Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Les résultats du Dunboyne 4 Mile 2014 2014
Résultats
4Mile
F
La liste résultat est ordonné par les résultats nets
Gross time: Your time calculated from the start gun signal.
Net time: Your time calculated from the passing of the start line.
Displaying results
1 - 250
of
401
in total
Page:
<
1
2
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Net
Gross
1
»
Catherina McKiernan
Annalee AC
F
F40
7
21:22
(21:22)
2
»
Sarah Mulligan
Dundrum South Dublin A.C.
F
FO
655
21:42
(21:42)
3
»
Ciara Durkan
Skerries A.C.
F
FO
359
21:47
(21:47)
4
»
Teresa Mcgloin
Finn Valley A.C.
F
FO
610
22:00
(22:00)
5
»
Kate O' Neill
Metro/St. Brigid's A.C.
F
FO
697
23:09
(23:11)
6
»
Anne Curley
Donore Harriers
F
F40
318
24:17
(24:18)
7
»
Mary Hanley
Na Fianna A.C.
F
F45
472
24:24
(24:31)
8
»
Eimear O'Leary
Metro/St. Brigid's A.C.
F
FO
8
24:29
(24:34)
9
»
Laura McDonnell
Tallaght A.C.
F
FO
80
24:36
(24:38)
10
»
Rachael Smyth
St. Coca's A.C.
F
FO
792
24:38
(24:41)
11
»
Pamela Howard
Drogheda & District A.C.
F
FO
503
24:54
(24:59)
12
»
Emilia Dan
Dunboyne A.C.
F
F40
326
25:02
(25:02)
13
»
Deirdre Ni Chearbhaill
Crusaders A.C.
F
FO
31
25:52
(25:54)
14
»
Imelda Clarke
Na Fianna A.C.
F
F45
282
25:56
(26:02)
15
»
Linda Fahey
Dunshaughlin A.C.
F
F40
158
26:03
(26:07)
16
»
Karen Behan
Donore Harriers
F
FO
213
26:10
(26:13)
17
»
Mairead Mulligan
F
FO
654
26:26
(26:30)
18
»
Marisa Mcmillan
Tallaght A.C.
F
FO
623
26:30
(26:33)
19
»
Nicola Duffy
Dunboyne A.C.
F
FJ
352
26:32
(26:52)
20
»
Karen Costello
Dunleer A.C.
F
FO
9
26:37
(26:42)
21
»
Laura Cullen
Metro/St. Brigid's A.C.
F
FJ
311
26:38
(26:45)
22
»
Stephanie Culligan
F
F40
881
26:51
(26:53)
23
»
Aishling Swaine
Donore Harriers
F
FO
89
27:04
(27:06)
24
»
Mary Watters
Navan A.C.
F
F50
823
27:05
(27:12)
25
»
Noelle Thorpe
Sli Cualann A.C.
F
F50
59
27:11
(27:14)
26
»
Samantha Conroy
Donore Harriers
F
FO
293
27:14
(27:18)
27
»
Clodagh Fitzpatrick
F
F40
392
27:23
(27:28)
28
»
Lorraine O Shea
Donore Harriers
F
FO
694
27:28
(27:32)
29
»
Ursula Byrne
Dunshaughlin A.C.
F
F45
151
27:30
(27:34)
30
»
Nuala Reilly
Drogheda & District A.C.
F
F55
761
27:34
(27:39)
31
»
Ann Higgins
Sportsworld A.C.
F
F45
494
27:37
(27:45)
32
»
Jennifer Bogdan
St Peters College
F
FJ
219
27:43
(27:53)
33
»
Deirdre Harris
Tallaght A.C.
F
F45
480
27:51
(28:05)
34
»
Pauline Madden
Tallaght A.C.
F
FO
571
27:51
(28:06)
35
»
Sonia Carey
Civil Service A.C.
F
FO
263
27:52
(28:04)
36
»
Aine Cotter
Dunleer A.C.
F
FO
69
27:54
(28:00)
37
»
Nora Byrne
Raheny Shamrock A.C.
