Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Les résultats du Cork City Marathon 2015 2015
Résultats
Leaderboard
My favourites
Half Marathon
La liste résultat est ordonné par les résultats bruts
Gross time: Your time calculated from the start gun signal.
Net time: Your time calculated from the passing of the start line.
Displaying results
1001 - 1250
of
2192
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Net
Gross
1001
»
Mairead LYONS
F
FS
4479
(1:55:13)
1:57:44
1002
»
Kevin HEGARTY
M
M35
3985
(1:54:50)
1:57:47
1003
»
Aisling FEENEY
F
FS
4384
(1:56:53)
1:57:49
1004
»
Siobhan OSULLIVAN
F
FS
2170
(1:57:37)
1:57:49
1005
»
Martin QUINN
M
M40
4348
(1:56:12)
1:57:49
1006
»
Remi LOUIS
M
MS
2914
(1:56:03)
1:57:50
1007
»
Elisabeth LEGLASS
F
FS
3907
(1:56:30)
1:57:51
1008
»
Stephen POWER
N/A
M
MS
3179
(1:55:35)
1:57:51
1009
»
Nadine MASCHKEWITZ
F
FS
3779
(1:57:41)
1:57:55
1010
»
Denise NUGENT
West Waterford AC
F
F35
2198
(1:56:13)
1:57:56
1011
»
Margaret WHYTE
Ballincollig Athletics Club
F
F45
3557
(1:55:55)
1:57:57
1012
»
Aileen HALLAHAN
Chester Road Runners in UK
F
F35
3526
(1:55:59)
1:57:58
1013
»
Denis CARROLL
M
M35
3203
(1:56:02)
1:57:58
1014
»
Fleur DIXON
Eagle AC
F
F40
2420
(1:55:36)
1:57:58
1015
»
Edel MEADE
F
FS
2028
(1:56:38)
1:57:59
1016
»
Ellen Marie HICKEY
F
F35
3685
(1:56:38)
1:57:59
1017
»
Maeve COTTER
F
F35
4459
(1:55:38)
1:57:59
1018
»
Colm SHEPPARD
M
M40
2902
(1:55:47)
1:58:01
1019
»
Neil LYNCH
M
M35
3913
(1:55:46)
1:58:02
1020
»
Bryce WHIBLEY
M
M40
3387
(1:57:10)
1:58:02
1021
»
Denis MCAULIFFE
M
M55
3000
(1:57:30)
1:58:04
1022
»
Ciaran CARRAGHER-SMITH
M
MS
3777
(1:57:56)
1:58:06
1023
»
William NEVILLE
M
M35
2370
(1:56:38)
1:58:10
1024
»
Ann RYAN
F
F45
2900
(1:57:48)
1:58:10
1025
»
Late entry
3029
(1:57:21)
1:58:12
1026
»
Siobhán MURPHY
F
F40
4456
(1:56:53)
1:58:14
1027
»
Annmarie KEOHANE
F
FS
3976
(1:55:43)
1:58:15
1028
»
Jessica LISTON
F
FS
3940
(1:57:34)
1:58:15
1029
»
Clare MADDEN
F
FS
2427
(1:56:02)
1:58:15
1030
»
Mari BURKE
F
F35
2184
(1:57:15)
1:58:16
1031
»
Piotr SABACINSKI
M
MS
2640
(1:58:11)
1:58:16
1032
»
Susan OSULLIVAN
N/A
F
F40
2183
(1:57:15)
1:58:16
1033
»
John MADDEN
M
MS
3438
(1:56:37)
1:58:17
1034
»
Sue Ellen MURPHY
F
FS
3255
(1:56:20)
1:58:21
1035
»
Birgit SCHNITZENBAUMER
F
F35
2554
(1:57:21)
1:58:23
1036
»
Paul SWEENEY
M
M50
2865
(1:56:16)
1:58:23
1037
»
Liam LYNCH
M
M55
3115
(1:58:26)
1:58:27
1038
»
Seán BUCKLEY
M
M45
3525
(1:57:13)
1:58:27
1039
»
Tom DELAHUNT
M
M35
2072
(1:57:31)
1:58:32
1040
»
Stephen OREGAN
M
MS
3218
(1:57:31)
1:58:33
1041
»
Ray ODONOVAN
M
M35
3952
(1:56:04)
1:58:34
1042
»
Kathleen FITZPATRICK
F
F40
3230
(1:57:05)
1:58:36
1043
»
Robin OSULLIVAN
M
M40
2139
(1:56:56)
1:58:37
1044
»
Christine QUIRKE
F
FS
4498
(1:56:26)
1:58:39
1045
»
Amy LOONEY
Insanity Fit Zone
F
FS
2058
(1:56:18)
1:58:41
1046
»
Paul OLEARY
M
M40
3314
(1:56:09)
1:58:42
1047
»
Marion OLEARY
F
F40
3315
(1:56:09)
1:58:43
1048
»
Margaret OSULLIVAN
Rosscarbery Steam Runners
F
F45
2251
(1:57:55)
1:58:44
1049
»
Peter MCINERNEY
Shannon Roadrunners
M
M45
4278
(1:56:43)
