Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Coordonnées Racetimer
Les résultats du Blodomloppet i Jönköping 2015
Résultats
10 km
Displaying results
1501 - 1750
of
1886
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Net
1501
»
Hajro Huzejrovic
18-35
P&A Husqvarna AB
Herr 10 km
4085
59:24
1502
»
Marie Larsson
36-50
NT Etikett AB
Dam 10 km
6573
59:25
1503
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 10 km
6368
59:26
1504
»
Carina Larsson
36-50
OP/IVA 1
Dam 10 km
6118
59:27
1505
»
Magnus Pettersson
51-65
Munksjö Paper Lag 5
Herr 10 km
4659
59:29
1506
»
Georges Georges
18-35
Engelska Skolan Lag 3
Herr 10 km
4443
59:29
1507
»
Rebecca Bergsland
18-35
SoL ute
Dam 10 km
6694
59:30
1508
»
Jesper Wångö
18-35
Peab Lag 5
Herr 10 km
4411
59:31
1508
»
Pernilla arbfors
36-50
Huskvarna
Dam 10 km
6591
59:31
1510
»
Jessica Soldesjö
36-50
AMA Lag 5
Dam 10 km
6710
59:32
1511
»
Anette Ydman
51-65
Modul 2
Dam 10 km
6219
59:33
1511
»
Sofia Gustafsson
36-50
Engelska Skolan Lag 4
Dam 10 km
6338
59:33
1513
»
Carina Nilsson
51-65
Solstickorna
Dam 10 km
6375
59:34
1514
»
Kristin Bäck Persson
18-35
Jönköping
Dam 10 km
6850
59:37
1515
»
Sofia Fagerström
36-50
Domtar 1
Dam 10 km
6268
59:39
1516
»
Olof Jansson
18-35
Schenker Logistics 1
Herr 10 km
4650
59:39
1517
»
Katarina Lindahl
51-65
Mästarna från Norra Mo 3
Dam 10 km
6199
59:40
1518
»
Lars Abrahamsson
51-65
RJL Lag 1
Herr 10 km
4594
59:41
1519
»
Christian Bylund
18-35
Husqvarna R&D 4
Herr 10 km
4240
59:42
1520
»
Peter Streiffert
36-50
Fläktwoods Turbulent
Herr 10 km
4513
59:43
1521
»
Hans Larsson
36-50
Nordea 1
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4574
59:45
1522
»
Susanne Johansson
51-65
Gislaveds Gymnasium 1
Dam 10 km
6184
59:46
1523
»
Bengt Karlsson
36-50
Habo Kraft
Herr 10 km
4740
59:47
1524
»
Sami Zia
36-50
Herr 10 km
5144
59:48
1525
»
Erik Petersson
18-35
Vrigstad
Herr 10 km
4032
59:52
1525
»
Peter Hofverberg
36-50
Team Gazell
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4410
59:52
1527
»
Johanna Reinholtz
18-35
Bankeryd
Dam 10 km
6890
59:54
1528
»
Therese Weiland Rudstam
36-50
Anicura Djursjukhuset 2
Dam 10 km
6686
59:55
1529
»
Sanna Rosenquist
18-35
Laget Som Springer
Dam 10 km
6779
59:55
1530
»
Ulf Karlsson
51-65
Eurofins I
Herr 10 km
4704
59:57
1531
»
Anna Lindberg
36-50
Riksbyggen 2
Dam 10 km
6674
59:59
1532
»
Frida Edström
18-35
Gröna bönor
Dam 10 km
6024
1:00:00
1533
»
Alexander Lonér
18-35
Herr 10 km
5218
1:00:02
1533
»
Benjamin Möller
36-50
Jönköping
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4846
1:00:02
1535
»
Lisa Fred
19-35
Huskvarna
Dam 10 km
6000
1:00:03
1536
»
Lena Wixe
51-65
Norrängsskolans lag 1
Dam 10 km
6065
1:00:08
1537
»
Therese Haeggman
18-35
JLT3
Dam 10 km
6448
1:00:08
1538
»
Andreas Hedman
36-50
Rehab Hälsan lag 1
Herr 10 km
