Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Coordonnées Racetimer
Les résultats du Blodomloppet i Jönköping 2015
Résultats
10 km
Displaying results
501 - 750
of
1886
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Net
501
»
Beatrice Grimberg
18-35
Vatten och Samhällsteknik
Dam 10 km
6178
47:37
502
»
Morgan Svensson
36-50
Husqvarna R&D 1
Herr 10 km
4229
47:37
502
»
Ulf Karlsson
36-50
The fantasticks runners 2
Herr 10 km
4146
47:37
504
»
Mats Bojestig
51-65
RJL Lag 1
Herr 10 km
4595
47:37
505
»
Lennart Garpenstedt
36-50
Kongsberg Automotive 4
Herr 10 km
4940
47:37
506
»
Märta North
18-35
Team Gazell
Dam 10 km
6307
47:38
507
»
Markus Palmér
36-50
Jönköping
Herr 10 km
5361
47:39
508
»
Maria Thomsen
18-35
Huskvarna
Dam 10 km
6619
47:39
509
»
Thorbjörn Hammerth
51-65
Vätterhem Lag 4
Herr 10 km
4841
47:40
510
»
Sofie Stigsson
18-35
SWEDEC Lag2
Dam 10 km
6296
47:40
511
»
Åse Norman
36-50
Engelska Skolan lag 1
Dam 10 km
6332
47:42
512
»
Raul Carlsson
36-50
Jönköping
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5121
47:42
513
»
Thomas Arnesson
36-50
Husqvarna Go Pro
Herr 10 km
4728
47:43
514
»
Henrik Vågberg
36-50
Team 3 IT-centrum
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4528
47:44
515
»
Fredrik Krusebrant
18-35
Semcon 2
Herr 10 km
4094
47:44
516
»
Ilona Alvarsson
36-50
Nässjö
Dam 10 km
6635
47:44
517
»
Besnik Kahrimani
18-35
LAG6
Herr 10 km
4673
47:47
518
»
Anders Sanner
36-50
Lagkamraterna 2
Herr 10 km
4154
47:48
518
»
Mats Joelsson
51-65
Team Vineyard
Herr 10 km
5091
47:48
520
»
Niklas Eriksson
18-35
Ricoh Imagine
Herr 10 km
4180
47:49
521
»
Therése Tholin
18-35
Husqvarna Go Pro
Dam 10 km
6499
47:51
522
»
Mats Lagervall
1971
Jönköping Energi Optolaget
Herr 10 km
4590
47:52
522
»
Björn Andersson
36-50
Skillingaryds FK lag 3
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4436
47:52
524
»
Mattias Sundkvist
36-50
Team HMC
Herr 10 km
4225
47:52
525
»
Glenn Bergsten
36-50
Jönköping Energi lag kometerna
Herr 10 km
4140
47:52
526
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 10 km
6303
47:53
527
»
Martina Sejdhage
36-50
Välnäs 2
Dam 10 km
6633
47:53
528
»
Petter Larsson
18-35
SPOLA
Herr 10 km
4208
47:53
529
»
Tomas Löfdahl
36-50
Pdb Blå
Herr 10 km
5147
47:54
530
»
Rickard Nyström
36-50
Rejlers Sverige AB
Herr 10 km
5097
47:54
531
»
Sven Andersson
36-50
Attarpsskolan 2
Herr 10 km
4223
47:54
532
»
Daniel Gustafsson
36-50
TeamOlmed Ortopedteknik lag 1
Herr 10 km
4714
47:55
533
»
Henrik Gustafsson
36-50
Regionfastigheter 1
Herr 10 km
4885
47:56
534
»
Jessica Nordström
18-35
Team Under kontroll
Dam 10 km
6407
48:00
535
»
Jörgen Andersson
36-50
Herr 10 km
5004
48:00
536
»
Helena Nilsson
36-50
Team Bergsgårdens förskola
Dam 10 km
6282
48:01
537
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 10 km
4922
48:01
537
»
Mathilda Johansson
36-50
Allèskolan1
Dam 10 km
6167
48:01