F
F45
6
28:00
(28:00)
38
»
Aileen Carrie
Dunleer A.C.
F
F45
84
28:02
(28:10)
39
»
Geraldine Clements
F
F40
285
28:05
(28:15)
40
»
Rosemary Hutcheson
Star of the Sea A.C.
F
F40
506
28:11
(28:17)
41
»
Eva Campion
Donore Harriers
F
FO
258
28:22
(28:28)
42
»
Linda Gunning
Bohermeen A.C.
F
F50
18
28:23
(28:27)
43
»
Mairead O'shaughnessy
Civil Service A.C.
F
FO
725
28:23
(28:36)
44
»
Sharon Finn
F
FO
387
28:24
(28:56)
45
»
Lisa Murphy
Civil Service A.C.
F
FO
665
28:34
(28:45)
46
»
Riona Teggart
F
FO
798
28:47
(29:16)
47
»
Olivia Daly
Dunshaughlin A.C.
F
FO
323
28:50
(29:07)
48
»
Marie Norris
Civil Service A.C.
F
F45
689
28:52
(29:03)
49
»
Sharon Gleeson
F
FO
448
28:55
(29:13)
50
»
Laura Roche
Crusaders A.C.
F
FO
766
28:56
(29:05)
51
»
Mirela Herghelegiu
Dunboyne A.C.
F
FO
490
29:01
(29:26)
52
»
Jacqueline Matthews
Dunleer A.C.
F
F40
46
29:07
(29:16)
53
»
Noelle Capewell
Dunboyne AC
F
FO
13
29:16
(29:48)
54
»
Maeve Flynn
Eirgrid Running Club
F
FO
405
29:17
(29:29)
55
»
Tara Woods
Tallaght A.C.
F
FO
832
29:25
(29:30)
56
»
Cliona Dunne
Tallaght A.C.
F
FO
356
29:26
(29:31)
57
»
Lorraine Gleeson
Le Cheile A.C.
F
F40
447
29:29
(29:37)
58
»
Susan Culhane
St Peters College
F
FJ
310
29:32
(29:48)
59
»
Emily Ryan
St Peters College
F
FJ
777
29:32
(29:50)
60
»
Suzanne Carter
Tallaght A.C.
F
FO
273
29:33
(29:47)
61
»
Marijke Beltman
F
FO
214
29:40
(30:04)
62
»
Breda Browne
Sportsworld A.C.
F
F50
232
29:42
(29:50)
63
»
Treasa Gibney
St. Brigids A.C.
F
FO
66
29:54
(30:27)
64
»
Anpela Gellogly
Dunshaughlin A.C.
F
F45
153
29:54
(30:01)
65
»
Marie Reilly
Navan A.C.
F
F55
760
30:02
(30:24)
66
»
Paula Hegarty
Trim A.C.
F
F40
489
30:04
(30:26)
67
»
Carmel Thorpe
Fr. Murphy A.C.
F
F40
802
30:05
(30:11)
68
»
Orla Faulkner
Dunleer A.C.
F
FO
378
30:12
(30:21)
69
»
Breda Bourke
F
F50
223
30:15
(30:37)
70
»
Phyliss Browne
Star of the Sea A.C.
F
F60
233
30:28
(30:34)
71
»
Ciara Devitt
F
FO
335
30:29
(31:05)
72
»
Catherine Gilmore
Sportsworld A.C.
F
F45
444
30:30
(30:39)
73
»
Angela Bagnall
Fr. Murphy A.C.
F
FO
207
30:31
(30:49)
74
»
Marion Morris
Bohermeen A.C.
F
F50
646
30:31
(30:41)
75
»
Lauren Flood
Dunboyne A.C.
F
F55
144
30:37
(30:57)
76
»
Lorraine Mancan
Dunshaughlin A.C.
F
FO
110
30:40
(31:07)
77
»
Suzanne Forde
Fr. Murphy A.C.
F
FO
413
30:42
(30:49)
78
»
Grainne Eager
St Peters College
F
FJ
361
30:44
(30:54)
79
»
Sinead Doyle
Star of the Sea A.C.