4125
1:00:09
1539
»
Martin Johansson
36-50
Jordisarna
Herr 10 km
4036
1:00:10
1540
»
Johanna Larsson
18-35
Peab 2
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6294
1:00:11
1541
»
Kajsa Wallmyr
18-35
HS-team 3
Dam 10 km
6478
1:00:11
1542
»
Lukas Jägenstedt
18-35
TeanOlmed Ortopedteknik lag 2
Herr 10 km
4717
1:00:13
1543
»
Maria Arwidson
36-50
Attarpsskolan 1
Dam 10 km
6187
1:00:13
1543
»
Linda Lindqvist
18-35
JELD-WEN LAG 3
Dam 10 km
6246
1:00:13
1545
»
Lisa Rejnevik
36-50
Pontarius AB
Dam 10 km
6433
1:00:14
1546
»
Malin Wiberg
18-35
Med Mål i Sikte
Dam 10 km
6610
1:00:14
1547
»
Elin Hansson
Jönköping
Dam 10 km
6378
1:00:14
1548
»
Emil Freij
0-17
Bottnaryd
Herr 10 km
4677
1:00:15
1549
»
Tony Ask
36-50
Team Bianca
Herr 10 km
4975
1:00:16
1550
»
Andreas Freij
36-50
Bottnaryd
Herr 10 km
4676
1:00:16
1551
»
Lucas Lund
36-50
Husqvarna R&D 3
Herr 10 km
4234
1:00:21
1552
»
Daniel Gothammar
36-50
Lampen 2
Herr 10 km
4280
1:00:21
1553
»
Eric Svensson
18-35
Svennes järngäng
Herr 10 km
4053
1:00:22
1554
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 10 km
4759
1:00:25
1555
»
Angelica Almgren
18-35
Hyundai Mobis Team 3
Dam 10 km
6790
1:00:28
1556
»
Robert Sandell
36-50
Domstolsverket 2
Herr 10 km
5033
1:00:28
1557
»
Anja Nordfeldt
36-50
Domstolsverket 10
Dam 10 km
6722
1:00:29
1558
»
Mattias Lindström
36-50
Regionfastigheter 3
Herr 10 km
4889
1:00:30
1559
»
Anna Åkesson
36-50
Attarpsskolan 1
Dam 10 km
6191
1:00:31
1560
»
Åsa Jämthagen
36-50
Diktafonen
Dam 10 km
6258
1:00:31
1561
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 10 km
6265
1:00:32
1562
»
Karin Holmedal
36-50
Psykosvården1
Dam 10 km
6477
1:00:35
1563
»
Kristina Torkelsson
18-35
Jönköping
Dam 10 km
6226
1:00:37
1564
»
Cecilia Forsberg
18-35
Habbarna
Dam 10 km
6315
1:00:38
1565
»
Pelle Östberg
36-50
BANKERYD
Herr 10 km
4041
1:00:39
1566
»
Anna Eriksson
0
Länsstyrelsen
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6910
1:00:39
1567
»
Ida Lundbladh
18-35
Sweco 6
Dam 10 km
6213
1:00:40
1568
»
Frida Höglund
18-35
Göteborg
Dam 10 km
6046
1:00:40
1569
»
Gunnar Persson
51-65
Lett å svett 1
Herr 10 km
4678
1:00:40
1570
»
Christoffer Rönndahl
18-35
Lag Strömberg/Rönndahl
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5321
1:00:40
1571
»
Maria Haglund
36-50
Dam 10 km
6109
1:00:42
1572
»
Peter Thörn
36-50
SWEDEC Lag 4
Herr 10 km
4387
1:00:44
1573
»
stefan persson
36-50
Herr 10 km
4193
1:00:45
1574
»
Karolina Ehnstrand
18-35
SoL inne
Dam 10 km
6698
1:00:47
1575
»
Eveline Johansson
18-35
Lagkamraterna 1
Dam 10 km
6127
1:00:52
1576
»
Tamana Pana
18-35
Jönköping
Dam 10 km
6859
1:00:53
1577
»
Anette Sparf
51-65
Rosenhälsan/Gränna
Dam 10 km
6579
1:00:53
1578
»
Henrik Larsen
36-50
Jönköping
Herr 10 km
5276
1:00:54
1579
»
Marianne Klaesson
51-65
Ulrika betalar, vi springer.
