Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Coordonnées Racetimer
Les résultats du Blodomloppet i Jönköping 2015
Résultats
5 km
Displaying results
1251 - 1500
of
2884
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Net
1251
»
Hanna Bernandersson
18-35
Dam 5 km
3276
30:41
1252
»
Cissi Lundgren
36-50
Med målet i sikte
Dam 5 km
1707
30:41
1253
»
Mattias Ögren
36-50
Jönköping University 4
Herr 5 km
645
30:42
1254
»
Martin Alm
18-35
Sweco 1
Herr 5 km
175
30:42
1255
»
Katrin Böröy
18-35
Humana Öppenvård
Dam 5 km
3014
30:43
1256
»
Carina Lundberg
51-65
Hisingstorp 1
Dam 5 km
6140
30:43
1257
»
Marina Persson
18-35
Mona K
Dam 5 km
3337
30:43
1258
»
ulrika törnqvist
36-50
team boarp-ingeryd
Dam 5 km
1594
30:44
1259
»
Maria Thorén
36-50
Eurofins C
Dam 5 km
2542
30:44
1260
»
Maria Widström
18-35
Eurofins C
Dam 5 km
2540
30:45
1261
»
Tomas Johansson
51-65
Skillingaryd
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
978
30:45
1262
»
Maja Freij
0-17
Bottnaryd
Dam 5 km
2503
30:45
1263
»
Bo Murath
36-50
Aero Materiel 2
Herr 5 km
238
30:46
1264
»
Lena Magnusson
36-50
Dotorp
Dam 5 km
2219
30:46
1265
»
Cajsa Bergman
Dam 5 km
2595
30:46
1266
»
Frida Kindbom
36-50
IKEA Team HR
Dam 5 km
3159
30:46
1267
»
Johannes Sjögren
18-35
Smurfarna9
Herr 5 km
635
30:47
1268
»
Elenore Arwtén
36-50
Mammo I
Dam 5 km
3128
30:47
1269
»
Lina Thyr
18-35
Sundström Safety Lag 1
Dam 5 km
3484
30:47
1270
»
Hanna Zeer
18-35
Trafikverkets FF, Lag 4
Dam 5 km
2159
30:48
1271
»
Johan Fabiansson
51-65
Scandinavian Photo 1
Herr 5 km
10
30:48
1272
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 5 km
274
30:48
1272
»
Carolin Josefsson
18-35
AT-läkare Ryhov lag 2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3303
30:48
1272
»
Karin Hellström
36-50
Jönköpings kommun MK 2
Dam 5 km
2078
30:48
1275
»
Mikael Hultberg
36-50
Jönköping
Herr 5 km
713
30:49
1276
»
Emma Rosenquist
18-35
Wetterhälsan 4
Dam 5 km
2923
30:49
1277
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
1567
30:50
1277
»
Sofia Andreassen
18-35
Ett steg framåt!
Dam 5 km
1985
30:50
1279
»
Johan Wahlander
36-50
Bankeryd
Herr 5 km
1006
30:50
1280
»
Pär Christensson
18-35
Husqvarna R&D 3
Herr 5 km
4235
30:50
1281
»
Hannes Emme
Huskvarna
Herr 5 km
971
30:51
1282
»
Gittan Sönne
51-65
Hej och hå
Dam 5 km
3027
30:51
1283
»
Ewa Karlsson
51-65
Team Åker
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3046
30:53
1284
»
Marina Glans
51-65
Rosenlundsskolan 5
Dam 5 km
1537
30:53
1285
»
Claudia Alayón
18-35
Jönköping University 19
Dam 5 km
2726
30:53
1286
»
Therese Wester
18-35
FlowerPower
Dam 5 km
3381
30:53
1287
»
Filip Schönbeck
18-35
Kallinge
Herr 5 km
37
30:54
1287
»
Morgan Ivarsson
Herr 5 km
1068
30:54
1289
»
Isak Andersson
0-17
Skanska VoA 1
Herr 5 km
816
30:54
1289
»