F
F45
350
30:44
(30:51)
80
»
Sandra Galvin
F
F40
431
30:45
(31:14)
81
»
Leanne Conroy
St Peters College
F
FJ
292
30:46
(31:02)
82
»
Michelle Dawson
Donore Harriers
F
FO
330
30:49
(30:53)
83
»
Aoife Glynn
Dunboyne A.C.
F
F45
449
30:56
(31:15)
84
»
Angie Butler
Le Cheile A.C.
F
F40
19
30:57
(31:09)
85
»
Grainne Cunningham
Sli Cualann A.C.
F
F45
317
31:02
(31:19)
86
»
Karen Mc Loughlin
Raheny Shamrock A.C.
F
F55
45
31:09
(31:12)
87
»
Deirdre Egan
F
FO
364
31:12
(31:29)
88
»
Linda Moyles
Dunshaughlin A.C.
F
F45
160
31:14
(31:48)
89
»
Patricia Forde
Blackrock A.C. (Dublin)
F
F45
412
31:20
(31:34)
90
»
Clodagh Dunphy
Dunboyne A.C.
F
FO
358
31:21
(31:45)
91
»
Susan Reilly
F
FO
762
31:24
(31:54)
92
»
Eileen O Brien
Lucan Harriers A.C.
F
F60
692
31:24
(31:30)
93
»
Susan Adams
Tallaght A.C.
F
F45
204
31:31
(31:35)
94
»
Shirley O'Connor
Dunshaughlin A.C.
F
FO
117
31:31
(31:44)
95
»
Amy Dodd
F
FO
338
31:33
(31:47)
96
»
Audrey Murray
Dunleer A.C.
F
F40
890
31:38
(31:47)
97
»
Cathriona O'Toole
Dunshaughlin A.C.
F
FO
183
31:39
(32:16)
98
»
Gillian O'Regan
Alltech Meath Alzeimhers
F
FO
152
31:45
(32:00)
99
»
Sinead Lyons
Raheny Shamrock A.C.
F
F40
867
31:51
(32:09)
100
»
Margaret Moloney
Civil Service A.C.
F
F50
898
31:52
(31:52)
101
»
Cliona Larkin
F
FO
551
32:02
(32:34)
102
»
Joan Hodgins
Dunboyne A.C.
F
F40
499
32:04
(32:04)
103
»
Champayne Chamberlayne
Bohermeen A.C.
F
F40
277
32:06
(32:24)
104
»
Paula Dempsey
F
FO
70
32:24
(32:42)
105
»
Sharon Mulligan
Lakeshore Striders A.C.
F
FO
656
32:33
(32:57)
106
»
Jenna Byrne
Dunboyne A.C.
F
FO
850
32:34
(33:18)
107
»
Christine Fagan
F
FO
366
32:38
(32:49)
108
»
Naomi Keating
Dunshaughlin A.C.
F
FO
165
32:41
(33:17)
109
»
Sarah Ni Ruairc
Donore Harriers
F
FO
678
32:49
(32:49)
110
»
Emma Priestman
F
FO
744
32:51
(33:30)
111
»
Jackie Brannigan
Dunboyne A.C.
F
F40
14
32:54
(33:39)
112
»
Paola Bourien
F
FO
222
32:55
(33:14)
113
»
Ailish Malone Cashin
Dunboyne A.C.
F
FO
579
33:00
(33:29)
114
»
Julie Burkin
F
F40
872
33:07
(33:41)
115
»
Sinead Mcnamara
Civil Service A.C.
F
F45
627
33:08
(33:19)
116
»
Ursula Thompson
F
F45
801
33:13
(33:35)
117
»
Deirbhle Travers
St Peters College
F
FJ
808
33:17
(33:31)
118
»
Ciara Coote
Civil Service A.C.
F
FO
56
33:17
(33:30)
119
»
Karen Harris
Dunboyne A.C.
F
FO
481
33:24
(33:58)
120
»
maggie maher
Dunshaughlin A.C.
