Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Coordonnées Racetimer
Les résultats du Blodomloppet i Jönköping 2015
Résultats
10 km
Displaying results
1251 - 1500
of
1886
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Net
1251
»
Per Nordström
51-65
IVO lag 1
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4609
56:10
1252
»
Ann-Sofie Mortier
36-50
Gislaveds Gymnasium 5
Dam 10 km
6202
56:11
1253
»
Adam Luotonen
18-35
Divid
Herr 10 km
4665
56:11
1254
»
Maria Grubbström
36-50
Dalvik
Dam 10 km
6158
56:11
1255
»
Gustav Reis
0
TK Lag 7 Mark och Park
Herr 10 km
4874
56:12
1256
»
Johanna Eknefelt
36-50
Arbetsförmedlingen 4
Dam 10 km
6287
56:12
1257
»
Jimmy Grahn
18-35
Eurofins B
Herr 10 km
4702
56:13
1258
»
Magnus Käll
51-65
Kjusan 2
Herr 10 km
4344
56:13
1259
»
Ida Lindman
Dam 10 km
6928
56:14
1260
»
Victoria Andersson
36-50
Jordbruksverkets IT Lag Två
Dam 10 km
6107
56:14
1261
»
Marie Leister
36-50
Airport Devils
Dam 10 km
6540
56:15
1262
»
Hanna Carleklev
0-17
Moel
Dam 10 km
6775
56:15
1263
»
Birger Klug
51-65
Nässjö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5328
56:15
1264
»
Stina Lind
36-50
Domstolsverket 5
Dam 10 km
6718
56:15
1265
»
Erik Fröderberg
18-35
Jönköping
Herr 10 km
5355
56:16
1266
»
Anna-Lena Gustafsson
36-50
Solstickorna
Dam 10 km
6376
56:18
1267
»
Maria Wiberg
36-50
Erik Dahlbergsgymnasiet lag 3
Dam 10 km
6242
56:21
1268
»
Carin Ljung
18-35
EY2
Dam 10 km
6392
56:22
1269
»
Jennie Ahlin
Dam 10 km
6921
56:22
1270
»
Mats Lindgren
36-50
Bäckadal 10
Herr 10 km
4482
56:23
1271
»
Claes Karlsson
51-65
TK Runners
Herr 10 km
4904
56:24
1272
»
Daniel Rostedt
36-50
Sogeti 2
Herr 10 km
5203
56:26
1273
»
Elin Floengård Jönsson
18-35
Domstolsverket 2
Dam 10 km
6713
56:26
1274
»
Anneli Linder
36-50
Domstolsverket 10
Dam 10 km
6721
56:29
1275
»
Thomas Jonsson
18-35
Psykosvården1
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4710
56:29
1276
»
Gunnar Tågerud
51-65
Huskvarna
Herr 10 km
5005
56:30
1277
»
Frida Johansson
18-35
Värnamo
Dam 10 km
6866
56:32
1278
»
Malin Albertsson
36-50
Domstolsverket 4
Dam 10 km
6717
56:33
1279
»
Magnus Runnvall
51-65
Erik Dahlbergsgymnasiet lag 1
Herr 10 km
4319
56:33
1280
»
Joakim Turnbull
36-50
DHL SOL 2
Herr 10 km
4618
56:34
1281
»
Anna Nordström
18-35
Junebäcken
Dam 10 km
6509
56:37
1282
»
Peter Johnsson
51-65
Lag 1 SVF
Herr 10 km
4929
56:37
1282
»
Lina Sandstedt
36-50
Barnarpsskolan 1
Dam 10 km
6162
56:37
1284
»
Pernilla Lejon
36-50
OP/IVA 9
Dam 10 km
6344
56:38
1285
»
Stina Nilsson
18-35
Gått och blandat
Dam 10 km
6099
56:39
1286
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 10 km
6514
56:39
1287
»
Malin Stensson
36-50
Jönköping University 13
Dam 10 km
6555
56:40
1288
»
Peter Josefsson
36-50
Jordbruksverkets IT Lag Ett
Herr 10 km
4135
56:41
1289
»
Kenth Andersson
51-65
SWEDEC Lag 3
Herr 10 km
4386
56:42
1290
»
Mats Rosqvist
36-50
