Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Coordonnées Racetimer
Les résultats du Blodomloppet i Jönköping 2014
Résultats
5 km
Displaying results
251 - 500
of
2786
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Net
251
»
Johannes Norberg
1988
Team
Herrar 5 km
983
24:36
252
»
Daniel Pettersson
1982
Run Forest run!
Herrar 5 km
126
24:37
253
»
Susanne Kewley
1963
Landstinget i Jönköpings län
Damer 5 km
blodgivare
3522
24:37
254
»
Jenny Axelsson
Sweco 5
Damer 5 km
1935
24:38
254
»
William de Groot
Ribbalaget 2
Herrar 5 km
148
24:38
256
»
Joel Karlsson
CGI 2
Herrar 5 km
blodgivare
749
24:38
257
»
Stefan Nilsson
1958
Landstinget i Jönköpings län
Herrar 5 km
1086
24:40
258
»
Ida Rosjö
2004
Jönköping
Damer 5 km
2535
24:40
259
»
Ola Olsson
Regionstrategerna
Herrar 5 km
blodgivare
232
24:41
260
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herrar 5 km
741
24:41
261
»
Jonas Hultsborn
CGI 2
Herrar 5 km
748
24:42
262
»
Kristoffer Haraldsson
Theofils 2
Herrar 5 km
363
24:42
262
»
Emil Johansson
1992
Spring för livet
Herrar 5 km
515
24:42
264
»
Petra Hultqvist
1975
Lärarförbundet 1
Damer 5 km
2083
24:42
264
»
Felicia Fredriksson
1999
Skillingaryds FK lag 6
Damer 5 km
2254
24:42
266
»
Håkan Damberg
1963
Fast 5
Herrar 5 km
886
24:43
267
»
Lars-Olov Lindholm
1955
SWE/Utv
Herrar 5 km
213
24:43
268
»
Anna-Karin Sjöberg
Rtg2
Damer 5 km
2542
24:43
269
»
Sara Elofsson
Barn- och ungdomsenheten lag 2
Damer 5 km
2822
24:43
269
»
Per Nilsson
1979
Styr 2
Herrar 5 km
484
24:43
271
»
EvaKristina Gustafsson
1983
TEAM EKG 1
Damer 5 km
3139
24:43
272
»
Joacim Petersson
Kongsberg 13
Herrar 5 km
blodgivare
950
24:44
273
»
Emelie Axmalm
Moderaterna 3
Damer 5 km
3356
24:45
274
»
Patrik Alm
1976
Värnamo
Herrar 5 km
1100
24:45
274
»
Jenny Mattsson
1985
Jönköping
Damer 5 km
blodgivare
2532
24:45
276
»
Marucs André
Etteplan
Herrar 5 km
1102
24:45
277
»
Petter Viborgh
Fläkt Woods Rotorkrängare 2
Herrar 5 km
1005
24:45
278
»
Jonas Mörhed
1985
WSP Samhällsbyggnad JKPG Lag 1
Herrar 5 km
439
24:46
279
»
Elin Hegestrand
Damer 5 km
1961
24:46
280
»
Ebba Andersdotter
2001
Trollehöjdskolan 2
Damer 5 km
1878
24:46
281
»
Emma Ots
Smurfarna
Damer 5 km
3013
24:48
282
»
Hans-Eric Fransson
1964
HABO
Herrar 5 km
707
24:48
283
»
Jörgen Lindvall
1962
Kultur och utveckling R
Herrar 5 km
538
24:48
284
»
Åsa Lindström
PAE-3
Damer 5 km
1697
24:49
285
»
Hanna Fur
Damer 5 km
3574
24:49
286
»
David Jörgensson
1980
VoS 8
Herrar 5 km
107
24:50
287
»
Gustav Corne
1969
Sogeti 3
Herrar 5 km
822
24:51
288
»
Malin Wersén
HAGS Aneby 5
Damer 5 km
3412
24:51
289
»
Elina Wilnerzon
1986
MOTIVATE
Damer 5 km
6394
24:51
290
»
