Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Les résultats du Dunboyne 4 Mile 2014 2014
Résultats
4Mile
La liste résultat est ordonné par les résultats nets
Gross time: Your time calculated from the start gun signal.
Net time: Your time calculated from the passing of the start line.
Displaying results
251 - 500
of
805
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Net
Gross
251
»
Barney Flannery
Drogheda & District A.C.
M
M55
398
29:01
(29:06)
251
»
Mirela Herghelegiu
Dunboyne A.C.
F
FO
490
29:01
(29:26)
253
»
Jason Manek
Dunshaughlin A.C.
M
MO
157
29:05
(29:15)
254
»
Domhnall Sheridan
Brothers Pearse A.C.
M
M50
16
29:06
(29:12)
255
»
Jacqueline Matthews
Dunleer A.C.
F
F40
46
29:07
(29:16)
256
»
Aidan Barker
Ratoath A.C.
M
MO
208
29:11
(29:21)
257
»
BRENDAN THORNBERRY
Alltech Meath Alzeimhers
M
M55
159
29:12
(29:28)
258
»
Ciaran Harrington
M
M40
20
29:14
(29:27)
259
»
John Murphy
Civil Service A.C.
M
M50
29
29:15
(29:27)
260
»
Noelle Capewell
Dunboyne AC
F
FO
13
29:16
(29:48)
261
»
Maeve Flynn
Eirgrid Running Club
F
FO
405
29:17
(29:29)
262
»
Mark Connolly
St Peters College
M
MJ
291
29:19
(29:41)
263
»
Alan Doyle
M
MO
21
29:19
(29:26)
264
»
Raymond Mc Sherry
M
M55
595
29:19
(29:28)
265
»
Conor Geoghegan
St Peters College
M
MJ
436
29:20
(29:31)
266
»
Colm Hickey
M
MO
493
29:20
(29:54)
267
»
Brian Mc Donnell
M
MJ
53
29:22
(29:43)
268
»
Stephen Lynch
Civil Service A.C.
M
M60
567
29:23
(29:37)
269
»
Paul Daly
M
MO
324
29:24
(29:32)
270
»
John Murphy
Civil Service A.C.
M
M50
663
29:24
(29:45)
271
»
Tara Woods
Tallaght A.C.
F
FO
832
29:25
(29:30)
272
»
Cliona Dunne
Tallaght A.C.
F
FO
356
29:26
(29:31)
273
»
Lorraine Gleeson
Le Cheile A.C.
F
F40
447
29:29
(29:37)
274
»
Conor Gilmartin
St Peters College
M
MJ
442
29:30
(29:51)
275
»
Matthew Buckley
Dunboyne A.C.
M
MJ
235
29:31
(29:50)
276
»
Susan Culhane
St Peters College
F
FJ
310
29:32
(29:48)
277
»
Emily Ryan
St Peters College
F
FJ
777
29:32
(29:50)
278
»
Suzanne Carter
Tallaght A.C.
F
FO
273
29:33
(29:47)
279
»
Martin Geoghegan
Dunboyne A.C.
M
M50
437
29:37
(29:48)
280
»
Neil Keane
Alltech Meath Alzeimhers
M
MO
140
29:38
(30:17)
280
»
Alan Kennedy
St Peters College
M
MJ
529
29:38
(29:59)
282
»
Cathal Murphy
M
MO
658
29:39
(30:06)
283
»
Marijke Beltman
F
FO
214
29:40
(30:04)
284
»
Geoff Hamilton
M
M45
468
29:42
(29:53)
285
»
Breda Browne
Sportsworld A.C.
F
F50
232
29:42
(29:50)
286
»
Albi Larkin
M
MO
549
29:43
(30:00)
287
»
Anthony Glackin
M
M40
445
29:44
(29:59)
288
»
Connor Jennings
Raheny Shamrock A.C.
M
M40
511
29:45
(29:55)
289
»
John O' Rourke
Dunboyne A.C.
