Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Coordonnées Racetimer
Les résultats du Blodomloppet i Jönköping 2015
Résultats
5 km
Displaying results
1751 - 2000
of
2884
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Net
1751
»
Adrian Hilding
18-35
MSK lag 1 - Värnamo kommun
Herr 5 km
368
33:46
1752
»
Christer Mohlin
36-50
Keolis 1
Herr 5 km
883
33:47
1753
»
Cecilia Larsson
36-50
Team AD2
Dam 5 km
2121
33:47
1754
»
Kristin Alvarsson
18-35
Team CF Jönköping
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2581
33:48
1755
»
Lena Herngren
36-50
S&P Jönköping/Skövde 2
Dam 5 km
2352
33:48
1756
»
Elin Alstermark
18-35
Akutlag 3
Dam 5 km
6680
33:48
1757
»
Jessica Eén
36-50
Arbetsförmedlingen 4
Dam 5 km
2104
33:49
1758
»
Sofia Andersson
36-50
Team Forsheda
Dam 5 km
3325
33:51
1759
»
Malin Arvidsson
18-35
Lag A+
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1669
33:51
1760
»
Caroline Karlsson
36-50
skillingaryds FK lag 10
Dam 5 km
2647
33:52
1760
»
Ingrid Lindblad
51-65
the Queens
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3033
33:52
1762
»
Matilda Svensson
18-35
Loas
Dam 5 km
2409
33:52
1763
»
BrittMarie Fredriksson
51-65
Norrängsskolans lag 2
Dam 5 km
1540
33:52
1764
»
Ivanka Nizic
36-50
OP/IVA 4
Dam 5 km
1721
33:53
1765
»
Elvira Karlsson
0-17
skillingaryds FK lag 10
Dam 5 km
2648
33:53
1766
»
Late entry
Dam 5 km
3546
33:53
1767
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
633
33:54
1768
»
Caroline Törnkvist
18-35
Topplag1
Dam 5 km
2018
33:54
1769
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 5 km
634
33:55
1770
»
Annica Castenson
36-50
Rusarna
Dam 5 km
2988
33:55
1771
»
Johanna Posch Ahl
18-35
Pontarius AB
Dam 5 km
2420
33:55
1772
»
catharina fast
36-50
Rusarna
Dam 5 km
2987
33:56
1773
»
Britt-Marie Magnusson
36-50
Jordbruksverkets IT Lag Tre
Dam 5 km
1686
33:57
1774
»
Therese Johansson
18-35
ÖoB Nässjö Runners
Dam 5 km
3024
33:57
1774
»
Olivia Tang
18-35
Kongsberg Automotive 2
Dam 5 km
2916
33:57
1776
»
Mats Fäldt
36-50
Info 1, Region Jönköpings län
Herr 5 km
578
33:59
1777
»
Mathilda Göransson
18-35
Sundström Safety Lag 2
Dam 5 km
3486
33:59
1778
»
Anna Grubesic
36-50
Barnarpsskolan 1
Dam 5 km
1761
33:59
1779
»
Sara Eriksson
18-35
Tolk/Hörsel 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2397
34:00
1779
»
Karolina Glifford
36-50
Tolk/Hörsel 2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2398
34:00
1781
»
Linda Salén
18-35
Arbetsförmedlingen 3
Dam 5 km
2102
34:01
1782
»
Jan Larsson
Herr 5 km
1046
34:01
1783
»
Julia Lindahl
0-17
Husqvarna Innebandyklubb Lag 2
Dam 5 km
2852
34:03
1784
»
Emma Johansson
18-35
Magelungen
Dam 5 km
1552
34:03
1785
»
Sandra Höglund
36-50
Ekens Dagliga verksamhet
Dam 5 km
2044
34:03
1786
»
Margareta Karsberg
36-50
Jönköping Energi Helenas gäng
Dam 5 km
2331
34:04
1787
»
Pernilla Lindh
36-50
Riksbyggen 2
Dam 5 km
2925
