Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Les résultats du Bob Heffernan 5k 2015
Résultats
5km
Displaying results
1 - 250
of
429
in total
Page:
<
1
2
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Résultat
1
»
Peter BRANDON
M
MS
264
14:59
2
»
Bedilu GEBRESELASSIE
DSD
M
MS
245
15:14
3
»
Lezan KIMUTAI
Athenry
M
MS
261
15:21
4
»
Brian Kirwan
ST Laurence O Toole
M
MS
278
15:27
5
»
Eoin CALLAGHAN
Star Of The Sea
M
MS
14
15:32
6
»
Stephen HUNTER
St Michaels
M
MS
234
15:42
7
»
Peter MOONEY
Inverse
M
MS
132
15:47
8
»
Gary CONDON
Sli Cualann
M
M40
27
15:48
9
»
Barry MURPHY
Celbridge
M
MS
140
15:50
10
»
Aogan MACDOMHNALL
Donore Harriers
M
MS
228
15:52
11
»
Patrick CASSIDY
Glaslough Harriers
M
MS
251
15:54
12
»
Gavin KEOGH
Donore Harriers
M
MS
98
15:58
13
»
Tony Reilly
Portlaoise
M
M40
305
15:58
14
»
Neil WIKTORSKI
Sli Cualann
M
MS
197
16:02
15
»
Kevin DONAGHER
Rathfarnham
M
MS
42
16:07
16
»
Derek CROAL
Bohermeen
M
MS
34
16:07
17
»
Christopher MULDOON
Donore Harriers
M
MS
253
16:11
18
»
James HALL
Portlaoise
M
MS
219
16:12
19
»
AHMED ABDI
Dunboyne
M
MJ
283
16:19
20
»
Ian MCMANUS
Celbridge
M
MS
420
16:20
21
»
Phelim GLYNN
Dunboyne
M
M50
71
16:20
22
»
Arnaud BENJACAR
Liffey Valley
M
M40
6
16:22
23
»
Roibeard MILLER
Ballyfin
M
MS
232
16:23
24
»
Conor BURKE
Celbridge
M
MS
358
16:25
25
»
Sean Murphy
Trim
M
M40
340
16:26
26
»
Owen CONNOLLY
St Michaels
M
MS
204
16:27
27
»
Cyril CUDDY
Portlaoise
M
M40
36
16:28
28
»
Derek TAYLOR
Lucan Harriers
M
MS
334
16:28
29
»
Ciara DURRAN
Skerries
F
FS
238
16:28
30
»
Rory MOONEY
Inverse
M
MS
131
16:29
31
»
Mark HACKETT
St Michaels
M
M40
207
16:30
32
»
Abdulladhi MOHAMED
Dunboyne
M
MJ
285
16:31
33
»
James MCCORMAC
Portlaoise
M
M45
214
16:35
34
»
Michael MURPHY
Tullamore Harriers
M
M40
142
16:35
35
»
Ken NORGROVE
Donore Harriers
M
M45
429
16:41
36
»
Andrew LEDWITH
Donore Harriers
M
MS
331
16:44
37
»
Sean DORAN
Clonliffe Harriers
M
MS
246
16:45
38
»
Noel MARUM
Portlaoise
M
M45
110
16:45
39
»
Rossa HURLEY
Donore Harriers
M
MS
303
16:45
40
»
Martin LYONS
Mullingar Harriers
M
MS
369
16:48
41
»
David BRADY
Clonliffe Harriers
M
MS
8
16:49
42
»
Richie REID
Portlaoise
M
M40
201
16:50
43
»
Bernard DUGGAN
Civil Service Harriers
M
MS
46
16:50
44
»
Eanna KAVANAGH
Civil Service Harriers
M
MS
91
16:55
45
»
Fergal ROCHE
M
M40
330
16:57
46
»
Gerry GAVIN
Mullingar Harriers
M
M40
211
