Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Coordonnées Racetimer
Les résultats du Blodomloppet i Linköping 2014
Résultats
5 km
Herr
Displaying results
1 - 250
of
1958
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Net
1
»
Rickard Emilsson
1989
GOIF Tjalve
Herr
6314
16:06
2
»
Albin Olausson
1992
LiTHe Syra
Herr
5915
16:39
3
»
Erik Ljungberg
1992
Herr
5919
17:33
4
»
Emil Folino Nielsen
1986
Norrköping
Herr
5209
17:37
5
»
Mikael Nilsson
1966
Saabs metodiska löpare
Herr
4980
17:54
6
»
Hugo Lillieström
1999
OK Roxen
Herr
4507
17:57
7
»
Oscar Linger
LiTHe Syra
Herr
5917
18:24
8
»
Sven Ahlberg
HiQ HiWheels
Herr
5396
18:27
9
»
Henrik Tosteberg
1990
Linköping
Herr
5450
18:28
10
»
David Ny
Vi Sca Nå ända fram
Herr
5559
18:30
11
»
Viktor Sognemyr
1998
Team Sognemyr
Herr
4883
18:33
12
»
Björn Lindros
1975
Klubblösa IF
Herr
6209
18:34
13
»
Simon Rulander
2001
Linköping
Herr
5924
18:46
14
»
Samuel Johansson
Ipendo Systems - Lag 9
Herr
Blodgivare
5585
18:52
15
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr
4326
19:03
16
»
Edvin Fransson
1997
Linköping
Herr
6201
19:10
17
»
Mattias Johansson
1984
HiQ HiFive
Herr
5389
19:19
18
»
Sergey Solovyev
Opera Software 2
Herr
5326
19:22
19
»
Frans Wiberg
1994
Linköping
Herr
6277
19:27
20
»
Gustav Hagström
BRP Systems AB
Herr
6165
19:30
21
»
Pontus Lindblom
1998
Linköping
Herr
6098
19:30
22
»
L-G Danielsson
Fria Läroverken 1
Herr
5977
19:42
23
»
Jakob Thellsén
2001
Vreta SoMK
Herr
6300
19:49
24
»
Jan Svensson
1969
Jordgubbarna
Herr
5336
19:50
25
»
Jonas Jr Ringsgård
1982
Magnusons 1
Herr
5258
20:00
26
»
Erik Österholm
Max 161
Herr
5468
20:01
27
»
Senad Beganovic
NSC-stab 2
Herr
Blodgivare
4342
20:01
28
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr
5832
20:03
29
»
August Mollén
1999
Kimstad
Herr
4837
20:07
30
»
Jesper Svartz
Kompis 11
Herr
5554
20:09
31
»
Andreas Arenfors
TMHE 12
Herr
5088
20:09
32
»
Eric Skogh
1998
Norrköping
Herr
6168
20:13
33
»
Håkan Gauffin
Herr
5424
20:13
34
»
Axel Gustavsson
Laddat 2
Herr
5154
20:18
35
»
Olle Rytthammar
1998
Olle och compani
Herr
4502
20:18
36
»
Marcus Palmberg
LiTHe Syra
Herr
Blodgivare
5916
20:21
37
»
Mikael Brunnberg
1990
Linköping
Herr
5578
20:25
38
»
Martin Fransson
1990
Linköping
Herr
4197
20:25
39
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr
5837
20:26
39
»
Marcus Malm
1998
Linghem heavy runners
Herr
4492
20:26
41
»
Jorne Van den Bergh
MAI 2
Herr
4768
20:30
42
»
Rickard Karlsson
1985
LFDK lag 1
Herr
5962
20:32
43
»
Johan Nyman
1989
LiTHe Vilse
Herr
Blodgivare
5564
20:34
44
»
Jan Svensson
TMHE 12
Herr
5090
20:36
45
»
Emil Renholm
2001
Simsalabim
Herr
5951
20:37
46
»
Örjan Sandell
1972
Ateles - Team Cage
Herr
5648
20:39
47
»
Elias Erdtman
1986
Team Cambio 4
Herr
Blodgivare
4435
20:48
48
»
Anders Thorén
Arenabolaget 3
Herr
5330
20:51
49
»
David Jonsson
Bring Frigo NDC Lag 2
Herr
4971
20:52
50
»
Stefan Torstensson
SBD 2
Herr
5343
20:55
51
»
Adam Combler
1993
Ljungsbro
Herr
6183
20:56
52
»
Björn Ekström
1954
Jordgubbarna
Herr
5337
20:57
53
»
Patrik Liljeblad
1970
Linghem
Herr
6171
21:01
54
»
Torbjörn Lundquist
1972
Agaro
Herr
4336
21:06
55
»
Sebastian Arnesson
1991
Adecco Mix
Herr
4928
21:06
56
»
Simon Kjellman
1993
Stjärnorp Skidmotion
Herr
6263
21:08
57
»
Andreas Thoor
1988
Linköping
Herr
4210
21:10
58
»
Olle Bäckman
2000
Linköping
Herr
5993
21:16
59
»
Martin Renström
1988
Visa hjärta
Herr
5250
21:28
60
»
Algot Walfridsson
2000
Linköping
Herr
6111
21:31
61
»
David Chiarato
1981
Linköping
Herr
5992
21:31
62
»
Mikael Mattsson
1968
Kisa SK
Herr
5478
21:33
63
»
Ingemar Asklöf
1964
Knowit Management Linköping 2
Herr
4289
21:33
64
»
Jona Ånman
1993
Linghem
Herr
6273
21:34
65
»
Olof Sandberg
Let´s GO!!