Jessica Svensson
1979
Green Team MK
Damer 5 km
2465
24:52
291
»
Kevin Vallee
Kongsberg 15
Herrar 5 km
958
24:53
292
»
Mattias Thorell
EVRY One Mile
Herrar 5 km
1040
24:53
293
»
Johan Olsson
Munksjö Paper Lag 4
Herrar 5 km
560
24:53
294
»
Michel Gautnier
Munksjö Paper Lag 3
Herrar 5 km
553
24:54
295
»
Marie Fredriksson
1966
Erik Dahlbergsgymnasiet Lag 2
Damer 5 km
2013
24:55
296
»
Camilla Collryd
1971
bsv3
Damer 5 km
2341
24:56
297
»
Jimmy Lindén
EVRY One Half Mile
Herrar 5 km
66
24:57
298
»
Gustaf Sjöström
1974
Röklander
Herrar 5 km
928
24:58
299
»
Maria Karlsson
1977
Sanda Idrottshögstadium 1
Damer 5 km
1842
24:58
300
»
Emma Björkdahl
TK Lag 2 Park/Skog
Damer 5 km
3387
24:58
300
»
Björn Lindqvist
1987
Jönköp energi Stolpklättrarna
Herrar 5 km
646
24:58
302
»
Rebecca Stolper
1971
Stensholmsskolan
Damer 5 km
2935
24:59
303
»
Albin Berglund
IK VISTA P-01!
Herrar 5 km
581
25:00
303
»
Ilir Bara
Airport Runners III
Herrar 5 km
4686
25:00
305
»
Lotta Källkvist
Brudarna på Mösseberg 1
Damer 5 km
2440
25:00
306
»
Sven Pettersson
1950
Dalkia Småland
Herrar 5 km
659
25:01
307
»
Frida Nilsson
1989
Werinova AB
Damer 5 km
2205
25:02
308
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Damer 5 km
3070
25:02
308
»
Henrik Johansson
Svenska Kyrkan i Jönköping 3
Herrar 5 km
1052
25:02
310
»
Jonathan Elmqvist
Arla Foods 11
Herrar 5 km
634
25:02
311
»
Thomas Wåhlin
Gnotec 3
Herrar 5 km
511
25:03
311
»
Ulf Persson
1966
TK Lag 7 Produktion
Herrar 5 km
997
25:03
313
»
Joacim Eriksson
1971
Werinova AB
Herrar 5 km
4450
25:03
314
»
Lotta Klaar
Gnotec 1
Damer 5 km
2388
25:03
315
»
Maja Teepe-Ivarsson
Brudarna på Mösseberg 1
Damer 5 km
2427
25:04
316
»
Frida Kumb
Sweco 1
Damer 5 km
1929
25:05
317
»
Stig-Ove Dahlgren
1951
Lindome
Herrar 5 km
1062
25:06
318
»
Elsa Inglander
1997
Huskvarna
Damer 5 km
2701
25:06
319
»
andreas freij
1972
bottnaryd
Herrar 5 km
616
25:06
319
»
Andreas Kristensson
1970
Kristenssons
Herrar 5 km
655
25:06
321
»
Lars Nilsson
1960
Werinova AB
Herrar 5 km
356
25:07
321
»
Ida Larsson
Damer 5 km
3575
25:07
323
»
emil freij
2005
bottnaryd
Herrar 5 km
617
25:07
324
»
Angelica Oscarsson
SBK lag 2
Damer 5 km
2864
25:07
325
»
Marianne Sjögren
Båggatan
Damer 5 km
2162
25:08
326
»
Samuel Skaar
Airport Runners IIII
Herrar 5 km
4691
25:08
327
»
Peter Wisborg
Herrar 5 km
737
25:09
328
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herrar 5 km
71
25:09
329
»
Louise Timén
1994
Timén
Damer 5 km
3027
25:09
330
»
Stefan Julsgård
Herrar 5 km
1138
25:09
331
»
Viktoria Wristel
Damer 5 km
3293
25:10
331
»
Rebecca Elgh
2001
Elgharna
Damer 5 km
1509
25:10
333
»
Jasmine Jonsson
Elnas wannabes!