17:01
47
»
David SWEENEY
St Michaels
M
MS
191
17:02
48
»
Christopher DONEGAN
Tullamore Harriers
M
M50
43
17:03
49
»
Dermot CLARKE
Bohermeen
M
M50
20
17:04
50
»
David OCONNELL
Bohermeen
M
M50
212
17:08
51
»
Eoin HANNON
Donore Harriers
M
MS
208
17:14
52
»
Gerry OREILLY
Dunboyne
M
M40
165
17:15
53
»
Domhnall OFARRELL
Portlaoise
M
MJ
153
17:15
54
»
Seán MCDAID
M
MS
115
17:17
55
»
Paul FARRELL
MSB
M
MS
50
17:18
56
»
Owen FLETCHER
Dunboyne
M
MS
64
17:19
57
»
Paul Gleeson
Bohermeen
M
M45
260
17:20
58
»
Larry KELLY
St Cocas
M
M50
403
17:20
59
»
Charlotte KEARNEY
Donadea
F
FS
94
17:21
60
»
Conor KEANE
Clonliffe Harriers
M
MS
276
17:23
61
»
Declan NEWMAN
M
MS
146
17:23
62
»
Patrick MULDOON
Mullingar Harriers
M
MS
136
17:24
63
»
Gerard CLERKIN
Civil Service Harriers
M
MS
24
17:28
64
»
Kate O NEILL
MSB
F
FS
257
17:28
65
»
Barry AHERNE
Lucan Harriers
M
MS
1
17:28
66
»
Sean RYANMCCAFFREY
DSD
M
MS
182
17:29
67
»
Jason REILLY
Civil Service Harriers
M
MS
176
17:30
68
»
Pauric BRADY
Mullingar Harriers
M
MS
9
17:31
69
»
Karl FITZGERALD
Lucan Harriers
M
MS
57
17:35
70
»
Richard MANNION
Clonliffe Harriers
M
MS
425
17:37
71
»
Enda OCAROLAN
Mullingar Harriers
M
MS
395
17:38
72
»
Jonathan NANGLE
Trim
M
MJ
218
17:39
73
»
David MCCANN
Dunshaughlin
M
M40
112
17:39
74
»
Philip NILAND
Celbridge
M
MS
367
17:40
75
»
Patrick NOLAN
Dunboyne
M
MS
302
17:41
75
»
Frank MCDONALD
Celbridge
M
M45
116
17:41
77
»
Mark MCGEE
Trim
M
M40
248
17:41
78
»
Larry SMITH
Dunshaughlin
M
M45
363
17:42
79
»
Ben WHITE
Mullingar Harriers
M
M55
354
17:43
80
»
Ollie KEARNEY
Donadea
M
MS
95
17:46
81
»
Peter DANIEL
M
MS
39
17:49
82
»
Ronan DEVOY
Portlaoise
M
MS
205
17:50
82
»
Jonathan MURPHY
Civil Service Harriers
M
M40
141
17:50
84
»
Andrew MOORE
Civil Service Harriers
M
MS
210
17:50
85
»
Alvin SWEENEY
RTE
M
M40
397
17:54
86
»
Paula GRANT
Portlaoise
F
F40
202
17:56
87
»
Aidan OGARA
M
M50
155
17:56
88
»
Gerard BYRNEJNR
Lucan Harriers
M
MS
13
17:57
89
»
Declan BUTLER
Dunshaughlin
M
M40
11
17:58
90
»
Dermot LEONARD
Trim
M
MS
419
17:58
91
»
Shane OFARRELL
M
MS
154
17:58
92
»
Ray THORBERRY
DSD
M
M50
258
17:59
93
»
Andrew LINBLEY
Trim
M
MS
244
18:00
94
»
Chris KEELING
Blbriggan & District
M
M55
312
18:01
95
»
Sinead EACRETT
St Michaels
F
F40
249
18:01
96
»
Ed HAYES
M
M50
206
18:02
97
»
Alan CONNOLLY
M
MS
325
18:02
98
»
Brian LAMON
Lucan Harriers
M
M40
236
18:04