F
F45
104
33:24
(33:39)
121
»
Jenny O'Connor
Dunshaughlin A.C.
F
FO
195
33:27
(33:59)
122
»
Maeve Dunne
St Peters College
F
FJ
357
33:30
(33:44)
123
»
Kathleen Naughton
Alltech Meath Alzeimhers
F
FO
114
33:32
(34:05)
124
»
Aileen Coughlan
Eirgrid Running Club
F
FO
303
33:33
(33:48)
125
»
Dee Reilly
Alltech Meath Alzeimhers
F
FO
155
33:34
(34:02)
126
»
Jackie Glennon
Dunshaughlin A.C.
F
FO
111
33:36
(34:04)
127
»
Laura Smith
Dunboyne A.C.
F
FO
837
33:39
(33:51)
128
»
Martina Leonard
Dunboyne A.C.
F
F40
560
33:39
(34:28)
129
»
Denise Williams
Civil Service A.C.
F
F45
826
33:40
(33:56)
130
»
Paula Boyd
F
FO
224
33:43
(34:27)
131
»
Leona Ryan
F
F40
779
33:54
(34:46)
132
»
Orlaith Moyles
Dunshaughlin A.C.
F
FJ
161
33:56
(34:30)
133
»
Tania Finn
F
F40
388
34:04
(34:38)
134
»
Emma O'leary
F
F40
716
34:10
(34:52)
135
»
Deborah Hayes
F
F40
483
34:15
(35:10)
136
»
Ciara Barry
Dunboyne A.C.
F
FO
211
34:15
(35:02)
137
»
Eileen Soraghan
Dunboyne A.C.
F
F40
896
34:19
(34:25)
138
»
Valerie Noonan
F
FO
685
34:23
(34:54)
139
»
Deirdre Gurhy
Metro/St. Brigid's A.C.
F
F45
464
34:25
(34:58)
140
»
Carmel Smyth
Fingallians A.C.
F
FO
790
34:26
(34:26)
140
»
Elizabeth Mangan
F
FO
580
34:26
(35:16)
140
»
Ciara Gurhy
Metro/St. Brigid's A.C.
F
FJ
463
34:26
(34:58)
143
»
Joanne Gaffney
F
FO
425
34:36
(34:51)
144
»
Alannah Eager
St Peters College
F
FJ
360
34:37
(34:51)
145
»
Pam Murphy
Alltech Meath Alzeimhers
F
FO
172
34:37
(35:11)
146
»
Maria O'Shea
Dunshaughlin A.C.
F
FO
78
34:40
(35:09)
147
»
Helen Lonergan
Dunboyne A.C.
F
F50
562
34:41
(35:01)
148
»
Sinead O'Neill
Dundrum South Dublin A.C.
F
FO
875
34:46
(35:33)
149
»
Marie Mccartney
F
FO
598
34:46
(35:26)
150
»
Deirdre Hendrick
Dunboyne A.C.
F
FO
874
34:46
(35:34)
151
»
Elizabeth Mccartney
F
FO
597
34:47
(35:27)
152
»
Ruth O'Dwyer
Dunboyne A.C.
F
F45
873
34:48
(35:12)
153
»
Kay Gilmartin
Dunboyne A.C.
F
F50
858
34:50
(35:08)
154
»
Moureen Fitzharris
Lucan Harriers A.C.
F
FO
391
34:52
(35:10)
155
»
Pauline Fagan
Donore Harriers
F
F45
367
34:53
(35:21)
156
»
Lauren Kennedy
Alltech Meath Alzeimhers
F
FJ
199
34:53
(35:19)
157
»
Sharon Costello
Trim A.C.
F
F40
87
34:54
(35:39)
158
»
Teresa Foy
F
F50
423
34:55
(35:25)
159
»
Marcella Gibney
Trim A.C.
F
F40
85
34:55
(35:40)
160
»
Claire Dixon
F
F40
337
34:57
(35:43)
161
»
Ava Clarke
Alltech Meath Alzeimhers
F
FJ
198
34:57
(35:22)
162
»
Miriam Dowling
Trim A.C.
