Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Coordonnées Racetimer
Les résultats du Blodomloppet i Jönköping 2015
Résultats
5 km
Dam 5 km
Displaying results
1 - 250
of
1860
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Net
1
»
Emma Ling
0-17
Jkpg
Dam 5 km
3436
19:36
2
»
My Svensson
18-35
Luleå
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3423
19:48
3
»
Emma Löfqvist
18-35
IK Akele Charlie
Dam 5 km
3395
21:16
4
»
Hanna Lundqvist
18-35
IK Sisu Nässjö
Dam 5 km
3322
21:26
5
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
1568
21:33
6
»
Emma Eriksson
0-17
Anneberg
Dam 5 km
3364
21:33
7
»
Ayan Ling
36-50
Jkpg
Dam 5 km
3435
21:35
8
»
Tilda Palm
Cybercom 2
Dam 5 km
3533
21:36
9
»
Johanna Bülow
Hovslätts IK
Dam 5 km
2641
21:40
10
»
Clara Odqvist
Dam 5 km
3539
21:44
11
»
Caroline Bark
0-17
IK Akele Juliett
Dam 5 km
964
21:46
12
»
Eleonor Boestad
36-50
Fläktwoods Rotor 2
Dam 5 km
2246
22:02
13
»
Ida Eskilsson
0-17
Huskvarna
Dam 5 km
3480
22:02
14
»
Emma Ulfberg
18-35
Huskvarna
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3510
22:12
15
»
Susanna Törnblom
18-35
Pincett
Dam 5 km
3246
22:15
16
»
Carin Sandahl
36-50
Fläktwoods Rotor 1
Dam 5 km
2245
22:16
17
»
Kristin Björfeldt
18-35
IK Akele Charlie
Dam 5 km
3396
22:29
18
»
Elin Rahm
0-17
Bor
Dam 5 km
3444
22:30
19
»
Sofia Olsson
0-17
Husqvarna Innebandyklubb Lag 1
Dam 5 km
2662
22:31
20
»
Elin Samuelsson
18-35
Sundström Safety Lag 2
Dam 5 km
3487
22:31
21
»
Sofie Flint
18-35
Mycket snacks liten verkstad
Dam 5 km
2821
22:35
22
»
Louise Thörnryd
18-35
Eltel Networks Lag: 1
Dam 5 km
3001
22:35
23
»
Sara Nilsson
36-50
IKEA Team HR
Dam 5 km
3157
22:38
24
»
Lisa Fagerström
36-50
Bankeryd
Dam 5 km
2386
22:40
25
»
Sophia Skaar
0-17
Jönköping
Dam 5 km
3498
22:49
26
»
Eva Niklasson
36-50
Klin fys 2
Dam 5 km
3127
22:58
27
»
Clarinda Larsson
36-50
Habo kommun 2
Dam 5 km
2328
23:01
28
»
Hanna Danell
18-35
SAAB TRAINING 5
Dam 5 km
1737
23:01
29
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
1821
23:02
30
»
Ida Sandör
0-17
IK Akele Charlie
Dam 5 km
3394
23:11
31
»
Eva-Lotta Palm
36-50
Vatten och Samhällsteknik
Dam 5 km
1833
23:18
32
»
Carin Rydholm
36-50
BUP Elit
Dam 5 km
3133
23:26
33
»
Sofia Axelsson
18-35
Moderatern2
Dam 5 km
3414
23:38
34
»
Karin Sikström
36-50
Norrahammar
Dam 5 km
3410
23:39
35
»
Ann-Katrin Lundqvist
51-65
IK Sisu Nässjö
Dam 5 km
3323
23:50
36
»
Emelie Kindk
Dam 5 km
3547
23:52
37
»
Rebecca Elgh
0-17
Elgharna
Dam 5 km
1523
23:55
38
»
Marika Thörewik
18-35
Dam 5 km
1997
23:57
39
»
Martina Alvarsson
18-35
Team CF Jönköping
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2580
23:58
40
»
Stina Svensson
0-17
Skillingaryds FK lag 8
Dam 5 km
2191
23:58
41
»
Helen Gustavsson
18-35
Skara
Dam 5 km
2703
23:59
42
»
Lise- Lotte Ek Jiohansson