99
»
Mel CARTHY
Mullingar Harriers
M
M45
19
18:04
100
»
John DONOHOE
Annalee
M
MS
44
18:05
101
»
Anthony CORRIGAN
South O'Hanlon
M
MS
30
18:05
102
»
Michelle COX
Newbridge
F
FS
215
18:06
103
»
BILL stanley
Sli Cualann
M
M45
318
18:07
104
»
Paul HANAPHY
Dunboyne
M
MS
78
18:11
105
»
CORMAC MINNOCK
Na Fianna
M
M40
323
18:14
106
»
Patrick HOLDEN
Lucan Harriers
M
MS
85
18:18
107
»
Shane HUNT
Celbridge
M
MS
368
18:20
108
»
Brian kerrigan
Donadea
M
MS
326
18:20
109
»
Anthony CALLAN
Bohermeen
M
MS
294
18:21
110
»
Gavin CUNNINGHAM
Bohermeen
M
M40
300
18:22
111
»
Paul GILL
Na Fianna
M
MJ
380
18:24
112
»
Enda MARKEY
Trim
M
M45
277
18:24
113
»
Jason KELLY
M
MS
97
18:25
114
»
Niall OREILLY
Donore Harriers
M
MS
164
18:27
115
»
Darren FOSTER
Celbridge
M
MS
68
18:27
116
»
Bobby TALLON
M
M40
233
18:30
117
»
Cathal MARTIN
M
MS
235
18:30
118
»
Stephen GREGG
Lucan Harriers
M
MS
346
18:33
119
»
Orla TIMMONS
Star Of The Sea
F
FS
314
18:35
120
»
Alan FARRELL
Donore Harriers
M
M40
209
18:36
121
»
Sorcha NICDHONHNAILL
Donore Harriers
F
FS
373
18:37
122
»
PATRCIK PAYNE
Na Fianna
M
M50
322
18:38
123
»
Paddy PARROTT
MSB
M
M55
169
18:39
124
»
Kieran CORCORAN
Trim
M
MS
29
18:42
125
»
Bernard WELDON
St Michaels
M
M45
196
18:42
126
»
Louise STACK
Portlaoise
F
FJ
189
18:45
127
»
Alan CROWLEY
Mullingar Harriers
M
MS
35
18:45
128
»
Catriona OBRIEN
Bohermeen
F
FS
149
18:48
129
»
Joe HOLTON
Na Fianna
M
M55
356
18:51
130
»
Barry HARTEN
Trim
M
M45
271
18:51
131
»
Ida NICDHOMHNAILL
Donore Harriers
F
FS
372
18:52
132
»
Paul CONROY
Raheny Shamrocks
M
M45
315
18:53
133
»
Brendan DUNNE
Dunshaughlin
M
M45
47
18:54
134
»
Brendan DOWD
Naas Tri
M
MS
265
18:55
135
»
Claire NI FHAIRCHEALLAIGH
Dunboyne
F
FS
262
18:55
136
»
Danny BAGNALL
Fr Murphy
M
MS
442
18:56
137
»
Alan CAMPBELL
M
M40
286
18:57
138
»
Barry MOYLES
Dunshaughlin
M
M40
361
18:58
139
»
Benny BYRNE
Dunshaughlin
M
M50
12
18:59
140
»
Deyrick DEANE
Galway
M
M40
40
18:59
141
»
EMILIA DAN
Dunboyne
F
F45
272
19:00
142
»
Aidan HEAVIN
Midleton
M
MS
230
19:05
143
»
Breda MAHONY
Donore Harriers
F
FS
108
19:06
144
»
Monica CORCORAN
St Michaels
F
F40
28
19:07
145
»
Daniel MCCANN
Lucan Harriers
M
MJ
113
19:08
146
»
MICHELLE GHILOS
Donore Harriers
F
FS
333
19:08
147
»
Kieran BEAUSANG
Donore Harriers
M
MS
5
19:09
148
»
Stephan NAILY
M
M40
364
19:10
149
»
Niall CAMPBELL
Tallaght
M
MS
259
19:11
150
»