34:04
1788
»
Frida Ekeroth
18-35
Mariestad
Dam 5 km
1615
34:05
1789
»
Cornelia Birath
0-17
Husqvarna Innebandyklubb Lag 1
Dam 5 km
2661
34:05
1790
»
Torbjörn Lundgren
36-50
Vätterhem Lag 4
Herr 5 km
680
34:06
1791
»
Veronica Isaksson
36-50
Jönköping
Dam 5 km
1671
34:06
1792
»
Christer Nilsson
51-65
TIDAHOLM
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
1031
34:07
1793
»
Jessica Alaniesse Karlsson
36-50
Blodpuddingarna
Dam 5 km
2973
34:07
1794
»
Ylva Larsson
36-50
Spånhultarna
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2935
34:08
1795
»
Anna Blom
36-50
BST VÄSTER PSYK
Dam 5 km
1503
34:09
1795
»
Christina Käll
Dam 5 km
3563
34:09
1797
»
Ann-Christin Olsson
36-50
JÖNKÖPING
Dam 5 km
3458
34:10
1798
»
Maria Isaksson
36-50
Vrigstad LM 2
Dam 5 km
2443
34:11
1799
»
Ida Strandqvist
36-50
Rosenlundlöparna
Dam 5 km
3037
34:11
1800
»
Eva Engström
36-50
Barnarpsskolan 6
Dam 5 km
1770
34:12
1801
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2836
34:13
1801
»
Maria Skålebrant
36-50
Klin fys 1
Dam 5 km
3124
34:13
1803
»
Cindy Lien
36-50
Rosenhälsan/Gränna
Dam 5 km
2753
34:14
1804
»
Ulla Andersson
51-65
HF98
Dam 5 km
2890
34:15
1805
»
Catarina Blomkvist
51-65
Lagkamraterna 4
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1729
34:15
1806
»
Linnea Stenqvist
18-35
Scengångarna 2
Dam 5 km
1960
34:16
1807
»
Åse Esselius
36-50
Fläktwoods CSS
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2237
34:16
1808
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
2651
34:16
1809
»
Stefan Klingberg
51-65
SPOLA
Herr 5 km
138
34:16
1810
»
Anette Filipsson
36-50
The fantasticks runners
Dam 5 km
1693
34:17
1811
»
William Wadensjö
0-17
Trafikverkets FF, Lag 4
Herr 5 km
304
34:17
1812
»
Kerstin Lindor
51-65
Länsförsäkringar Jönköping 4
Dam 5 km
3118
34:18
1813
»
Boel Johansson
51-65
Rosenhälsan/Gränna
Dam 5 km
2739
34:18
1814
»
Pär Svantesson
18-35
Öxnehaga förskolor 1
Herr 5 km
76
34:19
1815
»
Per Gustafsson
51-65
Spring för livet
Herr 5 km
6
34:20
1816
»
Agneta Kornstrand
51-65
Domstolsverket 8
Dam 5 km
3065
34:20
1817
»
Rebecca Johansson
18-35
EY3
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2314
34:20
1818
»
Ella Widheimer
0-17
Jönköping
Dam 5 km
3421
34:21
1819
»
Sandra Widheimer
36-50
FoUrum 1
Dam 5 km
2318
34:22
1820
»
Sören Gustafsson
51-65
Bäckadal 9
Herr 5 km
376
34:24
1821
»
Anna-Lena Jarfors
51-65
Jönköping University 5
Dam 5 km
2712
34:24
1822
»
Elwin Nygårdh
0-17
Haga P-04 Lag 4
Herr 5 km
365
34:24
1823
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
2210
34:24
1824
»
Anna Wadensjö
18-35
Trafikverkets FF, Lag 4
Dam 5 km
2162
34:25
1824
»
Andreas Svensson
36-50
Jönköping University 6
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
646
34:25
1824
»
Lars Myrberg
51-65
Kongsberg automotive 1
Herr 5 km
746
34:25
1827
»
Shelan Zangana
36-50
Linköping
Dam 5 km
3426
34:27
