Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Coordonnées Racetimer
Les résultats du Blodomloppet Uppsala 2014
Résultats
5 km
Displaying results
3001 - 3250
of
5821
in total
Page:
<
1
2
…
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
…
23
24
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Net
3001
»
Yvonne Sollenberg
1955
Striking bumble bees
Dam 5km
7218
33:39
3002
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5km
10720
33:39
3002
»
Malin Eklund
IES Uppsala team 2
Dam 5km
6573
33:39
3004
»
Sven Backlund
Upsala IF Team P01 Lag 3
Herr 5km
11924
33:39
3005
»
Yosef Yemane
FOM 4
Herr 5km
7760
33:40
3006
»
Hanna Geurtsen
1976
Miggornas ordning
Dam 5km
10803
33:40
3007
»
Laila Svensson
Blodkropparna
Dam 5km
10571
33:40
3007
»
Annika Wahlström
Hörsprånget
Dam 5km
9901
33:40
3009
»
Jessica Nilsson
1989
Heby
Dam 5km
7054
33:40
3010
»
Johanna Bernhardsson
1978
Fotbollsmorsorna
Dam 5km
728
33:41
3011
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
11193
33:41
3012
»
Askar Andersson
HVK 17
Herr 5km
11760
33:41
3013
»
Helena Mattsson
Fresenius Kabi 3
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
7392
33:41
3014
»
Charlotta Bergwik
1963
Dam 5km
10989
33:41
3015
»
Maria Ax
1983
GirlPower!
Dam 5km
9781
33:41
3015
»
Anonym Anonym
Q-MED FF EMMA
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
8036
33:41
3017
»
Lisa Mellin
1980
Shopoholics
Dam 5km
9466
33:42
3018
»
Ann-Sofie Lans
1982
Bibliotek Uppsala 3
Dam 5km
12187
33:42
3019
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5km
10143
33:42
3020
»
Maria Hellström
1965
Cerealia 1
Dam 5km
11996
33:43
3021
»
Johan Arnesson
Malmö
Herr 5km
6149
33:43
3022
»
Agneta Lindh Wennefjord
1954
NBV Gänget
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
11705
33:43
3023
»
Victoria Karlsson
1968
Team Barnoperation
Dam 5km
12352
33:43
3023
»
Elisabeth Andersson
1975
Team Barnoperation
Dam 5km
12350
33:43
3025
»
Astrid Skoglund
Smärtknopparna
Dam 5km
9141
33:43
3026
»
Helena Gravåhs
1996
UPPSALA
Dam 5km
11562
33:44
3027
»
Emma Johansson
City Gross 2
Dam 5km
7772
33:44
3027
»
Carin Grahm
Team Usain Blot
Dam 5km
8603
33:44
3029
»
Anna Lööv
Svettpärlorna
Dam 5km
7622
33:44
3029
»
Johanna Larsson
Gender 3
Dam 5km
9253
33:44
3029
»
Klara Goedecke
Gender 1
Dam 5km
9251
33:44
3029
»
Matilda Seven
Infinigate 2
Dam 5km
7363
33:44
3033
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5km
9191
33:44
3034
»
David Lundblad
1977
Springmaskarna
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
7840
33:44
3035
»
Tommy Paulsson
Herr 5km
10451
33:45
3036
»
Emily Winterrowd
Five speed
Dam 5km
8607
33:45
3037
»
Sara Lindblom
Sylvenius 2
Dam 5km
12431
33:45
3038
»
Rebecca Gertz-Lundberg
1987
Team Usain Blot
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
8599
33:45
3039
»
Erik Malmström
1982
Fisk
Herr 5km
7083
33:45
3039
»
Frida Österberg
1980
Springmaskarna
Dam 5km
7839
33:45
3041
»
Lena Norén-Eriksson
HVK 15
Dam 5km
11750
33:46
3042
»
Cecilia Hultquist
1977
Tuna 2
Dam 5km
10422
33:47
3043
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 5km
10191
33:47
3044
»
Kristian Lindberg
1978
PoB:s Elektriska AB 1
Herr 5km
6799
33:47
3044
»
Essy Olsson
HVK 6
Dam 5km
11775
33:47
3046
»
Sabina Göransson
JAMMS-positiv
Dam 5km
9875
33:47
3047
»
Camilla Eriksson
ISAC1
Dam 5km
10647
33:48
3047
»
Monica Wahlström
1956
Blodiglarna
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
11149
33:48
3047
»
Rebecca Pettersson
1995
Team Öhlin
Dam 5km
11538
33:48
3050
»
Emelie Falk
1984
Gynnissarna
Dam 5km
9022
33:48
3050
»
Amelie Nelander Fagerberg
1988
Karlavagnens förskola
Dam 5km
9724
33:48
3052
»
Britta Sandberg
1950
DreamTeam Ottelin 2
Dam 5km
9439
33:48
3053
»
Helene Sjöberg Jonsson
Lundellska 3
Dam 5km
10376
33:48
3054
»
Sara Nilsson
5520 m.fl.