M
MO
698
29:48
(30:02)
290
»
Christy Creagh
Mullingar Harriers
M
M60
887
29:52
(30:06)
291
»
Joseph Reilly
M
MO
866
29:52
(30:17)
292
»
Colin Finn
Navan A.C.
M
M40
385
29:53
(30:25)
293
»
Treasa Gibney
St. Brigids A.C.
F
FO
66
29:54
(30:27)
294
»
Anpela Gellogly
Dunshaughlin A.C.
F
F45
153
29:54
(30:01)
295
»
Bernard Reilly
M
MO
865
29:56
(30:20)
296
»
Mark Graham
M
M50
454
29:57
(30:23)
297
»
Stephen Murphy
M
MO
671
29:58
(30:03)
298
»
Ian Kearney
M
MO
851
30:01
(30:50)
299
»
Marie Reilly
Navan A.C.
F
F55
760
30:02
(30:24)
300
»
Paula Hegarty
Trim A.C.
F
F40
489
30:04
(30:26)
301
»
Shane Moss
St Peters College
M
MJ
649
30:04
(30:21)
302
»
Joe Travers
Dunboyne A.C.
M
M45
809
30:05
(30:22)
303
»
Carmel Thorpe
Fr. Murphy A.C.
F
F40
802
30:05
(30:11)
304
»
Sean Meagher
Eirgrid Running Club
M
M40
630
30:06
(30:29)
305
»
Ollie McLoughlin
Dunshaughlin A.C.
M
M40
124
30:09
(30:18)
306
»
Cameron Magee
St Peters College
M
MJ
572
30:11
(30:34)
307
»
Declan Donnelly
M
MO
345
30:11
(30:56)
308
»
Orla Faulkner
Dunleer A.C.
F
FO
378
30:12
(30:21)
309
»
Pat Ryan
Dunboyne A.C.
M
M55
780
30:13
(30:26)
310
»
Paul Hegarty
Trim A.C.
M
M40
488
30:14
(30:36)
311
»
Breda Bourke
F
F50
223
30:15
(30:37)
312
»
Ger Power
Dunshaughlin A.C.
M
M40
122
30:17
(30:27)
313
»
James Hannigan
M
MO
473
30:19
(31:24)
314
»
Thomas Conway
M
M40
295
30:19
(31:16)
315
»
Peter Burke
M
MO
237
30:23
(30:40)
316
»
Mairtin Thornton
Alltech Meath Alzeimhers
M
MO
176
30:24
(30:32)
317
»
Stephen Downey
Civil Service A.C.
M
MO
348
30:26
(30:36)
318
»
Rafal Wirkus
M
MO
828
30:26
(30:27)
319
»
Leonard Gargan
M
MO
432
30:27
(30:57)
320
»
Barry Reynolds
M
M40
765
30:28
(31:15)
320
»
Phyliss Browne
Star of the Sea A.C.
F
F60
233
30:28
(30:34)
322
»
Ciara Devitt
F
FO
335
30:29
(31:05)
323
»
Steven Griffin
Alltech Meath Alzeimhers
M
MO
185
30:29
(31:06)
324
»
Paraic Lavin
St Peters College
M
MJ
555
30:30
(30:42)
325
»
Catherine Gilmore
Sportsworld A.C.
F
F45
444
30:30
(30:39)
326
»
Angela Bagnall
Fr. Murphy A.C.
F
FO
207
30:31
(30:49)
327
»
Marion Morris
Bohermeen A.C.
F
F50
646
30:31
(30:41)
328
»
Brian Sherlock
Dunboyne A.C.
M
M40
43
30:33
(30:54)
329
»
Lauren Flood
Dunboyne A.C.
F
F55
144
30:37
(30:57)
330
»
Alan Donnelly
Ratoath A.C.
M
M45
344
30:40
(31:16)
331
»
Lorraine Mancan
Dunshaughlin A.C.