Herr
5593
21:35
66
»
Martin Egelius
MTA lag 1
1980
Herr
6295
21:35
67
»
Per Elmhester
1972
Linköping
Herr
Blodgivare
6266
21:36
68
»
Marcel Roslin
Herr
6313
21:37
69
»
Arvid Nyman
1997
Linghem heavy runners
Herr
4491
21:37
70
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr
5633
21:38
71
»
Anton Carlsén
Herr
6324
21:38
72
»
Noa Norberg
2001
Radiofysik II
Herr
5488
21:39
73
»
Gustav Wettermark
1999
De flygande kråkorna
Herr
4299
21:39
73
»
Kalle Broström
1967
Linköpings Garnison Lag 22
Herr
5291
21:39
75
»
Jonatan Junggren
1999
Linköping
Herr
6217
21:39
76
»
Patrik Dahlberg
Handelsbanken Linköping City 1
Herr
4838
21:41
77
»
Jonathan Sääw
Herr
4782
21:44
78
»
Rickard Sjöberg
1979
Linköpings Garnison Lag 17
Herr
Blodgivare
5281
21:44
79
»
Jonathan Strömgren
TMHE 10
Herr
5085
21:45
80
»
Yousif Saeed
LFDK lag 1
Herr
5963
21:45
81
»
Joel Svensson
IT-centrum Lag 5
Herr
5130
21:46
82
»
Henrik Rosén
xxxx
Lag Paddington
Herr
9536
21:48
83
»
Jacek Koziorowski
Radiofysik III
Herr
5489
21:53
84
»
Oscar Linger
1992
Linköping
Herr
6002
21:55
85
»
Gustav Andersson
Skanska 4
Herr
4585
21:56
86
»
Andreas Johansson
Väderstad 2
Herr
6006
21:56
87
»
Erik Edström
1994
Linköping
Herr
Blodgivare
6214
21:58
87
»
Anton Lundgren
Folkunga lag 4
Herr
5038
21:58
89
»
David Lindhe
Skanska 5
Herr
4593
21:58
90
»
Daniel Sjöö
1978
speed of light
Herr
4787
22:01
91
»
Gustaf Lugnegård
2001
Team Smulan
Herr
5958
22:02
92
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr
5813
22:04
93
»
Erik Svärd
1985
Sjukan
Herr
5742
22:05
94
»
Magnus Fredrikson
1980
Linköping
Herr
4390
22:06
95
»
Martin Rohlin
1987
Åtvidaberg
Herr
6205
22:08
96
»
Roger Karlsson
1971
TVAB 31
Herr
6305
22:09
97
»
Anders Persson
The Pallet Runners 1
Herr
Blodgivare
5767
22:11
98
»
Anders Johansson
Linkin Sprit
Herr
4189
22:12
99
»
Erik Johnsson
1980
Psykologpartners Norrköping
Herr
4121
22:13
100
»
Daniel Eloff
1989
Emmas toppade lag
Herr
5526
22:13
101
»
Ludwig Bertilsson
1990
Östgöta Papper 3
Herr
4065
22:13
102
»
Sixten Elehed
1999
Linköpings OK
Herr
5523
22:14
103
»
David Nordh
1975
Nordhs
Herr
4040
22:14
104
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr
5201
22:15
105
»
Mattias Granqvist
1970
Linköping
Herr
6114
22:15
106
»
Tobias Wahlström
1982
Östgöta Papper 3
Herr
4063
22:15
107
»
Anton Sunnergren
Klimatanpassat beteende
Herr
Blodgivare
5738
22:16
108
»
Timmy Irebro
1991
Linköping
Herr
6291
22:17
109
»
David Nilsson
1978
Linköpings Garnison Lag 10
Herr
4659
22:18
110
»
Ronnie Arvidsson
1976
AutoPartner 1
Herr
4920
22:19
111
»
Jakob Persson
1995
Gammalkil
