Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Coordonnées Racetimer
Les résultats du Blodomloppet Uppsala 2014
Résultats
5 km
Displaying results
4751 - 5000
of
5821
in total
Page:
<
1
2
…
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Net
4751
»
Marja-Leena Timmel
1956
Champinjonen
Dam 5km
8736
44:03
4752
»
Jenny Lundgren
1986
Lundwander
Dam 5km
8225
44:04
4752
»
Carina Eriksson
LÄIF-utredarna
Dam 5km
7952
44:04
4754
»
Ronja Dusper
1997
Slackarna
Dam 5km
10233
44:05
4755
»
Gunilla Dusper
1972
Slackarna
Dam 5km
10232
44:06
4756
»
Anita Olofsson
Red Devils
Dam 5km
7679
44:08
4757
»
Hanna Norell
1988
Uppsala
Dam 5km
9971
44:09
4758
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
12487
44:10
4759
»
Erika Kjellén
Bloody Mary
Dam 5km
7675
44:10
4759
»
Linda Alfonsson
1977
JENSEN grundskola Störst&bäst
Dam 5km
7765
44:10
4761
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
11982
44:11
4762
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5km
11985
44:12
4763
»
Karin Gunnarsson
1959
Aros läkarmottagning
Dam 5km
11158
44:12
4764
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5km
11986
44:13
4765
»
Klara Sundin
1991
ICA Kvantum BÄST PÅ MAT! 5
Dam 5km
9260
44:13
4765
»
Moni Nushrat
1978
Tunåsen 1
Dam 5km
7449
44:13
4767
»
Johanna Ehrnvall
1992
Cajsa´s Kök 2
Dam 5km
10467
44:13
4768
»
Merri Subasic
1983
Aros läkarmottagning
Dam 5km
11155
44:14
4769
»
Anna-Karin Haglund
1962
CVD
Dam 5km
10120
44:14
4770
»
Therese Söderlund
Benknäckargänget II
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
7636
44:15
4771
»
Bella Gelin
2000
Laiktjejerna 3
Dam 5km
11393
44:15
4772
»
Margareta Nordgren
Benknäckargänget II
Dam 5km
7637
44:15
4773
»
Dan Forsell
Fresenius Kabi 6
Herr 5km
7406
44:16
4774
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5km
12353
44:16
4775
»
Karin Thorsell
Q-Med FF:s D-reg (g)
Dam 5km
8064
44:18
4776
»
Sara Szczesna
1989
FNUF Pysslingen
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
6331
44:19
4777
»
Roger Rodin
1970
Spiderpeople
Herr 5km
8588
44:22
4778
»
Ondina Åsberg
1961
Vivillokan
Dam 5km
8525
44:24
4779
»
Tommy Lundell
1952
Uppsävjaskolan lag 4
Herr 5km
11316
44:24
4780
»
Aira Lindkvist
Ekonomipåfötter 1
Dam 5km
9785
44:25
4781
»
Veronika Andersson
1970
Kvantum Gsunda TRE
Dam 5km
8972
44:26
4781
»
Maria wennman
1962
SOC-RUNNERS 11
Dam 5km
9542
44:26
4783
»
Zandra von Rost
WSP Uppsala 3.0
Dam 5km
6069
44:27
4784
»
Ann-Marie Berglund
1960
Delta
Dam 5km
7539
44:28
4785
»
Peter May
1953
GE UPP IT3
Herr 5km
8378
44:28
4786
»
Anna-Lena Jarl
Fyrisvallens förskola
Dam 5km
9774
44:28
4787
»
Marita Norell
1962
österbybruk
Dam 5km
9970
44:28
4788
»
Eva Ekeberg
FK-sprintarna
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
9880
44:29
4789
»
Sara Torabian
Von bahrs förskola 1
Dam 5km
12401
44:29
4790
»
Marie Johansson
Von bahrs förskola 1
Dam 5km
12399
44:31
4791
»
Åsa Eriksson
JM lag 2
Dam 5km
7836
44:33
4792
»
Ania Hartman
1982
Hermods 1
Dam 5km
11533
44:33
4793
»
Birgitta Appelfeldt Thylwe
New Clear Team 2
Dam 5km
10622
44:33
4794
»
Cecilia Oksanen
Uppsala
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
7174
44:36
4795
»
Patrick Juhl
MuchDifferent
Herr 5km
3707
44:37
4796
»
Susanne Lundgren
1962
Lundwander
Dam 5km
8226
44:38
4797
»
Ann-Cathrin Nilsson
S:t Eriks Lag 3
Dam 5km
9735
44:39
4798
»
Ulrika Jarl Holm
1981
GirlPower!