Damer 5 km
2693
25:10
334
»
Malin Runhager Rickardsson
1996
Jönköping
Damer 5 km
2589
25:11
335
»
Tina Hultman
Neonatal lag 1
Damer 5 km
3223
25:11
335
»
Jakob Sjöström
2001
Sjöström-Svensson
Herrar 5 km
932
25:11
337
»
Olof Svensson
2001
Sjöström-Svensson
Herrar 5 km
934
25:12
338
»
Anders Böwing
1975
Konradssons Kakel
Herrar 5 km
blodgivare
684
25:13
339
»
Jessika Enqvist
1971
Landsjöskolan 1
Damer 5 km
3016
25:13
340
»
Peter Holm
1974
SieSnails
Herrar 5 km
10
25:13
341
»
Ewa Liden
1958
HallonEtt1
Damer 5 km
3510
25:14
342
»
Karin Lindberg
TeamtioA
Damer 5 km
1730
25:15
342
»
Moa Sjödell
Ribbalaget 2
Damer 5 km
1780
25:15
344
»
Christer Lindqvist
1983
AA Kött, Kiosk och Resor
Herrar 5 km
blodgivare
863
25:15
344
»
Peter Ljunberg
TeleProffs 2
Herrar 5 km
53
25:15
346
»
Thorbjörn Claesson
Kitron2
Herrar 5 km
421
25:16
347
»
Karin Isaksson
Ribbalaget 2
Damer 5 km
1777
25:16
348
»
Jesper Ekberg
Landstinget i Jönköpings län
Herrar 5 km
1070
25:17
349
»
Kent Gustafsson
1963
Gränna
Herrar 5 km
821
25:17
350
»
Linda Carlsson
9210
Smålandstöserna
Damer 5 km
blodgivare
3024
25:18
351
»
Sara Larsson
Damer 5 km
blodgivare
2059
25:18
352
»
Jan Svensson
Bäckadal 11
Herrar 5 km
187
25:18
353
»
Jan Svensson
TK Lag 8 Avfall
Herrar 5 km
1000
25:18
354
»
Johan Brigner
1979
SieSnails
Herrar 5 km
9
25:19
355
»
Theresia Corneskog
1972
Bottna 1
Damer 5 km
2739
25:19
356
»
Magnus Almfors
Sweco 4
Herrar 5 km
225
25:19
356
»
Emma Rostgaard Claesson
1983
Jönköping
Damer 5 km
3464
25:19
358
»
Tony Kübek
Flintab Team 3
Herrar 5 km
381
25:19
359
»
Daniel Fridlund
1976
Görans gäng
Herrar 5 km
blodgivare
215
25:20
360
»
Louise Lindell
BabyBjörn Lag 1
Damer 5 km
2189
25:21
361
»
Martina Alvarsson
1981
RfCF Jönköping
Damer 5 km
3182
25:21
362
»
Clara Gustafsson
Bäckadal 8
Damer 5 km
blodgivare
1858
25:21
362
»
Johan Elmqvist
Arla Foods 11
Herrar 5 km
blodgivare
636
25:21
364
»
Tommy Andersson
1969
Jönköping Energi
Herrar 5 km
664
25:22
365
»
Jeanette Hagberg
IKEA 4
Damer 5 km
1528
25:23
366
»
Birgitta Hede
Labb löparna
Damer 5 km
2503
25:23
367
»
Anna Olin
Hjärngänget 1
Damer 5 km
2148
25:23
368
»
Muhamed Murtovi
Munksjö Paper Lag 4
Herrar 5 km
557
25:23
369
»
Sandra Bjarnehall
1994
Jönköping
Damer 5 km
3205
25:24
370
»
Stefan Fransson
Scandinavian Photo 2
Herrar 5 km
4106
25:26
371
»
Frida Dahlqvist
Damer 5 km
1667
25:27
372
»
Karin Arvidsson
Rtg2
Damer 5 km
2543
25:27
373
»
Alexander Borg
1991
Jönköping
Herrar 5 km
572
25:28
374
»
Jenny Rylner
AMA 5
Damer 5 km
2213
25:29
374
»
Ida Önsten
Damer 5 km
3571
25:29
376
»
Mia Chaib
1974
Damer 5 km
1657
25:29
377