Karin Thorén
18-35
Dam 5 km
3236
30:54
1291
»
maria Sandlund
36-50
Adria Caravan AB 3
Dam 5 km
1572
30:54
1292
»
Victoria Lindén
36-50
Löneservice 2
Dam 5 km
3227
30:54
1293
»
Marcus Simonsson
36-50
Rosenlundsskolan 4
Herr 5 km
30
30:54
1294
»
Tomas Järhult
51-65
BUP Elit
Herr 5 km
834
30:55
1295
»
Tea Madunic Olsson
18-35
LAG5
Dam 5 km
2500
30:55
1295
»
Jessica Schönbeck
36-50
Jönköping
Dam 5 km
1564
30:55
1297
»
Lina Sandin
36-50
Domstolsverket 6
Dam 5 km
3061
30:55
1298
»
Jonny Sandstedt
51-65
Paul Hall 1
Herr 5 km
458
30:56
1299
»
Johan Nordqvist
0-17
Huskvarna
Herr 5 km
911
30:57
1300
»
Louice Andersson
18-35
Loas
Dam 5 km
2410
30:57
1301
»
Mikael Åberg
Herr 5 km
1082
30:57
1302
»
Carl Magnusson
0-17
Jönköping
Herr 5 km
334
30:58
1303
»
Emil Danielsson
0-17
Bankeryd
Herr 5 km
468
30:58
1304
»
Karin Bybro
36-50
Team Anders
Dam 5 km
1935
30:58
1305
»
Annica Damberg
36-50
Jönköping
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3216
30:58
1306
»
Annica Magnusson
36-50
Jönköpings kommun MK 1
Dam 5 km
2076
30:59
1307
»
Lotta Åkersten
36-50
Husqvarna Innebandyklubb Lag 6
Dam 5 km
2873
30:59
1308
»
Inez Johansson
0-17
Vrigstad LM 1
Dam 5 km
2440
31:00
1309
»
Signe Elgedin
0-17
Vrigstad LM 2
Dam 5 km
2444
31:00
1310
»
Magnus Danielsson
36-50
Distriktsveterinärerna
Herr 5 km
466
31:00
1311
»
Daniella Söderberg
18-35
Munksjö Paper Lag 4
Dam 5 km
2469
31:00
1312
»
Mariette Johansson
51-65
Vårdnära Service 2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2022
31:01
1313
»
Anette Malmberg
36-50
Pdb Blå
Dam 5 km
3293
31:01
1314
»
Jens Schelin
18-35
Jönköpings kommun, IT-avd 1
Herr 5 km
282
31:01
1315
»
Stefan Aronsson
36-50
Jönköping Energi The Drifters2
Herr 5 km
510
31:02
1316
»
Elin Rylander
36-50
Länsförsäkrignar Jönköping 5
Dam 5 km
3121
31:03
1317
»
Anna Frank
51-65
Stabsjoggarna
Dam 5 km
1560
31:03
1318
»
Suzanne Liljeqvist
36-50
Eurofins G
Dam 5 km
2573
31:03
1319
»
Carina Ragnar
51-65
The fantasticks runners
Dam 5 km
1692
31:04
1320
»
Roberts Jefimovics
0-17
Lett å svett2
Herr 5 km
548
31:04
1321
»
Elisabeth Hresan
51-65
Klin fys 1
Dam 5 km
3123
31:04
1322
»
Daniel Berggren
36-50
Team Åsenvägen 1
Herr 5 km
172
31:04
1323
»
Sophia Kronholm
36-50
Jordbruksverkets IT Lag Tre
Dam 5 km
1687
31:05
1324
»
Monica Berg
51-65
Lett å svett2
Dam 5 km
2505
31:05
1324
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
3045
31:05
1326
»
Anders Hellstadius
51-65
Munksjö Paper Lag 2
Herr 5 km
535
31:05
1326
»
Eva Carlberg
51-65
Knoppis
Dam 5 km
2298
31:05
1328
»
Carina Bengtsson
51-65
Verksamhetsstöd och service_4
Dam 5 km
2561
31:07
1329
»
Annelie Tyngel
36-50
Norrängsskolans lag 3
Dam 5 km
1581
31:07
1330
»
Maria Bengtsson
36-50
JoNiMaUlMa
Dam 5 km
1955
31:07
1331
»
Mattias Krig
36-50
Bäckadal 11
Herr 5 km
377
31:08