51-65
Trelleborg 2
Dam 5 km
2075
24:00
43
»
Nina Marjavaara
18-35
Hallpressen Lag 2
Dam 5 km
3312
24:02
44
»
Jenny Johansson
18-35
Spring för livet brudar
Dam 5 km
2518
24:04
45
»
Evelina Karlsson
18-35
Kongsberg Automotive 2
Dam 5 km
2915
24:07
46
»
Ida Rosjö
0-17
Jönköping
Dam 5 km
2645
24:09
46
»
Louise Ström
36-50
Sanda Idrottshögstadium
Dam 5 km
2131
24:09
48
»
Carina Brostöm
36-50
Ekens Dagliga verksamhet
Dam 5 km
2042
24:10
49
»
Magdalena Johansson
36-50
Vrigstad LM 2
Dam 5 km
2447
24:11
50
»
Linda Mathillas
18-35
Jönköping
Dam 5 km
3504
24:16
51
»
Maria Ottosson
36-50
Scandinavian Photo 1
Dam 5 km
1512
24:20
52
»
Marianne Sjödahl
18-35
Pigga & Fräscha
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1666
24:20
53
»
Sofia Tidstrand
36-50
RJL Lag 7
Dam 5 km
2376
24:22
54
»
Elin Bergström
Mycket snacks liten verkstad
Dam 5 km
3577
24:28
55
»
Sara Uddemar
Jönköping Energi Helenas gängs-Posten
Dam 5 km
1223
24:28
56
»
Ulrika Norgren
36-50
Fläktwoods Medvind
Dam 5 km
2238
24:29
57
»
Pernilla Karlsson
18-35
Lättviktarna
Dam 5 km
3214
24:34
58
»
Karin Schalin
0-17
Mullsjö
Dam 5 km
2425
24:37
59
»
Hanna Samefors
0-17
Jönköping
Dam 5 km
3453
24:37
60
»
Bianca Heidenborn
Dam 5 km
3521
24:39
61
»
Eva Eriksson
51-65
Korridorlöparna Värnamo kommun
Dam 5 km
1903
24:41
62
»
Karin Stamming
18-35
Labb 4
Dam 5 km
3166
24:41
62
»
Ebba Hellström
0-17
Jönköping
Dam 5 km
2693
24:41
64
»
Katta Ljungbeck
36-50
Mycket snacks liten verkstad
Dam 5 km
2820
24:41
65
»
Susanna Crafoord-Larsen
18-35
Mycket snacks liten verkstad
Dam 5 km
2818
24:45
66
»
Maria Sandström
36-50
Vatten och Samhällsteknik
Dam 5 km
1832
24:45
67
»
Therese Fridell
18-35
Söderbyns Gaseller
Dam 5 km
2731
24:46
68
»
Susanne Kewley
51-65
Skarpa knivar
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2418
24:48
69
»
Rebecca Stolper
36-50
Hakarps skolområde Lag 1
Dam 5 km
2878
24:48
70
»
Catarina Larsed
18-35
Eurofins A
Dam 5 km
2535
24:51
71
»
Carolin Lindström
18-35
Scengångarna 4
Dam 5 km
1966
24:54
72
»
Mia Isaksson
51-65
BoE 2
Dam 5 km
2139
24:56
73
»
Sara Wulff
36-50
Verksamhetsstöd och service_5
Dam 5 km
2583
24:59
74
»
Ella Andersson
0-17
Huskvarna
Dam 5 km
3449
25:00
75
»
Sandra Ling
0-17
Jkpg
Dam 5 km
3437
25:05
76
»
EvaKristina Gustafsson
18-35
Dam 5 km
3371
25:05
77
»
Malin Andregård
18-35
Dam 5 km
2055
25:06
78
»
Johnna Svennerling
18-35
TK Lag 9 Miljöhantering
Dam 5 km
2816
25:06
79
»
Stina Johannesson
18-35
Huskvarna
Dam 5 km
3430
25:07
80
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2523
25:07
81
»
Emmy Nordin
0-17
Korridorlöparna Värnamo kommun
Dam 5 km
1905
25:09
82
»
Anna-Karin Heiver
36-50
skillingaryds FK lag 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2174
25:10
83
»
Annika Johansson
18-35
Kitron2
Dam 5 km
2290
25:13
83
»
Maria Andersson
