Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Coordonnées Racetimer
Les résultats du Blodomloppet i Linköping 2014
Résultats
10 km
Displaying results
2001 - 2250
of
2741
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Net
2001
»
Rickard Persson
LF Fåntrattarna
Herr
9751
1:00:14
2002
»
Henrik Hillberg
Team ICE
Herr
9214
1:00:14
2002
»
Mattias Tegnér
Securitas 9
Herr
8327
1:00:14
2004
»
Thomas Johansson
1980
Inge Flås
Herr
Blodgivare
9415
1:00:16
2005
»
Petter Johansson
LF Fåntrattarna
Herr
9752
1:00:16
2006
»
Stefan Frick
Fjöla Runners 2
Herr
9431
1:00:16
2007
»
Alexander Hedins
i3tex Runners
Herr
7975
1:00:17
2008
»
Cecilia Nordström
1971
Linköping
Dam
7791
1:00:17
2009
»
Maria Hultberg
1967
Identx 2
Dam
6861
1:00:17
2010
»
Christelle Albinsson
Kramgoda, svettiga zombier
Dam
7567
1:00:18
2011
»
Raymond Elmby
Davids avskedslöp 1
Herr
8623
1:00:18
2012
»
Anders G Jacobson
1963
Riksbyggen 6
Herr
8456
1:00:19
2013
»
Kajsa Malmström
Annas Atleter 1
Dam
6620
1:00:19
2014
»
Siv Fälth-Borg
1959
Linköping
Dam
7208
1:00:21
2015
»
Emma Kleinas
1979
Hudfjällorna
Dam
7050
1:00:24
2015
»
Fredrik Jonasson
1968
Linköping
Herr
Blodgivare
9921
1:00:24
2017
»
Catharina Engström
1955
Delphi
Dam
6538
1:00:24
2018
»
Erik Jocobsen
1975
Erik
Herr
8235
1:00:25
2019
»
Torolf Nilzén
M
Herr
8974
1:00:26
2020
»
Håkan Deblen
Herr
Blodgivare
9231
1:00:26
2021
»
Linnéa Törngren
1994
De 4 vännerna och Joel
Dam
Blodgivare
6771
1:00:26
2022
»
Pernilla Aurelius
1980
AFI lag 1
Dam
Blodgivare
7188
1:00:27
2023
»
Linnea Erikson
1992
Lila snigeln
Dam
6770
1:00:27
2024
»
Sverker Stenlund
19xx
IT-Centrum Lag 2
Herr
8956
1:00:28
2025
»
Malin Wilje
1988
Kommersianerna (1)
Dam
6799
1:00:30
2026
»
Bo Hasselgren
Ipendo Systems - Lag 8
Herr
9493
1:00:31
2027
»
Roger Erlandsson
1954
STICKORNA 1
Herr
8307
1:00:32
2028
»
Thomas Franzen
Norrköping
Herr
7941
1:00:32
2028
»
Bennie Zetterström
Skynda långsamt lag 2
Herr
Blodgivare
9234
1:00:32
2030
»
Annika Morin
Skynda långsamt lag 2
Dam
7350
1:00:32
2031
»
Per Magnusson
IT Bolaget Per&Per - spets
Herr
9490
1:00:32
2031
»
Ola Cederholm
1976
Plåstergatan 19
Herr
9602
1:00:32
2033
»
Mila Aruhn
1983
Linköping
Dam
7732
1:00:33
2034
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam
Blodgivare
6807
1:00:33
2035
»
Charlotte Norrman
1968
PIE goes running_1
Dam
6737
1:00:34
2036
»
Anita Jacobsson
Screenteknik 1
Dam
7035
1:00:35
2037
»
Per Sandahl
Exova MMS
Herr
Blodgivare
8765
1:00:35
2038
»
Johan Nordgren
1980
Let´s GO!!