539
»
Madeleine Gertzell
18-35
Team Gazell
Dam 10 km
6306
48:02
540
»
Christer Sedwall
36-50
Trafikverkets FF, Lag 2
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4427
48:03
541
»
Lisa Blomdahl
18-35
Husqvarna Go Pro
Dam 10 km
6500
48:03
542
»
Terje Nilsson
51-65
RPC Teknik
Herr 10 km
4632
48:04
543
»
Kevin Shearman
36-50
SAAB TRAINING 6
Herr 10 km
4175
48:05
544
»
Ted Wolfram
36-50
Husqvarna R&D 6
Herr 10 km
4817
48:06
545
»
Carl Dahlberg
18-35
Sweo 5
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4268
48:07
545
»
Sara Larsen
Barnvårdenheten 3
Dam 10 km
6932
48:07
547
»
Karl Svensson
18-35
Jordbruksverkets kundtjänst
Herr 10 km
4158
48:07
548
»
Per Nodbrant
Herr 10 km
5411
48:08
549
»
Henrik Ekenstjärna
36-50
Sussie och stjärnorna
Herr 10 km
4221
48:08
550
»
Simon Zachrisson
18-35
Consid 2
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5023
48:08
551
»
Markus Erlandsson
36-50
Domstolsverket 3
Herr 10 km
5036
48:09
552
»
Kristian Valfridsson
36-50
Polisen turlag 5
Herr 10 km
5273
48:11
553
»
Mikael Ljungqvist
36-50
Skillingaryds FK lag 4
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4439
48:11
554
»
Niklas Lindqvist
18-35
RPC Teknik
Herr 10 km
4635
48:12
554
»
Andreas Lägermo
36-50
RJL Lag 2
Herr 10 km
4596
48:12
556
»
Lena Cigwald
36-50
SWEDEC Lag1
Dam 10 km
6295
48:13
557
»
Thomas Ericsson
51-65
IK Akele Golf
Herr 10 km
5254
48:13
558
»
Catarina Ahlander
18-35
Glädjens tradition
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6766
48:14
559
»
Niclas Bergander
Hags 2
Herr 10 km
4600
48:14
560
»
Linda Edberg
18-35
Rosenlundlöparna
Dam 10 km
6705
48:15
561
»
Joel Svensson
18-35
ÅF Industry 1
Herr 10 km
4860
48:18
562
»
Anna Hardmeier
18-35
Verksamhetsstöd och service_2
Dam 10 km
6468
48:18
563
»
Anders Saltin
18-35
Vätterhem Lag 1
Herr 10 km
4838
48:20
564
»
Andreas Albinsson
18-35
Ricoh Imagine
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4179
48:20
564
»
Peter Andersson
36-50
Sanda Idrottshögstadium
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4401
48:20
566
»
Lars Bengtsson
36-50
Combitech 15
Herr 10 km
4608
48:21
567
»
Tommy Grdic
18-35
LAG6
Herr 10 km
4674
48:21
568
»
Martin Gustafsson
18-35
Sweco 4
Herr 10 km
4267
48:21
568
»
Conny Hult
Hags 5
Herr 10 km
5415
48:21
570
»
Maria Ossiansson
36-50
TK Lag 12 Staben
Dam 10 km
6614
48:24
571
»
Kristin Andersson
18-35
Jönköping
Dam 10 km
6594
48:24
572
»
Tomas Lundh
36-50
Vätternpotatis
Herr 10 km
4626
48:24
573
»
Helena Nilsson
36-50
Inspectors
Dam 10 km
6379
48:25
574
»
Emil Borén
18-35
Sweo 3
Herr 10 km
4265
48:25
575
»
Mats Ekström
36-50
High five
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4370
48:26
576
»
Fredrik Svensson
36-50
BSG & Retur 1
Herr 10 km
4408
48:26
577
»
Kristian Johansson
36-50
Trafikverkets FF, Lag 1
Herr 10 km
4426
48:28
578
»
Göran Carnander
51-65
SWEDEC Lag1
Herr 10 km
4382
