Viktor Junl
Herr 10 km
1668
1:04:24
1192
»
Sven van Dijkman
Friskis & Svettis Vellinge 2
Herr 10 km
1038
1:04:27
1193
»
Ulf Larsson
1949
Almi Goodwill
Herr 10 km
1251
1:04:33
1194
»
Iréne Olsson
1957
Samhall
Dam 10 km
907
1:04:33
1195
»
Charlotta Ljungberg
Friskis & Svettis Vellinge 3
Dam 10 km
1378
1:04:34
1196
»
Bengt Nilsson
1964
Team Nilsstål
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
168
1:04:38
1197
»
Göran Haraldsson
1963
Volvo Fritid Malmö Lag 2
Herr 10 km
1220
1:04:40
1198
»
Annicki Törnkrantz
Quality Hotels lag 2
Dam 10 km
1547
1:04:41
1199
»
Helena Petersson
1984
Löparligan
Dam 10 km
697
1:04:41
1200
»
Late entry
1147
1:04:44
1201
»
Elin maria Hjort
Kävlinge lag 1
Dam 10 km
783
1:04:45
1202
»
Maria Landgren
1972
Löpotekarna 1
Dam 10 km
1197
1:04:46
1203
»
Patrik Larsson
1984
Team Charlotte
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
780
1:04:48
1204
»
Martin Nordquist
1981
87:orna
Herr 10 km
777
1:04:49
1205
»
Sara Johansson
Löparligan
Dam 10 km
701
1:04:51
1206
»
Lisa Stjernkvist
1981
Faboulos Five
Dam 10 km
968
1:04:53
1207
»
Evelina Svensson
Swedewater 1
Dam 10 km
1399
1:04:54
1208
»
Fredrik Nilsson
ICA Nära Häljarpshallen
Herr 10 km
1587
1:04:55
1209
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 10 km
302
1:04:55
1210
»
Victor Johansson
Nya Malmö Latin lag 2
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1100
1:04:56
1211
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 10 km
1293
1:04:58
1212
»
Leila Svensson
1971
Akzo Nobel IK 1
Dam 10 km
1102
1:04:59
1213
»
Erzebeth Urszuly
1981
Vardaga Fäladshöjden
Dam 10 km
1597
1:05:01
1214
»
Jenny Andersson
1979
Sveriges Radio IF 3
Dam 10 km
375
1:05:03
1215
»
Matilda Sjödell
1975
Rytmus 1
Dam 10 km
721
1:05:04
1216
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 10 km
304
1:05:05
1217
»
Cecilia Wallin
1972
Vellinge
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
16
1:05:05
1218
»
Johnny Fasth
XXL
Carlzons pågar1
Herr 10 km
1174
1:05:08
1219
»
Ulrika Ahlkrona
1970
Vellinge
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
17
1:05:08
1220
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 10 km
1299
1:05:09
1221
»
Göran Davidsson
Herr 10 km
1595
1:05:10
1221
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1298
1:05:10
1223
»
Ulrika Kungberg
1986
Radisson Blu 2
Dam 10 km
1144
1:05:11
1224
»
Fredrik Nilsson
1986
haloumi gymnastik o. idrott
Herr 10 km
74
1:05:14
1225
»
Camilla Lundbladh
1972
Jonstorp
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
273
1:05:24
1226
»
Anna Grimström
1969
Malmö
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
178
1:05:27
1227
»
Mathias Stjernfelt
1978
Dynamic Bamse
Herr 10 km
51
1:05:27
1228
»
Martin Kristensson
Herr 10 km
253
1:05:33
1229
»
Delicia Ferris
1968
Da-girls
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
91
1:05:41
1230
»
Maria Alstorp
Honda Accord
Dam 10 km
1164
1:05:43
1231
»
Jonas Andersson
1982
Vi fem
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
610
1:05:44
1232
»
Rolf Arvinius
1950
Skarpås
Herr 10 km
639
1:05:47
1233
»
Cecilia Andersson
1968
Kvinnokraft 1
Dam 10 km
1475
1:05:53
1234
»
Kent Olsson
Nya Malmö Latin lag 2
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
1097
1:06:14
1235
»
Peter Alsdal
Team Amapola
Herr 10 km
1123
1:06:14
1236
»
Patrik Wendel
ABB Swedewater 2
Herr 10 km
1395
1:06:29
1237
»
Demal Zetterman
Balls & Dolls
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
384
1:06:34
1238
»
Pär Selby
1961
Qbranch Syd AB
Herr 10 km
1513
1:06:39
1239
»
Carl-Johan Nilsson
Nordic Plastics Group 3
Herr 10 km
1012
1:06:47
1240
»
Anna Hansen
1979
Svalöv
Dam 10 km
141
1:06:48
1241
»
Anna Axberg
1972
Malmö
Dam 10 km
130
1:06:52
1242
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 10 km
932
1:06:53
1243
»
Ann Charlotte Stolpe
Quality Hotels lag 2
Dam 10 km
1549
1:06:56
1244
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 10 km
1280
1:07:02
1245
»
Martin Nordström
1984
Malmö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
726
1:07:23
1246
»
Petra Berglund
1977
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
450
1:07:23
1247
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 10 km
1580
1:07:24
1248
»
Marie Härstedt
Maxigänget
Dam 10 km
1432
1:07:28
1249
»
Michaela Nilsson
Redloop
Dam 10 km
862
1:07:32
1250
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 10 km
1288
1:07:35
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
>