Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Coordonnées Racetimer
Les résultats du Blodomloppet i Linköping 2014
Résultats
5 km
Displaying results
3251 - 3500
of
5126
in total
Page:
<
1
2
…
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Net
3251
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam
2022
33:47
3252
»
Jenny Jarebäck
Habbarna
Dam
1448
33:47
3253
»
Emma Karlsson
Museet 4
Dam
Blodgivare
3047
33:47
3254
»
Kristine Carlson
ALcontrol 8
Dam
2219
33:47
3254
»
Tonny Vildevall
1976
Linghem
Herr
Blodgivare
4648
33:47
3256
»
Alma Vildevall
2005
Linghem
Dam
1179
33:47
3257
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam
1415
33:47
3258
»
Gustav Wallin
2003
Vreta Kloster
Herr
4424
33:47
3259
»
Viktoria Bergengren
1968
LaH Mjölby
Dam
Blodgivare
3070
33:48
3260
»
Rebecka Carlbergh
1983
Superhjältemammorna
Dam
Blodgivare
1840
33:48
3261
»
Lukas Andersson
1999
Linköping
Herr
6135
33:48
3262
»
Edvin Borén
2003
Vreta Kloster
Herr
4423
33:48
3262
»
Carita Jacobsson
Vårdcentralen nygatan 2
Dam
3333
33:48
3264
»
Torsten Ydén
1956
SPSM
Herr
Blodgivare
4807
33:49
3264
»
Malin Österman
1985
Team Sverok
Dam
Blodgivare
2579
33:49
3266
»
Jesper Andersson
1999
Linköping
Herr
6134
33:49
3267
»
Lisa Wiklander
1990
Psykoplasma
Dam
3563
33:49
3268
»
SUSINEE PHUSRISON
1979
GULARE GULA
Dam
2425
33:49
3269
»
Patrik Holm
1966
HiQ HiWay
Herr
5392
33:49
3270
»
Tilda Thuden
Dam
608
33:50
3271
»
molly källström
1995
Dam
1102
33:50
3272
»
Katarina Wahle
1979
Gazellerna 2
Dam
2623
33:51
3273
»
Claes-Uno Molander
RTL1
Herr
4668
33:51
3273
»
Elin Sunden
Knowit Management Linköping 5
Dam
568
33:51
3275
»
Freja Borell
1992
Grannyran
Dam
488
33:51
3276
»
Charlotta Utterborn
1990
Zederslundsskolan II
Dam
726
33:52
3277
»
Marie Lönneskog Hogstadius
1972
Gazellerna 2
Dam
2622
33:52
3278
»
Claes Nelsson
1961
Termisk Systemteknik
Herr
4297
33:52
3279
»
Clas Tegidius
1966
Herr
5407
33:52
3280
»
Annelie Lindgren
LCC 1
Dam
Blodgivare
87
33:53
3280
»
Magnus Stjernlöf
1965
Linköping
Herr
6221
33:53
3282
»
Sarah Cederström
1986
SSK-studenterna
Dam
44
33:53
3283
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr
4358
33:53
3284
»
Maria Engström
Berzan Runnerz 2
Dam
1927
33:53
3285
»
Åsa Ekberg
TeamEtt
Dam
2046
33:53
3285
»
Pia Wettermark
1964
Solsätter
Dam
349
33:53
3287
»
Kajsa Ekberg
TeamEtt
Dam
2047
33:54
3287
»
Ragnhild Witte
1976
Lag Ragge
Dam
1843
33:54
3287
»
Niclas Blomquist
1987
De flygande kråkorna
Herr
4300
33:54
3290
»
Linda Carlsson
Rasch Ab
Dam
Blodgivare
3664
33:54
3291
»
Olle Larsson
1998
Mariannelund
Herr
4284
33:54
3292
»
Emma Hemmingsson
Lantbruksenheten 2
Dam
3069
33:54
3293
»
Susanne Johansson
2000
LiU TFK-tanter med extra troll
Dam
3265
33:54
3294
»
Martin Hallemark
2000
Kisa
Herr
5445
33:54
3295
»
Jonas Hallkvist
1960
PartnerTech10
Herr
4874
33:55
3296
»
Lisa Malmberg
Designerly ways of running
Dam
Blodgivare
1269
33:55
3296
»
Eva Westling
TMHE 11
Dam
1933
33:55
3296