1331
»
Ann-Britt Bylund Danielsson
51-65
Stensötan, Rörstorpsgården
Dam 5 km
1924
31:08
1333
»
Helena Linderum
36-50
Ekens Dagliga verksamhet
Dam 5 km
2041
31:08
1334
»
Maria Persson
18-35
Brenderup Group 4
Dam 5 km
1895
31:08
1335
»
Jessica Ludvigsson
36-50
Skalpell
Dam 5 km
3238
31:08
1336
»
Annika Hellman
51-65
MSK lag 1 - Värnamo kommun
Dam 5 km
2224
31:09
1337
»
Annika Holm Lindström
Dam 5 km
3525
31:09
1338
»
Therese Martinsson
36-50
Bäckadal 9
Dam 5 km
2229
31:09
1339
»
Klara Dalros
Dam 5 km
590
31:10
1340
»
Martin Hylander
36-50
Peab 4
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
268
31:11
1341
»
Andreas Wadskog
36-50
Karl Andersson & Söner 3
Herr 5 km
348
31:11
1342
»
Arne Hagelin
36-50
Rejlers Sverige AB
Herr 5 km
855
31:11
1343
»
Erik Hedman
36-50
De 5 små GISarna
Herr 5 km
25
31:12
1343
»
Carina Simonsson
36-50
Jönköping
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2509
31:12
1345
»
Jakob Wadskog
0-17
Karl Andersson & Söner 3
Herr 5 km
349
31:12
1345
»
Fanny Nilsson
0-17
Nilsson runners
Dam 5 km
2970
31:12
1347
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
2792
31:12
1348
»
Lars Lindahl
51-65
Mared AB
Herr 5 km
1014
31:12
1349
»
Gunilla Johansson
51-65
BoE 2
Dam 5 km
2141
31:12
1350
»
Malin Ternstedt
36-50
Team Vineyard
Dam 5 km
3186
31:12
1351
»
Albin Bertilsson
0-17
Runners
Herr 5 km
765
31:13
1352
»
Emma Nilsson
18-35
Rosenhälsan/Gränna
Dam 5 km
2754
31:13
1353
»
Supanee Hallberg
36-50
Tjejligan 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1608
31:13
1354
»
Anna-Malin Alm
36-50
Bäckadal 9
Dam 5 km
2231
31:13
1355
»
Annelie Andersson
51-65
Dam 5 km
2288
31:14
1356
»
Arvid Sandell
0-17
Jönköping
Herr 5 km
549
31:15
1357
»
Maria Sandell
36-50
Team Neo
Dam 5 km
3183
31:16
1357
»
Therese Stendahl Hammarlund
OP/IVA 10
Dam 5 km
3584
31:16
1359
»
Susanne Palmqvist
18-35
Vistaholmarna
Dam 5 km
2941
31:16
1360
»
Caroline Lyssarides
18-35
Blodplättarna
Dam 5 km
6528
31:16
1361
»
Johannes Gustafson
36-50
Herr 5 km
897
31:16
1362
»
Terese Sandberg
18-35
Smålandsidrotten
Dam 5 km
2133
31:17
1363
»
Emma Lundin
36-50
Dotorp
Dam 5 km
2220
31:17
1364
»
Nina Berg
18-35
JoNiMaUlMa
Dam 5 km
1954
31:17
1365
»
Karin Palm
51-65
Rosenlundsskolan 10
Dam 5 km
1635
31:18
1366
»
Eva Petersson
51-65
Munksjö Paper Lag 6
Dam 5 km
2470
31:18
1367
»
Karin Wir
18-35
EY1
Dam 5 km
2309
31:18
1368
»
Adam Lundberg
18-35
Bst Polarna
Herr 5 km
5122
31:19
1369
»
Lisa Stark
18-35
Labb 4
Dam 5 km
6750
31:19
1370
»
Mirja Claesson
36-50
VO Vetlanda
Dam 5 km
2842
31:19
1370
»
Kerstin Park Gunnarsson
36-50
Hej och hå
Dam 5 km
3028
31:19
1370
»
Linda Thompsson
18-35
Team Stockaryd runners
Dam 5 km
3050
31:19
1373
»
Elsa Kentson
Dam 5 km
3523
31:19
1374
»
Lena Sandell
51-65
Aneby
Dam 5 km
2515
31:20
1375
»
