Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Coordonnées Racetimer
Les résultats du Blodomloppet Uppsala 2014
Résultats
5 km
Displaying results
4251 - 4500
of
5821
in total
Page:
<
1
2
…
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Net
4251
»
Ambjörn Skoglund
1952
Munters 1
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
11620
38:48
4252
»
Louise Bengtsson
2003
LLBK F02-03 a
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
10592
38:49
4253
»
Maria Wikberg
Dam 5km
7014
38:50
4254
»
Lovisa Öhlund
1986
I rörelse
Dam 5km
7043
38:50
4255
»
Karin Ahrde
1953
Eriksskolan lag 2
Dam 5km
8671
38:50
4256
»
Karin Thelenius
FOM 3
Dam 5km
7754
38:51
4257
»
Kristin Malmqvist
FOM 3
Dam 5km
7753
38:51
4258
»
Cecilia Borghede
1970
Vretengänget
Dam 5km
12133
38:51
4259
»
Eva Westerlund
1969
Kriminalvården I
Dam 5km
11013
38:52
4259
»
Kari Jokela
1963
Team Jokela
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
9102
38:52
4261
»
Göran Peedu
Running out of control
Herr 5km
6048
38:53
4262
»
Susanna Kampe
KVK Upplands Väsby Lag 1
Dam 5km
10112
38:53
4263
»
Jessica Ranta
1969
UKFAB 2
Dam 5km
7549
38:54
4264
»
Karin Mårtensson
1956
Uppsävjaskolan lag 3
Dam 5km
11313
38:55
4265
»
Linda Skogfeldt
1976
LÄIFs kommUNIKAtion
Dam 5km
6840
38:55
4266
»
Anne Odelström
kustlab1
Dam 5km
10696
38:55
4267
»
Anna Carlsson
1947
Räknenissarna
Dam 5km
8091
38:56
4268
»
Pia Florén
Ekudden 2
Dam 5km
7278
38:56
4269
»
Carola Ekman
Red Devils
Dam 5km
7682
38:57
4270
»
Maria Karlén
1959
Lucky Ladies
Dam 5km
11115
38:59
4271
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5km
7236
39:00
4272
»
Olivia Murdock
1996
Pretty Little Runners
Dam 5km
6605
39:01
4273
»
Timo Pekkanen
Som skållade råttor
Herr 5km
9362
39:02
4274
»
Therese Nyström
1990
Ica Stabby 1
Dam 5km
11298
39:02
4275
»
Ulla Ericsson
1962
De é bar å sprinGE
Dam 5km
8313
39:03
4276
»
Annette Nielsen
1962
Övernäs 1
Dam 5km
6279
39:03
4277
»
Pernilla Hansson
Montessori 1
Dam 5km
10954
39:04
4278
»
Mats Hvarfner
1965
allmoGE
Herr 5km
8274
39:04
4279
»
Anna-Lena Larsson
Montessori 1
Dam 5km
10953
39:05
4280
»
Oskar Lövenstad
1981
QD Sverige
Herr 5km
11908
39:05
4281
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5km
9071
39:06
4282
»
Amanda Jansson
2001
Laiktjejerna1
Dam 5km
11381
39:06
4283
»
Hanna Söderberg
1977
PwC Lag 3
Dam 5km
605
39:06
4284
»
Yvonne Kedmark Ekström
1969
Björklinge
Dam 5km
6753
39:07
4285
»
Maria Ivis
1975
Cajsa´s Kök 2
Dam 5km
2919
39:07
4286
»
Akram Blubini
1967
PiezoMotor1
Dam 5km
7819
39:08
4287
»
Lillemor Forslund
1955
Camilla
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
10454
39:09
4288
»
Lisa Modin
Running...like a boss
Dam 5km
6053
39:09
4289
»
Anitha Sällström
1943
Uppsala
Dam 5km
9509
39:10
4290