Herr
9497
1:00:36
2039
»
Christin Savelid
1988
RunRight
Dam
7576
1:00:36
2040
»
Liv Nyström
1998
FamNyström
Dam
6897
1:00:37
2041
»
Thomas Brage
Vehicle Systems 1
Herr
Blodgivare
8015
1:00:38
2042
»
Erik Karlsson
Lejonfastigheter 6
Herr
8261
1:00:39
2043
»
Stefan Lindh
1967
Delphi
Herr
8026
1:00:39
2044
»
Daniel Andersson
1967
Fiskeby
Herr
9015
1:00:40
2045
»
Malin Grönvall
Johanna Karlssons lag
Dam
7762
1:00:41
2046
»
Maria Johansson
1987
Linköping
Dam
7436
1:00:42
2047
»
Camilla Svensson
1981
Vockschmack Ankarsrum
Dam
7462
1:00:42
2048
»
Åsa Torin
1967
RunRight
Dam
7575
1:00:42
2049
»
Anna Borg
1985
Highspeeders
Dam
Blodgivare
7027
1:00:42
2050
»
Ulf Karlsson
PartnerTech 11
Herr
8975
1:00:42
2051
»
Åsa Narby
Spring Time 2
Dam
Blodgivare
7016
1:00:43
2051
»
David Rebel
2002
The Rebels
Herr
8702
1:00:43
2053
»
John Rebel
1972
The Rebels
Herr
Blodgivare
8621
1:00:43
2054
»
Catrin Berndtsson
1969
ETP 1
Dam
7496
1:00:44
2055
»
Laila Axén
1965
Team Poppel
Dam
6740
1:00:45
2055
»
Niclas Kjellberg
1968
Linköping
Herr
8054
1:00:45
2055
»
Viktor Hermansson
1982
Hällarunners 1
Herr
8799
1:00:45
2058
»
Anders Malmby
Prevas - 1
Herr
9325
1:00:48
2059
»
Sandra Winkler
1980
Turlag 5 LKC
Dam
6542
1:00:49
2060
»
Filip Elfström
1991
SEB 2
Herr
8645
1:00:49
2061
»
Mikael Åberg
1959
lag Wijka
Herr
Blodgivare
8189
1:00:50
2062
»
Martina Lind
1978
System ett
Dam
7160
1:00:50
2063
»
Rune Wälivaara
1958
Johannelunds Vårdcentral AB
Herr
8567
1:00:50
2064
»
Sofia Pettersson
Hjärtgänget Fia P
Dam
6617
1:00:51
2065
»
Malin Dunefloo Larsson
1986
Bloody Mary
Dam
7655
1:00:51
2065
»
Stefan Malmborg
1959
Motala
Herr
Blodgivare
8711
1:00:51
2067
»
Jonas Sääv
1969
HiQ HiHeels
Herr
9286
1:00:52
2068
»
Per Zetterlund
1979
AMRA
Herr
8757
1:00:53
2069
»
Tove Ståhl
1986
Usifyarna
Dam
6893
1:00:53
2070
»
Ronja Orrebring
1984
Crearum - funnier runner
Dam
7680
1:00:54
2071
»
Anya Feltreuter
Götabiblioteken 4
Dam
6811
1:00:55
2072
»
Pontus Söderlind
1989
Marknadsbyrån
Herr
8078
1:00:56
2073
»
Pernilla Myrelid
1971
Linköping
Dam
7102
1:00:56
2074
»
Ann-Mari Pettersson
1955
BUHsarna 1
Dam
7080
1:00:57
2074
»
Sofia Sjöholm
1991
Danske Finans 1
Dam
Blodgivare
7396
1:00:57
2076
»
Cecilia Nilsson
1986
Tjejer=BraGrejer
Dam
7288
1:00:58
2077
»
Mikael Engholm
1973
Danske Finans 1
Herr
Blodgivare
9343
1:00:58
2078
»
Siv Moberg
Dam
7753
1:00:58
2079
»
Kristina Swenningsson
1960
Crearum - funnier runner
Dam
Blodgivare
7677
1:00:59
2080
»
Daniel Wester
1987
Ekorrarna
Herr
8063
1:00:59
2081
»
Sandra Wibrand
1980
