Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Coordonnées Racetimer
Les résultats du Blodomloppet i Jönköping 2015
Résultats
5 km
Displaying results
501 - 750
of
2884
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Net
501
»
Peter Arvidsson
51-65
Skanska 3
Herr 5 km
430
26:59
502
»
Tomas Fogman
36-50
Peab 4
Herr 5 km
267
26:59
503
»
Henrik Träff
0
Länsstyrelsen
Herr 5 km
1033
27:00
504
»
Anita Wilhelmsson
36-50
Mästarna från Norra Mo 1
Dam 5 km
6198
27:00
505
»
Otto Svensson
36-50
BSG & Retur 1
Herr 5 km
291
27:00
506
»
Hans Alftberg
36-50
Keolis 1
Herr 5 km
884
27:01
506
»
Jan Eliasson
51-65
Jönköping Energi Snabbisarna
Herr 5 km
71
27:01
508
»
Vanja Sjöqvist
18-35
Habo
Dam 5 km
3499
27:01
509
»
Linda Vist
18-35
Team Eriksberg
Dam 5 km
3078
27:01
510
»
Gunilla Martin
51-65
BUP (det är ändå bara på skoj)
Dam 5 km
3138
27:02
511
»
Annie Axelsson
0-17
Axelsson & co
Dam 5 km
3404
27:03
511
»
Christian Eggimann
18-35
JELD-WEN LAG 2
Herr 5 km
224
27:03
513
»
Linda Währborg
36-50
Habo
Dam 5 km
3500
27:03
514
»
Jenny Johansson
36-50
Team Öxnebacka
Dam 5 km
2946
27:05
515
»
Marita Englund
51-65
Vätterhem Lag 2
Dam 5 km
2769
27:05
516
»
Magdalena Wahlström
36-50
Hakarps skolområde Lag 1
Dam 5 km
2877
27:05
517
»
Simon Svensson
18-35
Jönköpingenergi´s Torsviksgäng
Herr 5 km
742
27:05
518
»
Hans Dahlberg
36-50
Skarpa knivar
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
518
27:06
519
»
Jens Clausen
36-50
Jordbruksverkets IT Lag Ett
Herr 5 km
90
27:07
519
»
Patrik Mattsson
36-50
Fläktwoods Bamseklubben 2.0
Herr 5 km
384
27:07
521
»
Klara Löfqvist
36-50
JSC Lag 2
Dam 5 km
2072
27:07
522
»
Lotta Fischer
51-65
Wetterhälsan 4
Dam 5 km
2920
27:07
523
»
Lars Deichmann
Huskvarna
Herr 5 km
1053
27:08
524
»
Fredrik Axelsson
36-50
Keolis 1
Herr 5 km
882
27:08
525
»
Anna Jonsson
18-35
Jonsson Dream Team
Dam 5 km
3083
27:08
526
»
Johnny Andersson
0-17
Jönköping
Herr 5 km
642
27:09
527
»
Greger Svensson
51-65
Team Hela Människan 1
Herr 5 km
628
27:09
528
»
Mathilda Ljung
0-17
Dackekrigarna
Dam 5 km
1751
27:10
529
»
Mathias Berntsson
36-50
Jönköping
Herr 5 km
999
27:11
530
»
Emma Friman
18-35
JSC Lag 2
Dam 5 km
2073
27:11
531
»
Roger Ödén
0
Hags 6
Herr 5 km
416
27:11
532
»
Ewa Rochowiak
36-50
Mycket snacks liten verkstad
Dam 5 km
2819
27:12
533
»
Matilda Anderstam
18-35
JoNiMaUlMa
Dam 5 km
1957
27:13
534
»
Felicia Castenbrandt
0-17
Bankeryd
Dam 5 km
3492
27:13
535
»
Philip Sturman
18-35
Jordbruksverkets IT Lag Ett
Herr 5 km
89
27:13
536
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
2677
27:13
537
»
Lars Engstrand
36-50
Hakarps skolområde Lag 1
Herr 5 km
734
27:14
538
»
Hampus Abrahamsson
0-17
Jönköping
Herr 5 km
975
27:16
539
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
2345
27:16
540
»
