Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Coordonnées Racetimer
Les résultats du Blodomloppet i Jönköping 2015
Résultats
5 km
Herr 5 km
Displaying results
501 - 750
of
997
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Net
501
»
Viktor Czajkowski
36-50
Peab 1
Herr 5 km
263
29:08
502
»
Christer Nilsson
51-65
Aneby
Herr 5 km
997
29:08
503
»
David Andersson
18-35
Scengångarna 3
Herr 5 km
202
29:09
504
»
Felix Wyon
0-17
Jönköping
Herr 5 km
624
29:11
505
»
Erik Wennberg
0-17
Karl H Ström lag 1
Herr 5 km
665
29:12
506
»
Robin Carlgren
18-35
TeleProffs Lag 1
Herr 5 km
56
29:12
506
»
Peter Göthberg
51-65
På Lyset 1
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
220
29:12
508
»
Fredrik Ohlsson
36-50
IKEA Team no 1
Herr 5 km
844
29:13
509
»
Olof Johansson
51-65
Falköping
Herr 5 km
1005
29:13
510
»
Magnus Kjällkvist
36-50
Stena
Herr 5 km
209
29:15
511
»
Anton Birath
18-35
Munksjö Paper Lag 5
Herr 5 km
539
29:17
512
»
Henrik Landin
36-50
Kapsch 6
Herr 5 km
908
29:18
513
»
Johan Bunninger
36-50
Distriktsveterinärerna
Herr 5 km
467
29:18
514
»
Elias Sjöström
0-17
Haga P-04 Lag 1
Herr 5 km
350
29:20
515
»
Fredrik Thörnqvist
36-50
Brenderup Group 3
Herr 5 km
163
29:20
516
»
Jörgen Almfors
36-50
Glädjens tradition
Herr 5 km
860
29:21
517
»
Stefan Vikström
36-50
MSK lag 1 - Värnamo kommun
Herr 5 km
369
29:21
518
»
Leif Denneberg
51-65
Enklare tillsammans
Herr 5 km
67
29:21
519
»
Jamie Warren
18-35
Herr 5 km
662
29:23
520
»
Per Sönnerhed
36-50
TeleProffs Lag 2
Herr 5 km
60
29:24
521
»
Tore Fredriksson
51-65
Habo kommun 1
Herr 5 km
450
29:25
522
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 5 km
277
29:26
523
»
Filip Cannerland
18-35
Hidealite 2
Herr 5 km
957
29:26
524
»
Freddy Laurell
Herr 5 km
1067
29:27
525
»
Per Mattsson
R Transport
Herr 5 km
1069
29:27
526
»
Mats Uddemar
51-65
Team HMC
Herr 5 km
156
29:27
526
»
Stefan Virebrand
18-35
SVIA 1
Herr 5 km
246
29:27
528
»
Gustaf Sand
0-17
Flisby Runners
Herr 5 km
890
29:28
529
»
Robin Lundberg
18-35
Eltel Networks lag:2
Herr 5 km
779
29:29
530
»
Joakim Boberg
18-35
JELD-WEN LAG 1
Herr 5 km
223
29:30
531
»
Peter Gunnarsson
36-50
Vaggeryd
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
228
29:30
532
»
Anders Johansson
36-50
Jönköping
Herr 5 km
1007
29:30
533
»
Thomas Axelsson
51-65
Jönköping University 1
Herr 5 km
643
29:30
534
»
Knut Taxbro
36-50
OP/IVA 8
Herr 5 km
367
29:30
535
»
Claes Johansson
36-50
Små grödorna
Herr 5 km
85
29:30
536
»
Peter Wisborg
36-50
BOTTNARYD
Herr 5 km
899
29:31
537
»
Per-Ola Nilsson
36-50
Scengångarna 5
Herr 5 km
205
29:31
538
»
Peter Carlsson
36-50
Dackekrigarna
Herr 5 km
114
29:31
539
»
Samuel Fri
18-35