Guldgruvan
Dam
7588
1:00:59
2082
»
Christian Remnehed
1979
Linköping
Herr
8386
1:01:00
2083
»
Camilla Pripp
1974
Dam
7507
1:01:00
2084
»
Emma Eriksson
1987
Crearum - funnier runner
Dam
7679
1:01:01
2085
»
Birgitta Fält
Dam
7511
1:01:01
2086
»
Ylva Holmlén
1977
Linköping
Dam
6554
1:01:02
2087
»
Ann-Katrin Lindfors
1991
Linköping
Dam
6551
1:01:02
2088
»
Nina Kåhlin
Dam
7169
1:01:03
2089
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr
Blodgivare
9551
1:01:07
2090
»
Fredrik Pihl
Norrköping
Herr
9293
1:01:10
2091
»
Ingela Broman askbom
60
55:ans Rangers
Dam
6757
1:01:10
2092
»
Ivonne Berlinda
1966
Dam
6553
1:01:11
2093
»
Marie Svensson
6205
Linköping
Dam
7754
1:01:13
2094
»
Karin Segerberg
Dam
7378
1:01:13
2095
»
Rosina Johansson
1969
Vi gör så gott vi kan
Dam
7229
1:01:13
2096
»
Josephine Tingö
TMHE 21
Dam
7198
1:01:14
2097
»
Mårten Segelmark
Farmen
Herr
9694
1:01:14
2098
»
Jenny Isberg
1978
IT-Centrum Lag 1
Dam
Blodgivare
7210
1:01:15
2098
»
Jenny Andersson
1984
Linköping
Dam
Blodgivare
6731
1:01:15
2100
»
Anders Kagerin
1982
Linköping
Herr
Blodgivare
9678
1:01:16
2101
»
Josefine Svensson
1974
Landstinget Lön och HR 2
Dam
7127
1:01:16
2102
»
Jenny Ekberg
1987
Ren vilja
Dam
6730
1:01:18
2103
»
Maria Unwér
Arenabolaget 1
Dam
7335
1:01:19
2104
»
Olof Eriksson
1984
Operation Nord 1
Herr
8793
1:01:19
2105
»
Sirpa Hyytiäinen
1967
Team Scrambled Legs
Dam
Blodgivare
6568
1:01:20
2106
»
Bengt Svensson
1952
Stanley Blood&Decker
Herr
8187
1:01:21
2107
»
Victor Johnsson
1993
Linköpings Garnison Lag 45
Herr
9366
1:01:22
2108
»
Christer Persson
1970
Stanley Blood&Decker
Herr
Blodgivare
8186
1:01:22
2109
»
Camilla Andersson
Operation Nord 1
Dam
Blodgivare
7131
1:01:22
2110
»
Frida Johansson
Dam
6923
1:01:22
2111
»
Karin Gyulai
IT Bolaget Per&Per - glöd
Dam
Blodgivare
7475
1:01:22
2112
»
Åsa Hermanson
Slempropparna
Dam
7510
1:01:22
2113
»
Karl Johansson
Karin Boye 1
Herr
9946
1:01:23
2114
»
Anneli Grebner
1965
Trähästen 2
Dam
6671
1:01:23
2115
»
Oskar Norberg
1979
Kommersianerna (2)
Herr
8346
1:01:23
2116
»
Liselott Grebner
1965
Trähästen 2
Dam
6670
1:01:23
2116
»
Pia Martikainen
Lantbruksenheten 1
Dam
Blodgivare
7514
1:01:23
2118
»
Johan Våhlin
1990
Linköpings Garnison Lag 45
Herr
9368
1:01:24
2119
»
Karin Fridell
Löpargänget
Dam
6578
1:01:26
2120
»
Petra Dryselius
1985
karros glada gäng
Dam
7373
1:01:26
2121
»
Daniel Melin
1988
Linköping
Herr
8088
1:01:27
2122
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr
9956
1:01:27
2123
»
Johan Lindevall
Linköpings Garnison Lag 49