F
FO
110
30:40
(31:07)
332
»
Kevin Byrne
M
M55
245
30:41
(31:20)
333
»
Suzanne Forde
Fr. Murphy A.C.
F
FO
413
30:42
(30:49)
334
»
Tony Martin
Civil Service A.C.
M
M60
587
30:44
(30:46)
335
»
Grainne Eager
St Peters College
F
FJ
361
30:44
(30:54)
336
»
Sinead Doyle
Star of the Sea A.C.
F
F45
350
30:44
(30:51)
337
»
Sandra Galvin
F
F40
431
30:45
(31:14)
338
»
Leanne Conroy
St Peters College
F
FJ
292
30:46
(31:02)
339
»
David Brady
Raheny Shamrock A.C.
M
M60
870
30:47
(31:00)
340
»
Michelle Dawson
Donore Harriers
F
FO
330
30:49
(30:53)
341
»
Mark Tonge
Dundrum South Dublin A.C.
M
M40
806
30:50
(31:18)
342
»
Martin Laffoy
M
M45
544
30:52
(31:18)
343
»
Aoife Glynn
Dunboyne A.C.
F
F45
449
30:56
(31:15)
344
»
Conal Mccallion
Alltech Meath Alzeimhers
M
M40
137
30:57
(31:32)
344
»
Angie Butler
Le Cheile A.C.
F
F40
19
30:57
(31:09)
346
»
David Kelly
M
M45
527
30:58
(31:05)
347
»
Grainne Cunningham
Sli Cualann A.C.
F
F45
317
31:02
(31:19)
348
»
Eoghan Fleming
St Peters College
M
MJ
399
31:05
(31:25)
349
»
John Craddock
M
MO
23
31:06
(31:20)
350
»
Sean Manning
Dunboyne A.C.
M
M40
860
31:07
(31:22)
351
»
Derek Finlay
M
M40
62
31:08
(31:34)
352
»
Karen Mc Loughlin
Raheny Shamrock A.C.
F
F55
45
31:09
(31:12)
353
»
Deirdre Egan
F
FO
364
31:12
(31:29)
354
»
Con Mccormack
M
M40
600
31:13
(31:32)
355
»
Linda Moyles
Dunshaughlin A.C.
F
F45
160
31:14
(31:48)
356
»
Fergal McManon
Alltech Meath Alzeimhers
M
M50
116
31:17
(31:32)
357
»
Christopher Sullivan
M
MO
795
31:19
(31:45)
358
»
Patricia Forde
Blackrock A.C. (Dublin)
F
F45
412
31:20
(31:34)
359
»
Thomas Halton
Donore Harriers
M
M55
40
31:20
(31:38)
360
»
Clodagh Dunphy
Dunboyne A.C.
F
FO
358
31:21
(31:45)
361
»
Sunil Singh
Civil Service A.C.
M
MO
785
31:23
(31:31)
361
»
Conor Router
M
MO
773
31:23
(31:42)
363
»
Susan Reilly
F
FO
762
31:24
(31:54)
364
»
Eileen O Brien
Lucan Harriers A.C.
F
F60
692
31:24
(31:30)
365
»
Susan Adams
Tallaght A.C.
F
F45
204
31:31
(31:35)
366
»
Shirley O'Connor
Dunshaughlin A.C.
F
FO
117
31:31
(31:44)
367
»
Amy Dodd
F
FO
338
31:33
(31:47)
368
»
Gab Costello
Kiltale
M
M45
44
31:35
(31:48)
369
»
Audrey Murray
Dunleer A.C.
F
F40
890
31:38
(31:47)
370
»
Cathriona O'Toole
Dunshaughlin A.C.