Dam 5km
9780
44:40
4799
»
Benita Norman
1956
Womens Wellness 1
Dam 5km
11959
44:41
4800
»
Janita Lantz
SIEMENS- Smarta fastigheter
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
8151
44:41
4801
»
Peter Röjstad
1961
Herr 5km
6805
44:41
4802
»
Bert-Ola Bernström
1961
PoB:s Elektriska AB 2
Herr 5km
6804
44:42
4803
»
Mattias Hellenius
1981
PoB:s Elektriska AB 2
Herr 5km
6801
44:42
4804
»
Lennart Weidinger
SIEMENS - Först & främst
Herr 5km
8144
44:42
4805
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5km
7898
44:43
4806
»
Helena Saarela
1980
SJM QE 2
Dam 5km
9025
44:43
4807
»
Malin Karlsson
Uppsalahem Citys riviga
Dam 5km
7971
44:45
4808
»
Christina Hölling
Niva 5
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
6663
44:47
4809
»
Loppan Hausenkamp
1969
WILLYS Gränby Lag 2
Dam 5km
6869
44:48
4810
»
Jeanette Perlkvist
Hjärnan
Dam 5km
10065
44:48
4811
»
Ing-Britt Blom
1950
Myrbergska 4
Dam 5km
7202
44:49
4812
»
Helene Kyller
1965
Leklust
Dam 5km
6241
44:50
4813
»
Ulrika Hörberg
1966
LÄIFS PIGGELIN
Dam 5km
8193
44:51
4814
»
Jennie Eriksson
Björklinge skola 1
Dam 5km
10263
44:52
4815
»
Lena Andersson
Björklinge skola 1
Dam 5km
10265
44:52
4816
»
Johanna Sjöström
Österledens fsk, Nyfikenheten
Dam 5km
10097
44:54
4817
»
Ann Sylvan
Fresenius Kabi 34
Dam 5km
7498
44:55
4818
»
Anneli Johansson
1963
Vretengänget
Dam 5km
12134
44:58
4819
»
Fredrik Sjöberg
GUB5
Herr 5km
7870
44:58
4820
»
Malin Dennermalm
1978
Vretengänget
Dam 5km
12130
44:59
4821
»
Madelen Sandell
1986
Universitetsdjursjukhuset 5
Dam 5km
11369
44:59
4822
»
Rolf Hellström
GUB5
Herr 5km
7867
45:00
4823
»
Fanny Svärd
2005
Superhjältarna
Dam 5km
6523
45:02
4824
»
David Svärd
2007
Herr 5km
6531
45:02
4825
»
Claudia Hansen Klobas
1997
Tokspringarna
Dam 5km
6528
45:03
4826
»
Ann-Sofie Wahlberg
1977
Superhjältarna
Dam 5km
6522
45:03
4827
»
Parwin Aumar
1958
Karlavagnens förskola
Dam 5km
9723
45:04
4828
»
Jenny Svedberg
1972
Haggårdsgänget.
Dam 5km
7114
45:04
4829
»
Marcus Nilsson
Upsala IF Team P01 Lag 3
Herr 5km
11922
45:05
4830
»
Agnetha Edefuhr
Malmö
Dam 5km
6147
45:05
4831
»
Birgitta Mårtensson
1943
Haggårdsgänget.