Herr
9390
1:01:28
2124
»
Sofia Andersson
MAXI 1
Dam
7404
1:01:29
2125
»
Stig Hagstad
1947
LaH Ett
Herr
Blodgivare
8427
1:01:29
2126
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam
6541
1:01:29
2127
»
Nancy Brett
1974
Nethouse 1
Dam
7692
1:01:30
2128
»
Anna Nilsson
1988
Snygga & spänstiga seniorer
Dam
Blodgivare
6683
1:01:31
2129
»
Frida Schenström
1982
Team Blodapelsin
Dam
Blodgivare
7090
1:01:31
2130
»
Magnus Thor
Ekholmsskolan
Herr
9724
1:01:31
2130
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr
8625
1:01:31
2132
»
Michelle Bietzmirza
1988
Jamma
Dam
6628
1:01:31
2133
»
Bilsena Sinanovic
1980
Dam
7371
1:01:32
2134
»
Eva Karlsson
SJ AB Lag 2
Dam
6909
1:01:33
2135
»
Jenny Johansson
1976
Usifyarna
Dam
6894
1:01:33
2135
»
Carina Larsson
1963
Team Cambio 1
Dam
6793
1:01:33
2137
»
Johan Torstensson
1990
Malmslätts Kakel 1
Herr
8539
1:01:34
2138
»
Niclas Nilsson
1982
Linköpings Garnison Lag 6
Herr
8557
1:01:35
2139
»
Emilie Westlund
1988
Linköping
Dam
6618
1:01:35
2140
»
Roland Sjödahl
1959
Vadstena
Herr
8931
1:01:36
2141
»
Carina Arnby
1969
Björköfriskola
Dam
7412
1:01:37
2142
»
William Ekeroth
2002
Dreams
Herr
9805
1:01:37
2143
»
Mikaela Christensen
1988
Löpargänget Blodsmaken
Dam
7009
1:01:39
2144
»
Thomas Sussenbach
1970
Herr
9086
1:01:39
2145
»
Helena Berglund
1989
Stadium Tornby 2
Dam
7299
1:01:40
2146
»
Jon Hägglund
1979
Linköpings Garnison Lag 37
Herr
9310
1:01:40
2147
»
Susanna Strömberg
Valla Vårdcentral Lag 2
Dam
7218
1:01:40
2148
»
Julia Lindberg
1989
Linköpings Garnison Lag 37
Dam
7381
1:01:41
2149
»
Hanna Johansson
8504
Linköping
Dam
7755
1:01:41
2150
»
Andreas Lippmann
1982
Telecon/VKS#1
Herr
9082
1:01:42
2151
»
Johan Österberg
1980
Stadium Tornby 1
Herr
Blodgivare
9094
1:01:42
2152
»
Morgan Widing
Run Forest Run
Herr
9896
1:01:43
2153
»
Nina Fjellström
1984
Linköping
Dam
Blodgivare
7759
1:01:43
2154
»
Fredrik Markström
1992
Linköpings Garnison Lag 43
Herr
9358
1:01:44
2155
»
Mattias Fredsberg
1974
Team Cambio 2
Herr
Blodgivare
8342
1:01:44
2156
»
Henrik Nilsson
Securitas 9
Herr
8326
1:01:45
2157
»
Christoffer Björklund
Securitas 9
Herr
8328
1:01:45
2158
»
Sofia Thor Elmqvist
Kastanjen 1
Dam
6805
1:01:46
2159
»
Tobias Möller
1993
Linköpings Garnison Lag 49
Herr
9386
1:01:46
2160
»
Therese Holmberg
1979
Nykil
Dam
6604
1:01:46
2161
»
Maria Rosell
TMHE26
Dam
7312
1:01:47
2162
»
Marcus Lundgren
Cool runnings
Herr
Blodgivare
9002
1:01:47
2163
»
Filippa Gustafsson
1992
LG golf dam
Dam
Blodgivare
6965
1:01:48
2164
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam
