Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Les résultats du Stephen Roche Atlantic Challenge 2014
Résultats
80Km Cycle
Displaying results
251 - 500
of
600
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
Cat.
#
Résultat
251
»
Rowan CASEY
Lecarrow Lazers cycling Club
M
854
3:28:55
252
»
Anthony SCANLON
glin knights cycling club
M
1318
3:29:18
253
»
Colin McGar
M
1402
3:29:27
254
»
Sean CURTIN
M
903
3:29:32
255
»
Brendan Duffy
M
1570
3:29:38
256
»
Enda Dowling
M
1572
3:30:06
257
»
Gary HESLIN
Leitrim Cycling Club
M
1027
3:30:08
258
»
John Keirns
M
1592
3:30:11
259
»
John Ryan
M
1593
3:30:12
260
»
Eoin ODONOGHUE
Nenagh CC
M
1238
3:30:13
261
»
Matty Kennedy
M
1418
3:30:18
262
»
Lauren HORAN
Seven Springs CC
F
1034
3:30:34
263
»
Fearghal PATTWELL
Killarney cycling club
M
1271
3:30:41
264
»
Colm BYRNE
Seven Springs
M
834
3:30:42
265
»
Eoin OCONNOR
M
1229
3:30:47
266
»
Maurice JOHNSON
Sandycove tennis club
M
1051
3:30:59
267
»
Michael MURPHY
M
1195
3:31:00
268
»
Michael Tiernan
M
1392
3:31:12
269
»
Pat OConnor
M
1506
3:31:18
270
»
Martin Finn
M
1487
3:31:20
271
»
Peter CAGNEY
M
839
3:31:29
272
»
Tommy BYRNES
Tipperary wheelers
M
838
3:31:30
273
»
William BRESNAN
Tipp Wheelers
M
824
3:31:34
274
»
Gabriel GARWE
M
986
3:31:39
275
»
Denis MCLAUGHLIN
M
1166
3:31:48
276
»
Pat MULLALLY
M
1190
3:31:49
277
»
Garret COLLINS
M
865
3:31:53
278
»
John Gleeson
M
1412
3:31:55
279
»
Gill Mansey
M
1419
3:31:56
280
»
Noel Kennedy
M
1425
3:31:57
281
»
Geraldine KYNE
Nenagh CC
F
1094
3:32:03
282
»
Eamon RYAN
M
1308
3:32:10
283
»
Timothy MCCARTHY
M
1134
3:32:33
284
»
John DONNELLY
M
924
3:33:03
285
»
Enda OLOUGHLIN
Seven Springs Cycle Club
M
1251
3:33:05
286
»
Fiona DUGGAN
Bray Wheelers
F
938
3:33:15
287
»
Aiden WEBSTET
M
1374
3:33:15
288
»
Willie WALSH`
M
1369
3:33:17
289
»
Bob WEBSTER
M
1373
3:33:23
290
»
Sean DALY
M
913
3:33:41
291
»
Dean King
M
1406
3:33:56
292
»
Jamie GAHAN
M
978
3:34:16
293
»
Luca LUALDY
M
1115
3:34:16
294
»
Michael Guthrie
M
1457
3:34:20
295
»
Peter FLAHERTY
M
967
3:34:33
296
»
Gerard KENNY
Seven Springs
M
1078
3:34:36
297
»
Mark Daniel
M
1390
3:34:47
298
»
Ray CLANCY
SAL Wheelers Shannon Aerospace
M
858
3:34:47
299
»
Tony CAHALAN
Team Mella
M
840
3:34:48
300
»
Andrew KEOGH
Stag Lucan
M
1082
3:35:28
301
»
Colin GINTY
M
994
3:35:40
302
»
Matthew SMITH
Cycle 4 Sick Children C4SC
M
1341
3:35:41
303
»
Darragh GINTY
M
993
3:35:45
304
»
Damien GINTY
M
992
3:35:48
305
»
Simon WARD
M
1371
3:35:50
306
»
Tony COSTELLO
M
876
3:35:56
307
»
Conor ODONOGHUE
unattached
M
1239
3:35:59
308
»
Jason OBRIEN
The Biscuit Club - Waterford
M
1220
3:36:22
309
»
John LANGAN
M
1098
3:36:22
310
»
Diarmaid CULLINAN