48:28
579
»
Maria Elmer
18-35
Dam 10 km
6125
48:31
580
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 10 km
5291
48:31
581
»
Tomas Ankarcrona
36-50
Scandinavian Photo 4
Herr 10 km
4016
48:32
582
»
Sofia Karlsson
18-35
Team Psykos
Dam 10 km
6797
48:32
583
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5068
48:32
584
»
Christoffer Ombäck
36-50
AMA Lag 3
Herr 10 km
5026
48:33
585
»
Martin Flodin
36-50
Regionfastigheter 1
Herr 10 km
4884
48:34
586
»
Samuel Ahlriksson
36-50
EY3
Herr 10 km
4564
48:34
587
»
Tommy Gustavsson
36-50
Huskvarna
Herr 10 km
4898
48:34
587
»
Daniel Eriksson
18-35
Jönköping University 4
Herr 10 km
4786
48:34
589
»
Adam Holmström
18-35
OP pionjärer
Herr 10 km
4108
48:35
590
»
Kristoffer Albinsson
18-35
Inte ens svettiga
Herr 10 km
5268
48:35
591
»
Daniel Ekbladh
18-35
Domtar 2
Herr 10 km
4450
48:39
592
»
Annika Karlén
36-50
Vätterhem Lag 3
Dam 10 km
6585
48:40
593
»
Joel Halldin
18-35
Arbetsförmedlingen 2
Herr 10 km
4375
48:41
594
»
Anders Bjarnehall
36-50
Jönköping
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5362
48:41
595
»
Åsa Lannhard Öberg
36-50
Gått och blandat
Dam 10 km
6097
48:42
596
»
Emil Larsson
18-35
COWI Lag 1
Herr 10 km
4315
48:44
597
»
Jonas Carleklev
36-50
Moel
Herr 10 km
5124
48:45
598
»
Andreas Jansson
36-50
Team Bianca
Herr 10 km
4974
48:45
599
»
Peter Karlsson
36-50
Hallpressen Lag 2
Herr 10 km
5195
48:46
600
»
Patrik Sundh
36-50
Jönköping
Herr 10 km
4369
48:47
601
»
Anna Fornarve
18-35
Infektion
Dam 10 km
6599
48:48
602
»
Patrik Ohlsson
36-50
Peab 2
Herr 10 km
4381
48:48
603
»
Samuel Björk
0-17
Fiskarna
Herr 10 km
5277
48:49
604
»
Hampus Johansson
18-35
Team Bohag Bygg 2
Herr 10 km
4131
48:50
605
»
Mikael Lindmark
Herr 10 km
5375
48:51
606
»
Hans Blom
Herr 10 km
5391
48:51
607
»
Erik Unnersjö
18-35
Gislaved Gummi AB
Herr 10 km
4982
48:51
608
»
Daniel Ejdestig
18-35
J.E.D.A.D.
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5081
48:52
609
»
Dorren Gibbs
36-50
Wetterhälsan 3
Dam 10 km
6668
48:52
610
»
Emma Hallman
36-50
Lampen 1
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6215
48:54
611
»
Ztina Löfstedt
18-35
norrahammar
Dam 10 km
6906
48:56
612
»
Martin Fagerström
36-50
Domtar 1
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4449
48:57
613
»
Per Lexander
36-50
SAAB TRAINING 4
Herr 10 km
4170
48:57
614
»
Marcus Sevén
36-50
Schenker Logistics 1
Herr 10 km
4651
48:58
615
»
Anette Blomqvist
36-50
DreamTeam
Dam 10 km
6182
48:59
616
»
Anna Zetterstedt
36-50
A-Laget
Dam 10 km
6070
48:59
617
»
Fredrik Lundqvist
36-50
Paul Hall 2
Herr 10 km
5323
48:59
618
»
Kenth Kund
36-50
TeanOlmed Ortopedteknik lag 2
Herr 10 km
4715
48:59
619
»
Jerker Sandell
18-35
LAG7
Herr 10 km
4675
49:00
620
»
Ulrika Emtervall
36-50
Med målet i sikte
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6116
49:00
621
»
Renata Kalman
36-50
All right eyes on us!