Dam 10 km
6639
1:01:00
1580
»
Anders Everstrand
36-50
Team Anders
Herr 10 km
4288
1:01:00
1581
»
Helena Lindh
36-50
Dalvik
Dam 10 km
6160
1:01:03
1582
»
Hanna Bengtsson
36-50
Tidaholm
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6822
1:01:03
1583
»
Anna Svensson
36-50
Dalvik
Dam 10 km
6159
1:01:03
1584
»
Lars-Göran Alm
51-65
Hedin Bil 2
Herr 10 km
5048
1:01:06
1585
»
Linus Wikström
18-35
Maxat förvirrade
Herr 10 km
5130
1:01:07
1586
»
Helene Roos
36-50
IVO lag 1
Dam 10 km
6428
1:01:08
1587
»
Tobias Dahlgren
18-35
Jönköping
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5307
1:01:09
1588
»
Sara Berglund
18-35
Munksjö Paper Lag 3
Dam 10 km
6445
1:01:09
1589
»
Maria Rothen
18-35
Team Swedish
Dam 10 km
6053
1:01:09
1590
»
Jonas Karlsson
36-50
TSS 1
Herr 10 km
4525
1:01:10
1591
»
Teuta Shatri
36-50
HS-team 3
Dam 10 km
6480
1:01:11
1592
»
Monica Hammar
36-50
Habo
Dam 10 km
6840
1:01:12
1593
»
Jonatan Vincent
36-50
Dom andra fegade ur
Herr 10 km
4119
1:01:14
1594
»
Rosita Nilsson
18-35
Nordea
Dam 10 km
6330
1:01:15
1595
»
Grant Gemmell
18-35
Elgiganten Torsvik Runners
Herr 10 km
4748
1:01:16
1596
»
Ida Sandberg
36-50
OP/IVA 3
Dam 10 km
6121
1:01:17
1596
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 10 km
6513
1:01:17
1598
»
Max Fritz
18-35
Trängregementet LogS 1
Herr 10 km
4691
1:01:18
1599
»
Lina Sundkvist
18-35
SPOLA
Dam 10 km
6175
1:01:18
1600
»
Anna Strömqvist
18-35
Infektion
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6596
1:01:19
1601
»
Julia Lauridsen
18-35
Team Forsheda
Dam 10 km
6806
1:01:19
1601
»
Eleonor Fransson
36-50
Jönköping University 14
Dam 10 km
6556
1:01:19
1603
»
Helen Marklund
36-50
Jönköping
Dam 10 km
6891
1:01:21
1604
»
Anna Florén
36-50
HS9 Knatte
Dam 10 km
6494
1:01:23
1604
»
Maria Tullebo
36-50
OP/IVA 8
Dam 10 km
6341
1:01:23
1606
»
Catrin Ericson
36-50
The fantastic five
Dam 10 km
6150
1:01:24
1607
»
Eva Louise Hansen
36-50
Jönköping
Dam 10 km
6878
1:01:25
1608
»
Tobias Söderberg
36-50
Optimera nässjö lag 1
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4019
1:01:26
1609
»
Mira Andersen
18-35
Moderaterna1
Dam 10 km
6845
1:01:26
1610
»
Angelica Öman
36-50
Team Angelica
Dam 10 km
6222
1:01:26
1611
»
Mikael Berg
51-65
Lett å svett 1
Herr 10 km
4679
1:01:27
1612
»
Lukas Kvisth
0-17
Jönköping
Herr 10 km
4985
1:01:29
1613
»
Fredrik Ribbhammar
36-50
Vätternpotatis
Herr 10 km
4625
1:01:29
1614
»
Johan Aronsson
51-65
Hab Söder 1
Herr 10 km
4550
1:01:29
1615
»
Annika Pettersson
36-50
Team Psykos
Dam 10 km
6798
1:01:29
1616
»
Malin Karlsson
18-35
Vätternpotatis
Dam 10 km
6434
1:01:31
1617
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4924
1:01:31
1618
»
Pia Michelsen
36-50
Annette G
Dam 10 km
6812
1:01:31
1619
»
Johan Hallberg
36-50
Jönköping University 7
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4792
1:01:32
1620
»
Jonas Kello
36-50
Divid
Herr 10 km
4666
1:01:32
1621
»
Kenny Vigartsson
36-50
Allèskolan 3
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4191