1827
»
Gunnel Petersson
36-50
Akutlag 1
Dam 5 km
2955
34:27
1829
»
Charlotta Arvidsson
Dam 5 km
3561
34:28
1830
»
Camilla Bremer
18-35
IKEA Team Glimma
Dam 5 km
3155
34:29
1831
»
Britt-Marie Börjesgård
51-65
Jönköpings läns museum 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2524
34:29
1832
»
Saga Arvidsson
Dam 5 km
3562
34:30
1833
»
Lillemor wiberg
o65
värnamo
Dam 5 km
1593
34:30
1834
»
Tea Sjöstedt
Dam 5 km
2079
34:31
1835
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
3073
34:31
1835
»
Lena Strömbom
36-50
HS9 Knatte
Dam 5 km
2615
34:31
1837
»
Carolina Kentson
Dam 5 km
3524
34:31
1838
»
Lena Nydén
51-65
Dam 5 km
1659
34:31
1838
»
Greta Kentson
Dam 5 km
3522
34:31
1840
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
2984
34:32
1841
»
Camilla Norrby
18-35
Jönköping
Dam 5 km
3431
34:32
1842
»
Inger-Kerstin Eliasson
36-50
Kunskap ger dig vingar
Dam 5 km
1987
34:32
1843
»
Johanna Blomqvist
36-50
Snilleblixtarna
Dam 5 km
2511
34:33
1844
»
Linda Fransson
36-50
Rehab Hälsan lag 2
Dam 5 km
1647
34:34
1844
»
Jenny Backstrand
36-50
Jönköping University 19
Dam 5 km
2725
34:34
1844
»
Annika Lorentzson
51-65
Öreryd/Hestra
Dam 5 km
2907
34:34
1847
»
Anna Blomqvist
0-17
Snilleblixtarna
Dam 5 km
2514
34:35
1848
»
Marie Granqvist
36-50
Blodsmak-Husqvarna
Dam 5 km
2135
34:35
1848
»
Pålsson Emilie
18-35
Skillingaryd
Dam 5 km
1557
34:35
1850
»
Catarina kristensson
36-50
Miljö och bygg Vaggerydskommun
Dam 5 km
3053
34:36
1851
»
Kerstin Adolfsson
36-50
RJL Lag 3
Dam 5 km
2360
34:37
1852
»
Calle Lindén
18-35
BUP Elit
Herr 5 km
835
34:38
1853
»
Louise Granath
36-50
Granatherna
Dam 5 km
6839
34:38
1854
»
Helén Hellroth Larsson
51-65
Gislaveds Gymnasium 3
Dam 5 km
1845
34:38
1855
»
Emil Granath
0-17
Granatherna
Herr 5 km
970
34:39
1856
»
Malene Loewe
18-35
Hyresgästföreningen Jönköping
Dam 5 km
3372
34:39
1857
»
Caroline Cherfan
36-50
RJL Lag 6
Dam 5 km
2373
34:46
1858
»
Anna Eriksson
36-50
Stadsgårdsskolan
Dam 5 km
2905
34:47
1859
»
Johanna Lissnils
18-35
Dam 5 km
3355
34:48
1860
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
2158
34:49
1861
»
Emma Olsson
36-50
Klin fys 2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3125
34:49
1861
»
Louise Wendel
18-35
LAG3
Dam 5 km
2490
34:49
1863
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
2632
34:49
1864
»
Emma Bergström
18-35
IKEA Team Supporten
Dam 5 km
3150
34:51
1865
»
Johanna Pettersson
18-35
Spånhultarna
Dam 5 km
2937
34:51
1866
»
Emma Ahlström
18-35
Sogeti 3
Dam 5 km
3348
34:52
1867
»
Sweco X Sweco X
18-35
Sweco 8
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1913
34:52
1868
»
Hilma Kristensson
0-17
Ebbes lag
Dam 5 km
3317
34:52
1869
»
Olivia Strömberg
0-17
Lag Strömberg/Rönndahl
Dam 5 km
3454
34:52
1870
»
Frida Käki
Dam 5 km
3534
34:53
1870
»
Åsa wendelius
51-65
Spring för livet 2
Dam 5 km
2252
34:53
1872
»
Anki Gunnarsson