Dam 10 km
6771
49:00
622
»
Albin Bäverholt
18-35
Jönköping
Herr 10 km
4546
49:03
623
»
Ulf Larsson
Herr 10 km
5374
49:04
624
»
Torbjörn Sélsfors
36-50
Fläktwoods Medvind
Herr 10 km
4509
49:04
624
»
Pär Sandström
36-50
Jönköping University 19
Herr 10 km
4812
49:04
626
»
Björn Falkenström
18-35
Jönköping
Herr 10 km
5356
49:06
627
»
Emil Antonsson
18-35
Nässjö
Herr 10 km
4009
49:07
628
»
Björn Jacobsen
18-35
ÅF Industry 1
Herr 10 km
4861
49:08
629
»
Johanna Joakimsson
36-50
OP/IVA 10
Dam 10 km
6346
49:08
630
»
Maria Andell
36-50
Norrahammars vårdcentral lag 1
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6643
49:08
631
»
Lars Gropp
Herr 10 km
4354
49:09
632
»
Roger Sparr
36-50
Habo
Herr 10 km
5352
49:09
633
»
Axel Byrmo
18-35
JMT 2
Herr 10 km
4159
49:10
634
»
Jonas Ström
18-35
Scandinavian Photo 5
Herr 10 km
4017
49:11
635
»
Stefan Karlsson
51-65
Team 3 IT-centrum
Herr 10 km
4529
49:11
636
»
Anders Hassel
36-50
Paul Hall 2
Herr 10 km
4584
49:11
637
»
Henrik Svensson
36-50
Team Elektrofokus
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4847
49:11
638
»
Nicklas Sjöholm
36-50
Team Åsared
Herr 10 km
5239
49:11
639
»
Samuel Lindahl
18-35
Mullsjö runningteam
Herr 10 km
4960
49:12
640
»
Carl Cedergren
36-50
Mullsjö runningteam
Herr 10 km
4957
49:13
641
»
Carl Furengren
36-50
Domstolsverket 1
Herr 10 km
5028
49:15
642
»
Andreas Åkerström
18-35
Munksjö Paper Lag 7
Herr 10 km
4661
49:16
643
»
Johanna Olsson
36-50
VSM Group 2
Dam 10 km
6578
49:17
644
»
Igor Marjanovic
18-35
Magelungen
Herr 10 km
4049
49:18
644
»
Maria Bergling
18-35
Nordea 2
Dam 10 km
6404
49:18
646
»
Christina Jangmo Källberg
51-65
Rosenhälsan/Gränna
Dam 10 km
6581
49:19
647
»
Roger Nordström
36-50
Jönköpings läns museum 1
Herr 10 km
4686
49:19
648
»
Ulrik Persson
51-65
Munksjö Paper Lag 3
Herr 10 km
4658
49:20
649
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 10 km
4866
49:20
650
»
Johan Landqvist
18-35
Hyundai Mobis Team 2
Herr 10 km
5139
49:20
651
»
Thomas Johansson
36-50
Fläktwoods Fläkthjulen
Herr 10 km
4519
49:21
652
»
Elenor Marthinson
36-50
Riksbyggen 1
Dam 10 km
6672
49:21
653
»
Magnus Björck
36-50
IK Akele Delta
Herr 10 km
5245
49:21
654
»
Tobias Hochdorfer
18-35
Team Swedish
Herr 10 km
4073
49:22
655
»
Jurijs Hanovs
18-35
Lett å svett 1
Herr 10 km
4682
49:22
656
»
Marcus Björnsund
18-35
Munksjö Paper Lag 3
Herr 10 km
4657
49:23
657
»
Lisa Göthberg
18-35
Stensholm
Dam 10 km
6690
49:23
658
»
Fanny Karlsson
18-35
Ing 2, lag 1
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6353
49:25
659
»
Göran Eliasson
18-35
JSC Lag 1
Herr 10 km
4349
49:25
660
»
Hans-Jörgen Wirehag
36-50
Jordbruksverkets IT Lag Tre
Herr 10 km
4137
49:26
661
»
Per-Arne Carlsson
51-65
Skillingaryds FK lag 4
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4438
49:26
662
»
fredrik granqvist
36-50
jönköping
Herr 10 km
4524
49:26
663
»
Rickard Broholm
18-35
Hedin Bil 1