»
Frode Christensson
Dagab 2
Herrar 5 km
719
25:29
378
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herrar 5 km
20
25:30
379
»
Lasse Kullman
Västerhäll-Vallbacka Megamix
Herrar 5 km
925
25:31
380
»
Niklas Fungbrandt
Kapsch 8
Herrar 5 km
845
25:32
381
»
Martin Robertsson
1979
SieSnails
Herrar 5 km
11
25:32
382
»
Admir Redzepi
1988
Wetterhälsan 1
Herrar 5 km
713
25:34
383
»
Christin Josefsson
1968
Öxnebacka Girls
Damer 5 km
2521
25:34
384
»
Jonas Arvidsson
Psyk F
Herrar 5 km
966
25:35
385
»
Björn Svensson
1972
Skillingaryds FK lag 5
Herrar 5 km
400
25:36
386
»
RESERV 1
Dalkia Öst / Vimmerby
Herrar 5 km
662
25:36
387
»
Louise Tolle
Folkpartiet
Damer 5 km
3217
25:36
388
»
Mudde Bitici
1962
Wetterhalsan 3
Herrar 5 km
714
25:36
389
»
Mikael Hedenborg
1972
VoS 5
Herrar 5 km
103
25:37
390
»
Jenny Ryman
1977
Excelryttarna
Damer 5 km
3447
25:37
391
»
Stina Svensson
2003
Skillingaryds FK lag 5
Damer 5 km
2248
25:38
392
»
Maria Kroll
1979
Semcon 2
Damer 5 km
blodgivare
1798
25:38
393
»
Jennifer Davidsson
1988
Bräcke diakoni
Damer 5 km
6790
25:38
394
»
Daniel Johannesson
HAPPY FEET
Herrar 5 km
818
25:38
395
»
Tobias Karlsson
Bohagarna
Herrar 5 km
175
25:40
396
»
Kjell Wikander
1953
IK Akele India
Herrar 5 km
902
25:40
397
»
Maria Nord
Bra Liv lag 2 Rosenhälsan
Damer 5 km
2992
25:40
398
»
Tobias Gunnar
Etteplan
Herrar 5 km
1104
25:41
398
»
Emma Pettersen
Huskvarna pastorat lag 2
Damer 5 km
1960
25:41
400
»
Anderas Larsson
Gnotec 1
Herrar 5 km
498
25:41
401
»
Marie Franzén
1967
HallonETT 2
Damer 5 km
2372
25:42
402
»
Åsa Bengtsson
1969
Forsheda
Damer 5 km
1533
25:43
403
»
Mikael Nord
Munksjö Paper Lag 3
Herrar 5 km
554
25:43
404
»
Mats Liljegren
Jönköping Energi Optolaget
Herrar 5 km
536
25:43
405
»
Mats Barkestam
1980
Arbetsförmedlingen 4
Herrar 5 km
199
25:44
406
»
Torbjörn Romedal
Atteviks
Herrar 5 km
1110
25:44
407
»
Håkan Ivarsson
1963
Kommunals IF
Herrar 5 km
blodgivare
987
25:44
408
»
Lars Inglander
1965
Huskvarna
Herrar 5 km
681
25:45
409
»
Elin Lagerqvist
2000
Blodkropparna
Damer 5 km
2623
25:46
410
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herrar 5 km
921
25:46
411
»
Kajsa Almgren
1967
Paul Hall 2
Damer 5 km
2360
25:47
412
»
Magnus Nilsson
P4 Jönköping
Herrar 5 km
942
25:47
413
»
Ove Sandberg
AMA 5
Herrar 5 km
386
25:48
414
»
Caroline Sevcik
1999
Eksjö
Damer 5 km
3512
25:49
415
»
Christer Gustavsson
Bohagarna
Herrar 5 km
173
25:49
416
»
Alex Sevcik
2000
Eksjö
Herrar 5 km
1067
25:49
417
»
Jonas Ekström
White House 2
Herrar 5 km
1145
25:50
418
»
Sara Karlsson
1976
Jära Gård 2
Damer 5 km
3241
25:51
419
»
Marcus Andersson