Herr
4891
22:19
112
»
Emil Andersson
Team Strandberg
Herr
6284
22:20
113
»
Anders Nilsson
Tieto 1
Herr
5605
22:20
114
»
Johannes Klasson
LiTHe Syra
Herr
5918
22:23
115
»
Wilhelm Sunesson
1986
Team Karlebo
Herr
5772
22:26
116
»
Mats Sjödin
PartnerTech9
Herr
6325
22:29
117
»
Linus Wiström
1991
Lag femplusen
Herr
5460
22:30
118
»
Pontus Larsen
1999
Herr
4495
22:30
119
»
Sven Mattson
1998
e.r.i.k.ab 2
Herr
4963
22:31
120
»
Johannes Stratmann
Herr
5309
22:31
121
»
Joel Ackemark
1998
Brottarna lag 2
Herr
5000
22:31
122
»
Oscar Lugnegård
2000
Team Smulan
Herr
5959
22:32
123
»
Jakob Tomasson
1999
Linköpings OK
Herr
6223
22:33
124
»
Henrik Zenob
1967
Team Beijer Linköping
Herr
5246
22:36
125
»
Pierre Olofsson
1982
Hamngatan 13 Team 3
Herr
4312
22:37
126
»
Marcus Abrahamsson
Ipendo Systems - Lag 9
Herr
5589
22:37
127
»
Christian westerberg
LFDK lag 1
Herr
5965
22:40
128
»
Andreas Björklund
1972
Saab ICT
Herr
6350
22:42
129
»
Jonathan Härold
Skanska 1
Herr
4580
22:44
130
»
Oliver Lindblom
2000
Linköping
Herr
6099
22:44
131
»
Jonas Renholm
Simsalabim
Herr
5950
22:44
132
»
Sam Smedberg
1966
Linköping
Herr
5020
22:48
133
»
Erik Richter
1986
AkTivera mera!
Herr
Blodgivare
5230
22:49
134
»
Per Arnöman
Bratwurstarna
Herr
Blodgivare
5871
22:49
135
»
Gaston Jerndal
1999
Linköping
Herr
4661
22:50
136
»
Lennart Johansson
Sterisol-gänget
Herr
4629
22:51
137
»
Emil Kämpe
1978
Lag Kämpe
Herr
4242
22:51
137
»
Adam Österlund
Exsitec 1
Herr
4478
22:51
139
»
Oscar Mattsson
1997
Kisa SK
Herr
5479
22:54
140
»
Alfred Sundstedt
DST 1
Herr
4067
22:56
141
»
Johan Kjellander
Väderstad 4
Herr
6016
22:57
142
»
Henrik Norman
1987
LiTHe Flås 2
Herr
4710
22:57
143
»
Mattias Sandström
Etteplan 3
Herr
Blodgivare
5042
22:58
144
»
Andre Naus
loSECTRAvarna
Herr
5185
22:58
145
»
Magnus Lundh
1981
Linköping
Herr
Blodgivare
5999
22:58
146
»
Fredrik af Schmidt
1972
Telia Ikano3
Herr
4676
23:00
147
»
Robin Strömsten
1987
Telia Ikano3
Herr
4677
23:01
148
»
Cuong Ly
1990
Linköping
Herr
6121
23:01
149
»
Per Carlsson
1969
AutoPartner 2
Herr
4925
23:03
150
»
Henrik Gustafson
Swedbank4
Herr
5729
23:04
151
»
Mikael Skogh
1973
Norrköping
Herr
6167
23:04
152
»
Ludwig Gabrielsson
2000
Team Folkpartiet Linköping 2
Herr
5516
23:05
153
»
Erik Bergstedt
1988
Östgöta Papper 3
Herr
4064
23:05
154
»
Alfred Hjelte
1997
Hjeltarna 1
Herr
4452
23:06
155
»
Ted Karlsson
1975
Jordgubbarna
Herr
5339
23:06
156
»
Abdinur Abdi Farah
1984
Vesslorna
Herr
4363
23:07
157
»
Lars Herlogsson
1975
Thinfilm 3
Herr
5665
23:07
158
»
Isak Jonsson
1992
LiTHe Flås 2
Herr
4711
23:09
159
»