Grant Thornton Lag 2
Herr 5 km
234
29:32
540
»
Tomas Winnerhed
51-65
Gränna
Herr 5 km
625
29:34
540
»
Mikael Mårtensson
36-50
VSM Group 2
Herr 5 km
661
29:34
542
»
Jonas Näreby
36-50
Fläktwoods Bamseklubben 2.0
Herr 5 km
385
29:35
543
»
Ingemar Ekblad
36-50
H5N8
Herr 5 km
454
29:35
544
»
Conny Gustavsson
51-65
Carlfors 2
Herr 5 km
900
29:35
545
»
Sten Jakobsson
36-50
Bäckadal 7
Herr 5 km
375
29:36
546
»
Per Emanuelsson
51-65
Inte utan vår Elin och Erica
Herr 5 km
40
29:36
547
»
Christer Larsson
51-65
Vätterhem Lag 1
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
675
29:37
548
»
Anders Jonzon
SAAB TRAINING 1
Herr 5 km
1097
29:38
549
»
Dan Englund
36-50
Gislaveds Gymnasium 2
Herr 5 km
145
29:39
550
»
Tobias Haglund
18-35
NJUTA
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
996
29:41
551
»
Thomas Wåhlin
0
Gnotec 2
Herr 5 km
995
29:41
552
»
Bill Malm
o65
TIDAHOLM
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
1030
29:41
553
»
Mats Jonsson
51-65
EVRY
Herr 5 km
1027
29:42
554
»
George Efrem
36-50
AMA Lag 2
Herr 5 km
800
29:42
555
»
Martin Almgren
36-50
Ebbes lag
Herr 5 km
927
29:43
556
»
Ebbe Almgren
0-17
Ebbes lag
Herr 5 km
928
29:43
557
»
Bengt Hansson
51-65
Kjusan 1
Herr 5 km
241
29:43
558
»
Fredrik Ottosson
18-35
Jönköping Energi-Planering
Herr 5 km
52
29:45
559
»
Shivar Magdal
18-35
Idisslare och gris
Herr 5 km
151
29:45
560
»
Anders Sahlsten
51-65
Region Jönköping Lag 2
Herr 5 km
1002
29:46
561
»
Niclas Oscarsson
0
Arla Foods 3
Herr 5 km
674
29:47
562
»
Daniel Fahlström
18-35
Ingen Anette i år...
Herr 5 km
764
29:48
563
»
CCC DDD
0
Arla Foods 1
Herr 5 km
670
29:49
564
»
Jan Davidsson
Herr 5 km
1083
29:53
565
»
Bernard Mörtsell
36-50
Cybercom 1
Herr 5 km
528
29:55
566
»
Philip Albertsson
18-35
Cybercom 1
Herr 5 km
529
29:55
567
»
Sofie Svensson
18-35
Labb 4
Herr 5 km
6749
29:56
568
»
Staffan Ekedahl
51-65
RJL Lag 3
Herr 5 km
472
29:57
569
»
Anders Holst
51-65
Team Susingstorp
Herr 5 km
727
29:58
570
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
631
29:58
571
»
Claes Brodd
51-65
Theofils 1
Herr 5 km
432
29:58
572
»
Tony Andersson Lind
18-35
TeamOlmed Ortopedteknik lag 3
Herr 5 km
583
29:59
573
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 5 km
346
30:00
574
»
Mikael Abdellah
36-50
JSC Lag 1
Herr 5 km
335
30:00
575
»
Per Jonsson
51-65
Medicinsk Teknik 2
Herr 5 km
686
30:00
576
»
Sören Aspelin
36-50
JMT 2
Herr 5 km
102
30:00
577
»
Fredrik Gustavsson
36-50
Team TUJO
Herr 5 km
868
30:00
578
»
Marcus Forsén
36-50
High five
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
251
30:02
579
»
Göran Svensson
51-65
Herr 5 km
526
30:03
580
»
Magnus Frohm
36-50
Släkten är värst!