Bren FARRELL
Civil Service Harriers
M
M40
247
19:11
151
»
Derek LYNCH
Lucan Harriers
M
M40
104
19:12
152
»
Brian Moore
Star Of The Sea
M
MS
427
19:12
153
»
Catherine KELLY
Dundrum
F
FS
96
19:14
154
»
Aidan KEENAN
Ballyroan/Abbeyleix
M
MS
224
19:15
155
»
Michelle KEENAN
Ballyroan/Abbeyleix
F
FS
223
19:15
156
»
Joe MURPHY
Donore Harriers
M
MS
222
19:18
157
»
Grace MCONNELL
Portlaoise
F
FS
309
19:20
158
»
Leonard JACOB
M
M40
90
19:22
159
»
Jeff ENNIS
Fr Murphy
M
MS
255
19:24
160
»
Mary HANLEY
Na Fianna
F
F45
79
19:27
161
»
Alan MCDONNELL
Maurice Looby Fitness
M
M40
289
19:28
162
»
Andrea MCGUINNESS
Bohermeen
F
F40
122
19:31
163
»
FRANCIS GILDEA
St Cocas
M
MS
436
19:34
164
»
matt MORAN
South O'Hanlon
M
MS
268
19:36
165
»
Paul MCDONNELL
Celbridge
M
M40
365
19:38
166
»
Paul CULLEN
Civil Service Harriers
M
M50
239
19:39
167
»
Linda PHELAN
Celbridge
F
F40
357
19:42
168
»
SHEA O SULLIVAN
St Cocas
M
M40
310
19:47
169
»
Conor MCDONALD
Celbridge
M
MS
117
19:48
170
»
Paul O Neill
Civil Service Harriers
M
MS
431
19:51
171
»
Michael MCGRATH
St Cocas
M
M50
120
19:53
172
»
Gary MACELHINNEY
Dunshaughlin
M
MS
106
19:53
173
»
John CLARKE
M
M45
22
19:54
174
»
Tara SHIRLEY
Donadea
F
F40
185
19:55
175
»
DON MAHON
Trim
M
M40
424
19:55
176
»
Colin O GARA
Lucan Harriers
M
M45
311
19:56
177
»
Imelda CLARKE
Na Fianna
F
F45
21
20:04
178
»
Anna HEALY
Portlaoise
F
FJ
81
20:04
179
»
Sisling ????
Donore Harriers
F
FS
335
20:05
180
»
Adrian LANIGAN
Sportsworld
M
MS
101
20:06
181
»
Rhona DUANE
Donore Harriers
F
FS
332
20:07
182
»
Conor COONEY
Drogheda And District
M
M60
328
20:09
183
»
Keith HOWARD
M
MS
433
20:09
184
»
Mairead OSHAUGHNESSY
Civil Service Harriers
F
FS
167
20:11
185
»
Brendan MAHER
Esker Running Group
M
M55
107
20:11
186
»
Frank MONAHAN
M
M50
129
20:12
187
»
Tony Walsh
Bohermeen
M
M40
284
20:12
187
»
Mary WATTERS
Navan
F
F50
195
20:12
189
»
Damien FARRELL
Donadea
M
MS
329
20:14
190
»
Elien VITTING
Trim
F
FS
399
20:14
191
»
Gareth MACCAULEY
Donadea
M
MS
341
20:17
192
»
Ursula BYRNE
Dunshaughlin
F
F45
270
20:18
193
»
Robert BARNES
St Cocas
M
MS
4
20:18
194
»
John COLEMAN
Clonliffe Harriers
M
MS
428
20:22
195
»
Brendan LEECH
Na Fianna
M
M45
225
20:23
196
»
Colin CARTER
Navan
M
MS
18
20:23
197
»
Sinead GRAHAM
Donore Harriers
F
FS
73
20:25
198
»
Michelle MOYLES ROSON
Dunboyne
F
F45
263
20:25
199
»
Olivia MARTIN
Bohermeen
F