TRADAREE WHEELERS
M
895
3:36:26
311
»
St. John COOKE
n/a
M
873
3:36:26
312
»
Declan HARTE
Biscuit club Waterford
M
1014
3:36:27
313
»
Martin RYAN
Keeper cycling club
M
1317
3:36:39
314
»
Denis LYONS
Mount leinster Wheelers
M
1119
3:36:51
315
»
Trevor HUTTON
Mount leinster Wheelers
M
1041
3:36:54
316
»
Mike BUCKLEY
Raparee Cycle club
M
828
3:37:02
317
»
Paddy FITZGERALD
raparee cycling club
M
962
3:37:03
318
»
Ian CARROLL
Mount Leinster Wheelers
M
850
3:37:23
319
»
Martin PORDES
M
1273
3:37:24
320
»
Derry MCGARRY
M
1156
3:37:24
321
»
Donagh KIERNAN
M
1086
3:37:33
322
»
John KELLY
M
1074
3:37:34
323
»
Pat ROCHE
Cycle 4 Sick Children
M
1297
3:37:34
324
»
Shane ONeill
M
1550
3:37:36
325
»
Paul HUTCHINSON
The Biscuit Club, Waterford
M
1040
3:37:39
326
»
Michael ONEILL
Mount leinster Wheelers
M
1261
3:37:39
327
»
Gerard HALL
M
1008
3:38:00
328
»
Ian SHERRATT
Mountleinster Wheelers
M
1332
3:38:09
329
»
Matt Hennigan
M
1399
3:38:38
330
»
Ger HOGAN
M
1031
3:38:39
331
»
Scott CRAWFORD
Smugglers C C
M
885
3:38:44
332
»
Peter DEMPSEY
M
920
3:38:48
333
»
John BYRNE
M
835
3:38:55
334
»
Raman Rodriguez
M
1455
3:39:08
335
»
Jason RYAN
west clare
M
1306
3:39:19
336
»
Andy CONAGHY
Seven Springs CC
M
869
3:39:22
337
»
Pat Baker
M
1430
3:39:24
338
»
Jamie ODoherty
M
1555
3:39:31
339
»
Eamonn Niland
M
1482
3:39:42
340
»
Steve OCONNOR
M
1228
3:39:52
341
»
Kevin MCGRATH
Tipperary wheelers
M
1158
3:39:56
342
»
Patrick OCALLAGHAN
Tipp Tri
M
1222
3:39:57
343
»
Paul FENTON
M
959
3:40:01
344
»
Patrick KENNY
Mount leinster Wheelers
M
1077
3:40:17
345
»
Tony GUNNING
Biscuit cycling club Waterford
M
1005
3:40:28
346
»
Frank MCCOOEY
STC Wheelers
M
1144
3:40:32
347
»
Sean RYAN
Tipp Wheelers
M
1309
3:40:35
348
»
Pat MURNANE
M
1193
3:40:36
349
»
Declan Dorgan
M
1428
3:40:49
350
»
Niall Crofton
M
1459
3:40:57
351
»
Late entry
1423
3:41:04
352
»
James KEENEHAN
M
1068
3:41:06
353
»
Ciaran DELANEY
M
918
3:41:16
354
»
Tony Hurson
M
1588
3:42:01
355
»
Joe KEANE
M
1060
3:42:04
356
»
Kieran Hanrahan
M
1470
3:42:10
357
»
John O Connell
M
1471
3:42:14
358
»
Robin JOHNSON
Mount leinster Wheelers
M
1050
3:42:16
359
»
PJ WALSH
Sidebrook wheelers
M
1365
3:42:22
360
»
Mathew CUNNINGHAM
Seven springs cycling club
M
897
3:42:50
361
»
Andrew ALGEO
Paddy Power Peddalers
M
802
3:42:54
362
»
Stewart KENNY
Beara
M
1080
3:42:55
363
»
Brian Mohally
M
1172
3:42:57
364
»
Stephen BRENNAN
M
823
3:44:22
365
»
Anthony MURPHY
The Biscuit Club Waterford
M
1196
3:44:29
366
»
William MCCARTHY
sww
M
1137
3:44:37
367
»
Oisin FALLON
M
953
3:44:42
368
»
Sean LINNANE
Kerry Crusaders
M
1109
3:45:01
368
»
Dan DALTON
kerry crusaders cycling club
M
911
3:45:01