Herr 5 km
891
30:03
580
»
Peter Axelsson
51-65
Team Susingstorp
Herr 5 km
728
30:03
582
»
Simon Varley
36-50
Engelska Skolan Lag 4
Herr 5 km
4446
30:03
583
»
Ulf Timén
51-65
Herr 5 km
614
30:03
584
»
Jonathan Lundgren
18-35
Semcon 3
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
47
30:05
585
»
Alexander Näslund
0-17
Jönköping
Herr 5 km
1010
30:06
585
»
Marko Haopalo
TeamOlmed Ortopedteknik lag 1
Herr 5 km
1047
30:06
587
»
Christoffer Engström
Hyundai Mobis Team 3
Herr 5 km
1105
30:07
587
»
Johan Fahlström
18-35
Ingen Anette i år...
Herr 5 km
763
30:07
589
»
Erik Larson
18-35
KOSLÄPPET
Herr 5 km
4127
30:08
590
»
Magnus Neikter
36-50
Herr 5 km
589
30:08
591
»
Linus Friman
0-17
Sävsjö
Herr 5 km
627
30:08
592
»
Peter Näslund
36-50
Jönköping
Herr 5 km
1009
30:10
593
»
Filip Näslund
0-17
Jönköping
Herr 5 km
1011
30:10
594
»
Torbjörn Johansson
36-50
Karl H Ström lag 1
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
663
30:11
595
»
Mikael Samuelsson
0
Gnotec 2
Herr 5 km
992
30:11
596
»
Kjell Axelsson
51-65
De snabba byråkraterna
Herr 5 km
128
30:13
597
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 5 km
49
30:16
598
»
Andreas Egbäck
36-50
De 5 små GISarna
Herr 5 km
26
30:16
599
»
Pierre Huss
Euromaskin
Herr 5 km
1038
30:17
600
»
Gustav Mattsson
0-17
Haga P-04 Lag 4
Herr 5 km
363
30:18
601
»
Mathias Breuss
18-35
Etteplan 1
Herr 5 km
824
30:19
602
»
Arvid Bengnér
0-17
Jönköping
Herr 5 km
48
30:20
603
»
Robert Häll
0
Gnotec 1
Herr 5 km
988
30:20
604
»
Eskil Håkansson
36-50
SAAB TRAINING 5
Herr 5 km
109
30:23
605
»
Ronnie Rapp
51-65
J & J
Herr 5 km
618
30:24
606
»
Christoffer Claesson
18-35
jönköping
Herr 5 km
852
30:24
607
»
Neo Faxe Turunen
0-17
Haga P-04 Lag 4
Herr 5 km
362
30:24
608
»
Rune Emanuelsson
36-50
Peab Lag 8
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
299
30:25
609
»
Mikael Boo
36-50
Domstolsverket 10
Herr 5 km
811
30:25
610
»
Stefan Karlsson
Airport Angelsngels
Herr 5 km
1102
30:25
611
»
Erik Fagersson
18-35
Hedin Bil 2
Herr 5 km
813
30:26
612
»
Jens Danielsen
51-65
Fläktwoods Turbulent
Herr 5 km
391
30:26
613
»
Stefan Palmgren
Vår mat
Herr 5 km
1098
30:27
614
»
Roger Hägghult
51-65
DB Schenker Skadecenter 1
Herr 5 km
244
30:27
615
»
Magnus Stangdell
0
Gnotec 2
Herr 5 km
993
30:28
616
»
Johan Söderqvist
18-35
Lekeryd
Herr 5 km
1016
30:28
617
»
Fredrik Gustafsson
Mared AB
Herr 5 km
1036
30:28
618
»
Roland Franzen
36-50
Jönköping En stolpklättrarna
Herr 5 km
602
30:29
619
»
Rickard Lindgren
18-35
Hedin Bil 1
Herr 5 km
812
30:31
620
»
Thorbjörn Lindvall