F
F40
86
34:58
(35:43)
163
»
Aaudrey Kelly
Tallaght A.C.
F
FO
526
34:59
(35:07)
164
»
Deirdre Kennedy
Alltech Meath Alzeimhers
F
FO
143
35:02
(35:33)
165
»
Joan O'Brien
Dunshaughlin A.C.
F
F50
109
35:03
(35:37)
166
»
Ann Garrett
F
F40
433
35:03
(35:38)
167
»
Regina Moody
Tallaght A.C.
F
F45
637
35:04
(35:11)
168
»
Jessica Clarke
Dunboyne A.C.
F
FJ
283
35:05
(35:28)
169
»
Heather Harold
F
F40
479
35:05
(35:29)
170
»
Norma Farrell
Dunboyne A.C.
F
FO
375
35:07
(35:33)
171
»
Annemarie Sheehan
F
F40
783
35:08
(35:08)
172
»
Crea Farrell
Dunboyne A.C.
F
FJ
373
35:09
(35:33)
173
»
Anna Griffin
Dunboyne A.C.
F
FJ
456
35:11
(35:34)
174
»
Noeleen Fallon
Dunboyne A.C.
F
F50
370
35:11
(35:27)
175
»
Kiara Gilleece
Dunshaughlin A.C.
F
FO
441
35:11
(35:28)
176
»
Brenda Kane
Dunboyne A.C.
F
F40
515
35:13
(35:24)
177
»
Teresa Hamilton
F
F45
470
35:18
(35:42)
178
»
Aoife Mills
Eirgrid Running Club
F
FO
632
35:18
(36:08)
179
»
Siobhan Byrne
Dunboyne A.C.
F
FO
250
35:18
(35:54)
180
»
Vivienne Lennon
Dunboyne A.C.
F
F45
559
35:24
(35:44)
181
»
Ann Cunningham
Dunboyne A.C.
F
FO
315
35:24
(35:35)
182
»
Maeve Daly
Alltech Meath Alzeimhers
F
FO
182
35:33
(36:11)
183
»
Caroline Ledwith
F
FO
88
35:35
(36:19)
184
»
Emma Lowry
Civil Service A.C.
F
FO
33
35:37
(35:49)
185
»
Olive White
F
FO
83
35:39
(36:15)
186
»
Edel Smyth
Lucan Harriers A.C.
F
F40
791
35:40
(35:40)
187
»
Claire Johnston
F
FO
512
35:42
(36:06)
188
»
Sarah Higgins
St Peters College
F
FJ
495
35:51
(36:09)
189
»
Claire Power
F
FO
742
36:13
(36:54)
190
»
Siobhan Brophy
Dunshaughlin A.C.
F
F45
162
36:13
(36:53)
191
»
Ciara Nagle
F
FO
674
36:15
(36:55)
192
»
Olwen Griffith
F
F45
459
36:15
(36:43)
193
»
Mary Quinn
F
FO
755
36:17
(36:59)
194
»
Darina Gill
F
F45
439
36:20
(36:28)
195
»
Fiona Cannon
F
FO
261
36:20
(36:29)
196
»
Bernie O'connor
Alltech Meath Alzeimhers
F
F40
173
36:21
(36:57)
197
»
Geraldine Ryan
Dunboyne A.C.
F
F50
778
36:22
(36:40)
198
»
Una Smith
Ratoath A.C.
F
F45
71
36:22
(36:53)
199
»
Emer Fitzsimons
Dunshaughlin A.C.
F
FO
119
36:26
(36:41)
200
»
Jackie Lacey
Dunboyne A.C.
F
F50
543
36:27
(36:44)
201
»
Karen Nicholson
F
F45
679
36:28
(36:53)
202
»
Nichola Doran
F
F40
347
36:29
(36:54)
203
»
Sharon Haines
F
FO
466
36:29
(37:10)
204
»
Rachel Norman
Dunboyne A.C.