F40
109
20:26
200
»
Declan GROGAN
M
M40
216
20:28
201
»
Claire SMITH
Trim
F
F40
186
20:28
202
»
Enda Flynn
Na Fianna
M
M45
432
20:29
203
»
Laura COTTER
Trim
F
F40
32
20:31
204
»
Fergal O BRIEN
Lucan Harriers
M
M40
304
20:32
205
»
Maurice HACKETT
Star Of The Sea
M
MS
410
20:33
206
»
Terry MEYLER
Lucan Harriers
M
MS
125
20:35
207
»
Grace BATLE
F
FJ
229
20:37
208
»
Colm flynn
M
MJ
435
20:37
209
»
Maurice BRENNAN
Trim
M
MS
423
20:38
210
»
Olivia SHEERIN
St Michaels
F
F45
184
20:39
211
»
Eileen RAHILL
St Brigids
F
FS
384
20:40
212
»
patsy FITZSIMONS
South O'Hanlon
M
M60
290
20:41
213
»
Karen CREAN
St Brigids
F
F40
386
20:41
214
»
Teresa GIBNEY
St Brigids
F
FS
383
20:43
215
»
Padraig KEANE
MSB
M
MS
93
20:43
216
»
Brendan BRODERICK
St Cocas
M
MS
422
20:46
217
»
Sandra FITZPATRICK
Ballyroan/Abbeyleix
F
FS
58
20:46
218
»
OLIVIA BERMINGHAM
St Cocas
F
FS
437
20:50
219
»
Keith HYLAND
MSB
M
M40
89
20:55
220
»
Barry CLARKE
Trim
M
M40
200
20:59
221
»
David Brady
bohermeen
M
M55
282
21:00
222
»
Nuala REILLY
Drogheda And District
F
F55
177
21:01
223
»
Pamela POWER
Portlaoise
F
F40
203
21:01
224
»
Vinny BYRNE
M
MS
388
21:01
225
»
Teresa ORIELLY
Celbridge
F
F40
359
21:04
226
»
Philip mahony
Dunboyne
M
MS
413
21:10
227
»
CIARAN HARRINGTON
M
M40
426
21:11
228
»
Brian BERGIN
Donadea
M
MS
343
21:14
229
»
W KEOGH
Dunshaughlin
M
M40
280
21:15
230
»
Joe BANNON
M
M50
336
21:17
231
»
Dermot CLINTON
Dermot Clinton
M
M40
25
21:18
232
»
John Paul OKEEFFE
M
MS
158
21:21
233
»
Paul Hegarty
Trim
M
M40
308
21:26
234
»
Brendan THORNBERRY
Dunshaughlin
M
M45
394
21:29
235
»
Mick OBRIEN
Dunshaughlin
M
M50
324
21:30
236
»
Fergus SUMMERVILLE
Dunshaughlin
M
M40
190
21:31
237
»
Fiona GROARK
Esker Running Group
F
FS
74
21:32
238
»
Heather CARTY
Trim
F
FS
292
21:32
239
»
John ONEILL
MSB
M
M40
160
21:33
240
»
Adrienne MOONEY
St Cocas
F
FS
133
21:35
241
»
Aileen CONNOLLY
Raheny Shamrocks
F
FS
226
21:36
242
»
Richard OKEEFFE
St Cocas
M
M45
157
21:38
243
»
Aidan SHERRY
Mud, Sweat and Runners
M
M40
392
21:39
244
»
Robert MONAHAN
M
M45
130
21:43
245
»
Davy DUNNE
Donadea
M
M55
338
21:47
246
»
Daithi OMURCHU
Esker Running Group
M
M55
159
21:51
247
»
Leonard PALMER
Longwood
M
M40
337
21:56
248
»
Maurice KENNEDY
Civil Service Harriers
M
MS
237
21:56
249
»
Leonie DYAR
Trim
F
FS
48
21:57
250
»
Nicola KAVANAGH
Esker Running Group
F
FS
92
21:58
Page:
<
1
2
>