»
Marianne Jonsson
1955
Dem Tidlösa
Dam 5km
9811
39:11
4291
»
Johanna Herö
Moltools 2
Dam 5km
7299
39:11
4291
»
Nikhil Machumpurath
Moltools 2
Herr 5km
7302
39:11
4293
»
Tarja-Leena Kirvesniemi
NPV 2
Dam 5km
2300
39:12
4294
»
Ebba Westermark
2001
Laiktjejerna1
Dam 5km
11384
39:13
4295
»
Marina Nordgren
Flöjtens Förskola 2
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
8959
39:13
4296
»
Julia Hagström
Bipap-eluba
Dam 5km
11419
39:13
4296
»
Lennart Åkerblom
LÄIF: s växthus
Herr 5km
7907
39:13
4296
»
Anette Gustavsson
1972
SenMjukisGänGEt
Dam 5km
8491
39:13
4299
»
Gail Adam
1964
Two Etteplan
Dam 5km
10156
39:14
4300
»
Malin van Bruggen
Running...like a boss
Dam 5km
6055
39:16
4301
»
Marie Gustafsson
1967
Österbylaget
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
7459
39:16
4302
»
Lise-Lothe Fridström
1964
Vi springer för Liljegården
Dam 5km
8232
39:16
4303
»
Peter Wiklund
Alunda
Herr 5km
6132
39:17
4304
»
Sonja Bohlin
1955
Rosa Pantertanterna
Dam 5km
6314
39:17
4305
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5km
7222
39:17
4306
»
Martin Asp
2002
Bälinge
Herr 5km
6037
39:17
4307
»
Annica Tjärn
1990
Lagerlöfs förskola 1
Dam 5km
10852
39:17
4307
»
Helene Trolin
1974
Fläsket brinner
Dam 5km
6678
39:17
4309
»
Marianne Johansson
1955
Bälinge-by skola
Dam 5km
3937
39:20
4310
»
Frida Olsson
1983
Womens Wellness 4
Dam 5km
11970
39:21
4311
»
Eva Alm
1971
Rehab 1
Dam 5km
9224
39:23
4312
»
Kerstin Wall
Pluggparadiset 1
Dam 5km
9408
39:23
4313
»
Linda Olsson
Nordea CC 2
Dam 5km
9752
39:24
4314
»
Anna Ås
1956
team FBH
Dam 5km
12269
39:24
4315
»
Anna Söderman
1978
Cops sleepwalkers
Dam 5km
12657
39:24
4315
»
Mikael Lindberg
Erlandssons femma 2
Herr 5km
9233
39:24
4317
»
Joanna Hansson
Nordea CC 2
Dam 5km
9751
39:24
4318
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5km
11615
39:25
4318
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5km
10237
39:25
4320
»
Helena Lidman
1954
Team Stickspåret
Dam 5km
7605
39:26
4321
»
Klara Sandqvist
2001
Laiktjejerna 3
Dam 5km
11395
39:26
4322
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 5km
10245
39:26
4322
»
Zanna Zettervall Vilen
2001
Laiktjejerna1
Dam 5km
11385
39:26
4324
»
Fanny Jansson
2000
Laiktjejerna 3
Dam 5km
11391
39:26
4325
»
Lennart Karlsson
C-RAD 2
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
7665
39:26
4326
»
Linda Lidman
1974
Team Stickspåret
Dam 5km
7854
39:26
4327
»
Fanny Bäärnhielm
1986
Happy Feet
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
9705
39:27
4328
»
Anna Adielsson
1984
Happy Feet
Dam 5km
9706
39:27
4329
»
Angelica Taxen
1988
Vallarna 2
Dam 5km
12595
39:28
4329
»
Linda Swälas
1974
Cerealia 1
Dam 5km
11994
39:28
4331
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5km
6215
39:28