370
»
Ken TOBIN
M
1354
3:45:04
371
»
David MURRAY
M
1204
3:45:06
372
»
Jack OShea
M
1525
3:45:20
373
»
Damien DUNNE
M
942
3:45:33
374
»
Graham SHAW
STC Wheelers
M
1330
3:45:35
375
»
Cornelius LYNCH
Kerry Crusaders
M
1117
3:45:37
376
»
Maurice KENRICK
Kerry Crusaders
M
1081
3:45:46
377
»
Michael MCARTHY
Kerry Crusaders
M
1129
3:45:54
378
»
Liam DALY
Kerry Crusaders
M
914
3:45:56
379
»
Kevin MCDERMOTT
Mount leinster Wheelers
M
1149
3:46:23
380
»
David BLENNERHASSETT
Sandycove
M
817
3:46:28
381
»
James OSULLIVAN
SANDYCOVE CYCLING CLUB
M
1269
3:46:30
382
»
Liam QUIGLEY
Mount leinster Wheelers
M
1282
3:46:34
383
»
Joe CRAIG
Queens Pub Sunday Team
M
884
3:46:48
384
»
Jonathan KING
Burren Cycling club
M
1088
3:46:52
385
»
Shane Slattery
M
1595
3:46:55
386
»
Sean HOGAN
M
1032
3:46:57
387
»
Clifford GUEST
Nenagh Cycling Club
M
1004
3:47:03
388
»
PJ Brett
M
1454
3:47:08
389
»
Michael OBRIEN
Kilmallock CC
M
1217
3:47:24
390
»
Jonathan SHINNERS
M
1336
3:47:35
391
»
John GLEESON
M
996
3:47:55
392
»
Doireann GARRARD
F
984
3:47:56
393
»
Barry OGrady
M
1538
3:48:10
394
»
Damian LANDY
M
1096
3:49:46
395
»
Paul WHYTE
M
1381
3:49:55
396
»
John OBrien
M
1405
3:49:55
397
»
David SHANAHAN
M
1327
3:50:04
398
»
Michael Lyons
M
1539
3:50:08
399
»
Michael LEYDEN
Clare crusaders
M
1108
3:50:20
400
»
PJ Hassett
M
1566
3:50:24
401
»
John BEARY
M
809
3:50:26
402
»
Colm CONNORS
M
872
3:51:26
403
»
Gearoid GLEESON
M
995
3:51:26
404
»
John SISK
M
1337
3:51:29
405
»
Frank NASH
Atlantic wheels
M
1208
3:51:31
406
»
Deirdre HYNES
riverside cycling club
F
1042
3:51:33
407
»
Antoinette CURTIN
F
905
3:51:34
408
»
Danny McCarthy
M
1513
3:51:35
409
»
Emmett OLooney
M
1443
3:51:36
410
»
Brendan Kelly
M
1386
3:51:40
411
»
Stephen RYAN
M
1311
3:51:41
412
»
Barry OConnor
M
1517
3:51:42
413
»
Christopher SEXTON
M
1325
3:51:44
414
»
Barry Allen
M
1553
3:51:45
415
»
Gareth KELLY
M
1073
3:52:13
416
»
Rory Daly
M
1565
3:52:20
417
»
Pat Walsh
M
1431
3:52:23
418
»
John Stapleton
M
1466
3:52:44
419
»
Paul HENEGHAN
Tuam cc
M
1024
3:52:54
420
»
Tom ROCHE
M
1301
3:52:55
421
»
Alex Blayney
M
1472
3:53:02
422
»
Michael McCarthy
M
1512
3:53:05
423
»
Russell WILLIAMSON
On Semi
M
1382
3:53:20
424
»
Fraser THOM
M
1350
3:53:22
425
»
Owen Cregg
1486
3:53:26
426
»
Liam WHELAN
M
1376
3:53:26
427
»
Odran FITZGERALD
The Biscuit Club Waterford
M
963
3:53:36
428
»
Tom ODWYER
M
1243
3:53:42
429
»
Michael Lynch
M
1438
3:53:42
430
»
David KEARNS
Ballaghaderreen cycling club
M
1065
3:53:43
431
»
Walter WALSH
M
1364
3:53:51
432
»
Brian MCDONALD
M
1151
3:54:31
433
»
John MAHER
Listowel cc
M
1124
3:54:47
434
»
Pat Heffron
M
1391
3:55:09
435
»
John ODWYER
M
1244