F
FO
183
31:39
(32:16)
371
»
Stephen Roe
M
M40
771
31:39
(32:32)
372
»
John Sutton
M
M45
796
31:40
(32:22)
373
»
Charlie Johnson
M
M45
880
31:44
(31:47)
374
»
Gillian O'Regan
Alltech Meath Alzeimhers
F
FO
152
31:45
(32:00)
375
»
Peter Brophy
Alltech Meath Alzeimhers
M
M45
163
31:51
(32:11)
376
»
Sinead Lyons
Raheny Shamrock A.C.
F
F40
867
31:51
(32:09)
377
»
Margaret Moloney
Civil Service A.C.
F
F50
898
31:52
(31:52)
378
»
Mark Leaney
Trim A.C.
M
M50
557
31:53
(32:21)
379
»
David Byrne
Dunboyne A.C.
M
M40
241
31:53
(32:34)
380
»
Hugh Dorrian
M
M40
2
31:53
(32:53)
381
»
Terence Fayne
Tallaght A.C.
M
M60
24
31:55
(32:04)
382
»
Cliona Larkin
F
FO
551
32:02
(32:34)
383
»
Mervyn Fogarty
M
M40
408
32:03
(32:13)
384
»
Joan Hodgins
Dunboyne A.C.
F
F40
499
32:04
(32:04)
385
»
Ronan Proudfoot
M
MO
747
32:05
(32:50)
386
»
Ollie Kinlough
Dunboyne A.C.
M
M40
856
32:06
(32:20)
387
»
Champayne Chamberlayne
Bohermeen A.C.
F
F40
277
32:06
(32:24)
388
»
Sean Collins
Dunboyne A.C.
M
M60
289
32:11
(32:51)
389
»
Nicholas Keogh
M
M40
534
32:13
(32:53)
390
»
Sean Murphy
Dunboyne A.C.
M
M50
669
32:14
(32:33)
391
»
Mark Fitzgerald
M
MO
390
32:15
(33:20)
392
»
Tom Turner
Civil Service A.C.
M
M60
812
32:16
(32:23)
393
»
Conor Redmond
M
M45
879
32:21
(32:47)
394
»
Sean O'connor
M
M55
705
32:22
(32:49)
395
»
John Mitchell
Dunboyne A.C.
M
MJ
884
32:23
(33:08)
396
»
Paula Dempsey
F
FO
70
32:24
(32:42)
397
»
Kevin Synott
M
MO
883
32:25
(32:45)
398
»
Trevor Curtin
St Peters College
M
MJ
321
32:27
(32:48)
399
»
Barry Brady
M
MO
225
32:30
(33:15)
400
»
Mateusz Nedza
M
MO
676
32:30
(33:01)
401
»
Gary Rooney
Alltech Meath Alzeimhers
M
M40
197
32:32
(33:20)
402
»
Graham Donlon
M
MO
343
32:32
(33:17)
403
»
Sharon Mulligan
Lakeshore Striders A.C.
F
FO
656
32:33
(32:57)
404
»
Jenna Byrne
Dunboyne A.C.
F
FO
850
32:34
(33:18)
405
»
Mark Sheridan
Alltech Meath Alzeimhers
M
MO
187
32:36
(33:13)
406
»
Christine Fagan
F
FO
366
32:38
(32:49)
406
»
Colin Sheridan
Alltech Meath Alzeimhers
M
MO
186
32:38
(33:13)
408
»
Naomi Keating
Dunshaughlin A.C.
F
FO
165
32:41
(33:17)
409
»
Joe O'leary
M
M60
717
32:44
(33:40)
410
»
Ralph Risk
Dunboyne A.C.
M
MO
869
32:46
(33:25)
411
»
Ciaran Keohane
M
M40
535
32:46
(33:44)
412
»
Sarah Ni Ruairc
Donore Harriers
F
FO
678
32:49
(32:49)
413
»
Sean Thompson
St Peters College
M
MJ
861
32:49
(33:36)
414
»
Dean Williams
M
MO
825
32:50
(33:06)
415
»
Kieron Rooney
Eirgrid Running Club
M
MO
772
32:51
(33:12)
416
»
Emma Priestman
F
FO
744
32:51
(33:30)
417
»
Jackie Brannigan
Dunboyne A.C.