4332
»
Inger Lundberg
1958
Österbybruk
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
11171
39:28
4333
»
Jessica Norman
1987
Winner
Dam 5km
6687
39:31
4334
»
Jakob Engsner
Herr 5km
6913
39:32
4335
»
Susanne Axelsson
Bloody Mary
Dam 5km
7673
39:33
4336
»
Maria Lundell
VängeJoggers 2.0
Dam 5km
9214
39:35
4337
»
Maria Larsson
Lundellska 3
Dam 5km
10375
39:36
4338
»
Pernilla Ahlström
Sävja
Dam 5km
12311
39:36
4339
»
Kerstin Lengstrand
Team Alunda/Rasbo PrimaVård 1
Dam 5km
7103
39:36
4340
»
Anna Gossas
Sunnersta 2
Dam 5km
2783
39:36
4341
»
Mari Storm
Östervåla VC
Dam 5km
10968
39:37
4342
»
Karolina Bergström
Red Devils
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
7680
39:37
4343
»
Filip Gaufin
Atle 2
Herr 5km
10394
39:37
4344
»
Victoria Gashi
1990
Sveas Miggor
Dam 5km
10794
39:37
4345
»
Charlotte Telning
1953
The finger stars
Dam 5km
7719
39:37
4346
»
Erica Larsson
1979
Oliva 6
Dam 5km
6482
39:38
4347
»
Ylva Jahnke
Advokatfirman Lindahl lag 3
Dam 5km
10256
39:39
4348
»
Viktoria Norén
1989
VEJLS
Dam 5km
8114
39:40
4349
»
Ako Ali
Atle 2
Herr 5km
10395
39:40
4350
»
Josefine Norén
1987
VEJLS
Dam 5km
8115
39:40
4351
»
Ami Johansson
Fyrisvallens förskola
Dam 5km
9771
39:40
4352
»
Ikram Aras
1980
Rörelsefrihet
Dam 5km
6852
39:41
4353
»
Anita Remnegård
SGU1
Dam 5km
10347
39:41
4354
»
Annica Norlander
1968
Folklig
Dam 5km
6745
39:42
4355
»
Linnea Hedman
1988
Olandsskolan EHT
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
12612
39:42
4356
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5km
11684
39:42
4357
»
Annica Eriksson
1973
Karin Eriksson
Dam 5km
9826
39:42
4358
»
Nadia Ali
Atle 2
Dam 5km
10876
39:42
4359
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 5km
11686
39:43
4360
»
Kerstin Franck
1949
Plastik-ÖNH 1
Dam 5km
6265
39:43
4361
»
Mia Andersson
Blodrenarna 1
Dam 5km
8676
39:43
4362
»
Bill Andersson
1958
Beta
Herr 5km
7533
39:44
4363
»
Kerstin Geidnert
Intrum Runners
Dam 5km
7252
39:44
4364
»
Chunli Chen
Farmbio-2
Dam 5km
11658
39:44
4365
»
Elisabeth Hammar
1952
Lucky Ladies
Dam 5km
11118
39:44
4366
»
Maud Danielsson
1956
plastik-ÖNH 2
Dam 5km
6272
39:44
4367
»
Lotta Mark
LÄIF:s Labbstjärnor
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
9332
39:44
4368
»
Siv Berg
1948
Björnlunda
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
6026
39:47
4369
»
Laila Norén
1966
VEJLS
Dam 5km
8116
39:47
4370
»
Eva Steen
1962
Strängnäs
Dam 5km
10993
39:48
4371
»
Helena Lundqvist
1970
Team Smeagol
Dam 5km
11892
39:49
4372
»
Annica Åkerman
Dam 5km
7375
39:50
4373
»
Pernilla Ahlin
1973
Eriksskolan lag 1
Dam 5km
8668
39:51
4374
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5km
11801
39:51
4375
»
Lars Swenson
Fresenius Kabi 5
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
