Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Les résultats du Glo Health National Senior Men's Inter Clubs Cross Countr 2015
Résultats
Leaderboard
My favourites
Senior Men
Displaying
all 76
results
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
#
Résultat
1
»
Michael Clohisey
Raheny Shamrock A.C. (A)
388
36:53
2
»
Sergiu Cibanu
Clonliffe Harriers A.C. (A)
322
37:26
3
»
Brendan O'Neill
Dundrum South Dublin A.C. 1 (A)
350
37:35
4
»
Kevin Maunsell
Clonmel A.C. ( C )
407
38:00
5
»
John Eves
Dundrum South Dublin A.C. 1 (A)
353
38:48
6
»
Jayme Rossiter
Clonliffe Harriers A.C. (A)
325
38:51
7
»
Colm Sheahan
Leevale A.C.
412
38:54
8
»
Mark Dooley
Donore Harriers (A)
308
38:59
9
»
Tudor Mircea
Clonliffe Harriers A.C. (A)
326
39:12
10
»
David Flynn
Clonliffe Harriers A.C. (A)
324
39:21
11
»
Andrew Connick
Ferrybank A.C.
300
39:26
12
»
Cillian O'Leary
Raheny Shamrock A.C. (A)
395
39:29
13
»
Eric Keogh
Donore Harriers (A)
313
39:31
14
»
Paolo Ciappa
Raheny Shamrock A.C. (A)
387
39:45
15
»
Emmett Dunleavy
Sligo A.C.
319
39:47
16
»
Michael McMahon
Donore Harriers (A)
314
39:47
17
»
John Dunne
Donore Harriers (A)
309
39:50
18
»
Alan O'Hara
North Belfast Harriers AC ( C )
367
39:56
19
»
Ian Conroy
Raheny Shamrock A.C. (A)
389
39:59
20
»
Damien Cauvet
Liffey Valley AC (B)
334
40:12
21
»
Mark McKinstry
North Belfast Harriers AC ( C )
368
40:13
22
»
Emmet Jennings
Dundrum South Dublin A.C. 1 (A)
352
40:16
23
»
Pauric McKinney
Inishowen A.C. ( C)
384
40:21
24
»
Mick Traynor
Raheny Shamrock A.C. (A)
393
40:30
25
»
Niall McCormack
Clonmel A.C. ( C )
409
40:35
26
»
James Kevan
Clonliffe Harriers A.C. (A)
328
40:43
27
»
Andrew Annett
North Belfast Harriers AC ( C )
373
40:48
28
»
Ian Guiden
Clonliffe Harriers A.C. (A)
327
40:55
29
»
Robert Corbally
Dundrum South Dublin A.C. 1 (A)
355
40:58
30
»
Mattew Horrigan
Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. (A)
397
41:02
31
»
Shane O'Neill
Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. (A)
399
41:05
32
»
Bernard Roe
Raheny Shamrock A.C. (A)
391
41:14
33
»
Declan Power
Clonliffe Harriers A.C. (A)
332
41:20
34
»
Noel Berkeley
Dundrum South Dublin A.C. 2 (A)
366
41:27
35
»
Eamon White
North Belfast Harriers AC ( C )
369
41:29
36
»
Peter Arthur
Liffey Valley AC (B)
333
41:36
37
»
Mark Conway
Dundrum South Dublin A.C. 1 (A)
354
41:41
38
»
Cormac Fitzpatrick
Ballyfin A.C.
415
41:59
39
»
Chris Morgan
Liffey Valley AC (B)
336
42:06
40
»
Thomas Sherlock
Clonliffe Harriers A.C. (A)
331
42:28
41
»
Paul Fleming
Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. (A)
402
42:36
42
»
Gerard Gallagher
Finn Valley A.C.
416
42:39
43
»
Alban Coghlan
Crusaders A.C. (A)
343
42:46
44
»
Dave Power
Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. (A)
405
42:51
45
»
John Black
North Belfast Harriers AC ( C )
376
42:53
46
»
Darren Spring
Liffey Valley AC (B)
335
43:02
47
»
Michael Kelly
Kilmurray/Ibrick/N.Clare A.C. (B)
305
43:07
48
»
Andrew Considine
North Belfast Harriers AC ( C )
374
43:10
49
»
Bram D'Hoedt
Crusaders A.C. (A)
345
43:12
50
»
Brian Furey
Rathfarnham W.S.A.F. A.C. (A)
398
43:14
51
»
Conor Curran
North Belfast Harriers AC ( C )
375
43:19
52
»
Caoimhin Kelly
Donore Harriers (A)
312
43:40
53
»
Martin Mannion
Dundrum South Dublin A.C. 2 (A)
361
43:45
54
»
Willie Devitt
Kilmurray/Ibrick/N.Clare A.C. (B)
302
43:49
55
»
Ed Cooke
North Belfast Harriers AC ( C )
372
43:58
56
»
Malcolm McGee
Inishowen A.C. ( C)
382
44:21
57
»
Thomas Garrahy
Kilmurray/Ibrick/N.Clare A.C. (B)
303
44:28
58
»
Gerry McGrath
Dundrum South Dublin A.C. 2 (A)
364
44:28
59
»
Aonghus O'Cleirigh
Dundrum South Dublin A.C. 2 (A)
359
44:38
60
»
Jim Harkin
Inishowen A.C. ( C)
381
44:39
61
»
Enda Mannion
Dundrum South Dublin A.C. 2 (A)
362
44:45
62
»
Shane Hayes
Sligo A.C.
321
44:55
63
»
Mike Griffin
Liffey Valley AC (B)
337
45:06
64
»
Martin Mooney
Inishowen A.C. ( C)
385
45:14
65
»
Philip Callaghan
Inishowen A.C. ( C)
378
45:16
66
»
Brendan Beere
Liffey Valley AC (B)
338
45:37
67
»
Gary Crosson
Dundrum South Dublin A.C. 1 (A)
357
46:03
68
»
Declan Curley
Clonmel A.C. ( C )
410
46:20
69
»
Mark Darmody
Clonmel A.C. ( C )
411
46:29
70
»
Donal Howley
Kilmurray/Ibrick/N.Clare A.C. (B)
304
46:54
71
»
Robbie Bryson
Dundrum South Dublin A.C. 2 (A)
360
47:06
72
»
Gerry Dunne
Dundrum South Dublin A.C. 2 (A)
363
47:25
73
»
Patrick Gallagher
Inishowen A.C. ( C)
380
48:04
74
»
Conal Sexton
Sligo A.C.
320
50:20
75
»
Finbarr Gallagher
Inishowen A.C. ( C)
379
52:15
76
»
Owen McKinney
Inishowen A.C. ( C)
383
1:00:40