Skillingaryds FK lag 3
Herr 10 km
4437
56:43
1291
»
Annica Gabrielsson
36-50
Husqvarna R&D 2
Dam 10 km
6204
56:43
1292
»
Nicklas Bard
36-50
DHL SOL 2
Herr 10 km
4621
56:43
1293
»
Håkan Sparf
36-50
Svenska Kyrkan i Jönköping 2
Herr 10 km
5001
56:43
1294
»
Magnus Lind
36-50
Scengångarna 1
Herr 10 km
4291
56:44
1295
»
Alexander Unehed
0-17
TSS 2
Herr 10 km
4526
56:44
1296
»
Anders Hammenvik
0
Hags 5
Herr 10 km
4566
56:45
1297
»
Hans Göransson
Herr 10 km
5409
56:46
1298
»
Sofia Lund
36-50
HS-ledning Kommunen
Dam 10 km
6424
56:48
1299
»
Pavel Sinelnik
18-35
Team International
Herr 10 km
4067
56:48
1300
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 10 km
4980
56:48
1301
»
Stefan Eriksson
Hags 1
Herr 10 km
4599
56:49
1302
»
Martin Sjödahl
36-50
Jönköping
Herr 10 km
5334
56:50
1302
»
Hannes Winklbauer
36-50
Diktafonen
Herr 10 km
4338
56:50
1304
»
Pernilla Blom
36-50
FlowerPower
Dam 10 km
6824
56:51
1305
»
Niclas Jinnestrand
36-50
Hallpressen Lag 1
Herr 10 km
5194
56:52
1306
»
Christoffer Sillén
18-35
Herr 10 km
5016
56:53
1307
»
Fredrik Sjöstedt
36-50
Labb Höglandet
Herr 10 km
5066
56:53
1308
»
Åke Lindström
o65
Humles team 2
Herr 10 km
5094
56:53
1309
»
Tina Hultman
18-35
Dam 10 km
6756
56:53
1310
»
Emma Burne
18-35
Jönköping
Dam 10 km
6905
56:54
1311
»
Annika Drakfors
Dam 10 km
6923
56:54
1312
»
Mats Vallin
18-35
Bränningeskolan 40 år A-laget
Herr 10 km
5080
56:55
1313
»
Kim Pålsson
Herr 10 km
4535
56:57
1314
»
Anna Engborg
18-35
June folkhögskola 1
Dam 10 km
6414
56:58
1315
»
Carolina Lindell
36-50
BRM
Dam 10 km
6590
56:58
1316
»
Cathrine Nilsson
36-50
Engelska Skolan Lag 3
Dam 10 km
6335
56:58
1317
»
Marie Sundberg
18-35
Hisingstorp 1
Dam 10 km
6142
56:59
1318
»
Karin Hernbo
18-35
SpriddaSkurar
Dam 10 km
6535
56:59
1319
»
Annika Johansson
18-35
Rosenlundsskolan 9
Dam 10 km
6090
57:02
1320
»
Lena Andersson
51-65
Jönköpings läns museum 2
Dam 10 km
6460
57:03
1321
»
Thomas Olsson
36-50
Domtar 2
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4452
57:05
1322
»
Johan Waldner
51-65
Distriktsveterinärerna
Herr 10 km
4593
57:06
1323
»
Gert Kvick
51-65
Räddningstjänsten 1
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4967
57:07
1324
»
Roland Johansson
36-50
Åsarp
Herr 10 km
5318
57:07
1325
»
ida renström
0-17
Rusarna
Dam 10 km
6689
57:07
1326
»
Niklas Widell
36-50
VSM Group 1
Herr 10 km
4824
57:08
1327
»
Therese Nessvold
36-50
Nordea 1
Dam 10 km
6403
57:08
1328
»
Helena Lindbom
18-35
Hisingstorp 2
Dam 10 km
6143
57:08
1329
»
Petra Sveningsson
Dam 10 km
6283
57:09
1330
»
Daniel Zachrisson
36-50
Herr 10 km
4850
57:10
1331
»
Eric Svensson
18-35
Herr 10 km
4561
57:10
1332
»
Malin Enell
18-35
Ahlindell
Dam 10 km
6237
57:10
1333
»
Britta-Lena Toftby
36-50
Eurofins E
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6470
57:15
1334
»
Faramarz Torabi
18-35
AT-läkare Ryhov lag 1
Herr 10 km