7399
39:53
4376
»
Ida Voxlin
1980
Långhundrapedagogerna
Dam 5km
9612
39:54
4377
»
Ellen Ekdahl
1962
Infra 1
Dam 5km
6174
39:56
4378
»
Helena Åhlberg
Livsmedelsverket 9
Dam 5km
11270
39:56
4379
»
Maria Karlström
1963
Tunabergsskolan 2
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
9423
39:57
4380
»
Eva Södergren
Fresenius Kabi 5
Dam 5km
7402
39:57
4381
»
Hans Pettersson
1952
Mariedal
Herr 5km
6792
39:57
4382
»
Lena Blom
1958
Infra 2
Dam 5km
6177
39:57
4383
»
Malin Lindborg
Friskvårdarna 3
Herr 5km
8697
39:57
4384
»
Anita Bovellan
Flöjtens Förskola 2
Dam 5km
8960
39:58
4385
»
Per Nordlund
Livsmedelsverket 9
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
11274
39:59
4386
»
Carina Bergman
LÄIFs säkerhet
Dam 5km
7949
39:59
4387
»
Maria Willebrand
1965
Dam 5km
7269
40:00
4388
»
Anna-Lena Strömbäck
Blodcentralen 1
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
10736
40:02
4389
»
Eva Åsjö
Lag Annika
Dam 5km
10693
40:03
4390
»
Joakim Eklund
1977
Management by running around
Herr 5km
8449
40:04
4391
»
Kerstin Larsson
1954
DreamTeam Ottelin1
Dam 5km
9438
40:04
4392
»
Anna Törnqvist
Livsmedelsverket 5
Dam 5km
11254
40:05
4393
»
Siti Sheikh Ghadzi
Farmbio-1
Dam 5km
11656
40:05
4394
»
Elin Lindhagen
LÄIF-ESar
Dam 5km
7947
40:06
4395
»
Arne Åhman
1960
Regional Bureaucracy
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
10783
40:06
4396
»
Amanda Holm
1981
Dam 5km
9282
40:07
4397
»
Anne-Marie Qvarfordt
1963
DreamTeam Ottelin1
Dam 5km
9434
40:07
4398
»
Veronika Nakeva von Mentzer
1999
Framtidslöparna
Dam 5km
11109
40:08
4399
»
Birgitta Foucard
1965
DreamTeam Ottelin1
Dam 5km
9437
40:08
4400
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5km
11443
40:08
4401
»
Jan van Baal
1974
Herr 5km
7456
40:09
4402
»
Simone Weström
Consoden IdrottsTeam 4
Dam 5km
6631
40:09
4403
»
Malin Ebbesson
1989
Tunåsen 2
Dam 5km
7452
40:09
4404
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5km
6705
40:09
4405
»
Anna Grönberg
Framtidslöparna
Dam 5km
11110
40:10
4406
»
Lena Hasselgren
Vigmund 1
Dam 5km
9455
40:10
4407
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5km
12558
40:11
4408
»
Lena Wallin
1958
Glada tjejer
Dam 5km
8135
40:11
4409
»
Lisbeth Erkapers
1955
Tunåsen 1
Dam 5km
7446
40:12
4410
»
robin limont
1990
Monsters Inc
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
9967
40:12
4410
»
Rodrigo Grandon
Sulo Vattovaara
Herr 5km
12586
40:12
4412
»
Eva Ellström
Vigmund 1
Dam 5km
9454
40:12
4413
»
Johanna Stålfors
1992
Infra Bygg AB Team 2
Dam 5km
7600
40:12
4413
»
Jennifer Holmström
1993
Delta
Dam 5km
7540
40:12
4415
»
Sofi Appring
1978
uppsala
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
9959
40:12
4416
»
Anneli Gustavsson
Hud och ven mottagningen 1.