F
F40
14
32:54
(33:39)
418
»
Billy Norman
M
MO
687
32:55
(33:36)
419
»
Paola Bourien
F
FO
222
32:55
(33:14)
420
»
Ailish Malone Cashin
Dunboyne A.C.
F
FO
579
33:00
(33:29)
421
»
Ian Pat Carroll
Dunleer A.C.
M
M50
270
33:01
(33:51)
422
»
Conor O'Neill
M
M40
74
33:01
(33:38)
423
»
Colin Hickey
M
MO
492
33:02
(33:42)
424
»
Brian O'donnell
M
M40
708
33:05
(33:47)
425
»
Julie Burkin
F
F40
872
33:07
(33:41)
426
»
Sinead Mcnamara
Civil Service A.C.
F
F45
627
33:08
(33:19)
427
»
Liam Ferguson
M
M40
379
33:12
(33:22)
428
»
Ursula Thompson
F
F45
801
33:13
(33:35)
429
»
Patrick Murphy
M
M50
668
33:17
(34:11)
429
»
Deirbhle Travers
St Peters College
F
FJ
808
33:17
(33:31)
431
»
Ciara Coote
Civil Service A.C.
F
FO
56
33:17
(33:30)
432
»
Liam Erogan
M
MJ
55
33:21
(33:44)
433
»
Dermot O'brien
Civil Service A.C.
M
M50
699
33:23
(33:31)
434
»
Karen Harris
Dunboyne A.C.
F
FO
481
33:24
(33:58)
435
»
maggie maher
Dunshaughlin A.C.
F
F45
104
33:24
(33:39)
436
»
Shay Kilcullen
M
MO
539
33:25
(34:16)
437
»
Forrest Mak
St Peters College
M
MJ
578
33:26
(33:49)
438
»
Jenny O'Connor
Dunshaughlin A.C.
F
FO
195
33:27
(33:59)
439
»
Rick Goetzee
M
M45
453
33:30
(34:13)
439
»
Maeve Dunne
St Peters College
F
FJ
357
33:30
(33:44)
441
»
Kathleen Naughton
Alltech Meath Alzeimhers
F
FO
114
33:32
(34:05)
442
»
John Hilton
M
M45
497
33:32
(34:31)
443
»
Aileen Coughlan
Eirgrid Running Club
F
FO
303
33:33
(33:48)
444
»
Dee Reilly
Alltech Meath Alzeimhers
F
FO
155
33:34
(34:02)
445
»
Jackie Glennon
Dunshaughlin A.C.
F
FO
111
33:36
(34:04)
446
»
Laura Smith
Dunboyne A.C.
F
FO
837
33:39
(33:51)
447
»
Martina Leonard
Dunboyne A.C.
F
F40
560
33:39
(34:28)
448
»
Denise Williams
Civil Service A.C.
F
F45
826
33:40
(33:56)
449
»
Liam Halpin
Lusk A.C.
M
M45
90
33:41
(34:02)
450
»
Paula Boyd
F
FO
224
33:43
(34:27)
451
»
Stephen Thompson
M
M45
800
33:52
(34:40)
452
»
Leona Ryan
F
F40
779
33:54
(34:46)
453
»
Martin Mcguigan
M
MO
616
33:54
(34:35)
454
»
Orlaith Moyles
Dunshaughlin A.C.
F
FJ
161
33:56
(34:30)
455
»
John Kennedy
Alltech Meath Alzeimhers
M
M50
142
33:58
(34:28)
456
»
Thomas Moloney
M
M50
899
34:00
(34:28)
457
»
Tania Finn
F
F40
388
34:04
(34:38)
458
»
Emma O'leary
F
F40
716
34:10
(34:52)
459
»
Cian Nolan
M
MO
682
34:12
(35:09)
460
»
Brendan Hand
M
M45
471
34:12
(34:41)
461
»
Alan Judge
M
MO
514
34:13
(34:52)
462
»
Alan Norman
Dunboyne A.C.