4768
57:16
1335
»
Frida Arphult
18-35
Bankeryd
Dam 10 km
6873
57:16
1335
»
Ellinor Bengtsson
36-50
Fläktwoods Fläkthjulen
Dam 10 km
6357
57:16
1337
»
Maria Gustavsson
18-35
Brenderup Group 1
Dam 10 km
6206
57:16
1337
»
Ylva Thoren
51-65
Rosenhälsan/Gränna
Dam 10 km
6580
57:16
1339
»
Alexandra Smith
18-35
Hjo
Dam 10 km
6900
57:17
1340
»
Per König
51-65
TK Lag 11 Staben
Herr 10 km
4879
57:19
1341
»
Rolf Keblanz
36-50
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4405
57:19
1342
»
Josefine Öhman
18-35
AT-läkare Ryhov lag 1
Dam 10 km
6524
57:20
1343
»
Björn Pettersson
18-35
Sweo 3
Herr 10 km
4266
57:21
1344
»
Johannes Tjäderborn
Herr 10 km
5052
57:21
1344
»
Stefan Hoflund
36-50
Team Bohag Bygg 1
Herr 10 km
4130
57:21
1346
»
Linda Mouchard
36-50
Eurofins F
Dam 10 km
6471
57:22
1347
»
Daniel Agnesson
18-35
Aero Materiel 2
Herr 10 km
4343
57:22
1348
»
Hanna Åberg
18-35
Norrahammars vårdcentral lag 1
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6642
57:22
1349
»
Gunlög Joelsson
36-50
Team Vineyard
Dam 10 km
6759
57:22
1350
»
Anna Johnsen
36-50
Jönköping University 10
Dam 10 km
6550
57:22
1350
»
Ulf Nilsson
51-65
FAGERHULTS PL
Herr 10 km
4393
57:22
1352
»
Anneli Håkansson
36-50
the Queens
Dam 10 km
6704
57:23
1353
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 10 km
6901
57:24
1354
»
Lollo Ryden
51-65
Snabba som vinden
Dam 10 km
6080
57:25
1355
»
Anette Höglund
36-50
Habo
Dam 10 km
6050
57:25
1356
»
Cecilia Strandlund
36-50
FoUrum 1
Dam 10 km
6393
57:25
1357
»
Sara Carlsson
36-50
Hisingstorp 2
Dam 10 km
6145
57:26
1358
»
Tommy Davidsson
36-50
Run for your life
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6048
57:27
1359
»
Hamid Jafari
18-35
Jönköping University 17
Herr 10 km
4806
57:27
1360
»
Stina Wixe
18-35
Svennes järngäng
Dam 10 km
6043
57:29
1361
»
Mathias Lindström
36-50
Humles team 1
Herr 10 km
5092
57:31
1362
»
Anna Remnefors
18-35
Laget Som Springer
Dam 10 km
6778
57:31
1362
»
Emelie Johansson
18-35
Värnamo
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6517
57:31
1364
»
Jerry Wilhelmsson
36-50
Rejlers Sverige AB
Herr 10 km
5098
57:31
1365
»
Tobias Rudberg
18-35
TK Lag 1 Hoven
Herr 10 km
4869
57:31
1366
»
Johan Mållberg Larson
18-35
Team Mållberg
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5183
57:32
1367
»
Emil Bolin
18-35
Magelungen
Herr 10 km
4050
57:33
1368
»
Mikael Krantz
18-35
SkatteMAFfian 1
Herr 10 km
4115
57:33
1369
»
Hilma Enell
18-35
EFE 2
Dam 10 km
6064
57:34
1370
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 10 km
4852
57:34
1371
»
Robert Gereonsson
36-50
Team Bianca
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4976
57:36
1371
»
Sten Norinder
51-65
Airport Devils
Herr 10 km
4779
57:36
1373
»
Christian Hellgren
36-50
Jönköping
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5310
57:36
1374
»
Maria Wallinder
18-35