Herr 10 km
5045
49:26
664
»
Carl Adell
18-35
Jönköping
Herr 10 km
5314
49:27
665
»
Johan Trohlin
18-35
JELD-WEN LAG 4
Herr 10 km
4331
49:27
666
»
Pär Gyllengren
Herr 10 km
5338
49:27
667
»
Per-Gunnar Jonsson
51-65
Klin fys 1
Herr 10 km
5062
49:29
668
»
Joakim Svahn
36-50
Pansarlöparna
Herr 10 km
4055
49:30
669
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 10 km
5069
49:30
670
»
Louise Johansson
18-35
Sweco 4
Dam 10 km
6211
49:31
671
»
Elvira Gustavsson
0-17
Karlsborg
Dam 10 km
6526
49:31
672
»
Claes Markström
36-50
Kapsch 5
Herr 10 km
5170
49:31
673
»
Benny Sander
36-50
SVIA 3
Herr 10 km
4366
49:31
674
»
Anna Helmer
36-50
Team Oskar 1
Dam 10 km
6105
49:33
675
»
Magnus Hansson
51-65
IK Akele Golf
Herr 10 km
5255
49:33
676
»
Kristina Olsson
18-35
WSP Environmental/Akustik
Dam 10 km
6622
49:33
677
»
Helena Stridbeck
36-50
Domtar 1
Dam 10 km
6267
49:33
678
»
Christer Weiner
51-65
Kapsch 2
Herr 10 km
5159
49:34
678
»
Emma Svensson
36-50
Skillingaryd
Dam 10 km
6880
49:34
680
»
Micael Hafström
36-50
Kapsch 3
Herr 10 km
5163
49:34
681
»
Mikael Jansson
36-50
Evry Huskvarna
Herr 10 km
5215
49:35
682
»
Jessika Liedberg
18-35
OP pionjärer
Dam 10 km
6079
49:37
683
»
Rickard Mattsson
36-50
Fläktwoods CSS
Herr 10 km
4506
49:40
684
»
Jimmy Olausson
36-50
Husqvarna Innebandyklubb Lag 6
Herr 10 km
4908
49:41
685
»
Karin Eliason
36-50
Tvärred
Dam 10 km
6802
49:42
686
»
Niklas Carlborg
18-35
Jönköping
Herr 10 km
4005
49:44
687
»
Annika Börjesson
36-50
TK Lag 12 Staben
Dam 10 km
6615
49:45
688
»
Martin Grahn
18-35
Värnamo 1
Herr 10 km
4857
49:47
689
»
Jakob Davidsson
36-50
Herr 10 km
4819
49:47
690
»
Tony Anderrson
36-50
Jönköping University 9
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4795
49:47
691
»
Mona Strandmark
36-50
Sparrisarna
Dam 10 km
6025
49:50
692
»
Tor Olsson
36-50
SBK2
Herr 10 km
4994
49:51
693
»
Jimmy Östman
18-35
Kongsberg Automotive 2
Herr 10 km
4935
49:52
694
»
Martin Stejdahl
36-50
Karl Andersson & Söner 3
Herr 10 km
4470
49:52
695
»
Lina Davidsson
18-35
Skanska 3
Dam 10 km
6388
49:52
695
»
Elisabeth Gyllengren
Dam 10 km
6915
49:52
697
»
Mark Gustafsson
18-35
Team Vrigstad runners
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5013
49:54
698
»
Roger Sjöberg
36-50
Jönköpings kommun, IT-avd 1
Herr 10 km
4399
49:54
699
»
Mattias Karlsson
18-35
Eurofins C
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4703
49:56
700
»
Karin Frykfeldt
18-35
Labb 5
Dam 10 km
6765
49:56
701
»
Carolin Helt
36-50
Moderaterna1
Dam 10 km
6844
49:56
702
»
Robert Berggren
36-50
INVID lag vit
Herr 10 km
4647
49:56
703
»
Daniel Andrèn
0-17
TEAM ANDREN
Herr 10 km
4098
49:57
704
»
Pia Bäck
51-65
Domstolsverket 5
Dam 10 km
6719
49:58
705
»
Rasmus Rask
18-35
Eltel Networks lag:2
Herr 10 km
4996
49:58
706
»
Katarina Hakelid
36-50
Domstolsverket 5
Dam 10 km
6720
49:58
707
»
Niklas Hallman
36-50
Gränna Pingst
Herr 10 km
5227
49:59
708
»