Sarah Henningsson
Grant Thornton Lag 3
Dam 5 km
2058
31:20
1376
»
Olivia Sjöstedt
0-17
Jönköping
Dam 5 km
3315
31:20
1377
»
Anne Hansson
36-50
Kjusan 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2061
31:20
1378
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
2851
31:21
1379
»
Göran Olsson
51-65
Coor Industrial Services 1
Herr 5 km
477
31:22
1380
»
Ida Hermansson
36-50
Med målet i sikte
Dam 5 km
1709
31:22
1381
»
Daniel Ljung
0-17
Dackekrigarna
Herr 5 km
116
31:23
1382
»
Kenneth Axelsson
51-65
Jönköpings kommun, IT-avd 1
Herr 5 km
283
31:23
1383
»
Jennifer Owemyr
18-35
Eurofins B
Dam 5 km
2537
31:23
1384
»
Eva Wirfelt
Paul Hall 3
Dam 5 km
3513
31:23
1385
»
Philip Jung
0-17
Runners
Herr 5 km
767
31:24
1385
»
Sofia Svensson
18-35
Team Stockaryd runners
Dam 5 km
3049
31:24
1387
»
Tobias Aronsson
36-50
Brenderup Group 3
Herr 5 km
165
31:24
1388
»
Jenny Martinsson
36-50
Festina lente
Dam 5 km
3356
31:24
1388
»
Amanda Wibertsson
Jönköping
Dam 5 km
3519
31:24
1388
»
Sara Olsson
18-35
LAG4
Dam 5 km
2496
31:24
1391
»
Matilda Karlsson
0
Hags 4
Dam 5 km
6374
31:25
1392
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
2789
31:25
1393
»
Magnus Stagmo
36-50
Coor Industrial Services 4
Herr 5 km
489
31:25
1394
»
Albin Johansson
0-17
Huskvarna
Herr 5 km
469
31:25
1394
»
Nathalie J. Tennivaara
18-35
Jönköping
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3425
31:25
1396
»
Wilma Lagerqvist
0-17
Huskvarna
Dam 5 km
2357
31:26
1396
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 5 km
683
31:26
1398
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
2980
31:26
1399
»
Sofia Klaar
36-50
TSS 2
Dam 5 km
2255
31:26
1400
»
Jasmine Johansson
18-35
Jönköping
Dam 5 km
3400
31:26
1400
»
Peter Sjöstrand
51-65
VO Vetlanda
Herr 5 km
723
31:26
1402
»
Lena Josefsson
36-50
Alfa
Dam 5 km
2089
31:27
1403
»
Carl Du Rietz
51-65
Rosenlundsskolan 3
Herr 5 km
29
31:27
1404
»
Therese Rydholm
18-35
LAG1
Dam 5 km
2481
31:27
1405
»
Johanna Johansson
0-17
Husqvarna Innebandyklubb Lag 2
Dam 5 km
2859
31:28
1406
»
Jacob Bengtsson
0-17
Gnosjö
Herr 5 km
20
31:28
1407
»
Victor Nordling
18-35
RJL Lag 4
Herr 5 km
473
31:29
1408
»
Claes Lägervik
36-50
Sew Eurodrive lag 2
Herr 5 km
638
31:29
1409
»
Rickard Kragner
18-35
Atkins
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
3
31:30
1410
»
Erland Brink
51-65
Fläktwoods Erlands Gäng
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
382
31:30
1411
»
Kaj Stenman
51-65
Jönköpings kommun, IT-avd 3
Herr 5 km
285
31:30
1412
»
Marika Byrd
36-50
Dam 5 km
1886
31:31
1413
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
3185
31:31
1414
»
Dick Uggla
51-65
Fläktwoods Värmeväxlarna
Herr 5 km
392
31:31
1415
»
Amanda Cederlöf
Trafikverkets FF, Lag 3
Dam 5 km
3581
31:32
1416
»
Linn Lithman
18-35