Daniel Baldwin
1991
Skandiabanken 2
Herr
4719
23:13
160
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr
5835
23:13
161
»
Mikael Svelander
VeriFast
Herr
5826
23:14
162
»
Lars Östling
Dynamik - den enda last vi har
Herr
5912
23:14
163
»
Fredrik Broberg
Intrusion PRO
Herr
5828
23:15
164
»
Håkan Jonsson
Gott och blandat
Herr
5167
23:15
165
»
Christian Jakobsson
Swedbank5
Herr
5731
23:16
166
»
Peter Hallstäde
Saabs metodiska löpare
Herr
6245
23:17
167
»
Oskar Peterson
1989
Bus
Herr
5682
23:17
168
»
Fredrik Holmquist
Maskinia 2
Herr
5672
23:17
169
»
Niclas Gärde
1988
Bus
Herr
5681
23:18
170
»
Dioneide Goncalves
Hjälpmedelscentrum 2
Herr
4956
23:18
171
»
Daniel Oscarsson
1985
Braxarna
Herr
4235
23:18
172
»
Mustafa Marhosevic
1967
TVAB 11
Herr
6058
23:18
173
»
Anton Holm
Rejmes
Herr
5743
23:19
173
»
Anders Ribbert
ALcontrol 1
Herr
5234
23:19
175
»
Stefan Lindblom
1966
Linköping
Herr
6097
23:20
176
»
Marcus Ehrnsten
1988
Skandiabanken 5
Herr
4721
23:21
177
»
Jonatan Olofsson
BRP Systems AB
Herr
6349
23:23
178
»
Hugo Dalhammer
1999
OK Roxen
Herr
4109
23:25
179
»
Peter Eriksson
1990
Bus
Herr
5683
23:26
180
»
Niklas Göransson
Campushallen 5
Herr
Blodgivare
5334
23:26
181
»
Christian Sjöden
1984
Norrköping
Herr
6169
23:26
182
»
Robin Hovsby
2000
Limugnsbacken
Herr
4011
23:29
183
»
Torbjörn Bengtsson
1955
Linköping
Herr
6290
23:30
184
»
Andreas Hellström
Lagfart 1
Herr
5006
23:31
185
»
Niclas Kanebäck
1977
Signalen runners team 2
Herr
4218
23:31
186
»
Per Svensson
1978
HÖNA GRÖNA
Herr
4839
23:33
187
»
Johan Nilsson
MTÖ lag 3
Herr
4565
23:33
188
»
Stig Jonsson
1943
STICKORNA 2
Herr
4397
23:36
188
»
Per Rosell
Bring Frigo NDC Lag 1
Herr
4968
23:36
190
»
Linus Blomquist
1990
De flygande kråkorna
Herr
4301
23:36
191
»
hannes Mendel-Hartvig
la cuenta
Herr
5953
23:37
192
»
Magnus Bilock
1984
Nethouse 1
Herr
5982
23:38
193
»
Lukas Börefelt
1986
Team Sverok
Herr
5435
23:38
194
»
Fadi El-Hessi
Skanska 8
Herr
4600
23:39
195
»
Roger Svensson
1963
Ericsson GIC:ers PLUS
Herr
4446
23:40
196
»
Erik Strid
Ipendo Systems - Lag 9
Herr
5586
23:40
197
»
Emanuel Ingesson
1985
TVAB 05
Herr
6040
23:41
198
»
Viktor Waernqvist
2001
Norrköping
Herr
5825
23:42
199
»
Hannes Tomasson
1997
Linköpings OK
Herr
6224
23:42
200
»
C-H Löfstrand
Skanska 8
Herr
4598
23:43
201
»
Markus Johansson
2000
Linköping
Herr
6113
23:44
202
»
Jonas Kull
1976
TVAB 09
Herr
Blodgivare
6050
23:44
203
»
Torbjörn Järn
1963
Elteknik 2
Herr
4137
23:45
204
»
Daniel Önnegren
1990
Blomstertorgets hurtbullar 1
Herr
5739
23:48
205
»
Christian Nordén
1988
1177 Vårdguiden
Herr
4471