Herr 5 km
1081
30:32
621
»
Magnus Qvarnström
36-50
Peab Lag 7
Herr 5 km
296
30:33
622
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
16
30:34
623
»
Markus Hedberg
18-35
Semcon 1
Herr 5 km
15
30:34
624
»
Tommy Gustafsson
51-65
Coor Industrial Services 2
Herr 5 km
484
30:35
625
»
Richard Hedman
36-50
Scandinavian Photo 2
Herr 5 km
11
30:37
625
»
Leo Rohdén
Herr 5 km
1035
30:37
627
»
Kristian Bergström
Herr 5 km
1087
30:38
628
»
Thomas Rohdén
Herr 5 km
443
30:38
629
»
Petter Libell
36-50
Huskvarna
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
893
30:39
630
»
Mattias Ögren
36-50
Jönköping University 4
Herr 5 km
645
30:42
631
»
Martin Alm
18-35
Sweco 1
Herr 5 km
175
30:42
632
»
Tomas Johansson
51-65
Skillingaryd
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
978
30:45
633
»
Bo Murath
36-50
Aero Materiel 2
Herr 5 km
238
30:46
634
»
Johannes Sjögren
18-35
Smurfarna9
Herr 5 km
635
30:47
635
»
Johan Fabiansson
51-65
Scandinavian Photo 1
Herr 5 km
10
30:48
636
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 5 km
274
30:48
637
»
Mikael Hultberg
36-50
Jönköping
Herr 5 km
713
30:49
638
»
Johan Wahlander
36-50
Bankeryd
Herr 5 km
1006
30:50
639
»
Pär Christensson
18-35
Husqvarna R&D 3
Herr 5 km
4235
30:50
640
»
Hannes Emme
Huskvarna
Herr 5 km
971
30:51
641
»
Filip Schönbeck
18-35
Kallinge
Herr 5 km
37
30:54
641
»
Morgan Ivarsson
Herr 5 km
1068
30:54
643
»
Isak Andersson
0-17
Skanska VoA 1
Herr 5 km
816
30:54
644
»
Marcus Simonsson
36-50
Rosenlundsskolan 4
Herr 5 km
30
30:54
645
»
Tomas Järhult
51-65
BUP Elit
Herr 5 km
834
30:55
646
»
Jonny Sandstedt
51-65
Paul Hall 1
Herr 5 km
458
30:56
647
»
Johan Nordqvist
0-17
Huskvarna
Herr 5 km
911
30:57
648
»
Mikael Åberg
Herr 5 km
1082
30:57
649
»
Carl Magnusson
0-17
Jönköping
Herr 5 km
334
30:58
650
»
Emil Danielsson
0-17
Bankeryd
Herr 5 km
468
30:58
651
»
Magnus Danielsson
36-50
Distriktsveterinärerna
Herr 5 km
466
31:00
652
»
Jens Schelin
18-35
Jönköpings kommun, IT-avd 1
Herr 5 km
282
31:01
653
»
Stefan Aronsson
36-50
Jönköping Energi The Drifters2
Herr 5 km
510
31:02
654
»
Roberts Jefimovics
0-17
Lett å svett2
Herr 5 km
548
31:04
655
»
Daniel Berggren
36-50
Team Åsenvägen 1
Herr 5 km
172
31:04
656
»
Anders Hellstadius
51-65
Munksjö Paper Lag 2
Herr 5 km
535
31:05
657
»
Mattias Krig
36-50
Bäckadal 11
Herr 5 km
377
31:08
658
»
Martin Hylander
36-50
Peab 4
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
268
31:11
659
»
Andreas Wadskog
36-50
Karl Andersson & Söner 3
Herr 5 km
348
31:11
660
»
Arne Hagelin
36-50