6749
1:01:49
2165
»
Per Cavalli
1988
Linköpings Garnison Lag 5
Herr
8551
1:01:50
2166
»
Eric Evander
1987
Linköpings Garnison Lag 6
Herr
8555
1:01:50
2167
»
Ann-Sofie Andersson
1974
Vi gör så gott vi kan
Dam
Blodgivare
7230
1:01:51
2167
»
Sofie Bollman
1988
Spaten Bravo
Dam
Blodgivare
7204
1:01:51
2169
»
Niclas Lindqvist
Securitas 11
Herr
8332
1:01:51
2170
»
Simon Krait
It-centrum Lag 6
Herr
8958
1:01:51
2171
»
Joakim Hörsing
Miljöpartiet
Herr
8395
1:01:52
2172
»
Patrik Larsson
Opera Software 1
Herr
9189
1:01:53
2173
»
Jennie Lundkvist
Lungmedicin lag 1
Dam
7070
1:01:53
2174
»
Patrik Ekeroth
1973
Dreams
Herr
9804
1:01:56
2175
»
Kerstin Lidström
1950
Vadstena
Dam
6637
1:01:58
2176
»
Lisa Bergström
1990
Team SSK 2014
Dam
Blodgivare
7698
1:01:59
2177
»
Tomas Bornefall
1959
Team Bornefall
Herr
9423
1:01:59
2177
»
Ann-Charlotte Mengel
Patologen 2
Dam
7130
1:01:59
2179
»
Bo Persson
1969
The professionals
Herr
9425
1:02:01
2180
»
Susanna Högström
Heja Heja
Dam
7355
1:02:02
2181
»
Peter Sandberg
1965
Team Pippi
Herr
8285
1:02:03
2182
»
Zikrin Spartak
1987
MAI 2
Herr
8633
1:02:03
2183
»
Cecilia Lundh
1975
Delphi
Dam
6536
1:02:03
2184
»
Swante Welander
1960
Swish
Herr
7908
1:02:03
2185
»
Peter Hansson
1979
Herr
8630
1:02:06
2186
»
Charles Fox
1961
Team Cambio 2
Herr
8343
1:02:06
2187
»
Jan Gustavsson
TMHE 1
Herr
8855
1:02:06
2188
»
Hanna Germundsson
Gått och blandat
Dam
7243
1:02:07
2189
»
Mikael Tuvskog
1962
Åtvidaberg
Herr
8019
1:02:07
2190
»
Thomas Sjögren-Gustafsson
Motala
Herr
9958
1:02:07
2191
»
Katarina Andersson
1950
Café Gyllen 2
Dam
7330
1:02:07
2192
»
Linda Sund
1973
Supersuckers #1
Dam
6864
1:02:09
2193
»
Lenas-Karin Linde
1960
Vadstena
Dam
7796
1:02:10
2194
»
Lena Sundström
Berzan 3
Dam
6979
1:02:10
2195
»
Camilla Krook
1973
Dam
7264
1:02:13
2196
»
Tobias Fors
Dofilurerna
Herr
8808
1:02:13
2197
»
Joakim Ekstrand
1983
Telia Ikano1
Herr
8572
1:02:13
2198
»
Joel Nåbo
1990
Herr
8408
1:02:13
2199
»
Ranka Antunovic
1963
Guldgruvan
Dam
7587
1:02:14
2200
»
Sanna Jonsson
1987
Inge Flås
Dam
7426
1:02:14
2201
»
Hans Nilsson
Securitas 7
Herr
8321
1:02:17
2202
»
Katarina Jonsson
1952
Team RMC
Dam
6797
1:02:18
2203
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam
6528
1:02:19
2204
»
Kerstin Larsson
Dam
6610
1:02:19
2205
»
Kristina Spetz
1981
Norrköping
Dam
6863
1:02:20
2206
»
Johanna Svensson
1990
Snabbare än snigel
Dam
Blodgivare
7122
1:02:22
2207
»
Sara Stenberg
1987
Lag Kerstin Rydman
Dam
2538
1:02:22
2208
»
Carina Ekhager
1961