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam
3701
33:55
3299
»
AnnBritt Larsson
1969
TVAB 08
Dam
3578
33:55
3300
»
Tina Brageborn
1980
Usifyarna
Dam
Blodgivare
1112
33:55
3301
»
Karin Andersson
1988
VTI Lag3
Dam
Blodgivare
2403
33:56
3302
»
Sandra Borup
1978
Frassce
Dam
60
33:56
3303
»
Eva-Lena Olsén
1972
SpringKutaLöp IF
Dam
Blodgivare
3065
33:56
3304
»
Berit Johansson
Linköping
Dam
3723
33:56
3305
»
Emili Eklund
Dam
1140
33:56
3305
»
Jonna Dallner
1966
Valdemarsvik
Dam
735
33:56
3307
»
Petra Stämneryd
1970
Vikingstad
Dam
19
33:56
3308
»
Annika Kellmann
1971
Donnorna
Dam
1746
33:56
3309
»
Liselotte Strandh
1967
Resia 1
Dam
181
33:57
3310
»
Kristina Hallqvist
ALcontrol 7
Dam
2215
33:57
3310
»
Louice Eskilsson
1953
Team RMC
Dam
Blodgivare
792
33:57
3312
»
Daniel Bengtsson
2001
Mantorp
Herr
4484
33:57
3313
»
Wiveca Wallberg
Linköping lag 1
Dam
3132
33:57
3313
»
Peter Fasth
1973
Lag Ericsson
Herr
5108
33:57
3315
»
Anna Hjertstedt
Babysimmet
Dam
3474
33:58
3316
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam
415
33:58
3317
»
Johanna Persson
Hjulsbro 2
Dam
2145
33:59
3318
»
Mats Enegren
1963
Linköping
Herr
4114
33:59
3319
»
Robin Johansson
1992
Bilbörsen i Linköping
Herr
6317
33:59
3320
»
Helene Falk
TMHE 15
Dam
1938
33:59
3321
»
Margareta Ydreskog
1966
Zaccosäckarna
Dam
344
33:59
3321
»
Inger Jönsson
1958
Kullens Bönor
Dam
2150
33:59
3323
»
Madelaine Gustafson
1976
Bergsätter
Dam
3034
33:59
3324
»
Malin Wistbo
1979
Dam
1599
34:00
3324
»
Tanya Eriksson
1981
Folket
Dam
3381
34:00
3326
»
Carina Folkesson
Donnorna
Dam
1745
34:00
3326
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr
4323
34:00
3328
»
Örjan Norrstig
Vehicle Systems 4
Herr
4178
34:00
3329
»
Arman Lashkarizadeh
World Wild Teachers
Herr
5947
34:00
3330
»
Linn Persson
1992
Linköping
Dam
1500
34:00
3331
»
Robin Spångberg
Calleido Byggservice AB 2
Herr
4647
34:01
3332
»
Sanna Andersson
1988
Vi kom iallafall inte sist
Dam
705
34:01
3333
»
Stefan Hörström
1969
SkvallertackCOORna
Herr
5609
34:01
3334
»
AnnLouise Schloenzig
1974
SkvallertackCOORna
Dam
2942
34:01
3335
»
Tomas Hammar
1967
Lag Hammar
Herr
4256
34:01
3335
»
Lotta Mårdenfalk
1964
Redovisningsligan 1
Dam
346
34:01
3335
»
Malte Hammar
2001
Lag Hammar
Herr
4257
34:01
3338
»
Robert Ohlsson
1974
Linköping
Herr
6173
34:01
3339
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam
2164
34:02
3340
»
Catarina Holmberg
Medicinskt Centrum Linköping
Dam
2523
34:02
3341
»
Cecilia Persson
Hjulsbro 2
Dam
2143
34:02
3342
»
Monica Gudomlund
World Wild Teachers
Dam
3470
34:02
3343
»
Per-Ove Lennartsson
1955
TVAB 21
Herr
6076
34:03
3344
»
Zabrina Granberg
1990
Motala
Dam
782
34:03
3345
»
Anna Angeli
World Wild Teachers
Dam
3468
34:04
3346
»
Bianca Belzuzarri Chisholm
1979
Fuego
Dam
3326
34:04
3347
»
Sofia Ramsfors
1971
Fastighetsbyrån 1
Dam
512
34:04
3347
»
Annika Andersson
1971
Kärna
Dam
3327
34:04
3347
»
Johanna Almlöf
1981
e.r.i.k. ab 1
Dam
1772
34:04
3350
»
Elina Hjertstedt
2003
Babysimmet