Dam 5km
7115
45:05
4831
»
Helena Wiborg
1969
Knivsta Hemtjänst Lag 1
Dam 5km
7779
45:05
4833
»
Amal Gedi Daghigti
SOC-RUNNERS
Dam 5km
9625
45:06
4834
»
Ann Åhlin Karlström
1963
Alfa
Dam 5km
7525
45:09
4835
»
Linnéa Isaksson
2002
Team Isaksson/Lowén
Dam 5km
9180
45:09
4836
»
Jan Danielsson
Katarinaskolan 3
Herr 5km
7572
45:10
4837
»
Sara Lovén
1995
Uppsala
Dam 5km
9176
45:11
4838
»
Catrin Isaksson
1971
Team Isaksson/Lowén
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
9178
45:11
4839
»
Sophia Larsson
1974
Munters 5
Dam 5km
11636
45:12
4840
»
Jessica Stålberg
Hackås
Dam 5km
7606
45:12
4841
»
Eva Reichberg
1964
UKFAB 2
Dam 5km
7547
45:12
4842
»
Kerstin Varik
Trombocyterna
Dam 5km
12451
45:13
4843
»
Stefan Eriksson
Erlandssons femma 1
Herr 5km
9231
45:13
4844
»
Ingmarie Lindgren
Katarinaskolan 3
Dam 5km
7570
45:16
4845
»
Chandra S Mandava
1978
ICM Molbio 1
Herr 5km
6881
45:17
4846
»
Cecilia Norbart
1955
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
9112
45:18
4847
»
Hanna Jokela
1998
Team Jokela
Dam 5km
9104
45:19
4848
»
Åsa Thulin Carlbaum
1964
Dam 5km
10564
45:19
4849
»
Marinko Baban Glavocevic
KFM Uppsala speedmotion
Herr 5km
12151
45:20
4850
»
HERBERT SAXER
1940
ENKÖPING
Herr 5km
3064
45:21
4850
»
Anna Rosa
Kämparglöden
Dam 5km
12255
45:21
4852
»
Andreas Eriksson
Heimstaden 2
Herr 5km
11700
45:22
4853
»
Alfons Blå
Supersnabba
Herr 5km
12260
45:22
4854
»
Victor Videla Diaz
Heimstaden 2
Herr 5km
11702
45:23
4855
»
Ann Karlsson
Team Söderby
Dam 5km
6287
45:24
4856
»
Henrik Rejstrand
KFM Uppsala speedmotion
Herr 5km
12150
45:24
4857
»
Maria Stolpe
1968
C-op:s gaseller
Dam 5km
6007
45:25
4858
»
Catrin Norling
FOM 2
Dam 5km
7749
45:27
4859
»
Ann-Chatrin Helmersson
Dam 5km
7612
45:27
4860
»
Gunilla Solander
1966
Kristina Larsson
Dam 5km
11661
45:27
4861
»
Lise-lotte Nordness
1971
Team Psykstab 1
Dam 5km
12553
45:29
4862
»
Ing-Marie Westerberg
Stenhagenskolan 4
Dam 5km
10134
45:29
4863
»
Klas Onegård
1969
Tokbusarna
Herr 5km
9563
45:31
4864
»
Susanne Lewerén
1952
Bibliotek Uppsala 3
Dam 5km
12188
45:32
4865
»
Susanne Östlin
1967
Karin Eriksson
Dam 5km
9825
45:32
4866
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5km
10717
45:33
4866
»
Tiit Lüllmaa
R I K S M Ä K L A R E N 5 km
Herr 5km
6297
45:33
4868
»
Otti Bengtsson-Gref
1968
CAP-löparna 2
Dam 5km
9398
45:33
4869
»
Kerstin Unnerstedt
1955
Sjukvårdsteamet 2
Dam 5km
12122
45:34
4870
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5km
10712
45:34
4871
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5km
10711
45:35
4872
»
Rose-marie Jansson
1958
Sjukvårdsteamet 2
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
12123
45:35
4873
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5km
10713
45:35
4874
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5km
10710
45:36
4875
»
Susanne Eriksson