23:48
205
»
Johan Ahlberg
Ipendo Systems - Lag 9
Herr
5588
23:48
205
»
Albin Hallander
2001
Linköping
Herr
6093
23:48
208
»
Björn Johansson
SBD 2
Herr
5342
23:49
209
»
Marcus Nyenger
Corren lag 3
Herr
6140
23:49
210
»
Ibrahim Mohamad
1987
Sjukgymnastsektionen
Herr
5362
23:50
211
»
Filip Skarin
Calleido Byggservice AB 1
Herr
4642
23:51
212
»
Lasse Lundberg
1991
Lag KV 62 Gärstad
Herr
4627
23:51
213
»
Axel Steen
1991
Blomstertorgets hurtbullar 1
Herr
5740
23:51
214
»
Albin Wärnelius
Åtvidaberg
Herr
5760
23:52
215
»
Fredrik Larsson
TMHE 6
Herr
5051
23:53
216
»
Thomas Broman
LF Sophias Änglar
Herr
5904
23:54
217
»
Hugo Sandberg
2000
Bergqvist massage & friskvård
Herr
5012
23:54
218
»
Jalal Farhadr
Fria Läroverken 1
Herr
5867
23:55
219
»
Per-Åke Tengvall
TMHE 10
Herr
5084
23:56
220
»
Gustaf Hallgren
1977
Dreamteam
Herr
4566
23:57
221
»
Niclas Allvin
Front Office 3
Herr
5124
23:57
222
»
Andreas Eriksson
1984
Herr
5240
23:57
222
»
Viktor Johansson
2002
BUHsarna 2
Herr
4876
23:57
224
»
Erik Sedell
1986
Hb2
Herr
4714
23:59
225
»
David Aldmar
1983
Magnusons 1
Herr
Blodgivare
5255
23:59
226
»
Adam Löfström
2003
LHC 03 TEAM JH I
Herr
4933
23:59
227
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr
4462
24:00
228
»
Robert Daremo
1997
Lag Mjölksyra
Herr
4305
24:01
229
»
Jim Åberg
Väderstad 2
Herr
Blodgivare
6007
24:02
230
»
Ludvig Carlsson
2000
Sya SK
Herr
6271
24:03
231
»
Mats Österqvist
1962
Peab Drift & Underhåll 3
Herr
4620
24:03
232
»
Anders Boberg
EQC All Stars
Herr
4173
24:03
233
»
Armin Kaboli
Bratwurstarna
Herr
5870
24:04
234
»
Johan Granath
LF Langoljärerna
Herr
5899
24:04
235
»
Mattias Eriksson
Vi som springer på Soc
Herr
4665
24:04
236
»
Erik Mosslycke
1987
Brottarna lag 2
Herr
Blodgivare
4999
24:05
237
»
Hamse Mohsen
Bankens Bästa
Herr
5156
24:05
238
»
Erik Lundgren
1988
Knightec Team 2
Herr
5117
24:06
239
»
Jakob Levén
1987
TVAB 15
Herr
6070
24:07
240
»
Jorrit Vermeiren
Herr
5329
24:07
241
»
Adam Ragvald
1980
Hanna Sundgren
Herr
5372
24:08
242
»
Iván Carbajo Borau
2000
Linköping
Herr
5446
24:08
243
»
Christer Sundberg
1957
Non Stop
Herr
4800
24:09
244
»
Johannes Axelsson
1975
Förskolor Ekängen Lag 5
Herr
4741
24:10
245
»
Emil Carlsson
2002
Vreta Kloster
Herr
6307
24:11
246
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr
4370
24:11
247
»
Erik Kempe
1985
Skandiabanken 1
Herr
4715
24:14
248
»
Jesper Grünning
1994
PartnerTech5
Herr
4698
24:15
249
»
Andreas Karlsson
1983
Team kullen
Herr
5112
24:16
250
»
Magnus Parker
1982
Linköping
Herr
4171
24:16
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
>