M
M50
686
34:13
(35:06)
463
»
Deborah Hayes
F
F40
483
34:15
(35:10)
464
»
Ciara Barry
Dunboyne A.C.
F
FO
211
34:15
(35:02)
465
»
Eileen Soraghan
Dunboyne A.C.
F
F40
896
34:19
(34:25)
466
»
Maurice Boland
South O' Hanlon
M
M55
35
34:21
(34:34)
467
»
Simon Bradshaw
M
M50
67
34:22
(34:39)
468
»
Keith Finnegan
Dunboyne A.C.
M
M45
389
34:22
(34:49)
469
»
Valerie Noonan
F
FO
685
34:23
(34:54)
470
»
Mark O'connor
Alltech Meath Alzeimhers
M
M40
169
34:23
(34:58)
471
»
Deirdre Gurhy
Metro/St. Brigid's A.C.
F
F45
464
34:25
(34:58)
472
»
Carmel Smyth
Fingallians A.C.
F
FO
790
34:26
(34:26)
472
»
Elizabeth Mangan
F
FO
580
34:26
(35:16)
472
»
Ciara Gurhy
Metro/St. Brigid's A.C.
F
FJ
463
34:26
(34:58)
475
»
John O' Dwyer
M
M45
696
34:27
(34:59)
476
»
Feargal Oneill
M
MO
732
34:32
(35:11)
477
»
Joanne Gaffney
F
FO
425
34:36
(34:51)
478
»
Alannah Eager
St Peters College
F
FJ
360
34:37
(34:51)
479
»
Pam Murphy
Alltech Meath Alzeimhers
F
FO
172
34:37
(35:11)
480
»
Maria O'Shea
Dunshaughlin A.C.
F
FO
78
34:40
(35:09)
480
»
Frank Watters
M
M50
57
34:40
(35:18)
482
»
Helen Lonergan
Dunboyne A.C.
F
F50
562
34:41
(35:01)
483
»
Declan Farrell
Dunboyne A.C.
M
M40
374
34:41
(35:12)
484
»
John Eager
Dunboyne A.C.
M
M40
362
34:42
(35:01)
485
»
Pat Fox
St Peters College
M
MJ
419
34:44
(35:12)
486
»
Sinead O'Neill
Dundrum South Dublin A.C.
F
FO
875
34:46
(35:33)
487
»
Marie Mccartney
F
FO
598
34:46
(35:26)
488
»
Deirdre Hendrick
Dunboyne A.C.
F
FO
874
34:46
(35:34)
489
»
Elizabeth Mccartney
F
FO
597
34:47
(35:27)
490
»
Mark Hughes
M
MJ
838
34:48
(35:12)
491
»
Ruth O'Dwyer
Dunboyne A.C.
F
F45
873
34:48
(35:12)
492
»
Kay Gilmartin
Dunboyne A.C.
F
F50
858
34:50
(35:08)
493
»
Moureen Fitzharris
Lucan Harriers A.C.
F
FO
391
34:52
(35:10)
494
»
Pauline Fagan
Donore Harriers
F
F45
367
34:53
(35:21)
495
»
Lauren Kennedy
Alltech Meath Alzeimhers
F
FJ
199
34:53
(35:19)
496
»
Sharon Costello
Trim A.C.
F
F40
87
34:54
(35:39)
497
»
Teresa Foy
F
F50
423
34:55
(35:25)
498
»
Marcella Gibney
Trim A.C.
F
F40
85
34:55
(35:40)
499
»
Claire Dixon
F
F40
337
34:57
(35:43)
500
»
Ava Clarke
Alltech Meath Alzeimhers
F
FJ
198
34:57
(35:22)
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
>