Ellen Elgh
0-17
Elgharna
Dam 5 km
1524
27:16
541
»
Jeanette Jonsson
36-50
DB Schenker Skadecenter 2
Dam 5 km
2086
27:16
542
»
Lina Nilsson
18-35
Team von Svin
Dam 5 km
3307
27:17
542
»
Evelina Svensson
0-17
Trafikverkets FF, Lag 6
Dam 5 km
2166
27:17
544
»
Mirza Basic
36-50
Bäckadal 2
Herr 5 km
373
27:17
545
»
Ulf Johansson
51-65
Theofils 1
Herr 5 km
434
27:17
546
»
Eva-Britt Malmström
51-65
Patologen 2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3223
27:17
546
»
Torbjörn Emilsson
36-50
På Lyset 2
Herr 5 km
222
27:17
546
»
Therse Bäck
36-50
Barnarpsskolan
Dam 5 km
1763
27:17
549
»
Felicia Hägghult
18-35
DB Schenker Skadecenter 3
Dam 5 km
2088
27:17
550
»
Karin Trulsson
18-35
BUP (det är ändå bara på skoj)
Dam 5 km
3135
27:18
551
»
Mats Javebrink
51-65
Jönköping Energi The Drifters1
Herr 5 km
503
27:19
552
»
Bennert Wetterbrink
51-65
Herr 5 km
814
27:20
553
»
Sara Karlsson
18-35
Barnarpsskolan 5
Dam 5 km
1768
27:20
554
»
Joakim Grehn
18-35
Jönköping
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
278
27:20
555
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 5 km
946
27:20
556
»
Joel Paldanius
18-35
Euromaskin
Herr 5 km
850
27:20
557
»
Carina Andersson
51-65
Ekonomi UBF
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1949
27:20
558
»
Inger Gustafsson
51-65
Gislaveds Gymnasium 3
Dam 5 km
1844
27:21
559
»
Albin Wedholm
Herr 5 km
1052
27:21
560
»
Gustaf Fritz
0-17
Skillingaryds FK lag 5
Herr 5 km
317
27:21
561
»
Klas Karlsson
36-50
Karl Andersson & Söner 2
Herr 5 km
347
27:22
562
»
Niklas Bergdahl
36-50
Brenderup Group 2
Herr 5 km
162
27:23
563
»
Samuel Sällhärd
18-35
Bst Polarna
Herr 5 km
885
27:23
563
»
Christoffer Eskilsson
18-35
Hyundai Mobis Team 3
Herr 5 km
5143
27:23
565
»
Lukas Andersson
Hyundai Mobis Team 2
Herr 5 km
1104
27:23
565
»
Håkan Strahl
36-50
Hyresgästföreningen Jönköping
Herr 5 km
953
27:23
567
»
Johanna Unbeck
36-50
Norrängsskolans lag 1
Dam 5 km
1538
27:23
568
»
Casper Karlsson
0-17
Jönköping
Herr 5 km
721
27:24
569
»
Jan Fritz
36-50
Skillingaryds FK lag 5
Herr 5 km
319
27:24
570
»
Pernilla Karlsson
36-50
Jönköping
Dam 5 km
2838
27:25
571
»
Christer Sjöstedt
51-65
Räddningstjänsten 2
Herr 5 km
757
27:26
572
»
Magnus Kyhlberg
36-50
Full of Energy 1
Herr 5 km
310
27:26
572
»
Louice Fredenwall
36-50
Gränna Pingst
Dam 5 km
3376
27:26
572
»
Matilda Lindén
0-17
Run for fun
Dam 5 km
2926
27:26
575
»
Tove Buskas
Dam 5 km
2865
27:26
576
»
Viktor Björklund
18-35
#Öa
Herr 5 km
525
27:27
576
»
Karin Alenius
36-50
Blodsmak-Husqvarna
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2134
27:27
576
»
Andrea Höbenreich Sjöstedt
36-50
Räddningstjänsten 2
Dam 5 km
2967
27:27
579
»
Ida Samuelsson
18-35
Jönköping
Dam 5 km
3388
27:27
580
»
Hanna Andersson
18-35
Eye clinic 2
Dam 5 km