Dam 5km
9471
40:13
4417
»
Eva Bjurling Wingqvist
1966
Tjejligan 1
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
9972
40:13
4417
»
Jessica Sandman
Längsvägens förskolor 3
Dam 5km
8922
40:13
4419
»
marilyn limont
1985
Monsters Inc
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
9965
40:13
4419
»
Tuva Alsén
2002
Tjejligan 1
Dam 5km
9976
40:13
4421
»
Marianne Kullberg
1966
Karlavagnens förskola
Dam 5km
9721
40:13
4422
»
Camilla Norman
1990
Winner
Dam 5km
6688
40:13
4423
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5km
10810
40:14
4424
»
Annica Billetun
1956
Samlad vägledning 1
Dam 5km
12138
40:14
4425
»
Anette Carlsson
1968
PwC Lag 5
Dam 5km
6645
40:15
4426
»
Annika Forsström
Livsmedelsverket 9
Dam 5km
11271
40:15
4427
»
Sofie Hermansson
SOC-RUNNERS 13
Dam 5km
9627
40:15
4428
»
Thomas Hortlund
1986
DLV är på GE nr 1
Herr 5km
8317
40:15
4429
»
Anna Lindström
1968
Jb 2
Dam 5km
10056
40:17
4430
»
Ann-Kathrine Gustafsson
SOC-RUNNERS
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
9624
40:17
4431
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5km
10108
40:19
4432
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
10107
40:19
4433
»
Catarina Dättermark
MLT 8
Dam 5km
9347
40:19
4434
»
Erika von Knorring
1987
Dam 5km
7634
40:20
4435
»
Helen Liljeqvist
Imentum
Dam 5km
10642
40:20
4436
»
Amany Daher
1993
Sävja 2
Dam 5km
10933
40:21
4437
»
Hanna Mattsson
1986
Jobsvallstjejerna
Dam 5km
6676
40:21
4438
»
Hanna Johansson
1986
Jobsvallstjejerna
Dam 5km
6673
40:22
4439
»
Gabriella Bultmark
1984
Olandsskolan EHT
Dam 5km
12613
40:22
4440
»
Åsa Chirinos
Team Sunnersta-Ulleråker
Dam 5km
6761
40:23
4441
»
Lina Erlandsson
1987
Neuroanestesin
Dam 5km
8952
40:24
4442
»
Sanna Jansson
Rackarbergets förskola
Dam 5km
9746
40:25
4443
»
Anne-Britt Eriksson
1954
Neuroanestesin
Dam 5km
8951
40:26
4444
»
Linda Nilsson
1991
Neuroanestesin
Dam 5km
8949
40:26
4445
»
Eva Söderström
1952
Vårdlärarna
Dam 5km
6490
40:26
4446
»
Ibtissem Missaou
1971
Språkskolan 1
Dam 5km
9350
40:26
4446
»
Andrea Eneroth
Sweco
Dam 5km
11887
40:26
4448
»
Jonas Forslund
Herr 5km
9238
40:27
4449
»
Eva Runngren
LRC WalkingRunners1
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
7064
40:27
4450
»
Elissa Stark
R I K S M Ä K L A R E N 5 km
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
6300
40:27
4451
»
Elin Graas
2002
Uppsala
Dam 5km
8593
40:28
4452
»
Pia Möller Heikkala
1960
Taxi Norra Uppland 4
Dam 5km
11493
40:29
4453
»
Dana Fröjd
Björklinge skola 1
Dam 5km
10266
40:29
4454
»
Mahtab Yousefi
R I K S M Ä K L A R E N 5 km
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
6298
40:29
4455
»
Anna Mellsmo
coolaste pedagogerna SOLHATTEN
Dam 5km
6116
40:30
4456
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5km
10147
40:30
4457
»
Annika Åkhagen
HVK 13
Dam 5km
11746
40:33
4458
»
Eva Toklin
1949
von Bahrs skola 4
Dam 5km
6781
40:33
4459
»
Camilla Jacobsson
Knivsta Hemtjänst Lag 2