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2963
31:32
1417
»
Drita Isa
36-50
Elkontakterna
Dam 5 km
2603
31:33
1418
»
Josefine sandh
18-35
Hjo
Dam 5 km
2840
31:33
1419
»
Jonna sandh
36-50
Hjo
Dam 5 km
2839
31:34
1420
»
Filip Janeke
0-17
Jönköping
Herr 5 km
1028
31:34
1421
»
Camilla Cederqvist
36-50
Norrahammars vårdcentral lag 1
Dam 5 km
2901
31:35
1422
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
3031
31:35
1422
»
Britt Karlsson
51-65
RJL Lag 4
Dam 5 km
2364
31:35
1424
»
Marjory Norén
36-50
Logopedmottagningen
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2411
31:35
1425
»
Josefine Colliander
18-35
Jönköping
Dam 5 km
3411
31:37
1425
»
Daniel Andrén
Herr 5 km
1078
31:37
1427
»
Marie-Louise Brandt
18-35
TeamEtt
Dam 5 km
2257
31:37
1428
»
Emma Ruotanen
0-17
Jönköping
Dam 5 km
2694
31:38
1428
»
Ingemar Colliander
51-65
Karlskrona
Herr 5 km
976
31:38
1430
»
Mats Ohlsson
51-65
Nordea
Herr 5 km
332
31:39
1430
»
Anna Hallman
36-50
Munksjö Paper Lag 1
Dam 5 km
2466
31:39
1432
»
Kerstin Andrén
51-65
Psykiatrirehab 1
Dam 5 km
2459
31:40
1433
»
Lina Brinte
0
Länsstyrelsen
Dam 5 km
3494
31:40
1434
»
Frida Sjölin
18-35
Vrigstad LM 2
Dam 5 km
2446
31:41
1435
»
Maria Johansson
36-50
Apoteksgrupp L.E.N
Dam 5 km
2433
31:41
1436
»
Ing-Marie Magnusson
51-65
Ekbackens förskola
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2194
31:42
1437
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
276
31:42
1438
»
Elina Haraldsson
18-35
SoL inne
Dam 5 km
3005
31:42
1439
»
Emelie Lindström
18-35
TeleProffs Lag 1
Dam 5 km
1588
31:42
1440
»
Christina Härnqvist
36-50
Eurofins E
Dam 5 km
2567
31:42
1441
»
Lina Stillemark
18-35
JÖNKÖPING
Dam 5 km
2998
31:43
1442
»
Carole Carlsson
36-50
TRANÅS
Dam 5 km
2822
31:44
1443
»
Lena Levin
51-65
Skillingaryds FK lag 8
Dam 5 km
2188
31:45
1444
»
Sladjana Elez
36-50
Eurofins I
Dam 5 km
2566
31:45
1445
»
Erik Sundelin
18-35
Akutlag 1
Herr 5 km
755
31:45
1445
»
Linda Westmar
36-50
Allèskolan 3
Dam 5 km
1787
31:45
1447
»
Niklas Ekstrand
18-35
Sweo 3
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
181
31:45
1447
»
Anette Johansson
0
TK Lag 6 Avfall
Dam 5 km
2812
31:45
1449
»
Jenny Lindgren
36-50
Jönköping University 5
Dam 5 km
6545
31:45
1450
»
Alice Fornander
0-17
EFE 2
Dam 5 km
1577
31:45
1450
»
Ida-Klara Johansson
18-35
RJL Lag 5
Dam 5 km
2366
31:45
1452
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
1812
31:46
1453
»
Åsa Fenna
18-35
LAG4
Dam 5 km
2495
31:47
1454
»
Martina Lindqvist
18-35
Skillingaryds FK lag 5
Dam 5 km
2183
31:48
1455
»
Carina Vingren
36-50
VoS Personal 4
Dam 5 km
2277
31:49
1456
»
Annika Nayström
36-50
Jönköping
Dam 5 km
3479
31:49
1457
»
My Lundgren
36-50
AMA Lag 1
Dam 5 km
3055
31:49
1458
»
Andreas Bengtsson
18-35
Sweco 2
Herr 5 km
178