1:01:34
1622
»
Maria Söderberg
51-65
Engelbrekts Dagliga verksamhet
Dam 10 km
6257
1:01:34
1623
»
Cecilia Nordin
TeamOlmed Ortopedteknik lag 1
Dam 10 km
6916
1:01:34
1624
»
Patrik Skogvard
36-50
Klin fys 2
Herr 10 km
5064
1:01:35
1625
»
Johan Linder
18-35
Eurofins E
Herr 10 km
4705
1:01:36
1626
»
Anders Andersson
36-50
Distriktsveterinärerna
Herr 10 km
4592
1:01:38
1627
»
Thomas Johnsson
18-35
INVID lag vit
Herr 10 km
4646
1:01:39
1628
»
Ammi Lindrud
Hags 2
Dam 10 km
6423
1:01:39
1629
»
Oscar Josefsson
18-35
Habo Kraft
Herr 10 km
4742
1:01:40
1630
»
Tommy Davidsson
36-50
Run for your life
Herr 10 km
4061
1:01:40
1631
»
Sara Badh
18-35
SoL ute
Dam 10 km
6693
1:01:41
1632
»
Marita Petersén
36-50
Medicinsk Teknik 1
Dam 10 km
6595
1:01:42
1633
»
Jimmie Enhäll
36-50
Statistikenheten 2
Herr 10 km
4104
1:01:43
1634
»
Adam Leander
18-35
Eurofins F
Herr 10 km
4706
1:01:44
1635
»
Lena Kantis
51-65
VSM Group 1
Dam 10 km
6574
1:01:44
1636
»
Jonny Lindqvist
51-65
Team HMC
Herr 10 km
4226
1:01:45
1637
»
Bernt Enell
36-50
EFE 2
Herr 10 km
4089
1:01:45
1638
»
Peter Hansen
51-65
Rosenlundsskolan 10
Herr 10 km
4122
1:01:46
1639
»
Matilda Holmberg
36-50
Combitech 14
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6425
1:01:47
1640
»
Monika Smedberg
51-65
Stabsjoggarna
Dam 10 km
6045
1:01:47
1641
»
AnnCharlotte Birging
36-50
EIUS
Dam 10 km
6289
1:01:50
1642
»
Ulrika Olstedt
36-50
Spring för livet 1
Dam 10 km
6359
1:01:51
1643
»
Sebastian Stigsson
18-35
Adria Caravan AB 1
Herr 10 km
4078
1:01:51
1644
»
Rasmus Eriksson
0-17
EFE 1
Herr 10 km
4088
1:01:54
1645
»
Jessica Berner
18-35
DHL SOL 1
Dam 10 km
6431
1:01:54
1646
»
Anna-Carin Alzén
36-50
Dom andra fegade ur
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6086
1:01:56
1647
»
Malin Karlsson
36-50
Attarpsskolan 2
Dam 10 km
6192
1:01:56
1648
»
Johan Skog
36-50
OP/IVA 8
Herr 10 km
4472
1:01:57
1648
»
Robert Gunnarsson
36-50
Jönköping University 10
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4797
1:01:57
1650
»
Sören Damberg
36-50
JELD-WEN LAG 3
Herr 10 km
4330
1:01:58
1651
»
Jenny Larsen
36-50
Domstolsverket 4
Dam 10 km
6715
1:02:03
1652
»
Lisa Claesson
18-35
Kongsberg automotive 1
Dam 10 km
6656
1:02:03
1653
»
Anna Berg
18-35
Regionfastigheter 2
Dam 10 km
6618
1:02:05
1654
»
Susanne Holmenloew
Dam 10 km
6929
1:02:06
1654
»
Gabriella Orrgren
36-50
Läkarhuset
Dam 10 km
6589
1:02:06
1656
»
Linda Amberntsson
36-50
Hakarps skolområde Lag 3
Dam 10 km
6636
1:02:07
1657
»
Amanda Häll
18-35
Kristinehamn
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6327
1:02:09
1658
»
David Fransson
18-35
Bottnaryd
Herr 10 km
4143
1:02:11
1659
»
Rebecka Montelius
18-35
P4 Jönköping lag 1
Dam 10 km
6640
1:02:15
1660
»
Ing-Marie Persson
o65
IK Akele Alfa
Dam 10 km
6827
1:02:18
1661
»
Sofia Göransson
18-35
Inte ens svettiga
Dam 10 km
6837
1:02:20
1662
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 10 km
6856
1:02:21
1663
»
Patric Eriksson
36-50
Smålandsidrotten