Stefan Fransson
36-50
Scandinavian Photo 5
Herr 10 km
4018
50:01
709
»
Thomas Carlsson
36-50
Månsarp
Herr 10 km
5208
50:02
710
»
Bengt-Åke Runesson
51-65
Moel
Herr 10 km
5125
50:02
711
»
Rebecka Karlsson
18-35
Scandinavian Photo 3
Dam 10 km
6005
50:02
712
»
Erik Lacabanne
36-50
Hallpressen Lag 1
Herr 10 km
5193
50:03
713
»
Andreas Wallini
18-35
Team Swedish
Herr 10 km
4071
50:04
714
»
Krister Rosjö
18-35
Sweco 6
Herr 10 km
4269
50:04
715
»
Therese Lindell
Dam 10 km
6926
50:05
716
»
David Johansson
36-50
Premould 2
Herr 10 km
4306
50:07
717
»
Hanna Persic Claesson
36-50
Team Psykos
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6799
50:07
718
»
Fredrik Larsson
36-50
Stenbergs lag 1
Herr 10 km
5086
50:08
719
»
Ida Hansson
18-35
Vaggeryd
Dam 10 km
6016
50:09
720
»
Saranda Daka
18-35
Statistikenheten 1
Dam 10 km
6075
50:09
721
»
Kjell Arnesson
51-65
Kapsch 1
Herr 10 km
5153
50:10
722
»
Sam Stjerndahl
0-17
Fiskarna
Herr 10 km
5278
50:11
723
»
Pontus Stange
36-50
Wetterhälsan 2
Herr 10 km
4947
50:12
724
»
Micki Svensson
18-35
BERGA TRÄNINGSSTUDIO 1
Dam 10 km
6726
50:12
725
»
Sofia Schmidt
18-35
Lagkamraterna 1
Dam 10 km
6128
50:13
726
»
Jonna Wiberg
0-17
Husqvarna Innebandyklubb Lag 4
Dam 10 km
6912
50:17
727
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 10 km
6609
50:17
728
»
Magnus Blom
36-50
Jönköping University 3
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4785
50:17
729
»
Jeffrey Liu
18-35
Team International
Herr 10 km
4068
50:19
730
»
Anna Niklasson
18-35
HS9 Fnatte
Dam 10 km
6498
50:20
731
»
Lena Ingvarsson
51-65
SpriddaSkurar
Dam 10 km
6536
50:20
732
»
Elisabeth Ankarcrona
36-50
Engelska Skolan Lag 3
Dam 10 km
6336
50:21
733
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 10 km
4731
50:21
734
»
Kaj Granath
Herr 10 km
5378
50:21
735
»
Micael Janback
36-50
Stenbergs lag 1
Herr 10 km
5085
50:22
735
»
Per Sjögren
36-50
Jönköping
Herr 10 km
5192
50:22
737
»
Monika Pavlovic
18-35
Jönköping University 13
Dam 10 km
6552
50:23
738
»
Anders Lundmark
18-35
Polisen turlag 5
Herr 10 km
5272
50:24
739
»
Fredrik Ljunggren
36-50
Jordbruksverkets IT Lag Tre
Herr 10 km
4139
50:24
740
»
Niclas Kylberg
36-50
Fläktwoods Värmeväxlarna
Herr 10 km
4522
50:25
741
»
Patrick Bergander
36-50
Domtar 3
Herr 10 km
4455
50:25
742
»
Staffan Fagerlind
36-50
Peab 1
Herr 10 km
4380
50:26
743
»
Jessica Thomsen
0
Hags 3
Dam 10 km
6372
50:26
744
»
Henrik Rubensson
36-50
OP/IVA 9
Herr 10 km
4474
50:27
745
»
Erika Sandell
36-50
RPC Ekonomi/HR
Dam 10 km
6439
50:30
746
»
Paulina Zar
36-50
EVRY
Dam 10 km
6898
50:30
747
»
Martin Beijer
18-35
Sweco 8
Herr 10 km
4275
50:32
748
»
Ludvig Ekberg
0-17
wetterstadensbetongborrning
Herr 10 km
4756
50:32
749
»
David Ronnemo
36-50
SVIA 1
Herr 10 km
4361
50:32
750
»
Ida Svensson
18-35
Hab Söder 1
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6384
50:32
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
>