Rejlers Sverige AB
Herr 5 km
855
31:11
661
»
Erik Hedman
36-50
De 5 små GISarna
Herr 5 km
25
31:12
662
»
Jakob Wadskog
0-17
Karl Andersson & Söner 3
Herr 5 km
349
31:12
663
»
Lars Lindahl
51-65
Mared AB
Herr 5 km
1014
31:12
664
»
Albin Bertilsson
0-17
Runners
Herr 5 km
765
31:13
665
»
Arvid Sandell
0-17
Jönköping
Herr 5 km
549
31:15
666
»
Johannes Gustafson
36-50
Herr 5 km
897
31:16
667
»
Adam Lundberg
18-35
Bst Polarna
Herr 5 km
5122
31:19
668
»
Göran Olsson
51-65
Coor Industrial Services 1
Herr 5 km
477
31:22
669
»
Daniel Ljung
0-17
Dackekrigarna
Herr 5 km
116
31:23
670
»
Kenneth Axelsson
51-65
Jönköpings kommun, IT-avd 1
Herr 5 km
283
31:23
671
»
Philip Jung
0-17
Runners
Herr 5 km
767
31:24
672
»
Tobias Aronsson
36-50
Brenderup Group 3
Herr 5 km
165
31:24
673
»
Magnus Stagmo
36-50
Coor Industrial Services 4
Herr 5 km
489
31:25
674
»
Albin Johansson
0-17
Huskvarna
Herr 5 km
469
31:25
675
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 5 km
683
31:26
676
»
Peter Sjöstrand
51-65
VO Vetlanda
Herr 5 km
723
31:26
677
»
Carl Du Rietz
51-65
Rosenlundsskolan 3
Herr 5 km
29
31:27
678
»
Jacob Bengtsson
0-17
Gnosjö
Herr 5 km
20
31:28
679
»
Victor Nordling
18-35
RJL Lag 4
Herr 5 km
473
31:29
680
»
Claes Lägervik
36-50
Sew Eurodrive lag 2
Herr 5 km
638
31:29
681
»
Rickard Kragner
18-35
Atkins
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
3
31:30
682
»
Erland Brink
51-65
Fläktwoods Erlands Gäng
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
382
31:30
683
»
Kaj Stenman
51-65
Jönköpings kommun, IT-avd 3
Herr 5 km
285
31:30
684
»
Dick Uggla
51-65
Fläktwoods Värmeväxlarna
Herr 5 km
392
31:31
685
»
Filip Janeke
0-17
Jönköping
Herr 5 km
1028
31:34
686
»
Daniel Andrén
Herr 5 km
1078
31:37
687
»
Ingemar Colliander
51-65
Karlskrona
Herr 5 km
976
31:38
688
»
Mats Ohlsson
51-65
Nordea
Herr 5 km
332
31:39
689
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
276
31:42
690
»
Erik Sundelin
18-35
Akutlag 1
Herr 5 km
755
31:45
691
»
Niklas Ekstrand
18-35
Sweo 3
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
181
31:45
692
»
Andreas Bengtsson
18-35
Sweco 2
Herr 5 km
178
31:49
693
»
Robin Mållberg
18-35
Team Mållberg
Herr 5 km
919
31:52
694
»
Håkan Borg
Herr 5 km
1071
31:54
695
»
Christian Andersson
36-50
Team Forsheda
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
936
31:54
696
»
Oliwer Dahlgren
0-17
Herr 5 km
756
31:54
697
»
Anders Johansson
51-65
OP/IVA 4
Herr 5 km
99
31:56
698
»
Pär Uppman
18-35
Sweco 7
Herr 5 km
186
32:02
699
»
Mikael Stenlund
51-65
Ett steg framåt!