2646
27:27
581
»
Håkan Hallin
Etebra Maskin & Vagn
Herr 5 km
1092
27:27
582
»
Moa Dahlberg
0-17
Husqvarna Innebandyklubb Lag 3
Dam 5 km
2861
27:27
583
»
Per Johansson
36-50
TK Lag 12 Staben
Herr 5 km
706
27:28
584
»
Annika Piel Friberg
36-50
Magdalenas Änglar
Dam 5 km
1994
27:28
585
»
Markus Uddén
36-50
AMA Lag 6
Herr 5 km
804
27:28
586
»
Yngve Nordström
51-65
Scengångarna 1
Herr 5 km
199
27:29
587
»
Noa Dahl
0-17
Haga P-04 Lag 2
Herr 5 km
355
27:30
587
»
Peter Larsson
36-50
Theofils 2
Herr 5 km
435
27:30
589
»
Lennart Karlsson
36-50
Fläktwoods Rotor 1
Herr 5 km
400
27:30
590
»
Anna-Karin Kågebäck
51-65
Junebäcken
Dam 5 km
2670
27:30
591
»
Sara Olsson
18-35
HS9 Tjatte
Dam 5 km
2617
27:31
592
»
Stina Sylvander
18-35
Engelska Skolan lag 2
Dam 5 km
2203
27:31
593
»
Stefan Wiik
51-65
Pdb Röd
Herr 5 km
896
27:31
593
»
Peter Karlsson
0
Arla Foods 3
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
671
27:31
593
»
Urban Wigert
36-50
De snabba kusinerna
Herr 5 km
579
27:31
596
»
Mats Svensson
51-65
Släktlaget
Herr 5 km
858
27:32
597
»
Lena Hjelm
Dam 5 km
3526
27:33
598
»
Kjell-Åke Nilsson
51-65
Domstolsverket 7
Herr 5 km
808
27:33
599
»
Stefan Lusth
36-50
Jönköping Energi The Drifters2
Herr 5 km
507
27:33
600
»
Jeanina Andersen
18-35
Jönköping
Dam 5 km
3416
27:34
601
»
Sanjin Okic
18-35
Humana Familjehem
Herr 5 km
786
27:34
601
»
Rickard Zetterberg
36-50
IKEA Team Supporten
Herr 5 km
840
27:34
603
»
Sören Fransson
36-50
NÄSSJÖ
Herr 5 km
659
27:34
604
»
Sofie Lindqvist
36-50
Prolympia 1
Dam 5 km
2080
27:34
605
»
Fredrik Wiberg
36-50
IKEA Team Supporten
Herr 5 km
839
27:35
606
»
Julia Militz
18-35
Dam 5 km
2576
27:35
607
»
Katarina Svensson
36-50
Korridorlöparna Värnamo kommun
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1906
27:36
607
»
Tommy Blomberg
36-50
TOYOTA / BT - JÖNKÖPING
Herr 5 km
873
27:36
609
»
Clara Johnsson
18-35
Spånhultarna
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2932
27:36
610
»
Annela Major Eklund
36-50
FoUrum 1
Dam 5 km
2319
27:37
611
»
Anna Carlsson
36-50
Domstolsverket 9
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3067
27:38
612
»
Malin Gustavsson
18-35
Spånhultarna
Dam 5 km
2933
27:38
613
»
Stina Främst
18-35
Eurofins F
Dam 5 km
2572
27:38
614
»
Johanna Metsäranta
18-35
Team Öxnebacka
Dam 5 km
2953
27:38
615
»
Johanna Andersson
18-35
Gislaveds Gymnasium 2
Dam 5 km
1843
27:38
615
»
Jill Olsson
51-65
IK Akele Bravo
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3389
27:38
617
»
Mathias Peterzon
36-50
Euromaskin
Herr 5 km
848
27:39
618
»
Johanna S
36-50
Barnvårdenheten2
Dam 5 km
3254
27:40
619
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
3443
27:40
620
»
Mikaela Leander
18-35
Hallpressen Lag 1
Dam 5 km
3229
27:41
621
»
Emmy Wåhlin
Dam 5 km