Dam 5km
7785
40:34
4460
»
Evelin Karlsson
1980
Team Stickspåret
Dam 5km
7853
40:34
4461
»
laila Fredriksson
1981
Lagerlöfs förskola 2
Dam 5km
10855
40:34
4462
»
Kerstin Rönnholm
1950
Blodiglarna
Dam 5km
11151
40:34
4463
»
Matilda Eldh
1994
Dam 5km
7856
40:34
4463
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5km
3381
40:34
4465
»
Elisabeth Kovac
Fresenius Kabi 10
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
7415
40:35
4466
»
Anja Karlsson
Dam 5km
8661
40:39
4467
»
Ann-Christin Annemark
1955
Glada tjejer
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
8133
40:39
4468
»
Annika Jacobson
Vinäger
Dam 5km
6017
40:39
4469
»
Leif Isaksson
Drifters 2
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
12644
40:40
4470
»
Birgitta Bonin
Drifters 2
Dam 5km
12646
40:40
4471
»
Stephan Jansson
1954
Vattholma
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
12062
40:41
4472
»
Maria Jansson
1956
Ärentunaskolan 1
Dam 5km
12010
40:41
4473
»
Evelina Tällberg
1986
LedR-12sbbat
Dam 5km
8827
40:41
4474
»
Ebba Tiberg
1958
Miljökontoret 3
Dam 5km
9695
40:42
4475
»
Linnea Gramfält
1986
LedR-12sbbat
Dam 5km
8828
40:42
4476
»
Peter Lundström
UU - Kemi Ångström
Herr 5km
6480
40:44
4477
»
Jan Strömbom
1951
Vattholma
Herr 5km
8558
40:45
4478
»
Eva Bohlin
Östervåla VC
Dam 5km
10967
40:45
4479
»
Ulrika Spinnars
Uvengymnasiet AC & Co
Dam 5km
9791
40:46
4480
»
Caroline Texhammar
Uvengymnasiet AC & Co
Dam 5km
9790
40:46
4480
»
Margita Skog
I.love.Tiva.1
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
7125
40:46
4482
»
Anna Gustavsson
VängeJoggers 3.0
Dam 5km
9217
40:46
4483
»
Annelie Jansson
1984
Sarah
Dam 5km
11516
40:47
4483
»
Anna Strömbom
1998
Vattholma
Dam 5km
8557
40:47
4485
»
Lotta Delby
Vänge skola 1
Dam 5km
9145
40:48
4486
»
Sofia Dahl
1973
Tunabergsskolan
Dam 5km
9313
40:48
4487
»
Johanna Lundgren
1988
Team Forensic
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
8879
40:49
4488
»
Åsa Wahlgren
1968
Salabacke förskola
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
8792
40:49
4489
»
Matilda Kjellerby
1974
Hagbylöparna2
Dam 5km
11090
40:50
4490
»
Karin Nelsson
1955
Svartbäcken
Dam 5km
8789
40:50
4491
»
Rianne Lundqvist Waninge
1972
Team Senzime
Dam 5km
7628
40:50
4492
»
Robert Cedervall
1968
Tunabergsskolan
Herr 5km
9315
40:50
4493
»
Karin Törnkvist
1968
Tunabergsskolan
Dam 5km
9312
40:50
4494
»
Martina Lager
1994
City Gross 1
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
7767
40:51
4495
»
Elisabeth Palmcrantz Graf
UCR-3
Dam 5km
8784
40:52
4496
»
Aud Kofoed
Björklinge skola 2
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
10269
40:52
4496
»
Magnus Norlen
1966
consultin ab
Herr 5km
6619
40:52
4498
»
Cim Larsson
FOLKESSON 2
Dam 5km
6585
40:53
4499
»
Charlotta Lithammer
HVK 15
Dam 5km
11753
40:53
4500
»
Hanna Jansson
Skyttorps förskola och Stålg
Dam 5km
9649
40:53
Page:
<
1
2
…
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
>