Svenska Kyrkan i Jönköping 2
Dam 10 km
6692
57:36
1374
»
Mattias Andrèn
18-35
TEAM ANDREN
Herr 10 km
4101
57:36
1376
»
Magnus Ivarsson
36-50
Airport Angels
Herr 10 km
4777
57:36
1377
»
Linnea Karlsson
18-35
Jönköping
Dam 10 km
6864
57:37
1378
»
Sara Bäckegård
18-35
Hab Söder 1
Dam 10 km
6385
57:37
1379
»
Raido Stenmark
18-35
Combitech 15
Herr 10 km
4607
57:38
1380
»
Frida Linbro
Dam 10 km
6920
57:38
1381
»
Ulrika Gustavsson
36-50
Fläktwoods Medvind
Dam 10 km
6355
57:38
1382
»
Petra Lintschnig
36-50
Eye clinic 1
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6507
57:40
1383
»
Chang Notbäck
36-50
Domstolsverket 3
Herr 10 km
5038
57:41
1384
»
Mikael Karlsson
36-50
Jönköping
Herr 10 km
5315
57:43
1385
»
Maja Wixe
18-35
Dam 10 km
6044
57:45
1386
»
Anna Nyberg
36-50
Eurofins A
Dam 10 km
6466
57:45
1387
»
Rosita Ahlinder
36-50
Ahlindell
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6238
57:46
1388
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 10 km
6503
57:47
1389
»
Susanne Svensson
36-50
Himlaljus
Dam 10 km
6488
57:47
1390
»
Fredrik Värn
18-35
Jönköping Energi lag kometerna
Herr 10 km
4142
57:47
1391
»
Myrra Hellgren Franzén
18-35
Lagkamraterna 3
Dam 10 km
6132
57:49
1392
»
Therese Barkne
18-35
FAGERHULTS PL
Dam 10 km
6297
57:50
1392
»
Jan Lidby
51-65
Trafikverkets FF, Lag 2
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4428
57:50
1394
»
Thomas Hermansson
18-35
Semcon 1
Herr 10 km
4092
57:52
1395
»
Mattias Holmqvist
36-50
Trafikverkets FF, Lag 1
Herr 10 km
4425
57:52
1396
»
Linn Cederquist
0-17
Interal #3
Dam 10 km
6230
57:52
1397
»
Daniel Samuelsson
18-35
Karl H Ström lag 3
Herr 10 km
4832
57:53
1398
»
Andreas Carlsson
18-35
Semcon 3
Herr 10 km
4096
57:53
1399
»
Martina Alvarsson
36-50
S&P Jönköping/Skövde 3
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6413
57:54
1400
»
Karin Boeryd
Dam 10 km
6918
57:56
1401
»
Frida Elmgren
36-50
Norrängsskolans lag 3
Dam 10 km
6066
57:56
1402
»
Björn Lindblad
18-35
Hakarps skolområde Lag 3
Herr 10 km
4909
57:57
1403
»
Veronika Johansson
18-35
Riksbyggen 2
Dam 10 km
6673
57:57
1404
»
Ann Sjöberg
36-50
IK Akele Foxtrot
Dam 10 km
6831
57:59
1405
»
Keing Tang
18-35
Dam 10 km
6601
58:00
1406
»
Claes Lindblad
36-50
EY3
Herr 10 km
4565
58:01
1407
»
Håkan Granath
36-50
Optimera nässjö lag 1
Herr 10 km
4022
58:02
1408
»
Emma Stangdell
18-35
På Lyset 1
Dam 10 km
6244
58:03
1409
»
Kristin Liderfelt
18-35
Wetterhälsan 1
Dam 10 km
6660
58:04
1410
»
Helena Nyberg
36-50
Trelleborg 2
Dam 10 km
6270
58:05
1411
»
Jakob Nyström
18-35
Huskvarna
Herr 10 km
4144
58:06
1412
»
Maria Carlsson
18-35
Peab Lag 6
Dam 10 km
6314
58:09
1413
»
Maria Ståhl
36-50
Mot tjejmilen 2015
Dam 10 km
6743
58:11
1414
»
Johan Bergström
18-35
LAG6
Herr 10 km
4672
58:11
1415
»
Emma Löfström
18-35
Team Ace
Dam 10 km
6518
58:11
1416
»
Malin Svensson
18-35
Dam 10 km
6896
58:11
1417
»