Dam
3475
34:05
3351
»
Lotta Ekström
Origo 2
Dam
2918
34:05
3352
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr
Blodgivare
4325
34:05
3353
»
Lennart Sanded
1959
TVAB 30
Herr
Blodgivare
6085
34:05
3353
»
Julia Hedsköld
2002
Ljungsbro
Dam
3339
34:05
3355
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam
2529
34:06
3356
»
Tomas Hellmer
1965
Braxen 2
Herr
4614
34:06
3357
»
Caroline Jansdotter Binder
KC Boendestöd
Dam
3304
34:06
3358
»
Eva Åberg
1964
IF Metall Östergötland 2
Dam
1131
34:07
3359
»
Åsa Fahlstedt
LiU Runners
Dam
490
34:07
3359
»
Martin Andersson
1983
Kommersianerna (1)
Herr
4438
34:07
3361
»
Ramesh Montazerolghaem
Dam
3792
34:08
3362
»
Hanna Andersson
1989
Hungrigare
Dam
2250
34:08
3362
»
Maria Samuelsson
Folkunga lag 5
Dam
1720
34:08
3362
»
Emma Johansson
HårBoden 4
Dam
2141
34:08
3365
»
Kim Johansson
2002
Lottas kids
Dam
1627
34:08
3366
»
SUSANNE JERPENIUS
1969
LINKÖPING
Dam
218
34:09
3367
»
Andrea Hjelm
Hem-gruppen
Dam
661
34:09
3368
»
Pernilla Lindh
1993
Landstinget Lön och HR 3
Dam
1765
34:09
3369
»
Madde Ericsson
1966
Maten är målet!
Dam
1302
34:10
3370
»
Carl Norburg
2002
LHC BE:02 Lag 4
Herr
4901
34:10
3371
»
Maija Karppinen
1966
Kärna
Dam
3329
34:10
3372
»
Sofia Malmberg
1974
Malmbergs Synklinik
Dam
1178
34:10
3372
»
Ludwig Windolf
2005
Ludwig & flickorna
Herr
4090
34:10
3372
»
Ann-Charlotte Ehn
Engelska Skolan Team 2
Dam
1062
34:10
3375
»
Lina Svedberg
Securitas Direct Lag 3
Dam
2267
34:10
3376
»
Angelica Karlsson
T1-skolorna - lag 4
Dam
Blodgivare
3413
34:11
3377
»
Monika Moberg
1967
Töreboda
Dam
67
34:11
3378
»
Johanna Ekman
1976
Adecco
Dam
1690
34:11
3379
»
Kjell Nilsson
1962
Herr
4785
34:12
3380
»
Håkan Lundberg
1956
Östgöta Papper 2
Herr
Blodgivare
4060
34:12
3381
»
Anna Bratz
1971
Maten är målet!
Dam
Blodgivare
1301
34:12
3382
»
Kenneth Blixt
Rala - fiber utan tugg
Herr
4268
34:12
3383
»
Bjarne Nordahl
Rala Leder Längre
Herr
4262
34:12
3384
»
Tobias Staaf
Väderstad 4
Herr
6014
34:12
3385
»
Anna Lagerström
Götabiblioteken 6
Dam
Blodgivare
823
34:13
3386
»
Olof Andersson
1954
TVAB 08
Herr
Blodgivare
6049
34:13
3387
»
Ewa Rohnström
1966
Linköping
Dam
3679
34:14
3388
»
Kristina Nilsson
1980
Knightec Team 1
Dam
1947
34:14
3389
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam
2102
34:14
3390
»
Emily Persson
1989
Blodsdropparna
Dam
Blodgivare
665
34:14
3391
»
Annika Mörn
Itrim Linköping lag 3
Dam
3139
34:15
3392
»
Marie Lagerfeldt
UPE Lag 1
Dam
2166
34:15
3393
»
Magnus Söderström
1973
Ahlsell Linköping Motionärer
Herr
4145
34:15
3394
»
Marie Engberg
1985
Kommersianerna (5)
Dam
800
34:15
3395
»
Per Andersson
1984
Ahlsell Linköping Motionär 2
Herr
4148
34:15
3396
»
Andreas Tälle
1995
SyaMaffian
Herr
4212
34:15
3397
»
Camilla Samuelsson
Itrim Linköping lag 8
Dam
3149
34:16
3398
»
Filip Persson
2002
Lottas kids
Dam
1626
34:16
3399
»
Åsa Henriksson
1975
Åtvidabergs delfiner
Dam
1545
34:16
3400
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam
577
34:16
3401