51-65
Bräckebrudarna 2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1975
34:54
1873
»
Jesper Käki
Herr 5 km
1064
34:54
1874
»
Lisbeth Karlsson
51-65
Junebäcken
Dam 5 km
2669
34:54
1875
»
Elisabeth Johansson
51-65
Labb Värnamo
Dam 5 km
3101
34:55
1875
»
Lollo Kristensson
51-65
Dam 5 km
3318
34:55
1877
»
Anki H Karlberg
51-65
Bräckebrudarna 1
Dam 5 km
1972
34:56
1878
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
2434
34:57
1879
»
Lena Bergkvist
36-50
Linköping
Dam 5 km
2796
35:00
1880
»
Carolina Thoursie
36-50
Barnvårdenheten 1
Dam 5 km
3247
35:01
1881
»
Linda Svaläng
18-35
Lindas tjejer
Dam 5 km
2639
35:02
1882
»
Birgitta Johansson
36-50
Norrängsskolans lag 2
Dam 5 km
1579
35:04
1883
»
Mattias Alfredsson
36-50
Torslanda
Herr 5 km
522
35:04
1884
»
Frida Svantesson
18-35
Resurspool 2
Dam 5 km
1857
35:06
1885
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
2896
35:06
1886
»
Björn Swedin
51-65
Kitron1
Herr 5 km
421
35:06
1887
»
Josefine Klint
18-35
Team Nordskogen
Dam 5 km
3075
35:07
1888
»
Malin Rosén
36-50
Modul 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1914
35:08
1889
»
Lotta Gerhardsson
36-50
Scengångarna 5
Dam 5 km
1968
35:09
1890
»
Helena Holmberg
51-65
Stenbergs lag 2
Dam 5 km
3180
35:09
1891
»
Emma Karlsson
18-35
Barnvårdenheten2
Dam 5 km
3256
35:12
1892
»
Alma Elgedin
0-17
Vrigstad LM 2
Dam 5 km
2445
35:13
1893
»
Sofia Wissö
Attarpsskolan 1
Dam 5 km
3586
35:13
1894
»
Annika Malm
36-50
Attarpsskolan 2
Dam 5 km
6194
35:13
1895
»
William Rutensköld
0-17
Haga P-04 Lag 4
Herr 5 km
364
35:14
1896
»
Stina Daag Gustafsson
0-17
Husqvarna Innebandyklubb Lag 5
Dam 5 km
2870
35:15
1897
»
Henrik Dahl
36-50
Haga P-04 Lag 2
Herr 5 km
352
35:15
1898
»
Emilia Olausson
0-17
Husqvarna Innebandyklubb Lag 6
Dam 5 km
2872
35:15
1899
»
Camilla Lexander
36-50
Team Nordskogen
Dam 5 km
3074
35:16
1900
»
Anna-Carin Andersson
36-50
Hej och hå
Dam 5 km
3030
35:18
1901
»
Jeanette Mikhael
H5N8
Dam 5 km
2136
35:19
1902
»
Susanne Holmgren
36-50
Nefab
Dam 5 km
3380
35:19
1903
»
Peter Thörn
51-65
Karl H Ström lag 4
Herr 5 km
669
35:19
1904
»
Berit Helgesson
51-65
Mästarna från Norra Mo 4
Dam 5 km
2658
35:19
1905
»
Tina Laine Tollström
36-50
Vision det bästa Facket
Dam 5 km
1801
35:21
1906
»
Eva Vesterlund-Alm
51-65
Rosenlundsskolan 4
Dam 5 km
1535
35:21
1907
»
Hanna Kristoffersson
18-35
Paul Hall 1
Dam 5 km
2341
35:22
1908
»
Jessica Torbe
18-35
Kammarrätten Lag 1
Dam 5 km
2428
35:22
1909
»
Mia Jonsson
36-50
OP/IVA 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1715
35:23
1910
»
Liza Karlsson
18-35
Växjö
Dam 5 km
2577
35:27
1911
»
Marie Karlsson
51-65
Moheda
Dam 5 km
2578
35:27
1912
»
Ulrika Lundström
36-50
Allèskolan 3
Dam 5 km
1789
35:28
1913
»
Jennie Sandberg
36-50
Allèskolan 2
Dam 5 km
1783
35:29
1914
»
Stina Andersson
18-35
Skillingaryds FK lag 5
Dam 5 km
2184
35:30
1915
»
Elin Karlsson