Dam 5km
12247
33:48
3054
»
Lotta Törnblom
Team No Name
Dam 5km
7371
33:48
3054
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5km
4064
33:48
3057
»
Lisa Grönberg
1999
Framtidslöparna
Dam 5km
11112
33:48
3058
»
Fredrik Bohman
1981
PressureWire party team
Herr 5km
12540
33:48
3059
»
Heidi Lindbäck
1971
Årsta vårdcentral
Dam 5km
10572
33:49
3060
»
Malin Dahl
1989
Magnetica 4
Dam 5km
12628
33:49
3060
»
Anna-Stina Nyström
1945
Kvantum Gsunda TRE
Dam 5km
8974
33:49
3062
»
Åsa Gelin
Stationstreet
Dam 5km
9524
33:49
3063
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
6136
33:49
3063
»
annica eneroth
1968
Lagerlöfs förskola 1
Dam 5km
10850
33:49
3065
»
Maria Karlsson
1979
PUMORNA
Dam 5km
8462
33:49
3066
»
Marta Fallgren
1976
Miljö och kemi
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
6114
33:50
3066
»
Åsa Grentzelius
Sommarförmedlingen
Dam 5km
9815
33:50
3068
»
Florence Kibwota
Team Fidan
Dam 5km
10598
33:50
3068
»
Ingela Hedström
Team Ingela
Dam 5km
9529
33:50
3070
»
Emma Laursen
1983
Familjen ODA
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
8612
33:50
3071
»
Mahnaz Ashkanfar
Running out of control
Dam 5km
6047
33:50
3072
»
Patrik Sivertsson
Fresenius Kabi 22
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
7475
33:50
3073
»
Karin Johansson
Pepp!
Dam 5km
8761
33:51
3074
»
Ingegerd Eriksson
1959
QCMG2
Dam 5km
8587
33:51
3074
»
Hanna Jarphagen-Westrom
IES Uppsala team 1
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
6565
33:51
3076
»
Merit Köiv
Merit Köiv
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
10584
33:51
3076
»
Nina Nilvemark
1982
De excellenta
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
8632
33:51
3078
»
Stig Bernsten
Sommarförmedlingen
Herr 5km
9818
33:51
3079
»
Berit Björklund
Östervåla VC
Dam 5km
10964
33:51
3079
»
Christine Dahlberg
Ekudden 1
Dam 5km
7273
33:51
3081
»
Marlene Edvardsson
FUP 1
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
10275
33:51
3081
»
Malin Fjeldvär Lindberg
1991
City Gross 2
Dam 5km
7771
33:51
3083
»
Goran Ismail
1977
Björkvallsskolan 4
Herr 5km
11814
33:51
3084
»
Anette Svennbäck
1971
PressureWire party team
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
12538
33:51
3085
»
Kristine Nilsson
FUP 2
Dam 5km
10278
33:52
3086
»
Li Borgström
1956
GEPS TEAM MATERIAS
Dam 5km
8421
33:53
3087
»
Ellen Watt
IES Uppsala team 1
Dam 5km
6566
33:53
3088
»
Akiko Fujioka
1986
Uppsala
Dam 5km
9628
33:53
3089
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5km
12094
33:54
3090
»
Lars-Göran Andersson
New Clear Team 2
Herr 5km
10621
33:54
3090
»
Lena Lindbom
1969
Olink 1
Dam 5km
11898
33:54
3092
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5km
12096
33:54
3093
»
Halmat Abdullhadi
1991
Sävja 3
Herr 5km
9306
33:54
3093
»
Agneta Stridh Olsson
1970
NÅNTUNASKOLAN 2
Dam 5km
6456
33:54
3095
»
Magdalena Hansson
1971
Biståndskollektivet 1
Dam 5km
8098
33:55
3096
»
Jessica Hanning
Hud och ven mottagningen 1.