31:49
1459
»
Lina Troedsson
36-50
Modul 3
Dam 5 km
1918
31:50
1460
»
Sofia Kjellsson
18-35
Hab Söder 2
Dam 5 km
2299
31:50
1461
»
Robin Mållberg
18-35
Team Mållberg
Herr 5 km
919
31:52
1462
»
Lena Hult
51-65
Idisslare och gris
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1869
31:52
1463
»
Carina Johansson
51-65
Gislaveds Gymnasium 4
Dam 5 km
1848
31:53
1464
»
Håkan Borg
Herr 5 km
1071
31:54
1465
»
Christian Andersson
36-50
Team Forsheda
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
936
31:54
1466
»
Linda Lewinie
36-50
ITAB 3
Dam 5 km
3212
31:54
1467
»
Jenny Werneskog
36-50
Solgerd slavar
Dam 5 km
2381
31:54
1468
»
Oliwer Dahlgren
0-17
Herr 5 km
756
31:54
1469
»
Cecilia Almgren
36-50
Domstolsverket 6
Dam 5 km
3062
31:55
1470
»
Åsa Sandahl
36-50
Skillingaryds FK lag 2
Dam 5 km
2177
31:55
1471
»
Camilla Tibratt
36-50
Accent Arkitekter
Dam 5 km
3476
31:56
1472
»
Anders Johansson
51-65
OP/IVA 4
Herr 5 km
99
31:56
1473
»
Ebba Käll
Dam 5 km
3564
31:56
1474
»
Annie Grann
36-50
Jönköping Energi Helenas gäng
Dam 5 km
2330
31:57
1475
»
Kajsa Nordin
Huskvarna
Dam 5 km
3579
31:57
1476
»
Parthena Mavridou Andersson
0
TK Lag 12 Staben
Dam 5 km
2817
31:57
1477
»
Ulrica Pettersson
Hisingstorp 2
Dam 5 km
3515
31:57
1478
»
Linda Strömberg
36-50
Adria Caravan AB 3
Dam 5 km
1571
31:58
1479
»
Maria Boeryd
51-65
SoL inne
Dam 5 km
3004
31:58
1480
»
Karoline Gunnarsson
18-35
Spring för livet brudar
Dam 5 km
2520
31:58
1481
»
Annette Svensson
18-35
Hjo
Dam 5 km
3374
31:59
1481
»
Jenny Wetterö
Hisingstorp 3
Dam 5 km
3514
31:59
1483
»
Marianne Rosgren
51-65
Arbetsmiljöenheten
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2388
31:59
1484
»
Marie Adin
36-50
Hisingstorp 3
Dam 5 km
1743
31:59
1485
»
Jenny Ostermark
18-35
Dam 5 km
3086
32:00
1486
»
Karin Stomsjö
18-35
Akutlag 2
Dam 5 km
2958
32:01
1487
»
Jasmine Björkholt
18-35
Scandinavian Photo 1
Dam 5 km
1511
32:01
1488
»
Thelma Sandström
0-17
Runners
Dam 5 km
2971
32:02
1489
»
Pia Nordén
51-65
Barnarpsskolan
Dam 5 km
1762
32:02
1490
»
Pär Uppman
18-35
Sweco 7
Herr 5 km
186
32:02
1491
»
Anki Claesson
Hags 1
Dam 5 km
6420
32:03
1492
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
1756
32:03
1492
»
Anne-Louise Franzen
36-50
JLT 2
Dam 5 km
2478
32:03
1494
»
Sofia Andersson
18-35
Bring elit 2
Dam 5 km
1796
32:04
1495
»
Mikael Stenlund
51-65
Ett steg framåt!
Herr 5 km
213
32:04
1495
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2650
32:04
1497
»
Linda Ström
18-35
TeamOlmed Ortopedteknik lag 3
Dam 5 km
2597
32:05
1498
»
Egert Fransson
51-65
TK Lag 8 Mark och Park
Herr 5 km
704
32:06
1499
»
kristina Ericsson
36-50
Adria Caravan AB 1
Dam 5 km
1570
32:06
1500
»
Oscar Krantz
0-17
Team Åsared
Herr 5 km
962
32:06
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
>