36-50
Regionfastigheter 3
Dam 5 km
2830
25:13
85
»
Nathalie Ottosson
18-35
Syjuntan
Dam 5 km
3359
25:13
86
»
Ida Olofsson
18-35
JLT3
Dam 5 km
2479
25:14
87
»
Frida Kumb
18-35
Sweo 5
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1910
25:19
88
»
Molly Holgersson
0-17
Run for fun
Dam 5 km
2928
25:20
89
»
Angelica Oscarsson
36-50
SBK4
Dam 5 km
2995
25:21
90
»
Katrin Staf
51-65
Junebäcken
Dam 5 km
2672
25:24
91
»
Ebba Andersdotter
0-17
Modul 2
Dam 5 km
1916
25:24
92
»
Jessica Svensson
36-50
Jönköpings kommun MK 1
Dam 5 km
2077
25:29
93
»
Emma Källner
Dam 5 km
3540
25:30
94
»
Mona Löfqvist
36-50
Lenas slavar
Dam 5 km
2983
25:35
95
»
Marie Franzén
36-50
Jönköping
Dam 5 km
3320
25:37
96
»
Sara Bengtsson
18-35
Syjuntan
Dam 5 km
3362
25:39
97
»
Louise Lindström
18-35
Blodpuddingarna
Dam 5 km
2974
25:40
98
»
Annakarin Vigren- Svensson
36-50
Modul 2
Dam 5 km
1915
25:41
99
»
Mia Hero
18-35
Husqvarna R&D 1
Dam 5 km
1888
25:41
100
»
Martina Gantzert
18-35
Pigga & Fräscha
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1664
25:44
101
»
Johanna Hansson
18-35
IK Akele Charlie
Dam 5 km
3398
25:44
102
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
1814
25:46
103
»
Sarah Löfling
18-35
Trafikverkets FF, Lag 4
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2161
25:46
104
»
Veronica Linnros
36-50
IKEA Team Glimma
Dam 5 km
3156
25:48
105
»
Kajsa Hall
36-50
Paul Hall 1
Dam 5 km
2343
25:48
106
»
Anna Dahlen
36-50
Eksjö
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3439
25:49
107
»
Emelie Rosén
18-35
Smurfarna
Dam 5 km
1983
25:50
108
»
Susanne Hedman
18-35
Jönköping Energi Snabbisarna
Dam 5 km
1623
25:52
109
»
Vera Veljovic
36-50
Scengångarna 1
Dam 5 km
1959
25:52
110
»
Maja Teepe-Ivarsson
36-50
Bräckebrudarna 2
Dam 5 km
1977
25:53
111
»
Emelie Josefsson
18-35
The fantasticks runners 2
Dam 5 km
1694
25:53
112
»
Maria Vigren
18-35
Magelungen
Dam 5 km
1551
25:53
113
»
Emelie Wimmerdahl
18-35
Aneby
Dam 5 km
1542
25:54
114
»
Jonna Bragd
0-17
Tenhult
Dam 5 km
3418
25:55
115
»
Kajsa Storck
Dam 5 km
3551
25:55
116
»
Pernilla Gyllensvaan
36-50
Jönköping Energi Snabbisarna
Dam 5 km
1622
25:57
117
»
Lisa Andersson
0-17
Skillingaryds FK lag 3
Dam 5 km
2179
25:58
118
»
Mia Johansson
18-35
Linköping
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3427
26:00
119
»
Agnes Wadskog
0-17
Karl Andersson & Söner 3
Dam 5 km
2214
26:02
120
»
Theresia Corneskog
36-50
Mästarna från Norra Mo 1
Dam 5 km
1877
26:03
121
»
Emmeli Axmalm
18-35
LAG2
Dam 5 km
2486
26:03
122
»
Josefin Mattsson
0
TK Lag 6 Avfall
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2813
26:06
123
»
Jenny Rylner
36-50
AMA Lag 3
Dam 5 km
3057
26:08
124
»
Louise Stark
18-35
Aneby
Dam 5 km
1518
26:10
125
»
Klara Larsson
Dam 5 km
3568
26:12
125
»
Mari Kullander