3530
27:42
622
»
Sara Fredriksson
18-35
Norrahammars vårdcentral lag 2
Dam 5 km
2902
27:42
622
»
Camilla Palm
36-50
Timmele
Dam 5 km
3432
27:42
624
»
Filip Hansson
0-17
Kjusan 1
Herr 5 km
240
27:42
625
»
Henrik Ekelund
36-50
Psykiatriskarehab 2
Herr 5 km
534
27:43
626
»
Morgan Jacobsson
36-50
Pdb Blå
Herr 5 km
5149
27:43
627
»
Ronnie Grahnat
51-65
Jönköping University 3
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
644
27:43
628
»
Anton Qvinnström
18-35
Fläktwoods Elmontörerna
Herr 5 km
398
27:43
628
»
Hans Lagerqvist
Herr 5 km
1058
27:43
630
»
Caroline Leon
18-35
The fantastic five
Dam 5 km
1752
27:44
631
»
Fredrik Wirfelt
Paul Hall 3
Herr 5 km
1037
27:45
632
»
Daniel Liljegren
Herr 5 km
1088
27:46
633
»
Sven Svensson
36-50
Jönköpings kommun, IT-avd 3
Herr 5 km
286
27:46
634
»
Amanda Sjöberg elg
18-35
Syjuntan
Dam 5 km
3361
27:46
635
»
Helen Fredriksson
36-50
Solstickan
Dam 5 km
3311
27:47
636
»
Gabriella Bjärneroth
18-35
På Lyset 1
Dam 5 km
2009
27:48
637
»
Per Hakelid
36-50
SIEMENS I
Herr 5 km
121
27:48
638
»
Mathias Forsgren
36-50
Peab 3
Herr 5 km
266
27:48
639
»
Somer Odicho
18-35
Örsprånget
Herr 5 km
229
27:49
640
»
Christina Fritz-Nilsson
51-65
Stenbergs lag 2
Dam 5 km
3178
27:49
641
»
Anna Haraldsson
36-50
Bäckadal 11
Dam 5 km
2233
27:50
642
»
Emil Johansson
Herr 5 km
1044
27:51
643
»
Magnus Norburg
36-50
ITförvaltarna
Herr 5 km
94
27:51
644
»
Lukas Cedervinge
36-50
AMA Lag 6
Herr 5 km
803
27:51
645
»
Sandra Klang
18-35
BRM
Dam 5 km
2780
27:51
646
»
Salih Odicho
18-35
HS-team 2 Jönköping lag 1
Dam 5 km
3350
27:52
647
»
Erik Wigert
0-17
De snabba kusinerna
Herr 5 km
581
27:53
648
»
Mats Johansson
Herr 5 km
1043
27:53
648
»
Maria Öhrstedt
36-50
Arbetsförmedlingen 5
Dam 5 km
6288
27:53
650
»
Naurius Sirvinskas
18-35
Sweco 7
Herr 5 km
4271
27:54
651
»
Helen Andersson
VSM Group 2
Dam 5 km
3573
27:54
652
»
Stina Backlund
18-35
Trängregementet 1.logbat 2
Dam 5 km
2529
27:55
653
»
Joakim Eriksson Eriksson
18-35
R Transport
Herr 5 km
514
27:55
654
»
Ulf Svensson
1959
Jönköping Energi Optolaget
Herr 5 km
465
27:56
655
»
Rolf Ambre
51-65
Peab 2
Herr 5 km
264
27:56
656
»
Kim Sellen
18-35
Jönköping Energi The Drifters1
Herr 5 km
502
27:56
657
»
Anna Skiöld
36-50
Pincett
Dam 5 km
3243
27:56
657
»
Linus Wiberg
0-17
Husqvarna Innebandyklubb Lag 4
Herr 5 km
732
27:56
659
»
Johan Karlsson
18-35
Jordbruksverkets IT Lag Två
Herr 5 km
91
27:57
659
»
Daniel Wigert
0-17
De snabba kusinerna
Herr 5 km
580
27:57
661
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 5 km
265
27:57
662
»
Jenny Boqvist
36-50
Med mott
Dam 5 km
2684
27:57
663
»
Sofie Arvidstam
18-35
Bräckebrudarna 1
Dam 5 km
1971
27:57
664
»
Linda Wiberg
36-50
Husqvarna Innebandyklubb Lag 4
Dam 5 km
2866
27:58
665
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