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4403
1:02:21
1664
»
Karin Pestat
18-35
Tidaholm
Dam 10 km
6848
1:02:23
1665
»
Eric Flarup
18-35
Tidaholm
Herr 10 km
5287
1:02:23
1666
»
Ida Andersson
18-35
Hab Söder 1
Dam 10 km
6383
1:02:24
1667
»
Elin Karlsson
36-50
Trafikverkets FF, Lag 3
Dam 10 km
6322
1:02:24
1668
»
Magnus Gnisterhed
36-50
Gränna Pingst
Herr 10 km
5228
1:02:25
1669
»
Antovan Seyedi
36-50
Herr 10 km
5120
1:02:26
1670
»
Thomas Andersson
51-65
Miljö och bygg Vaggerydskommun
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
5024
1:02:27
1671
»
Mikael Skude
51-65
Prokaparna
Herr 10 km
4536
1:02:27
1672
»
Annie Bornhede
18-35
ÖoB Nässjö Runners
Dam 10 km
6703
1:02:30
1673
»
Catherine Eggleston
36-50
Engelska Skolan lag 2
Dam 10 km
6334
1:02:30
1674
»
Viktoria Björnström
36-50
De 5 små GISarna
Dam 10 km
6033
1:02:31
1675
»
Jennie Walkendoff
36-50
Dalvik1
Dam 10 km
6161
1:02:32
1676
»
Jonas Kvant
36-50
Elgiganten Torsvik Runners
Herr 10 km
4745
1:02:35
1677
»
Jenny Axelsson
Axelsson & Co
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6786
1:02:39
1678
»
Börje Hellberg
Herr 10 km
5377
1:02:40
1679
»
Ida Pflugmacher
18-35
Norrahammar
Dam 10 km
6249
1:02:40
1680
»
Madelene Hartwig
18-35
Jönköping University 4
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6543
1:02:41
1681
»
Malin Johansson
18-35
Värnamo 2
Dam 10 km
6606
1:02:41
1682
»
Elin Kvist
18-35
Lag A+
Dam 10 km
6100
1:02:43
1683
»
Sonny Helman
36-50
Scandinavian Photo 4
Herr 10 km
4015
1:02:49
1684
»
Stefan Lundh
51-65
Karl H Ström lag 2
Herr 10 km
4830
1:02:49
1685
»
Johannes Kling
18-35
Solstickorna
Herr 10 km
4543
1:02:54
1686
»
Viktor Fransson
18-35
Regionfastigheter 3
Herr 10 km
4890
1:02:54
1687
»
Jenny Lindgren
36-50
Habos Hurtbullar 2
Dam 10 km
6570
1:03:01
1688
»
Hanna Schön
36-50
Scengångarna 2
Dam 10 km
6227
1:03:05
1689
»
Marit Staaf
18-35
Region Jönköping Lag 2
Dam 10 km
6893
1:03:06
1690
»
Martin Lennings
36-50
Fläktwoods Laminärt
Herr 10 km
4517
1:03:07
1691
»
Anna Hellström
18-35
Habo
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6032
1:03:10
1692
»
Christian Holmstedt
18-35
Beta
Herr 10 km
4357
1:03:10
1693
»
Reine Nilsson
36-50
Premould 1
Herr 10 km
4311
1:03:13
1694
»
Britt-Marie Kjellin
51-65
Kulltorp
Dam 10 km
6877
1:03:13
1695
»
Jasse Jansson
36-50
Jasses hjältar
Herr 10 km
4207
1:03:14
1696
»
Evy Öberg
51-65
IK Akele Foxtrot
Dam 10 km
6834
1:03:16
1697
»
Jennie Persson
51-65
Sjötofta
Dam 10 km
6881
1:03:17
1698
»
Yngve Johansson
o65
IK Akele Foxtrot
Herr 10 km
5253
1:03:19
1699
»
Agneta Eriksson
51-65
Jönköping
Dam 10 km
6430
1:03:20
1700
»
Julia Markowski
18-35
All right eyes on us!
Dam 10 km
6773
1:03:20
1701
»
Enok Eriksson
18-35
Tollarp
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4613
1:03:21
1702
»
Ida Bergström
18-35
Hok
Dam 10 km
6173
1:03:21
1703
»
Evelina Dahlberg
18-35
Taberg
Dam 10 km
6860
1:03:24
1704
»
Mikael Jonsson
51-65
SkatteMAFfian 2
Herr 10 km
4116
1:03:24
1705
»
Linda Ask
36-50
Tack för den televerket!