Herr 5 km
213
32:04
700
»
Egert Fransson
51-65
TK Lag 8 Mark och Park
Herr 5 km
704
32:06
701
»
Oscar Krantz
0-17
Team Åsared
Herr 5 km
962
32:06
702
»
Daniel Vintersvärd
18-35
Etteplan 2
Herr 5 km
826
32:15
703
»
Lennart Magnusson
51-65
Resurspool 2
Herr 5 km
146
32:17
704
»
Tage Cewers
0-17
Haga P-04 Lag 3
Herr 5 km
361
32:20
705
»
Rasmus Karlström
0-17
Haga P-04 Lag 3
Herr 5 km
360
32:20
706
»
Håkan Johansson
51-65
SWEDEC Lag2
Herr 5 km
270
32:22
707
»
Sven Grandt
51-65
Peab Lag 8
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
298
32:24
708
»
Gabriel Alvarsson
0-17
Team CF Jönköping
Herr 5 km
567
32:26
709
»
Daniel Eklund
Herr 5 km
1085
32:28
710
»
Bengt Gustafsson
36-50
Värnamo
Herr 5 km
1025
32:29
710
»
Joakim Roos
18-35
Nässjö
Herr 5 km
947
32:29
712
»
Calle Johansson
18-35
Team TUJO
Herr 5 km
870
32:31
713
»
Alexander Blomqvist
0-17
Team Oskar 2
Herr 5 km
87
32:32
714
»
Tord Lövgren
51-65
Stenbergs lag 2
Herr 5 km
847
32:33
715
»
Peter Wessman
36-50
Jönköping
Herr 5 km
444
32:35
716
»
Jan Yngvesson
51-65
Team Susingstorp
Herr 5 km
729
32:36
717
»
Anders Klasson
Pontarius AB
Herr 5 km
1095
32:38
718
»
Marcus Rosenblom
0
Poolia moves like Jaggers
Herr 5 km
1012
32:39
719
»
Kalle Nilsson
0-17
Gnosjö
Herr 5 km
21
32:39
720
»
Emil Wigert
0-17
De snabba kusinerna
Herr 5 km
582
32:41
721
»
Per Sandberg
36-50
Bränningeskolan 40 år B-laget
Herr 5 km
845
32:42
722
»
Johan Bjärklev
36-50
Fläktwoods Flygande Fläktar
Herr 5 km
390
32:43
723
»
Andreas Kristensson
36-50
Ebbes lag
Herr 5 km
926
32:44
724
»
Peter Iveroth
51-65
RJL Lag 4
Herr 5 km
474
32:45
725
»
Carl-Peter Sandberg
36-50
Habo Rostfria 1
Herr 5 km
913
32:46
726
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 5 km
592
32:46
727
»
Niklas Heikkinen
36-50
Full of Energy 2
Herr 5 km
4434
32:47
728
»
Jack Frisell
51-65
Habo kommun 2
Herr 5 km
452
32:47
729
»
Peter Mattsson
36-50
Domstolsverket 8
Herr 5 km
810
32:47
730
»
Hans Magnusson
36-50
Brenderup Group 4
Herr 5 km
166
32:50
731
»
Martin Johansson
36-50
BLODPL(m)ÄTTARNA
Herr 5 km
4214
32:51
732
»
Martin Lindqvist
0-17
skillingaryds FK lag 10
Herr 5 km
616
32:55
733
»
Gustav Lannhard
0-17
Jönköping
Herr 5 km
198
32:57
734
»
Axel Persson
0-17
Skillingaryds FK lag 7
Herr 5 km
324
32:57
735
»
Martin Hansson
18-35
COWI lag 2
Herr 5 km
217
33:00
736
»
Per-Olof Svensson
36-50
Trafikverkets FF, Lag 6
Herr 5 km
309
33:08
737
»
David Elgh
36-50
Elgharna
Herr 5 km
22
33:08
738
»
Ronnie Stiernberg
36-50
Eksjö
Herr 5 km
937
33:10
739
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 5 km
4734
33:11
740
»
Andreas Crona
36-50
P4 Jönköping lag 2
Herr 5 km
737
33:14
741
»
Conny Andersson
51-65
Jönköping
Herr 5 km
722
33:14
742
»
Joakim Parsäter
51-65
Eurofins H
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
564
33:15
743
»
Nils-Göran Andersson
o65
Keolis 1
Herr 5 km
881
33:16
744
»
Mathias Frodin
36-50
Consid 1
Herr 5 km
795
33:19
745
»
Kalle Alm
36-50
Karl H Ström lag 3
Herr 5 km
667
33:22
746
»
Ali Rizgar
18-35
ITAB 4
Herr 5 km
867
33:23
747
»
Johan Innab Tiger
18-35
Scengångarna 3
Herr 5 km
201
33:27
748
»
Thorbjörn Andersson
51-65
Coor Industrial Services 2
Herr 5 km
481
33:29
749
»
Magnus Nilsson
0
Gnotec 2
Herr 5 km
994
33:30
750
»
Bo Andersson
o65
Jönköping
Herr 5 km
641
33:32
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
>