36-50
Psykiatrirehab 1
Dam 5 km
2458
26:12
127
»
Anna Edenvik
51-65
Dam 5 km
2144
26:16
128
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
2342
26:16
129
»
Gabriella Bergman
36-50
Scengångarna 3
Dam 5 km
1961
26:17
130
»
Sofia Wetterbrandt
36-50
RJL Lag 6
Dam 5 km
2375
26:18
131
»
Lena Siljhammar
51-65
ITAB 1
Dam 5 km
3207
26:21
132
»
Elin Bengtsson
18-35
Sundström Safety Lag 2
Dam 5 km
3488
26:23
133
»
Anna Eklöf
36-50
Stadsgårdsskolan
Dam 5 km
2904
26:23
134
»
Elisabeth Frisk
36-50
Huskvarna
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2629
26:25
134
»
Linda Holmqvist
36-50
Barnvårdenheten3
Dam 5 km
3257
26:25
136
»
Petra Bengtsson
36-50
Medicinsk Teknik 2
Dam 5 km
2793
26:25
137
»
Marie Fredriksson
36-50
Erik Dahlbergsgymnasiet lag 2
Dam 5 km
2002
26:27
138
»
Jeanette Johansson
36-50
Balla Geriatriska Brudar
Dam 5 km
2154
26:28
139
»
Alva Nyman
0-17
IK Akele Charlie
Dam 5 km
3397
26:28
140
»
Hanna Johansson
18-35
Jönköping
Dam 5 km
2986
26:29
141
»
Jane Ydman
36-50
Ekonomi UBF
Dam 5 km
1950
26:29
142
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
2150
26:30
143
»
Karin Bengtsson
36-50
Gnosjö
Dam 5 km
1520
26:30
144
»
Anna Elg
18-35
Dam 5 km
3363
26:30
144
»
Susan Gard
36-50
SAAB TRAINING 1
Dam 5 km
1735
26:30
146
»
Martina Holst
18-35
Syjuntan
Dam 5 km
3358
26:32
147
»
Katarina Karlsson
51-65
S&P Jönköping/Skövde 2
Dam 5 km
2351
26:33
148
»
Nathalie Johansson
18-35
Evry Huskvarna
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3365
26:34
149
»
Helena Andersson
18-35
HS-team 2 Jönköping lag 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3349
26:35
150
»
Lisa Fred
Huskvarna
Dam 5 km
3517
26:35
151
»
Annie Grythberg
18-35
Junisarna
Dam 5 km
3106
26:36
152
»
Annika Stöök
18-35
Region Jönköping Lag 3
Dam 5 km
3463
26:36
153
»
Susanne Björklund
51-65
#Öa
Dam 5 km
2422
26:38
154
»
Karin Lindow
36-50
Dam 5 km
6273
26:43
155
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
2625
26:43
156
»
Karin Valfridsson
36-50
Habo
Dam 5 km
2847
26:43
157
»
Helena Andersson
18-35
June folkhögskola 1
Dam 5 km
2356
26:44
158
»
Annika Dahlberg
36-50
Husqvarna Innebandyklubb Lag 3
Dam 5 km
2862
26:44
159
»
Sara Lehtonen
18-35
Ing 2, lag 1
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2236
26:47
159
»
Evelina Gustafsson
18-35
BERGA TRÄNINGSSTUDIO 2
Dam 5 km
3084
26:47
159
»
Nina Ulfberg
18-35
Huskvarna
Dam 5 km
3509
26:47
162
»
Kristin Renulf
Jönköping
Dam 5 km
3580
26:48
163
»
Josefine Olsson
18-35
EY2
Dam 5 km
2312
26:49
163
»
Lisa Lindström
18-35
Solstickan
Dam 5 km
3310
26:49
165
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
2153
26:50
166
»
Anette Brindwall
36-50
Eksjö
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3422
26:51
167
»
Anneli Gunhardson
51-65
IK Akele Bravo
Dam 5 km
3392