3:55:13
436
»
Peter WARD
C4SC
M
1372
3:55:33
437
»
John DUNNE
C4SC
M
941
3:55:35
438
»
Trevor SHEEHAN
C4SC
M
1331
3:55:37
439
»
Loren HARNETT
Cycle 4 Sick Children
M
1012
3:55:39
440
»
Liam GRIFFIN
west clare cc
M
1000
3:55:41
441
»
Peter MORRISSEY
M
1184
3:56:24
442
»
Aisling FLANAGAN
Sidebrook wheelers
F
971
3:56:33
443
»
Vincent LATTIMORE
M
1100
3:56:37
444
»
Joe CARROLL
Sidebrook wheelers
M
851
3:56:38
445
»
Robert FAHY
M
952
3:56:44
446
»
Stuart MCDONNELL
St Michaels Rowing Club
M
1154
3:56:47
447
»
Michael Mannion
M
1489
3:57:12
448
»
Debbie RENNICK
F
1293
3:57:20
449
»
Fintan KEANE
M
1059
3:57:24
450
»
Ian McNamara
M
1388
3:57:31
451
»
Karl FOGARTY
M
973
3:58:34
452
»
Keefe KILCOYNE
M
1087
3:59:30
453
»
Richard NEEDHAM
M
1210
3:59:36
454
»
Clara Scott
F
1534
3:59:38
455
»
Declan DOWNES
M
935
3:59:42
456
»
Colm OMAILLE
M
1256
4:00:03
457
»
Maurice HEALY
M
1021
4:00:05
458
»
James COYLE
M
881
4:00:07
459
»
Mark BERGIN
M
811
4:00:11
460
»
Brendan MCCULLOUGH
Burren Cycling club
M
1148
4:00:23
461
»
Conrad MCCULLOUGH
Burren Cycling club
M
1147
4:00:48
462
»
Maurice RIORDAN
Team Dave Riordan
F
1295
4:00:56
463
»
Conor HOWARD
Team Dave Riordan
M
1038
4:01:01
464
»
Ciaran BROUGHAL
M
826
4:01:02
465
»
Liam Woulfe
M
1417
4:01:15
466
»
Tj CROWE
Raparee Cycle club
M
888
4:01:22
467
»
Seán CUNNINGHAM
M
902
4:01:24
468
»
Barry CUNNINGHAM
M
901
4:01:24
469
»
Pat SCULLY
Dolmen CC
M
1323
4:02:32
470
»
John OCALLAGHAN
M
1223
4:02:34
471
»
Mark ODEA
M
1233
4:02:35
472
»
Noel HOGAN
M
1029
4:02:42
473
»
John GREENE
Innisfree Wheelers,Sligo
M
999
4:02:48
474
»
John McCarthy
M
1511
4:02:49
475
»
Breda MCCULLOUGH
Burren Cycling club
F
1146
4:02:54
476
»
Colm Rogers
M
1519
4:02:55
477
»
Ronan JACKMAN
Mount leinster Wheelers
M
1045
4:03:11
478
»
Cormac KEARNEY
M
1063
4:03:14
479
»
Late entry
1469
4:03:16
480
»
Mel McCaughey
F
1514
4:03:21
481
»
Denis Flynn
M
1504
4:03:23
482
»
David OMALLEY
M
1258
4:03:25
483
»
John ONeill
M
1433
4:03:52
484
»
Declan COUGHLAN
Clarina Wheelers CC
M
878
4:04:03
485
»
Pat O Grady
M
1567
4:04:03
486
»
Colm HAYES
Clarina Wheelers
M
1019
4:04:05
487
»
Lornie ODwyer
F
1494
4:06:06
487
»
Cora Gleeson
F
1493
4:06:06
489
»
James Gawley
M
1485
4:06:14
490
»
Ciarán RYAN
M
1307
4:06:20
491
»
Kevin LARKIN
M
1099
4:06:22
492
»
Paul EGAN
M
947
4:07:02
493
»
Jim Quinlan
M
1587
4:07:05
494
»
Michael SHINKWIN
M
1335
4:07:31
495
»
Richard Siberry
M
1441
4:07:38
496
»
John Costello
M
1481
4:07:47
497
»
Olive MULQUEEN
Limerick AC Fit for life
F
1192
4:08:08
498
»
Mary CAHILL
Limerick AC
F
841
4:08:27
499
»
Michael JACKSON
db cycle club
M
1047
4:08:50
500
»
Jimmy Laccy
M
1585
4:09:06
Page:
<
1
2
3
>