Piraterna
Dam 5km
10633
45:37
4876
»
Sara Hargemark
Österledens fsk, Fantasin
Dam 5km
10101
45:39
4877
»
Marcus Leijthoff
1994
Rimmade Fläskgruppen
Herr 5km
8564
45:39
4878
»
Hillevi Englund
1980
CAP-löparna 1
Dam 5km
9393
45:39
4879
»
Ellen Holmberg
2003
Släkten Är Värst
Dam 5km
7661
45:40
4880
»
Annica Renberg
1990
MR-löparna
Dam 5km
12179
45:40
4881
»
Per Norén
Ramböll Projektledning
Herr 5km
6539
45:44
4882
»
Jenny Larsson
Bullens brudar
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
10628
45:44
4883
»
Per-Eric Johansson
Ramböll Projektledning
Herr 5km
6538
45:44
4884
»
Elisabeth Åhlander
1991
Homanihej-gänget
Dam 5km
11055
45:47
4885
»
Monica Westerling
1964
Rimmade Fläskgruppen
Dam 5km
8561
45:48
4886
»
Emma Krusten
1990
Uppsalapolisens IF, staben 1
Dam 5km
8832
45:50
4887
»
Monica Ahlberg
Uvengymnasiet AC & Co
Dam 5km
9793
45:51
4887
»
Kerstin Gustavsson
1950
Vallarna 1
Dam 5km
12592
45:51
4889
»
Anette Asp
1965
Bälinge
Dam 5km
6038
45:52
4890
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5km
10405
45:53
4891
»
Sandrine Kankinidi
1986
Gudrun Hemvård
Dam 5km
10044
45:56
4892
»
Theres Palm
1985
Årsta Särskola 1
Dam 5km
10026
45:57
4893
»
Pia Vikberg
Årsta Särskola 2
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
10031
45:57
4894
»
Linda Westergren
1981
Anders & Pinglorna
Dam 5km
9272
45:58
4895
»
Christian Bengtsson
1988
Gudrun Hemvård
Herr 5km
10046
46:00
4896
»
Eleonora Gabrielsson
1951
Knivsta
Dam 5km
8881
46:00
4897
»
Charlie Torsdotter
Random runners
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
6235
46:01
4897
»
Tea Ringoll
Random runners
Dam 5km
6191
46:01
4899
»
Tasaengsa Samrong
1962
Dam 5km
8566
46:02
4900
»
Bozena Dygant
1966
Glada tjejer
Dam 5km
8134
46:02
4901
»
Mirna Milakovic-bauer
1960
Glada tjejer
Dam 5km
8136
46:03
4902
»
Birgitta Andersson
Trombocyterna
Dam 5km
12450
46:03
4902
»
Virve Inglis
1956
Vivillokan
Dam 5km
8526
46:03
4904
»
Araxi Tadaros
SOC_RUNNERS 3
Dam 5km
9622
46:03
4905
»
Anna Nilsson
1989
Sala
Dam 5km
7122
46:04
4906
»
Anja Johansson
1966
Biotage Gott & Blandat
Dam 5km
12477
46:10
4907
»
David Khan
Farmbio-2
Herr 5km
11660
46:11
4908
»
Steve Choy
Farmbio-1
Herr 5km
11657
46:12
4909
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5km
10250
46:13
4910
»
Paulina Alfvén
1970
Ramsta skola 5
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
9015
46:14
4911
»
Maria Lindskog
Halluxarna
Dam 5km
8806
46:16
4912
»
Anna Gulliksson
1974
Thunmanskolan team 1:2
Dam 5km
182
46:17
4913
»
Ylva Enström Blomster
1971
Trappan
Dam 5km
9277
46:17
4914
»
Kattis Ahl-Forsell
Bälingeby förskola
Dam 5km
9633
46:17
4915
»
Monika Jansson
Halluxarna
Dam 5km
8804
46:19
4916
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5km
10251
46:20
4917
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5km
10249
46:21
4918
»