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6804
1:03:28
1706
»
Åsa Molin
36-50
Vätternpotatis
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6435
1:03:31
1707
»
Lena Nodbrant
51-65
Psykosvården1
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6475
1:03:32
1708
»
Camilla Berglund
18-35
Jönköping
Dam 10 km
6209
1:03:33
1709
»
Maria Petersson
36-50
KK Eksjö lag 1
Dam 10 km
6442
1:03:37
1710
»
Ulrika Eriksson
36-50
EFE 2
Dam 10 km
6063
1:03:37
1711
»
Stefan Rydh
51-65
Gislaved Gummi AB
Herr 10 km
4981
1:03:38
1712
»
Carina Ardin
51-65
Team AD
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6251
1:03:40
1713
»
Richard Sollenby
36-50
Team Oskar 1
Herr 10 km
4133
1:03:47
1714
»
Peter Olsson
51-65
P4 Jönköping lag 2
Herr 10 km
4918
1:03:47
1715
»
Jonathan Andrèn
18-35
TEAM ANDREN
Herr 10 km
4099
1:03:52
1716
»
Kerstin Svensson
51-65
Dam 10 km
6783
1:03:58
1716
»
Åsa Sand
36-50
Flisby Runners
Dam 10 km
6780
1:03:58
1718
»
Lisa Claesson
18-35
Dam 10 km
6607
1:03:59
1719
»
Annika Engvall
51-65
ITAB 1
Dam 10 km
6770
1:04:00
1720
»
Christian Karlsson
18-35
Rosenlundsskolan 11
Herr 10 km
4124
1:04:00
1721
»
Kaur Hamburg
Herr 10 km
5383
1:04:01
1722
»
Frida Hansar
18-35
Team AD2
Dam 10 km
6285
1:04:01
1723
»
Jennie Svensson
36-50
Jordisarna
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6034
1:04:04
1724
»
Maria Göransdotter Lindén
18-35
Scandinavian Photo 3
Dam 10 km
6006
1:04:08
1725
»
Victoria Söderlind
36-50
Scandinavian Photo 3
Dam 10 km
6007
1:04:09
1726
»
Rosita Andersson
51-65
Labb 1
Dam 10 km
6746
1:04:10
1727
»
Ann Funaro
36-50
INTERAL #1
Dam 10 km
6229
1:04:11
1728
»
Peter Gustafsson
36-50
Team Bianca
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4972
1:04:12
1729
»
Joakim Ahlgren
36-50
Run for life
Herr 10 km
5123
1:04:16
1730
»
Kristoffer Rostedt
Herr 10 km
5388
1:04:19
1731
»
Emma Steen
36-50
Infektion
Dam 10 km
6598
1:04:20
1732
»
Lena Lönn
o65
Norrahammar
Dam 10 km
6847
1:04:21
1733
»
Alexander Käll
0-17
Husqvarna Innebandyklubb Lag 5
Herr 10 km
4907
1:04:23
1734
»
Dag Fredriksson
36-50
SBK2
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4993
1:04:24
1735
»
Sabit Barnardo
36-50
Elgiganten Torsvik Runners
Herr 10 km
4747
1:04:24
1736
»
Sofia Hållén
36-50
FEMS
Dam 10 km
6634
1:04:25
1737
»
Marina Adlofsson
36-50
Wetterhälsan 1
Dam 10 km
6662
1:04:25
1738
»
Eva-Lotta Palmqvist
51-65
HS9 Fnatte
Dam 10 km
6497
1:04:27
1739
»
Kalle Krantzén
18-35
De lättfotade
Herr 10 km
4218
1:04:31
1740
»
Annett Kjellberg
36-50
Sparrisarna
Dam 10 km
6027
1:04:32
1741
»
Marie Torén
36-50
Trelleborg 3
Dam 10 km
6272
1:04:34
1742
»
Ulrica Stagell
36-50
Erik Dahlbergsgymnasiet lag 2
Dam 10 km
6240
1:04:34
1743
»
Stefan Karlsson-Östergren
36-50
Optimera Nässjö Lag2
Herr 10 km
4024
1:04:35
1744
»
Jonna Isaksson
18-35
BERGA TRÄNINGSSTUDIO 1
Dam 10 km
6728
1:04:38
1745
»
Daniel Hjerpe
36-50
FAGERHULTS PL
Herr 10 km
Blodgivare
4392
1:04:41
1746
»
Linda Svensson
36-50
Team Elektrofokus
Dam 10 km
Blodgivare
6592
1:04:42
1747
»
Andersson Amanda
36-50
JÖNKÖPING
Dam 10 km
6077
1:04:43
1748
»
Lisa Janson
18-35
Team labbåstösera
Dam 10 km
6154
1:04:43
1749
»
Karin Melander
51-65
JÖNKÖPING
Dam 10 km
6875
1:04:50
1749
»
Agneta Bojestig
51-65
KK Eksjö lag 1
Dam 10 km
6443
1:04:50
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
>