HAGS Aneby 7
Herrar 5 km
1015
25:52
420
»
Jan-Olof Nyberg
CGI 3
Herrar 5 km
blodgivare
751
25:52
420
»
Joshua Kidmo
2001
Bamse och hans vänner
Herrar 5 km
830
25:52
422
»
Håkan Svahn
Svahnarna
Herrar 5 km
908
25:53
423
»
Patrik Widmark
Nefab Lag 1
Herrar 5 km
315
25:53
424
»
Christoffer Eneljung
1975
Jönköpings Hotell & Konferens
Herrar 5 km
735
25:53
425
»
Tommy Nilsson
1960
Huskvarna
Herrar 5 km
blodgivare
513
25:53
426
»
Jenny Larsson
Norrahammarf
Damer 5 km
3181
25:54
427
»
Tom Lagerqvist
1970
Blodkropparna
Herrar 5 km
648
25:54
428
»
Mikael Östmo
1980
Tahe 1
Herrar 5 km
131
25:55
429
»
Anna Lagerqvist
1974
Blodkropparna
Damer 5 km
2622
25:56
430
»
Joakim Cestino
Herrar 5 km
1107
25:56
431
»
Jonas Robertsson
1983
Söderbyns gaseller
Herrar 5 km
820
25:56
432
»
Therese Fridell
1993
Söderbyns gaseller
Damer 5 km
3038
25:56
432
»
Britt-Marie Gustafsson
1962
Öxnebacka Girls
Damer 5 km
2519
25:56
434
»
Cilla Strandsäter
Amber Advokater
Damer 5 km
2699
25:56
435
»
Anna Nitare
1996
Damer 5 km
2757
25:57
436
»
Björn Crona
Kapsch 2
Herrar 5 km
833
25:57
437
»
Linda Holm
Geji 1
Damer 5 km
3078
25:58
438
»
Jennie Ståhl
1984
Folksams Elitlöpare
Damer 5 km
3072
25:58
439
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herrar 5 km
402
25:58
440
»
Stefan Fransson
CGI 2
Herrar 5 km
747
25:58
441
»
Åsa Borgström
Softrunners Umeå
Damer 5 km
3026
25:59
442
»
Ninna Wallenborg
1973
Team Tepa lag 1
Damer 5 km
2930
25:59
443
»
Hans Harrysson
1983
Front Automation Lag 2
Herrar 5 km
767
25:59
444
»
Kalle Löfgren
ABB Jönköping Lag 2
Herrar 5 km
541
26:00
445
»
Ville Ljungberg
Stadsgårdsskolan 1
Herrar 5 km
698
26:02
446
»
Siv Josefsson
1961
Strömsbergsskolan 1
Damer 5 km
1990
26:02
447
»
Elona Borg
1986
SEB 5
Damer 5 km
blodgivare
1545
26:03
448
»
Katarina Ås
1970
Lindström Bil Toyota Jkpg 2
Damer 5 km
blodgivare
3438
26:03
449
»
Anna Dolk
1963
Jära Gård 3
Damer 5 km
blodgivare
3246
26:04
450
»
Fredrik Huus
Kapsch 5
Herrar 5 km
839
26:04
451
»
Daniel Arvidsson
TSS 2
Herrar 5 km
1030
26:06
452
»
Jenny Jakobsson
1979
The mamas and the papas
Damer 5 km
3333
26:06
452
»
Daniel Zetterlund
1981
Jordbruksverket team one
Herrar 5 km
730
26:06
454
»
Filip Cederqvist
2001
Aercrete
Herrar 5 km
861
26:06
455
»
Arvid Josefsson
Pdb AB
Herrar 5 km
1079
26:06
456
»
Malin Lundin
IKEA lag 2
Damer 5 km
1749
26:08
457
»
Hanna Enbjärde
BabyBjörn Lag 1
Damer 5 km
2188
26:08
458
»
Magnus Ingvarsson
1972
Blodkropparna
Herrar 5 km
647
26:12
459
»
Uriah Funaro
Tekniska kontoret Habo 1
Herrar 5 km
319
26:14
460
»
Helena Wigerfelt
Is It - IT Is 5
Damer 5 km
2091