Elisabeth Rääs
1960
Ramsta skola 1
Dam 5km
8999
46:21
4919
»
Ulrica Tufvesson
Team Alunda/Rasbo PrimaVård 2
Dam 5km
7107
46:21
4920
»
Helen Granered
Uppsala universitet NCK 2
Dam 5km
10674
46:22
4921
»
Anette Lundell
Team Alunda/Rasbo PrimaVård 1
Dam 5km
7104
46:24
4922
»
Lars-Gunnar Fröjdlund
Lag 2 Phadia
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
10184
46:26
4923
»
Gülperi Saritas
Bullens brudar
Dam 5km
10625
46:27
4924
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5km
7140
46:29
4925
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5km
7135
46:29
4926
»
Emmi Inabe
1987
Salmonella enterica
Dam 5km
11437
46:30
4927
»
Wictoria Forsberg
1973
Livsnjutarna 2
Dam 5km
6359
46:30
4928
»
Ewa Larsson
1967
Livsnjutarna 2
Dam 5km
6358
46:31
4929
»
Nina Svensson
1982
Mosquitoes
Dam 5km
6031
46:31
4930
»
Ylva Lönnerholm
1985
ICM ADM
Dam 5km
6247
46:34
4931
»
Sofia Sundbaum
1969
ICM ADM
Dam 5km
6248
46:35
4932
»
Mayvor Andersson
1956
The finger stars
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
7717
46:35
4933
»
Marina Knezevic
1970
Tunåsen 2
Dam 5km
7451
46:35
4934
»
Atiye Atay
1963
Uppsalahems Livliga
Dam 5km
8018
46:36
4935
»
Catrin Kanjber
Stenhagenskolan 5
Dam 5km
10137
46:37
4936
»
Sofia Lindqvist
Natten
Dam 5km
10399
46:40
4937
»
Elisabeth Reistad
1982
Fyrislundsgatan 62 plan4 (1)
Dam 5km
10701
46:41
4938
»
Anna Thorning
Trädkramarna
Dam 5km
6207
46:41
4939
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 5km
10721
46:41
4940
»
Johanna Berlin
Atle 1
Dam 5km
10393
46:43
4941
»
Stefan Marklund
Team Linda House of Lola
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
11691
46:43
4942
»
Sanna Richter
1981
Sveriges Radio Uppland
Dam 5km
10728
46:44
4943
»
Johan Lundberg
Fresenius Kabi 15
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
7427
46:44
4944
»
Peder Svensson
Fresenius Kabi 16
Herr 5km
Blodgivare
7428
46:44
4945
»
Emma Jönsson
1989
Escherichia coli
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
11433
46:45
4946
»
Karin Svebrant
scapularisarna
Dam 5km
8810
46:48
4947
»
Marie Kristiansson
Fresenius Kabi 36
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
7504
46:48
4948
»
Eva Ericsson
cuffarna
Dam 5km
8808
46:49
4949
»
Noel Oskarsson
2006
Uppsala
Herr 5km
12585
46:50
4950
»
Maria Sundström
1965
Aktivitet & upplevelse 3
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
9059
46:50
4951
»
Zewdu Meleaku
Herr 5km
8816
46:51
4952
»
Jeanette Wallin
1969
Aktivitet & upplevelse 3
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
9060
46:52
4953
»
Lotta Karlsson
scapularisarna
Dam 5km
8813
46:52
4954
»
Angelica Jansson
1988
Knivsta
Dam 5km
11041
46:53
4954
»
Olle Rörby
2005
Uppsala
Herr 5km
6835
46:53
4956
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5km
297
46:55
4957
»
Laor Lövgren
Ekudden 2
Dam 5km
7279