F
FJ
688
36:33
(37:25)
205
»
Teresa Ennis
F
F45
26
36:34
(37:10)
206
»
Patricia Barlow
F
F50
209
36:34
(37:00)
207
»
Justina Rigney
Alltech Meath Alzeimhers
F
FO
141
36:39
(36:54)
208
»
Orla Brady
Dunboyne A.C.
F
F40
842
36:39
(37:32)
209
»
Carmel Balala
Alltech Meath Alzeimhers
F
F40
170
36:39
(37:14)
210
»
Susan Brady
F
F45
73
36:43
(37:14)
211
»
Niamh Byrne
Donadea Running Club
F
FO
248
36:46
(37:29)
212
»
Jacinta Ní Chonghaile
Dunboyne A.C.
F
FO
677
36:51
(37:24)
213
»
Karen Foster
F
F45
415
36:52
(37:27)
214
»
Anne Mulligan
F
F40
653
36:54
(37:42)
215
»
Marie Carroll
F
F45
271
37:04
(37:28)
216
»
Fiona Mcardle
F
FO
596
37:05
(37:26)
217
»
Fiona Murphy
F
FO
660
37:09
(37:52)
218
»
Breda Woods
Tallaght A.C.
F
F55
831
37:10
(37:17)
219
»
Margaret Donnelly
F
FO
844
37:11
(37:47)
220
»
Anne Reilly
F
F40
763
37:14
(37:56)
221
»
Clare Skelton
Donadea Running Club
F
F45
787
37:17
(37:59)
222
»
Abigail Mahon
Dunshaughlin A.C.
F
F40
112
37:17
(37:51)
223
»
Kathleen Phelan
F
F40
737
37:18
(37:43)
224
»
Maria Donoghue
Lucan Harriers A.C.
F
FO
346
37:21
(37:21)
225
»
Isobel Fox
St Peters College
F
FJ
418
37:21
(37:38)
226
»
Michelle King
F
FO
542
37:28
(38:13)
226
»
Sarah Foy
Dunboyne A.C.
F
FJ
422
37:28
(38:09)
228
»
Teresa Kinsella
Dunshaughlin A.C.
F
F45
121
37:29
(38:15)
229
»
Sarah Summerville
F
F40
25
37:33
(38:10)
230
»
Aoife Hyland
Dunboyne A.C.
F
FO
507
37:36
(37:55)
230
»
Sarah Holian
Dunboyne A.C.
F
FO
836
37:36
(38:07)
232
»
Caoimhe Murray
F
FO
672
37:37
(38:09)
233
»
Sinead Armstrong
Dunboyne A.C.
F
F40
854
37:39
(38:31)
234
»
Ann Butler
F
FO
239
37:40
(38:05)
235
»
Maria Farrell
F
FO
17
37:41
(38:08)
236
»
Cathriene Volat Clarke
Alltech Meath Alzeimhers
F
F45
191
37:44
(38:32)
237
»
Miriam Keogan
F
FO
532
37:46
(38:32)
238
»
Rachael Coleman
Tallaght A.C.
F
FJ
286
37:48
(37:54)
239
»
Bernie McGrath
Dunboyne A.C.
F
F50
51
37:48
(38:06)
240
»
Susan Moran
F
F40
644
37:52
(38:32)
241
»
Suzie Drennan
F
FO
897
37:55
(38:50)
242
»
Rosie Gallagher
Dunboyne A.C.
F
F45
429
37:56
(38:31)
243
»
Elaine Vella
Dunboyne A.C.
F
FO
816
37:57
(38:08)
244
»
Kamila Grudzinska
F
FO
461
37:58
(38:28)
245
»
Eimear Carroll
F
FO
269
38:00
(38:39)
246
»
Audrey Cauldwell
Dunshaughlin A.C.
F
FO
113
38:03
(38:36)
247
»
Susanne Heavey
Dunboyne A.C.
F
F50
848
38:06
(38:30)
248
»
Chris Mc Donnell
Dunboyne A.C.
F
F60
592
38:08
(38:25)
249
»
Siobhan Daly
F
F40
325
38:11
(38:54)
250
»
Niamh Cregan
F
FO
305
38:15
(38:45)
Page:
<
1
2
>