26:53
168
»
Lotta Klaar
0
Gnotec 1
Dam 5 km
3441
26:53
169
»
Frida Halvardsson
51-65
Dam 5 km
2591
26:54
170
»
Sara Ekemo
36-50
TK Lag 11 Staben
Dam 5 km
1899
26:54
170
»
Jasmina Hasanbegovic
18-35
Kammarrätten Lag 2
Dam 5 km
2431
26:54
172
»
Ebba Gisby
36-50
Små grödorna
Dam 5 km
1680
26:56
173
»
Lena Hjalmarsson
36-50
Lenas slavar
Dam 5 km
2981
26:56
174
»
helen engkvist
36-50
vi springer för livet
Dam 5 km
2798
26:56
175
»
Caroline Lundström
18-35
The fantasticks runners
Dam 5 km
1691
26:57
176
»
Helena Lundstedt
36-50
Jönköping Energi Helenas gäng
Dam 5 km
2329
26:57
177
»
Olga Vovcenko
18-35
JÖNKÖPING
Dam 5 km
3468
26:58
178
»
Ingrid Wallberg
36-50
Patologen 2
Dam 5 km
3221
26:58
178
»
Josefin Larsson
18-35
JoNiMaUlMa
Dam 5 km
1958
26:58
180
»
Magdalena Blomgren
51-65
Dam 5 km
1995
26:58
181
»
Anita Wilhelmsson
36-50
Mästarna från Norra Mo 1
Dam 5 km
6198
27:00
182
»
Vanja Sjöqvist
18-35
Habo
Dam 5 km
3499
27:01
183
»
Linda Vist
18-35
Team Eriksberg
Dam 5 km
3078
27:01
184
»
Gunilla Martin
51-65
BUP (det är ändå bara på skoj)
Dam 5 km
3138
27:02
185
»
Annie Axelsson
0-17
Axelsson & co
Dam 5 km
3404
27:03
186
»
Linda Währborg
36-50
Habo
Dam 5 km
3500
27:03
187
»
Jenny Johansson
36-50
Team Öxnebacka
Dam 5 km
2946
27:05
188
»
Marita Englund
51-65
Vätterhem Lag 2
Dam 5 km
2769
27:05
189
»
Magdalena Wahlström
36-50
Hakarps skolområde Lag 1
Dam 5 km
2877
27:05
190
»
Klara Löfqvist
36-50
JSC Lag 2
Dam 5 km
2072
27:07
191
»
Lotta Fischer
51-65
Wetterhälsan 4
Dam 5 km
2920
27:07
192
»
Anna Jonsson
18-35
Jonsson Dream Team
Dam 5 km
3083
27:08
193
»
Mathilda Ljung
0-17
Dackekrigarna
Dam 5 km
1751
27:10
194
»
Emma Friman
18-35
JSC Lag 2
Dam 5 km
2073
27:11
195
»
Ewa Rochowiak
36-50
Mycket snacks liten verkstad
Dam 5 km
2819
27:12
196
»
Matilda Anderstam
18-35
JoNiMaUlMa
Dam 5 km
1957
27:13
197
»
Felicia Castenbrandt
0-17
Bankeryd
Dam 5 km
3492
27:13
198
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
2677
27:13
199
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
2345
27:16
200
»
Ellen Elgh
0-17
Elgharna
Dam 5 km
1524
27:16
201
»
Jeanette Jonsson
36-50
DB Schenker Skadecenter 2
Dam 5 km
2086
27:16
202
»
Lina Nilsson
18-35
Team von Svin
Dam 5 km
3307
27:17
202
»
Evelina Svensson
0-17
Trafikverkets FF, Lag 6
Dam 5 km
2166
27:17
204
»
Eva-Britt Malmström
51-65
Patologen 2
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3223
27:17
204
»
Therse Bäck
36-50
Barnarpsskolan
Dam 5 km
1763
27:17
206
»
Felicia Hägghult
18-35
DB Schenker Skadecenter 3
Dam 5 km
2088
27:17
207
»
Karin Trulsson
18-35
BUP (det är ändå bara på skoj)
Dam 5 km
3135
27:18
208
»
Sara Karlsson
18-35
Barnarpsskolan 5
Dam 5 km
1768
27:20
209
»
Carina Andersson
51-65
Ekonomi UBF
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1949
27:20
210
»