36-50
Åse S
Dam 5 km
3331
35:31
1916
»
Jennie Bergqvist
36-50
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1829
35:31
1917
»
Christian Sääf
18-35
Jönköping Energi Snabbisarna
Herr 5 km
72
35:32
1918
»
Ulf Nelson
o65
Jönköping
Herr 5 km
35
35:32
1919
»
Sanna Bornhede
18-35
ÖoB Nässjö Runners
Dam 5 km
3025
35:32
1920
»
Elinor Pettersson
36-50
Lady Rush
Dam 5 km
3017
35:32
1921
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
1875
35:33
1922
»
Anette Axeland
36-50
Erik Dahlbergsgymnasiet lag 1
Dam 5 km
2001
35:34
1923
»
Angelica Vidar
0-17
Spatserande olympiers Lag
Dam 5 km
3281
35:34
1924
»
Malin Johannesson
18-35
Scandinavian Photo 2
Dam 5 km
1513
35:35
1925
»
Marita Lefvert
51-65
Käkarna på bettet
Dam 5 km
2115
35:36
1926
»
Sanna Franzén
0-17
Jönköping
Dam 5 km
3321
35:36
1927
»
Liselott Elbrink
51-65
Bettet på käkarna
Dam 5 km
2119
35:36
1928
»
Barbro Wikström
36-50
Skanska 2
Dam 5 km
2302
35:37
1929
»
Amanda Olausson
0-17
Husqvarna Innebandyklubb Lag 6
Dam 5 km
2871
35:37
1929
»
Amanda Fagerkvist
0-17
Husqvarna Innebandyklubb Lag 3
Dam 5 km
2863
35:37
1931
»
Jenny Sandkvist
18-35
Hidealite 2
Dam 5 km
3379
35:37
1932
»
Jenny Bergqvist
36-50
Engelbrekts Dagliga verksamhet
Dam 5 km
2040
35:38
1933
»
Anna Angel
36-50
Labb Höglandet
Dam 5 km
3143
35:38
1934
»
Mathias Morency
36-50
Barnarpsskolan 7
Herr 5 km
118
35:39
1935
»
Eva Persson
36-50
Smålandsidrotten
Dam 5 km
2132
35:40
1936
»
Annelie Johansson
51-65
Stensötan, Rörstorpsgården
Dam 5 km
1923
35:42
1937
»
Ewa-Maria Eriksson
51-65
Carina Thidell
Dam 5 km
1775
35:43
1938
»
Stefan Isaksson
51-65
WSP Samhällsbyggnad
Herr 5 km
714
35:43
1939
»
Patricia Flodmark
18-35
Bst Polarna
Dam 5 km
3260
35:44
1940
»
Torbjörn Karlsson
51-65
WSP Samhällsbyggnad
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
715
35:44
1941
»
Karolina Rosenqvist
18-35
BERGA TRÄNINGSSTUDIO 2
Dam 5 km
3085
35:45
1942
»
Anncatrin Hansson
36-50
Forshedagänget
Dam 5 km
3087
35:46
1943
»
Cilla Thure
36-50
Lady Rush
Dam 5 km
3018
35:46
1944
»
Elisabeth Roslin
Dam 5 km
3527
35:46
1945
»
Monika Sveningsson
36-50
Norrängsskolans lag 4
Dam 5 km
1584
35:47
1946
»
Jack Strandberg
18-35
Scengångarna 2
Herr 5 km
200
35:49
1947
»
Siv Sjöström
51-65
Jönköping University 7
Dam 5 km
2714
35:50
1947
»
Karin Törnqvist
18-35
Humana Öppenvård
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3013
35:50
1949
»
Christina Åkesson
36-50
Dom andra fegade ur
Dam 5 km
1627
35:51
1950
»
Göran Boström
51-65
Kapsch 4
Herr 5 km
907
35:51
1951
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
370
35:51
1952
»
Vincent Nixan
18-35
Fläktwoods Elmontörerna
Herr 5 km
399
35:52
1953
»
Kristin Barkman
18-35
Sweco 8
Dam 5 km
6214
35:53
1954
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
2674
35:54
1955
»
Susan Adelbrant
51-65
skillingaryds FK lag 1
Dam 5 km
2176
35:56
1956
»
Pernilla Freij
