Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Les résultats du Stephen Roche Atlantic Challenge 2014
Résultats
80Km Cycle
F
Displaying
all 57
results
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
Cat.
#
Résultat
1
»
Joan Moloney
F
1584
2:35:48
2
»
Martina BYRNES
Tipperary wheelers
F
837
2:53:24
3
»
Caroline Ryan
F
1597
3:04:39
4
»
Tracy MCCONKEY
Clones
F
1142
3:06:46
5
»
Rona Pyne
F
1516
3:09:28
6
»
Deirdre HUMPHREYS
F
1039
3:10:06
7
»
Denise COMPTON
raparee cycling club
F
868
3:12:13
8
»
Mary Anglin
F
1528
3:15:06
9
»
Eamonn BURKE
West Coast Wheelers
F
832
3:17:27
10
»
Karen JACK
pheonix cc
F
1044
3:20:17
11
»
Brid Mullane
F
1508
3:24:11
12
»
Niamh Commane
F
1463
3:24:17
13
»
Sue Farrell
F
1563
3:24:35
14
»
Deirdre FENTON
F
958
3:27:37
15
»
Martha KELLY
Lecarrow Lazers cycling Club
F
1071
3:27:54
16
»
Lauren HORAN
Seven Springs CC
F
1034
3:30:34
17
»
Geraldine KYNE
Nenagh CC
F
1094
3:32:03
18
»
Fiona DUGGAN
Bray Wheelers
F
938
3:33:15
19
»
Doireann GARRARD
F
984
3:47:56
20
»
Deirdre HYNES
riverside cycling club
F
1042
3:51:33
21
»
Antoinette CURTIN
F
905
3:51:34
22
»
Aisling FLANAGAN
Sidebrook wheelers
F
971
3:56:33
23
»
Debbie RENNICK
F
1293
3:57:20
24
»
Clara Scott
F
1534
3:59:38
25
»
Maurice RIORDAN
Team Dave Riordan
F
1295
4:00:56
26
»
Breda MCCULLOUGH
Burren Cycling club
F
1146
4:02:54
27
»
Mel McCaughey
F
1514
4:03:21
28
»
Lornie ODwyer
F
1494
4:06:06
28
»
Cora Gleeson
F
1493
4:06:06
30
»
Olive MULQUEEN
Limerick AC Fit for life
F
1192
4:08:08
31
»
Mary CAHILL
Limerick AC
F
841
4:08:27
32
»
Lindy SHINKWIN
F
1334
4:10:08
33
»
AnnMarie Raftice
F
1536
4:10:57
34
»
Geraldine SHALLOW
F
1326
4:12:20
35
»
Honor LYNCH
F
1116
4:12:57
36
»
Clodagh MURRAY
C4SC
F
1205
4:16:12
37
»
Gemma Hannon
F
1586
4:16:14
38
»
Jacinta McCarthy
F
1542
4:18:18
39
»
Lorraine CAVANAGH
F
856
4:18:57
40
»
Glynis MCKEW
Keevan cc Co Armagh
F
1165
4:20:12
41
»
Mary BARRETT
F
807
4:23:13
42
»
Amy OSHAUGHNESSY
Dolmen Cycling Club
F
1268
4:23:26
43
»
Phyllis RICHARDSON
Tipperary wheelers
F
1294
4:23:29
44
»
Anna FIELD
F
960
4:23:54
45
»
Noreen OCONNELL
F
1226
4:25:05
46
»
Patricia ODEA
F
1235
4:27:31
47
»
Noreen OCONNELL
F
1224
4:27:43
48
»
Aisling RYAN
F
1312
4:29:49
49
»
Annette Lyons
F
1543
4:30:04
50
»
Marie OMAHONY
F
1253
4:30:12
51
»
Colette MCGETTRICK
F
1157
4:31:08
52
»
Enya RUSSELL
3 rock TC
F
1303
4:32:22
53
»
Sinead Murphy
F
1520
4:33:36
54
»
Paula CLERY
South Side Wheeley Wheelers
F
860
4:37:37
55
»
Joan MCKENNA
F
1163
4:44:35
56
»
Sarah MOONEY
F
1179
4:45:37
57
»
Collette DUNNE
F
944
4:45:38