46:55
4958
»
Anna Jansson
Fresenius Kabi 33
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
7494
46:56
4959
»
Astrid Erwall
1991
Uppsala
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
9602
46:56
4960
»
Helena Uppfeldt
LÄIF: s växthus
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
7908
46:57
4961
»
Peter Johnsson
1965
Sallén Team Nasarna
Herr 5km
6346
47:00
4962
»
Emma Karlsson
Lyckebo 2
Dam 5km
11468
47:01
4963
»
Eva Danielsson
1949
Jällagymnasiet 3
Dam 5km
7594
47:02
4964
»
Marie Helgesson
1966
Sävja 2
Dam 5km
9298
47:04
4965
»
Eva Wennerström
Ängsvillan
Dam 5km
10171
47:05
4966
»
Thomas Jägestedt
KFM Uppsala speedmotion
Herr 5km
12153
47:06
4967
»
Dominic DiSanto
2002
Liten Lär
Herr 5km
9961
47:07
4968
»
Lottie Lööf
Rödmyran
Dam 5km
6555
47:07
4969
»
Maria AAs Åhlen
1971
Full fart mot picknickkorgen
Dam 5km
9866
47:09
4970
»
Johanna Andersson
1994
Vretengänget
Dam 5km
12131
47:10
4971
»
Helena Jederström
1964
Svenskfast2
Dam 5km
9417
47:10
4972
»
Anette Blomstedt
1965
Svenskfast2
Dam 5km
9419
47:10
4973
»
Maria Söderqvist
Dam 5km
10174
47:11
4974
»
Carina Jonsson
1957
Vretengänget
Dam 5km
12132
47:11
4975
»
Susanne Boström DiSanto
1962
Liten Lär
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
9960
47:12
4976
»
Elin Liljeros
1986
Karlavagnens förskola lag 2
Dam 5km
9726
47:12
4977
»
Tim Oskarsson
2003
Uppsala
Herr 5km
12584
47:14
4978
»
Lena Jansson
Art Clinic
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
9086
47:15
4979
»
Maria Oskarsson
1978
Uppsala
Dam 5km
12583
47:15
4980
»
Johanna Lindberg
Art Clinic Beuaty
Dam 5km
Blodgivare
9089
47:16
4980
»
Mats Eklund
1959
Stålkerstins tappra krigare
Herr 5km
11426
47:16
4982
»
Ann idzikowska
Dam 5km
9747
47:16
4982
»
Jessica Lundqvist
1974
SALLÉN 1
Dam 5km
6336
47:16
4984
»
Martin Wahlström
1997
Taxi Norra Uppland 4
Herr 5km
11496
47:16
4985
»
Carina Rönn
Dam 5km
12228
47:17
4986
»
Johanna Tegebro
Österledens fsk, Nyfikenheten
Dam 5km
10096
47:19
4987
»
Eleni Mitka
Ett
Dam 5km
10815
47:22
4988
»
Alexandra Rudenscholtz
1990
Genomskådarna 6
Dam 5km
7800
47:22
4989
»
Emma Törner
Rackarbergets förskola
Dam 5km
9744
47:22
4990
»
Solveig Balon
Rackarbergets förskola
Dam 5km
9742
47:23
4991
»
Hanna Olsson
Ekudden 2
Dam 5km
7281
47:29
4992
»
Elin Ohlén
1992
Fjärdhundra
Dam 5km
9429
47:30
4993
»
Jonas Pernling
WSP Uppsala 2.0
Herr 5km
6066
47:31
4994
»
Fredrik Lundin
WSP Uppsala 2.0
Herr 5km
6065
47:31
4995
»
Christer Andersson
Swedbank Två
Herr 5km
11828
47:33
4996
»
Erik Persson
WSP Uppsala 3.0
Herr 5km
6068
47:33
4997
»
Peter Jansson
Swedbank Tre
Herr 5km
11833
47:34
4998
»
David Kästel
Swedbank Två
Herr 5km
11827
47:35
4999
»
Fanny Nilsson
1995
Dam 5km
9120
47:35
5000
»
Katarina Antonsdotter
1972
Two Etteplan
Dam 5km
10157
47:37
Page:
<
1
2
…
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
>