Dam 5km
9473
33:55
3097
»
Belgin Demir
1981
Lönecenter1
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
12333
33:55
3098
»
Birgitta Gräll
Svartbäcken Tunaberg 1
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
9665
33:56
3099
»
Kerstin Jobs
LÄIF:s Licensierade löpare
Dam 5km
7927
33:56
3100
»
Karin Andersson
1979
CAP-löparna 2
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
9395
33:56
3100
»
Emma Eriksson
IES Uppsala team 2
Dam 5km
6572
33:56
3102
»
Janet Svedberg
1955
UES sprinters
Dam 5km
8078
33:56
3103
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5km
11339
33:57
3104
»
Hanna Fjällblad
Ångströms bästa 1
Dam 5km
10660
33:57
3104
»
Mikaela Lindqvist
Run for picnic
Dam 5km
8954
33:57
3104
»
Åsa Jansson
Mickes hjältar
Dam 5km
11553
33:57
3107
»
Gittan Gröndahl
SVAmif 3
Dam 5km
10902
33:57
3108
»
Reyhane Rezai
RegE LÄIF Runners
Dam 5km
7957
33:57
3109
»
Lars-Åke Lovetén
Run for IT LÄIF!!!
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
7020
33:58
3110
»
Amanda Krezic
Uridom 2
Dam 5km
7146
33:59
3110
»
Ryan Simonsson
Jordgubb
Herr 5km
10325
33:59
3112
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 5km
10465
33:59
3113
»
Bertil Magnusson
Knivsta Px
Herr 5km
9319
33:59
3114
»
Anja Gille
Gåvsta 3
Dam 5km
7243
33:59
3115
»
Anna Jansson
Aorta
Dam 5km
10412
33:59
3116
»
Mona Jansson
1967
Aktivitet & upplevelse 3
Dam 5km
9058
34:00
3116
»
Pirjo Lindqvist
Östervåla VC
Dam 5km
10966
34:00
3118
»
Arne Bergens
1960
AMO VIT
Herr 5km
7286
34:00
3119
»
Sture Normark
1937
Herr 5km
10939
34:00
3119
»
Hanna Eriksson
1996
Uppsala
Dam 5km
6083
34:00
3121
»
Emely Höglund
Gåvsta 2
Dam 5km
7241
34:01
3122
»
Therese Nealis
1970
Almunge
Dam 5km
11532
34:01
3123
»
Linda Axelsson
IES Uppsala team 3
Dam 5km
6577
34:01
3124
»
Therese Starborg
Q-Med FF Proud Producer´s Party
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
8045
34:01
3125
»
Karin Johannesson
Dam 5km
10345
34:01
3126
»
Ankie Blom
Voksenåsen1
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
10698
34:01
3127
»
Bodil Eriksson
1967
Västra Stenhagenskolan 1
Dam 5km
10160
34:01
3128
»
Samuel Andersson
2001
Almtuna Team 01-3
Herr 5km
12574
34:02
3129
»
Connie Andersson
Ekudden 2
Dam 5km
7280
34:02
3130
»
Ylva Sjölander
1975
Uppsala
Dam 5km
6732
34:02
3131
»
Anne-Sofie Lundquist
1946
BVF 1
Dam 5km
11163
34:02
3131
»
Fredrik Lautman
Kyrkans hus 3
Herr 5km
6930
34:02
3133
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5km
456
34:02
3134
»
Agnetha Resin fredriksson
1965
Enköping
Dam 5km
6686
34:02
3135
»
Ingrid Joelsson
1995
Plupplaget
Dam 5km
11043
34:03
3135
»
Annika Vihagen
1973
The finger stars
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
7716
34:03
3137
»
Maria Sundman
1976
Dam 5km
8965
34:03
3137
»
Ewa-Lena Hartman
1956
AMO GUL
Dam 5km
7292
34:03
3137
»
Johanna Hansson
1992
WILLYS Gränby Lag 2
Dam 5km
6870
34:03
3140
»
Annika Persson
Kyrkans hus 4
Dam 5km
6931
34:03
3141
»
Marie Jernqvist
1981
De excellenta no.1
Dam 5km
8638
34:03
3141
»
Johanna Edström
Q-Med FF Bloody Engineers
Dam 5km
8026
34:03
3143
»
Mikael Wizén
1983
Miggorna
Herr 5km
10791
34:03
3144
»
Nina Gustafsson-Hassaine
1976
KSU- plan 5 Överblickar allt
Dam 5km
11647
34:03
3145
»
Marie Johansson
Run for IT LÄIF!!!