Leif Prost
36-50
Hyundai Mobis Team 1
Herr 10 km
5136
58:13
1418
»
Tina Nordlund
36-50
Värnamo 2
Dam 10 km
6605
58:14
1419
»
Jan Andersson
o65
Jönköping
Herr 10 km
4711
58:16
1420
»
Peter Eriksson
51-65
Sogeti 1
Herr 10 km
5201
58:17
1421
»
Maria Grön
51-65
Norrahammars vårdcentral lag 2
Dam 10 km
6647
58:17
1422
»
Anette Danielsson
36-50
Team3 går på rutin
Dam 10 km
6538
58:18
1423
»
Mikael Spjuth
36-50
Prokaparna
Herr 10 km
4603
58:18
1424
»
Camilla Ramsö
36-50
Jönköping
Dam 10 km
6626
58:19
1425
»
Mikael Hullberg
36-50
DHL SOL 2
Herr 10 km
4619
58:20
1426
»
Edvard Pruner
36-50
Nordea 2
Herr 10 km
4576
58:20
1427
»
Lotta Larsdotter
51-65
Norrahammars vårdcentral lag 2
Dam 10 km
6645
58:21
1428
»
Marianne Kvist
51-65
Lag 1 SVF
Dam 10 km
6651
58:22
1429
»
Linda Wennerholm
36-50
Huskvarna
Dam 10 km
6284
58:23
1430
»
Erika Ekström
36-50
Team Ace
Dam 10 km
6519
58:23
1431
»
Daniel Zohrab
18-35
GÖTEBORG
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5298
58:25
1432
»
Michael Andren
36-50
OP/IVA 1
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4147
58:27
1433
»
Ida Röjens
18-35
Kärrhöksgatan Team 1
Dam 10 km
6745
58:27
1434
»
Amanda Nolhage
Dam 10 km
6927
58:27
1435
»
Teresa Thörn
18-35
Jönköping University 13
Dam 10 km
6553
58:28
1436
»
Magdalena Bergqvist
36-50
Bring elit 1
Dam 10 km
6168
58:29
1437
»
Eva Enell
36-50
Ahlindell
Dam 10 km
6232
58:29
1437
»
Daniel Simeonsson
18-35
Välnäs 1
Herr 10 km
4900
58:29
1439
»
Johanna Karlsson
18-35
JLT3
Dam 10 km
6449
58:30
1440
»
Anna Christoff
36-50
Gröna bönor
Dam 10 km
6021
58:30
1441
»
Lisa Ekström
36-50
Karl Andersson & Söner 3
Dam 10 km
6339
58:31
1442
»
Jessika Lingmerth
18-35
Jönköping
Dam 10 km
6217
58:33
1443
»
Josefin Törn
36-50
Bankeryd
Dam 10 km
6858
58:34
1444
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 10 km
6510
58:34
1445
»
Tobias Allén
18-35
Cybercom 1
Herr 10 km
4636
58:37
1445
»
Beatrice Malmqvist
18-35
Topplag1
Dam 10 km
6256
58:37
1447
»
Ylva Olsson
36-50
Statistikenheten 1
Dam 10 km
6076
58:38
1448
»
Johanna Falck
36-50
Hisingstorp 1
Dam 10 km
6139
58:38
1449
»
Mats Svensson
51-65
Flisby Runners
Herr 10 km
5133
58:39
1450
»
Fredric Norrå
36-50
TK Lag 3 Max
Herr 10 km
4872
58:39
1451
»
Roland Malmberg
51-65
Vätterankan
Herr 10 km
4044
58:40
1452
»
Therese Ottergren
Lindas tjejer
Dam 10 km
6621
58:43
1453
»
Emma Engman
18-35
Länsförsäkringar Jönköping 1
Dam 10 km
6735
58:44
1454
»
Peter Åsberg
0
Hags 4
Herr 10 km
4541
58:45
1454
»
Mikaela Karlsson
18-35
Dam 10 km
6317
58:45
1456
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 10 km
4109
58:46
1457
»
Anna Gustavsson
36-50
Mästarna från Norra Mo 1
Dam 10 km
6197
58:46
1458
»
Mathias Ivansson
18-35
Team3 lever på hoppet
Herr 10 km
4774
58:47
1459
»
Daniel Wilhelmsson
36-50
Schenker Logistics 2
Herr 10 km
4652
58:47
1460
»
Jenny Lindestam
36-50
Domstolsverket 1
Dam 10 km