PIE goes running_1
Dam
Blodgivare
6736
1:02:23
2209
»
Beatrice Svensson
1992
Snabbare än snigel
Dam
Blodgivare
7121
1:02:24
2210
»
Lena Larsson
1970
Rehab topp 5
Dam
7468
1:02:24
2211
»
Inez Olofsson
1990
Spaten Bravo
Dam
7205
1:02:25
2212
»
Joakim Eriksson
1983
Netadmin lag 1
Herr
9710
1:02:27
2213
»
Elin Böttinger
Lyckorna 1
Dam
Blodgivare
7307
1:02:29
2214
»
Magnus Käck
UPE lag 2
Herr
9036
1:02:30
2215
»
Kenneth Danesten
1962
Team Andersson
Herr
8154
1:02:30
2216
»
Sara Collins
Maxi 2
Dam
7407
1:02:31
2217
»
Anna Jörnestad
1973
Boxholm
Dam
Blodgivare
6520
1:02:31
2218
»
Juliana Beyer
Folkunga lag 1
Dam
Blodgivare
7170
1:02:32
2219
»
Thomas Fix
Securitas 11
Herr
8331
1:02:32
2220
»
Erica Sellerberg
P-Huset
Dam
7642
1:02:33
2221
»
Emanuel Ländell
Linköping
Herr
9245
1:02:35
2221
»
Simon Hellström
NCC 1
Herr
9595
1:02:35
2223
»
Masse Antonsson
1975
Specialfastigheter 1
Dam
7269
1:02:38
2224
»
Ola Gerdin
1986
Linköpings Garnison Lag 7
Herr
8560
1:02:38
2225
»
Birgitta Wallberg
1962
Socialdemokraterna Lag Mona
Dam
7417
1:02:39
2226
»
Malin Broström
1989
Blodpuddingarna
Dam
Blodgivare
7237
1:02:39
2226
»
Sonja Anic Skatt
1967
Linköping
Dam
7477
1:02:39
2228
»
Malin Senneryd
1992
LG golf dam
Dam
6963
1:02:39
2229
»
Tatiana Demicheva
ICA Maxi
Dam
Blodgivare
7385
1:02:41
2229
»
Hans Storm
1968
Hjeltarna 2
Herr
8355
1:02:41
2231
»
John Gentz
Lejonfastigheter 2
Herr
8255
1:02:41
2232
»
Lovisa Porsö
1989
Random Run
Dam
7631
1:02:42
2233
»
Per Bengtsson
Campushallen 5
Herr
9205
1:02:42
2234
»
Sören Dahlgren
1954
Åtvidaberg
Herr
Blodgivare
8163
1:02:43
2235
»
Hans-Ove Karlsson
1969
TVAB 26
Herr
9886
1:02:43
2236
»
Marie Andersson
ighetioqeh
Dam
7445
1:02:43
2237
»
Emma Weidman
1992
Random Run
Dam
7630
1:02:43
2237
»
Matilda Karlsson
Releasy Lag 9
Dam
6855
1:02:43
2239
»
Lise-Lotte Gustafsson
1970
TVAB 02
Dam
7704
1:02:44
2240
»
Johan Ekbjörn
1966
Hjeltarna 2
Herr
8354
1:02:44
2241
»
Isabelle Andersson
1986
Ebbot AB
Dam
7617
1:02:44
2242
»
Rolf Söderlund
1967
Linköpings Garnison Lag 1
Herr
8547
1:02:46
2243
»
Yen-Hua Su
1976
Spring i benen
Dam
6519
1:02:47
2244
»
Stefan Axelsson
Folkunga lag 1
Herr
8845
1:02:48
2245
»
Doris Rieschel
1966
Dam
7695
1:02:48
2246
»
Annelie Östlid
Frösunda 3
Dam
7493
1:02:50
2247
»
Magdalena Jansson
1982
Lantbruksenheten 1
Dam
7513
1:02:51
2248
»
Mia Wirf
1963
SUB 30
Dam
6961
1:02:51
2249
»
Mats Lindell
1965
Motala
Herr
Blodgivare
8021
1:02:52
2250
»
Linda Åkerman
Gabbies
Dam
Blodgivare
7369
1:02:52
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
>