Dam 5km
7017
34:03
3146
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5km
10811
34:04
3147
»
Matilda Åberg
1985
KSU Bygglovtigers
Dam 5km
11872
34:05
3148
»
Thomas Jansson
Team BéOs Bilservice AB
Herr 5km
12304
34:05
3149
»
Anette Klingfors Möller
1967
A-konsulterna 1
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
9108
34:05
3150
»
Isidor Anundsson
2004
Duvboda
Herr 5km
6212
34:06
3151
»
Barbro Rindberg
Q-Med FF Sengångarna
Dam 5km
8539
34:06
3152
»
Gunilla Jacobsson
1957
HEAT 14
Dam 5km
9506
34:06
3152
»
Carina Lindahl
Drifters 2
Dam 5km
12642
34:06
3154
»
Lars Liljenberg
MuchDifferent
Herr 5km
3706
34:06
3155
»
Mateo Anundsson
1998
Duvboda
Herr 5km
6210
34:06
3156
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5km
9827
34:07
3157
»
Jennie Lundqvist
1978
Aktivitet & upplevelse 5
Dam 5km
9061
34:07
3157
»
Georgos K. Norén
Uppsalahem Citys spänstiga
Herr 5km
7974
34:07
3159
»
Armen Eskandari
Herr 5km
9903
34:07
3159
»
Magnus Berg
Snabbare än supersnabba Mari!
Herr 5km
9871
34:07
3161
»
Cecilia Mannberg
KAVAlkaden
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
12513
34:07
3162
»
Stefan Carlsen
Piraterna
Herr 5km
10632
34:07
3163
»
Erika Anundsson
1975
Duvboda
Dam 5km
6209
34:07
3163
»
Anonym Anonym
GUC Hårdingar
Dam 5km
9077
34:07
3165
»
Christine Alveblad
1989
Harmony Heights
Dam 5km
10417
34:07
3166
»
Ingrid johansson
1957
LRC 2
Dam 5km
10458
34:08
3167
»
Ann-Charlotte Anestål
1946
Uppsala
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
11295
34:08
3168
»
Ismael Ibrahim
1986
Nordiska Afrikainstitutet 2
Herr 5km
12163
34:08
3168
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5km
7626
34:08
3170
»
Anna Egilsson
1985
Uppsala Kommun
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
6609
34:08
3171
»
Rebecka Thunman
2000
Ce De Mästarna 2
Dam 5km
8257
34:08
3172
»
Marie Focconi
I.love.Tiva.2
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
7128
34:08
3173
»
Louise Berglund
Sprinter Sisters
Dam 5km
12439
34:08
3174
»
Astrid Nordahl
1960
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
6614
34:09
3175
»
Klara Hansson
Uppsala
Dam 5km
11712
34:10
3176
»
Daniel Edström
1986
Björngårdenskortids
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
10433
34:10
3177
»
Bengt Skoglund
Överlevarna
Herr 5km
9948
34:10
3178
»
Fredrik Sjöberg
Q-MED FF does IT
Herr 5km
8033
34:10
3178
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5km
7137
34:10
3180
»
Kristin Thored
1983
Team Awesome
Dam 5km
6080
34:11
3180
»
Ulrika Rönnblom
1996
Pretty Little Runners
Dam 5km
6603
34:11
3182
»
Ebba Eriksson
1996
Pretty Little Runners
Dam 5km
6604
34:11
3182
»
Åsa Grinndal
Consoden IdrottsTeam 2
Dam 5km
6625
34:11
3184
»
Catharina Molin
BoU Söder springer
Dam 5km
6157
34:11
3185
»
Anders Forsberg
1953
LÄIFs kommUNIKAtion
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
6841
34:11
3186
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5km
9046
34:12
3187
»
Johanna Jobs
1977
The hand stars
Dam 5km
7721
34:12
3188
»
Maria Jennische
HVK 4
Dam 5km
11767
34:12
3188
»
Birgitta Renöfält
Gåvsta 2
Dam 5km
7242
34:12
3190
»
Maria Nygren
LÄIF:s Kvickrötter
Dam 5km
7918
34:12
3191
»
Angelina Johansson
2000
Knutby
Dam 5km
11529
34:12
3192
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 5km
7238
34:12
3193
»
Linette Söderberg
Svettdropparna 1
Dam 5km
10068
34:13
3194
»
Annika Lindgren
1961
Kirurgmottagningen
Dam 5km
12443
34:13
3195
»
Saeed Baleng
Genomskådarna 1
Herr 5km
7791
34:13
3196
»
Sofie Bohjort
1977
Trolltygstjejerna
Dam 5km
7608
34:13
3197
»
Ulrika Johansson
Östervåla VC
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
10965
34:13
3198
»
Christina Holm
BB brudarna 2
Dam 5km
11593