36-50
Tenhult
Dam 5 km
2831
35:56
1957
»
Lotta Jörnling
51-65
Prokaparna
Dam 5 km
2391
35:57
1957
»
Åsa Nilsson
18-35
Rosenlundsskolan 3
Dam 5 km
1533
35:57
1959
»
Weine Jacobsson
51-65
Prokaparna
Herr 5 km
1039
35:57
1960
»
Magnus Meurling
36-50
ITAB 3
Herr 5 km
864
35:57
1961
»
Ann-Marie Schaffrath
51-65
Skarpa knivar
Dam 5 km
2419
35:58
1962
»
Marita Skarstedt
18-35
Labb 5
Dam 5 km
3204
35:59
1963
»
Anna-Karin Hökpers
18-35
Vätterhem Lag 2
Dam 5 km
2767
36:01
1964
»
Karin Olin
18-35
Jönköping
Dam 5 km
1528
36:02
1965
»
Åsa Haglund-Ovinder
36-50
Etteplan 2
Dam 5 km
3098
36:03
1965
»
Anna Stalin
36-50
Magdalenas Änglar
Dam 5 km
1993
36:03
1967
»
Viktor Asp
51-65
TSS 1
Herr 5 km
401
36:03
1968
»
Sofia Strömblad
18-35
Slowrunners
Dam 5 km
3171
36:03
1969
»
Katarina Gustafsson
18-35
Slowrunners
Dam 5 km
3173
36:04
1970
»
Kjell Lundell
51-65
Sew Eurodrive lag 1
Herr 5 km
636
36:07
1971
»
Åsa Sandahl
36-50
Myresjö
Dam 5 km
3478
36:07
1972
»
Hilkka Hugosson
51-65
Karl Andersson & Söner 2
Dam 5 km
2213
36:08
1973
»
Sofie Norden
18-35
Sew Eurodrive lag 1
Dam 5 km
2695
36:08
1974
»
Sven-Åke Svensson
36-50
Info 1, Region Jönköpings län
Herr 5 km
576
36:10
1975
»
Camilla Wik
36-50
Anderstorps församling
Dam 5 km
2600
36:16
1976
»
Zufan Mengisteab
36-50
Stensholm
Dam 5 km
2991
36:16
1977
»
Lina Mållberg
18-35
Team Mållberg
Dam 5 km
3304
36:16
1977
»
Frida Claesson
18-35
Värnamo 2
Dam 5 km
2803
36:16
1979
»
Carina Lindqvist
51-65
Dam 5 km
2192
36:17
1980
»
Jonathan Ljung
0-17
Dackekrigarna
Herr 5 km
115
36:17
1981
»
Alf Marcusson
51-65
BST VÄSTER PSYK
Herr 5 km
2
36:17
1981
»
Emma Jansson
18-35
Båggatan
Dam 5 km
3091
36:17
1983
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2835
36:19
1984
»
Bina Ackeby
18-35
Borås
Dam 5 km
3433
36:19
1985
»
Frida Svensson Stålknapp
18-35
EY3
Dam 5 km
2315
36:20
1986
»
Edvin Isaksson
Herr 5 km
1094
36:23
1987
»
Fanny Svensson
0-17
Trafikverkets FF, Lag 6
Dam 5 km
2165
36:24
1988
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
3044
36:25
1989
»
Bodil Lorentzon
18-35
SBK3
Dam 5 km
2993
36:26
1989
»
Annica Selmqvist
18-35
Fläktwoods Fläkt Woods 1
Dam 5 km
2241
36:26
1991
»
Pia-Marie Johansson
51-65
Fläktwoods Fläkt Woods 1
Dam 5 km
2242
36:27
1992
»
Marie Åberg
18-35
Resurspool 3
Dam 5 km
1859
36:28
1993
»
Anton Czerna
18-35
Götalandståg-Falköping
Herr 5 km
Blodgivare
771
36:31
1994
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Herr 5 km
768
36:32
1995
»
Louise Petersson
18-35
SBK3
Dam 5 km
2994
36:33
1996
»
Mattias Stefansson
18-35
Sotarhuset
Herr 5 km
302
36:34
1997
»
Anneli Andersson
51-65
Steget Före
Dam 5 km
1517
36:34
1998
»
Katarina Wilstorp
51-65
Värnamo
Dam 5 km
2929
36:35
1999
»
Henrietta Ljungdahl
36-50
Brenderup Group 3
Dam 5 km
1894
36:38
2000
»
Malin Sandberg
51-65
Rurals
Dam 5 km
2394
36:39
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
>