Inger Gustafsson
51-65
Gislaveds Gymnasium 3
Dam 5 km
1844
27:21
211
»
Johanna Unbeck
36-50
Norrängsskolans lag 1
Dam 5 km
1538
27:23
212
»
Pernilla Karlsson
36-50
Jönköping
Dam 5 km
2838
27:25
213
»
Louice Fredenwall
36-50
Gränna Pingst
Dam 5 km
3376
27:26
213
»
Matilda Lindén
0-17
Run for fun
Dam 5 km
2926
27:26
215
»
Tove Buskas
Dam 5 km
2865
27:26
216
»
Karin Alenius
36-50
Blodsmak-Husqvarna
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2134
27:27
216
»
Andrea Höbenreich Sjöstedt
36-50
Räddningstjänsten 2
Dam 5 km
2967
27:27
218
»
Ida Samuelsson
18-35
Jönköping
Dam 5 km
3388
27:27
219
»
Hanna Andersson
18-35
Eye clinic 2
Dam 5 km
2646
27:27
220
»
Moa Dahlberg
0-17
Husqvarna Innebandyklubb Lag 3
Dam 5 km
2861
27:27
221
»
Annika Piel Friberg
36-50
Magdalenas Änglar
Dam 5 km
1994
27:28
222
»
Anna-Karin Kågebäck
51-65
Junebäcken
Dam 5 km
2670
27:30
223
»
Sara Olsson
18-35
HS9 Tjatte
Dam 5 km
2617
27:31
224
»
Stina Sylvander
18-35
Engelska Skolan lag 2
Dam 5 km
2203
27:31
225
»
Lena Hjelm
Dam 5 km
3526
27:33
226
»
Jeanina Andersen
18-35
Jönköping
Dam 5 km
3416
27:34
227
»
Sofie Lindqvist
36-50
Prolympia 1
Dam 5 km
2080
27:34
228
»
Julia Militz
18-35
Dam 5 km
2576
27:35
229
»
Katarina Svensson
36-50
Korridorlöparna Värnamo kommun
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
1906
27:36
230
»
Clara Johnsson
18-35
Spånhultarna
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
2932
27:36
231
»
Annela Major Eklund
36-50
FoUrum 1
Dam 5 km
2319
27:37
232
»
Anna Carlsson
36-50
Domstolsverket 9
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3067
27:38
233
»
Malin Gustavsson
18-35
Spånhultarna
Dam 5 km
2933
27:38
234
»
Stina Främst
18-35
Eurofins F
Dam 5 km
2572
27:38
235
»
Johanna Metsäranta
18-35
Team Öxnebacka
Dam 5 km
2953
27:38
236
»
Johanna Andersson
18-35
Gislaveds Gymnasium 2
Dam 5 km
1843
27:38
236
»
Jill Olsson
51-65
IK Akele Bravo
Dam 5 km
Blodgivare
3389
27:38
238
»
Johanna S
36-50
Barnvårdenheten2
Dam 5 km
3254
27:40
239
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
Dam 5 km
3443
27:40
240
»
Mikaela Leander
18-35
Hallpressen Lag 1
Dam 5 km
3229
27:41
241
»
Emmy Wåhlin
Dam 5 km
3530
27:42
242
»
Sara Fredriksson
18-35
Norrahammars vårdcentral lag 2
Dam 5 km
2902
27:42
242
»
Camilla Palm
36-50
Timmele
Dam 5 km
3432
27:42
244
»
Caroline Leon
18-35
The fantastic five
Dam 5 km
1752
27:44
245
»
Amanda Sjöberg elg
18-35
Syjuntan
Dam 5 km
3361
27:46
246
»
Helen Fredriksson
36-50
Solstickan
Dam 5 km
3311
27:47
247
»
Gabriella Bjärneroth
18-35
På Lyset 1
Dam 5 km
2009
27:48
248
»
Christina Fritz-Nilsson
51-65
Stenbergs lag 2
Dam 5 km
3178
27:49
249
»
Anna Haraldsson
36-50
Bäckadal 11
Dam 5 km
2233
27:50
250
»
Sandra Klang
18-35
BRM
Dam 5 km
2780
27:51
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
>