34:13
3198
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5km
6783
34:13
3200
»
Ellinor Fägerstam
1994
Svensk Dos springa 5 km 1
Dam 5km
10983
34:14
3200
»
Ulrika Joelsson
1964
Plupplaget
Dam 5km
11042
34:14
3200
»
Jessica Andersson
1985
Gottsunda Hemvård
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
10178
34:14
3203
»
Anna Läckgren
1983
Gudrun Hemvård
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
10045
34:14
3203
»
Tim Blomqvist
2003
Blommande Ekarna
Herr 5km
11196
34:14
3205
»
Jonna Stockman
Kyrkans hus 1
Dam 5km
6923
34:14
3206
»
Caroline Hultmar
1994
Fab 5
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
6700
34:14
3207
»
Helena Johansson
Q-Med FF:s D-reg (g)
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
8061
34:15
3208
»
Sanna Ivarsson
Pluggparadiset 3
Dam 5km
9411
34:15
3208
»
Karin Liljeberg Trotzig
1977
Uppsala
Dam 5km
8766
34:15
3210
»
Pia Thunman
1964
Ce De Mästarna 2
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
8256
34:15
3211
»
Karin Söderberg
Lagerråttorna
Dam 5km
7050
34:16
3211
»
Erika Gustafsson
1985
Blodpuddingarna
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
12007
34:16
3213
»
Anna-Lena Gudmundsson
1965
Aktivitet & upplevelse 3
Dam 5km
9057
34:16
3214
»
Maja Engsner
Majas motionspirayor
Dam 5km
6909
34:16
3215
»
Heike Endlein
Q-Med FF Voyager
Dam 5km
8059
34:17
3216
»
Simon Holm
2003
IK Sirius P03BLÅ
Herr 5km
8248
34:17
3216
»
Negar Makvansian
1985
Robots
Dam 5km
8926
34:17
3218
»
Carolina Bohlin
Q-Med FF:s D-reg (g)
Dam 5km
8062
34:17
3219
»
Henrik Stenberg
1979
Quality United
Herr 5km
8477
34:17
3220
»
Liz Illerbrand
UU Upphandling och inköp
Dam 5km
10512
34:17
3221
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5km
7227
34:18
3221
»
Jonas Linder
1973
Peab IF 3
Herr 5km
11216
34:18
3223
»
Stefan Nordstrand
1971
Bergalund
Herr 5km
10071
34:18
3224
»
Ulrika Forslund
Kyrkans hus 6
Dam 5km
6938
34:18
3225
»
Gabriella Svanfeldt
1972
Prinz Änglar
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
8458
34:18
3225
»
Linnea Nordstrand
2003
Dam 5km
10075
34:18
3227
»
Elin Lindström
1979
Prinz Änglar
Dam 5km
8457
34:19
3228
»
Aina Bergli
Örsprånget
Dam 5km
8075
34:19
3229
»
Mikaela Sällström
1999
Bergalund
Dam 5km
10074
34:20
3230
»
Mats Ohlsson
1954
LÄIFS CALIPPO
Herr 5km
8187
34:20
3231
»
Lena Bjuhr Erngren
1960
På språng
Dam 5km
6475
34:20
3232
»
Henrik Johansson
Fox on the run
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
7027
34:20
3233
»
Madelene Lugn
1992
Östhammar
Dam 5km
6757
34:21
3233
»
Petra Hedenstedt
1975
Gottsunda församling
Dam 5km
11324
34:21
3235
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5km
12488
34:21
3236
»
Lola Eriksson
1955
A-konsulterna 2
Dam 5km
9110
34:21
3237
»
Joakim Ranki
1974
GEMS PET MEK
Herr 5km
8391
34:22
3238
»
Camilla Westerlund
Gåvsta 2
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
7240
34:22
3239
»
Stephen Schad
1969
Frilans Finans 2
Herr 5km
12108
34:22
3240
»
Madeleine Strand
Niva 5
Dam 5km
6665
34:22
3241
»
Camilla Alenstål
1983
Uppsalahems Djärva
Dam 5km
8009
34:23
3242
»
Anneli Risinger
1971
Quintiles 1
Dam 5km
11178
34:23
3242
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5km
955
34:23
3244
»
Anna Michel
1967
Telia 4
Dam 5km
8904
34:23
3245
»
Arne Lindqvist
LF1
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
9522
34:23
3246
»
Ulrika Lundin
1969
SALLÉN 1
Dam 5km
6338
34:23
3247
»
Mattias Ahlqvist
Envirotainer 6
Herr 5km
7687
34:23
3248
»
Werner Trost
2007
Berthågas bästa
Herr 5km
11856
34:24
3249
»
Åsa Magnusson
1975
Tema1
Dam 5km
6723
34:24
3250
»
Anna-Karin Lannergård
KKF3
Dam 5km
10337
34:24
Page:
<
1
2
…
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
…
23
24
>