6711
58:49
1461
»
Steffanie Bramer
0-17
Vrigstad Älgpark
Dam 10 km
6004
58:49
1462
»
Jolanda Schot
36-50
Vrigstad Älgpark
Dam 10 km
6003
58:49
1463
»
Karin Blom
18-35
Skanska 1
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6387
58:51
1464
»
Andreas Hagejärd
18-35
Team Stockaryd runners
Herr 10 km
5012
58:51
1465
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 10 km
6504
58:52
1466
»
Jonas Lundin
18-35
Scengångarna 2
Herr 10 km
4293
58:53
1467
»
Madeléne Söderström
36-50
Domstolsverket 2
Dam 10 km
6712
58:54
1468
»
Joy Torgé
18-35
Jönköping University 13
Dam 10 km
6554
58:54
1469
»
Sebastian Olsson
18-35
INVID lag vit
Herr 10 km
4648
58:55
1470
»
Mia Wänqvist
o65
IK Akele Foxtrot
Dam 10 km
6833
58:57
1471
»
Albin Cederlöf
0-17
Trafikverkets FF, Lag 3
Herr 10 km
4432
58:58
1472
»
Sandra Sigvardsson
18-35
Länsförsäkringar Jönköping
Dam 10 km
6736
58:59
1473
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 10 km
4732
59:00
1474
»
Markus Nykvist
36-50
Gislaved Gummi AB
Herr 10 km
4984
59:02
1475
»
Claudia Gonzalez
36-50
Team Forsheda
Dam 10 km
6805
59:03
1476
»
Tove Abrahamsson
18-35
Jönköping
Dam 10 km
6028
59:04
1477
»
Madeleine Polsten
36-50
Inspectors
Dam 10 km
6380
59:04
1478
»
Lizza Castro
36-50
TSS 2
Dam 10 km
6362
59:04
1479
»
Nina Kvarnström
18-35
Dam 10 km
6884
59:06
1480
»
Sabina Li
18-35
Lag A+
Dam 10 km
6102
59:07
1481
»
Jakob Isaksson
18-35
Aero Materiel 1
Herr 10 km
4342
59:07
1482
»
Annelie Damberg
18-35
Sogeti 2
Dam 10 km
6813
59:08
1483
»
Anders Krantz
Vaggeryd
Herr 10 km
5386
59:08
1484
»
Eric Petersson
18-35
Consid 1
Herr 10 km
5017
59:08
1485
»
Ann-Sophie Svensson
36-50
BLODPL(m)ÄTTARNA
Dam 10 km
6179
59:09
1486
»
Jenny Dahlström
18-35
Aero Materiel 1
Dam 10 km
6263
59:09
1487
»
Djordje Popovic
18-35
Jönköping University 18
Herr 10 km
4810
59:10
1488
»
Julia Kaidalova
18-35
Jönköping University 7
Dam 10 km
6548
59:11
1489
»
Andreas Arnesson
36-50
Premould 1
Herr 10 km
4303
59:11
1490
»
Christoffer Ekdahl
18-35
Gislaved Gummi AB
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4983
59:14
1491
»
Anna Arvidsson
18-35
Med Mål i Sikte
Dam 10 km
6611
59:16
1492
»
Jari Telin
36-50
Gränna Pingst
Herr 10 km
5229
59:18
1493
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 10 km
6410
59:19
1494
»
Ida Fridell
36-50
Tolk/Hörsel 1
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6429
59:20
1495
»
Jasmina Tomasevic
51-65
Carina Thidell
Dam 10 km
6165
59:21
1496
»
Hanna Wånhed
36-50
Jönköping
Dam 10 km
6871
59:21
1497
»
Rose-Marie Sigfridsson
36-50
KK Eksjö lag 1
Dam 10 km
6441
59:21
1498
»
Carina Stendal
51-65
Domtar 3
Dam 10 km
6269
59:21
1499
»
Pär Näreby
51-65
Fläktwoods Stefans Gäng
Herr 10 km
4502
59:23
1500
»
Peter Karlsson
51-65
Nässjö
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4145
59:24
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
>