26:14
461
»
Jenny Fridlund
1981
Görans gäng
Damer 5 km
1920
26:15
462
»
Lars Josefsson
Herrar 5 km
288
26:15
463
»
Annakarin Wigren-Svensson
1972
Trollehöjdskolan 2
Damer 5 km
1877
26:15
464
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Damer 5 km
2668
26:15
465
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herrar 5 km
923
26:15
466
»
Katarina Bäck Rygert
1973
Cardio Club 1
Damer 5 km
1923
26:16
466
»
Helene Pantzar
Arla Foods 8
Damer 5 km
2579
26:16
468
»
Martin Rickhag
Amber Advokater
Herrar 5 km
679
26:16
469
»
Krister Styf
Trelleborg 3
Herrar 5 km
340
26:16
470
»
William Beimer
2003
Skillingaryds FK lag 3
Herrar 5 km
394
26:17
471
»
Catarina Arvehell
Arla Foods 8
Damer 5 km
2578
26:17
472
»
Peter Arvidsson
Bäckadal 11
Herrar 5 km
189
26:17
473
»
Johan Virdung
Sweco 7
Herrar 5 km
229
26:17
474
»
Daniel Landestedt
1984
The running turtles
Herrar 5 km
blodgivare
891
26:18
475
»
Patrik Fogelberg
Scandinavian Photo 1
Herrar 5 km
80
26:18
476
»
Anna Irani
Jordlöparna
Damer 5 km
2450
26:18
477
»
Viktor Benderius
1977
Aero Materiel - AMA joggers
Herrar 5 km
1032
26:19
477
»
Ingela Andersson
1964
The Andersson Family
Damer 5 km
blodgivare
2517
26:19
479
»
Anders Svensson
1955
J&J beståndsgallring
Herrar 5 km
519
26:19
480
»
Karin Wihlborg
Damer 5 km
2710
26:19
481
»
Pontus Koch
1994
Jönköping
Herrar 5 km
69
26:19
482
»
Lotta Johansson
Ribbalaget 1
Damer 5 km
1773
26:19
483
»
Andreas Karlström
Trelleborg 3
Herrar 5 km
341
26:20
484
»
Johanna Frisk
1995
Huskvarna
Damer 5 km
2634
26:21
484
»
Madelene Fridell
1989
Söderbyns gaseller
Damer 5 km
3040
26:21
486
»
Jim Blåberg
Scandinavian Photo 1
Herrar 5 km
79
26:22
487
»
Johan Assarsson
Björnbär
Herrar 5 km
858
26:22
487
»
Agneta Krook
Barn- och ungdomsenheten lag 3
Damer 5 km
2827
26:22
489
»
Helena Cederqvist
1971
Bagaregatans förskola 1
Damer 5 km
2167
26:23
490
»
Helena Martinsson
Knoppis lag 2
Damer 5 km
2515
26:23
491
»
Tanja Lundberg
1991
Undenäs
Damer 5 km
1531
26:23
492
»
Markus Norberg
1999
Sega Råtter
Herrar 5 km
576
26:23
493
»
Johan Werner Avby
1959
Landstinget i Jönköpings län
Herrar 5 km
1002
26:24
494
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herrar 5 km
739
26:24
495
»
Mikael Nordström
Herrar 5 km
350
26:24
496
»
Filip Andersson
2001
The Andersson Family
Herrar 5 km
579
26:24
497
»
Anders Gidoff
Kapsch 3
Herrar 5 km
836
26:25
498
»
Roger Alsén
Stena 1
Herrar 5 km
33
26:25
499
»
Julia Mossberg
Psyk F
Damer 5 km
3341
26:26
499
»
Peter Holm
1964
Fläkt Woods Rotorkrängare 2
Herrar 5 km
471
26:26
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
>