»
Helene Nilsson
1959
Plöjarelaget
Dam
544
34:16
3401
»
Sanna Norin
1988
Lag Sanna Norin
Dam
2558
34:16
3403
»
Peter Stridh
Fenomenmagasin1
Herr
5796
34:16
3403
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam
1082
34:16
3405
»
Mattias Flink
Releasy Lag 9
Herr
4526
34:17
3405
»
Elin Göterdal
2002
Familjen Göterdal
Dam
191
34:17
3407
»
Joakim Göterdal
1967
Familjen Göterdal
Herr
4107
34:17
3408
»
Erika Olsson
1986
Gurra det femte hjulet
Dam
1278
34:17
3408
»
Isabella Härnkloo
1994
Linköping
Dam
3192
34:17
3410
»
Pelle Larsson
Fenomenmagasin1
Herr
5797
34:17
3411
»
Cecilia Malm
1968
TVAB 06
Dam
3576
34:17
3411
»
Jimmy Högdahl
Fenomenmagasin2
Herr
5800
34:17
3413
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam
1083
34:17
3414
»
Oscar Calrsson
2003
Sya Sk
Herr
6269
34:18
3415
»
Rebecka Carlsson
Fenomenmagasin2
Dam
3258
34:18
3416
»
Erik Budisic
Sans syrror 2
Herr
5370
34:18
3417
»
Tobias Malm
1973
Ionbond Lag 1
Herr
4375
34:18
3418
»
Linda Wiberg
1990
Snygga & spänstiga juniorer
Dam
Blodgivare
459
34:18
3419
»
Kjell Carlsson
1966
TVAB 08
Herr
Blodgivare
6048
34:19
3419
»
Balkhis Salim Bahjat
1968
Hel(ens) Angels
Dam
2479
34:19
3421
»
Johnny Andersson
1985
Ionbond Lag 1
Herr
4374
34:19
3422
»
Linda Ring Eriksson
1977
Cleanfarmisar
Dam
Blodgivare
3121
34:19
3423
»
Peter Norburg
1972
LHC BE:02 Lag 4
Herr
4902
34:19
3423
»
Linda Karlsson
1975
Linköpings Garnison Lag 3
Dam
1187
34:19
3425
»
Elvira Nilsson
Ånestad Allstars 2
Dam
1361
34:19
3426
»
Zara Magnusson
1980
Ren vilja
Dam
576
34:20
3426
»
HAnna Thuresson
1986
LSAB2
Dam
2666
34:20
3426
»
Elin Jedåker
Dam
2765
34:20
3429
»
Emilie Persson
1990
Linköping
Dam
3751
34:20
3429
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam
2799
34:20
3431
»
Desirée Berg
1991
Visomälskarmajonäs
Dam
3504
34:20
3431
»
Ulf Bogren
1970
RP
Herr
4574
34:20
3433
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam
2798
34:20
3434
»
Marie Svensson
The Babes
Dam
3299
34:20
3435
»
Wilma Karlsson
2005
Friskvårdspoolen
Dam
3478
34:21
3435
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam
2660
34:21
3437
»
Hanne Petersén
1992
Svett&Flås 2
Dam
1732
34:21
3438
»
Linn Bogren
2000
RP
Dam
2793
34:21
3438
»
Filippa Johansson
1999
Flås i nacken
Dam
962
34:21
3440
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam
2050
34:22
3440
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr
5814
34:22
3442
»
Daniel Strand
1984
Linköpings Garnison Lag 9
Herr
4658
34:22
3443
»
Sinan Yaseen
LF Fåntrattarna
Herr
5896
34:22
3444
»
Fredrik Sköldqvist
1985
Linköpings Garnison Lag 9
Herr
Blodgivare
4657
34:22
3445
»
Alexandra Skerka
1978
Skattemasarna 1
Dam
2903
34:23
3445
»
Per-Gunnar Johansson
1961
Flås i nacken
Herr
4509
34:23
3447
»
Therese Flodin
1967
Lag PTACE
Dam
2797
34:23
3448
»
Therese Carlsson
Ånestad Allstars 2
Dam
1360
34:23
3449
»
Jan Huhta
Hjälpmedelscentrum 2
Herr
4954
34:23
3450
»
Suzanne Palm
SBD 3
Dam
2388
34:23
3451
»
Louise Kulla
1991
Lag Niklas Olsson