243
27:58
666
»
Helena Målquist
18-35
Släktingarna
Dam 5 km
2424
27:59
667
»
Hannes Martinsson
Herr 5 km
1063
27:59
667
»
Michael Edvinsson
Herr 5 km
1074
27:59
669
»
Jakob Österström
18-35
Inte utan vår Elin och Erica
Herr 5 km
42
27:59
670
»
Håkan Lindell
36-50
Pdb Röd
Herr 5 km
894
28:00
671
»
Mats Olofsson
36-50
Habo Energi
Herr 5 km
623
28:00
672
»
Klas Lagerqvist
18-35
Grant Thornton Lag 2
Herr 5 km
232
28:00
673
»
Henrik Andersson
36-50
Fläktwoods Inneklimatisterna
Herr 5 km
397
28:01
674
»
Emil Jonsson
18-35
Jonsson Dream Team
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
818
28:01
675
»
Petri Kangas
36-50
Herr 5 km
426
28:01
675
»
Charlotte Ljung
36-50
Dackekrigarna
Dam 5 km
1750
28:01
677
»
Tove Tillman
18-35
Dam 5 km
2738
28:01
678
»
Daniel Arnell
36-50
CGI Jönköping team A
Herr 5 km
262
28:01
678
»
Sofia Johansson
36-50
Home Runners
Dam 5 km
1621
28:01
680
»
Conny Norén
0
Hags 7
Herr 5 km
417
28:02
681
»
Daniel Jonsson
36-50
IK Akele Juliett
Herr 5 km
966
28:02
682
»
Jozo Glavas
18-35
P4 Jönköping lag 1
Herr 5 km
736
28:02
682
»
Magnus Fredriksson
51-65
TOYOTA / BT - JÖNKÖPING
Herr 5 km
872
28:02
684
»
Bita Jonsson
36-50
IK Akele Bravo
Dam 5 km
3393
28:03
685
»
Camilla Johansson
36-50
Kongsberg Automotive 2
Dam 5 km
2914
28:03
685
»
Helena Litstrand
36-50
Jönköpings kommun, IT-avd 2
Dam 5 km
2129
28:03
687
»
Tina Almsgård
18-35
Resurspool 3
Dam 5 km
1858
28:04
688
»
Josefine Sundgren
18-35
Dam 5 km
2797
28:04
689
»
Magnus Nilsson
51-65
P4 Jönköping lag 1
Herr 5 km
735
28:05
690
»
Jonas Johannesson
18-35
Herr 5 km
565
28:05
691
»
Fredrika Alm
18-35
Humana Öppenvård
Dam 5 km
3015
28:05
692
»
Lisa Crona
18-35
Rosenhälsan/Gränna
Dam 5 km
2747
28:06
693
»
Anne-Sofie Andersen
51-65
Jönköping
Dam 5 km
3417
28:06
693
»
Maria Nielsen
51-65
JLT 1
Dam 5 km
2475
28:06
695
»
Joakim Kylefjord
0
Hags 6
Herr 5 km
414
28:07
695
»
Roger Johansson
36-50
Regionfastigheter 3
Herr 5 km
711
28:07
697
»
Sandra Kyhlberg
18-35
Team EKG
Dam 5 km
3367
28:07
697
»
Hanna Björkman
18-35
Pantertanterna
Dam 5 km
1749
28:07
699
»
Anders Magnusson
18-35
Euromaskin
Herr 5 km
849
28:08
700
»
Johan Olsson
51-65
Munksjö Paper Lag 2
Herr 5 km
536
28:08
700
»
Julia Söderlund
36-50
Vistaholmarna
Dam 5 km
2940
28:08
702
»
Åsa Björk
36-50
Fiskarna
Dam 5 km
3408
28:08
703
»
Marianne Adolfsson
51-65
NORRAHAMMAR
Dam 5 km
6675
28:08
703
»
Jerry Lindh
51-65
Team Bohag Bygg 2
Herr 5 km
82
28:08
705
»
Viktoria Vristel
36-50
Team Rosenlund
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3040
28:09
706
»
Ulf Sandqvist
36-50
Fläktwoods Värmeväxlarna
Herr 5 km
394
28:09
707
»
Martin Wretling
36-50
Enklare tillsammans
Herr 5 km
68
28:09
708
»
Daniel Lindlöf
18-35
ÅF Industry 2
Herr 5 km
694
28:09
709
»
Anders Adolfsson
36-50
NORRAHAMMAR
Herr 5 km
754
28:10
710
»
Johan Assarsson
51-65
RJL Lag 2
Herr 5 km
470
28:10
710
»
Ulla Wärnbring
51-65
Bränningeskolan 40 år B-laget
Dam 5 km
3170
28:10
712
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
2976
28:10
713
»
Elisabeth Elmqvist
36-50
Ekens Dagliga verksamhet
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2043
28:11
714
»
Anna Elgh
36-50
Elgharna
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1522
28:12
715
»
Krister Hertz
51-65
Theofils 3
Herr 5 km
439
28:12
716
»
Peter Svensson
51-65
Coor Industrial Services 4
Herr 5 km
488
28:13
717
»
Anna Rönnkvist
36-50
Naturligt Stark
Dam 5 km
3383
28:13
718
»
Marcus Andersson
0
Hags 6
Herr 5 km
415
28:13
719
»
Robin Bergdahl
18-35
JMT 2
Herr 5 km
105
28:14
719
»
Jenny Axelsson
18-35
Sweco 2
Dam 5 km
1907
28:14
721
»
Andreas Stroble
36-50
Jönköping
Herr 5 km
925
28:14
722
»
Johanna Kvarnefors
18-35
IKEA Team Supporten
Dam 5 km
3149
28:15
723
»
Mia Ekebäck-Hultman
36-50
Mästarna från Norra Mo 3
Dam 5 km
1882
28:15
724
»
Igor Ledic
36-50
Kitron3
Herr 5 km
425
28:16
725
»
Bernt Nilsson
36-50
NCC 1
Herr 5 km
446
28:16
726
»
Roy Filén
0
Gnotec 1
Herr 5 km
987
28:16
727
»
Kristian Jost
18-35
På Lyset 1
Herr 5 km
221
28:16
728
»
Catharina Pettersson
18-35
EVRY
Dam 5 km
6897
28:17
729
»
Jeanette Brandt
51-65
Eye clinic 2
Dam 5 km
2644
28:17
730
»
Alen Osmic
18-35
Bäckadal 1
Herr 5 km
372
28:17
730
»
Björn Bergqvist
18-35
Etteplan 1
Herr 5 km
825
28:17
732
»
Anette Winberg
0
TK Lag 6 Avfall
Dam 5 km
2814
28:17
733
»
Christoffer Hultgren
0
Herr 5 km
985
28:18
734
»
Staffan Eklöf
36-50
Sparrisarna
Herr 5 km
23
28:18
735
»
Emelie Simonsson
18-35
Länsförsäkringar Jönköping 3
Dam 5 km
3113
28:19
736
»
Fanny Lindh
18-35
Skalpell
Dam 5 km
3241
28:19
737
»
Anneli Isaksson
18-35
OP/IVA 5
Dam 5 km
1722
28:19
738
»
Martin Billow
18-35
BUP (det är ändå bara på skoj)
Herr 5 km
836
28:19
738
»
Jonas Thidell
51-65
Huskvarna
Herr 5 km
38
28:19
740
»
Agneta Claesson
51-65
SIEMENS I
Dam 5 km
1772
28:20
741
»
Rebecca Fuchs
18-35
Jönköping
Dam 5 km
2802
28:20
742
»
Kristina Granqvist
36-50
Fläktwoods Fläkt Woods 1
Dam 5 km
2243
28:21
743
»
Maria Axén
36-50
Barnvårdenheten 1
Dam 5 km
3249
28:21
744
»
Johanna Almén
36-50
Jönköping
Dam 5 km
6894
28:21
745
»
Gittan Känge
51-65
Kjusan 2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2063
28:21
745
»
Alexander Millberg
36-50
Peab Lag 6
Herr 5 km
294
28:21
747
»
Henrik Lindberg
18-35
Kongsberg Automotive 2
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
747
28:21
748
»
Anna Lojander
18-35
Kongsberg Automotive 5
Dam 5 km
2917
28:22
749
»
Per Arne Magnusson
Herr 5 km
1040
28:22
750
»
Margareta Kellinge
Dam 5 km
2234
28:23
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
>