Dam
2555
34:23
3452
»
Johanna Wallgren
1990
Lag Lärarförbundet
Dam
2563
34:24
3453
»
Helene Larsson
MoS 6
Dam
6866
34:24
3454
»
Ann-Sofie Henriksson
1972
Team Pippi
Dam
672
34:24
3455
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr
4803
34:24
3456
»
Anna Ihrén Andersson
1976
Nya Ryd löpning
Dam
1532
34:25
3457
»
Madelene Jonsson
1985
Hjeltarna 1
Dam
833
34:25
3458
»
Linda Johansson
1996
Gamleby hemtjänst 1
Dam
2816
34:25
3459
»
Mie Nyberg
1967
Lag Nyberg
Dam
Blodgivare
265
34:26
3460
»
Annika Lindblad
1978
Linghem
Dam
Blodgivare
1618
34:26
3460
»
Eva Karlsson
ALcontrol 5
Dam
2210
34:26
3460
»
Anders Gunnarsson
1974
Anticimex Linköping
Herr
4194
34:26
3463
»
Rolf Holmberg
Birgittaskolan/Elsa B lag 1
Herr
Blodgivare
5409
34:26
3464
»
Martje Fischer
1998
Linköping
Dam
3623
34:26
3465
»
Anna Olaisson
1973
Delicious
Dam
2845
34:27
3466
»
Melaine Lundberg
1986
Team Vimmerby
Dam
36
34:27
3467
»
Louise Alenbrand
Klusterpilarna
Dam
1932
34:28
3468
»
Annelie Zamlynska
High Fives
Dam
3463
34:28
3468
»
Cárola Åberg
1958
Kullens Bönor
Dam
Blodgivare
2147
34:28
3470
»
Lena Bergkvist
1968
YOLO
Dam
430
34:28
3471
»
Marie Gunhardsson
HårBoden 1
Dam
2133
34:28
3471
»
Peter Björklund
1980
Herr
5790
34:28
3473
»
Monica Pettersson
1958
Götabiblioteken 11
Dam
2380
34:28
3474
»
Daniel Skågeby
1982
AutoPartner 1
Herr
4922
34:29
3474
»
Christine Lundgren
1978
Anticimex Linköping
Dam
355
34:29
3474
»
Annie Björkholm
1964
Realgymnasiet 1
Dam
3253
34:29
3477
»
Kerstin Bugge
1960
Linköpings Garnison Lag 26
Dam
2284
34:29
3478
»
Björn Kullberg
1961
Linköping
Herr
4959
34:29
3479
»
Jens Falkenteg
1970
Linghem
Herr
5170
34:29
3480
»
Johanna Hjertström
1989
Norrköping
Dam
372
34:29
3481
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr
Blodgivare
5819
34:30
3481
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr
5820
34:30
3481
»
Liza Lundbladh
1988
Lönecenter
Dam
2980
34:30
3481
»
Morgan Wännlund
1976
TVAB 09
Herr
6052
34:30
3485
»
Nina Andersson
2001
Directioners
Dam
1075
34:30
3485
»
Hugo Falkenteg
2004
Linghem
Herr
5171
34:30
3487
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr
5815
34:30
3488
»
Lisa Åhman
1987
Stockholm
Dam
3764
34:30
3489
»
Tomas Lundbladh
1950
Lönecenter
Herr
5623
34:31
3490
»
Mikael Johansson
1962
Egero lag 1
Herr
4371
34:31
3491
»
Camilla Brandstedt
1972
Tannefors 1
Dam
2946
34:31
3491
»
Joackim Ritzén
Arenabolaget 4
Herr
5332
34:31
3493
»
Sandra Colldin
Platengymnasiet Motala
Dam
3687
34:32
3493
»
Helen Kimme
1962
Larmteamet
Dam
3313
34:32
3495
»
Håkan Palm
1962
Direktkontoret FTG 1
Herr
Blodgivare
5536
34:32
3496
»
Rebecka Gabrielsson
1972
Team Folkpartiet Linköping 2
Dam
2750
34:32
3496
»
Anders Gabrielsson
1966
Team Folkpartiet Linköping 2
Herr
5515
34:32
3496
»
Frida Karlsson
1996
Horn
Dam
553
34:32
3499
»
Mile Elez
1964
TVAB 08
Herr
6047
34:32
3500
»
Yasmine Hellström
LHC 04 TE Blå
Dam
3290
34:32
Page:
<
1
2
…
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
>