1:58:44
1050
»
Brian GRENHAM
M
M45
4128
(1:56:35)
1:58:45
1051
»
Austin STACK
M
M45
3309
(1:56:58)
1:58:46
1052
»
Eimear CULLEN
F
FS
3048
(1:56:32)
1:58:47
1053
»
Brian MCSHARRY
M
MS
4047
(1:56:33)
1:58:47
1054
»
Barry COLEMAN
Ac finbarrs ac
M
M35
2092
(1:56:51)
1:58:48
1055
»
Brian CRONIN
no
M
M40
2586
(1:58:37)
1:58:49
1056
»
Yvonne OMAHONY
F
FS
2922
(1:56:44)
1:58:49
1057
»
Paul COTTER
M
M35
3226
(1:58:10)
1:58:49
1058
»
Kieran OCALLAGHAN
Ballincollig AC
M
M40
2854
(1:57:45)
1:58:50
1059
»
Mary SUGRUE
F
F35
2635
(1:56:58)
1:58:52
1060
»
Timmy MURPHY
M
MS
2626
(1:57:13)
1:58:53
1061
»
Lee-Ann BURKE
None
F
F35
3131
(1:56:32)
1:58:54
1062
»
David ENRIGHT
M
MS
3453
(1:56:55)
1:58:56
1063
»
Pat LOONEY
M
M40
3518
(1:57:53)
1:58:58
1064
»
Brendan KEARNEY
ballymore Cobh
M
M45
3516
(1:57:52)
1:58:58
1065
»
Damien HIGGINS
M
MS
3367
(1:56:56)
1:58:59
1066
»
Aisling DEVITT
F
FS
4306
(1:56:56)
1:59:01
1067
»
Brendan CORRY
M
MS
4370
(1:58:09)
1:59:06
1068
»
Paddy PUNCH
M
M35
2353
(1:58:09)
1:59:06
1069
»
Noel PRENDERGAST
watergrasshill a/c
M
M45
2858
(1:58:00)
1:59:08
1070
»
Nuala HOGAN
West Waterford
F
FS
2419
(1:57:27)
1:59:08
1071
»
Lynda WIXTED
F
F45
2444
(1:57:31)
1:59:08
1072
»
David HEFFERNAN
M
M45
2689
(1:57:31)
1:59:08
1073
»
Catherine REIDY
F
FS
2373
(1:57:05)
1:59:10
1074
»
Aisling MURRAY
F
F35
3147
(1:57:51)
1:59:10
1075
»
Christine ODONOVAN
Mallow AC
F
FS
3681
(1:58:25)
1:59:11
1076
»
Priscila SANTOSRODRIGUES
F
FS
3627
(1:58:53)
1:59:11
1077
»
David OCONNOR
M
MS
2059
(1:58:25)
1:59:11
1078
»
Pete SEYMOUR
M
M40
2757
(1:57:50)
1:59:12
1079
»
Jimmy HILL
M
M50
3017
(1:57:40)
1:59:13
1080
»
Shay GALVIN
M
M40
2756
(1:57:50)
1:59:13
1081
»
Karen BEVAN
F
F35
3207
(1:56:59)
1:59:13
1082
»
James BRODERICK
St. Nicholas AC
M
MS
2120
(1:58:02)
1:59:14
1083
»
Sean HENNESSY
Ballintotis Fit 4 Life
M
M45
2798
(1:57:43)
1:59:14
1084
»
Angela LEAHY
Ballymore Cobh AC
F
F40
3916
(1:56:52)
1:59:14
1085
»
John OREILLY
Ballymore Cobh AC
M
M45
3915
(1:59:14)
1:59:14
1086
»
Danielle DUBOIS
Wibbly Wobbly Wonders
F
FS
2459
(1:57:38)
1:59:14
1087
»
Mattie POWER
M
M50
3374
(1:57:41)
1:59:16
1088
»
Liam CROWLEY
M
MS
3116
(1:57:10)
1:59:16
1089
»
Helen CRONIN
F
F35
2036
(1:57:29)
1:59:17
1090
»
Fiona OCONNOR
Apres Run
F
F40
2572
(1:57:03)
1:59:17
1091
»
Helen ROCHE
F
F40
2339
(1:57:06)
1:59:21
1092
»
Jim CROTTY
Dooneen AC
M
M55
2117
(1:58:27)
1:59:22
1093
»
Karine YURIC-BUTTIMER
JOG4ALL
F
F40
2634
(1:56:59)
1:59:22
1094
»
Antoinette KEATING
Youghal Athletic Club
F
F35
3840
(1:56:58)
1:59:23
1095
»
Mairead MURPHY
F
F35
3132
(1:57:02)
1:59:24
1096
»
Brian MAGEE
M
MS
3712
(1:58:52)
1:59:24
1097
»
Shaun SMITH
M
MS
3672
(1:57:01)
1:59:24
1098
»
Rory COUGHLAN
M
MS
4280
(1:57:03)
1:59:25
1099
»
Michael KEANE
M
M50
3090
(1:57:43)
1:59:28
1100
»
Teresa MALONE
youghal ac
F
F40
2886
(1:57:02)
1:59:29
1101
»
Aine HARTE
F
F40
4227
(1:57:34)
1:59:30
1102
»
Michael MOLONEY
no
M
M45
2114
(1:58:04)
1:59:30
1103
»
Anthony SPEIGHT
EMC
M
M35
4151
(1:57:35)
1:59:32
1104
»
Majella MOLONEY
F
F40
2899
(1:59:12)
1:59:34
1105
»
Eamonn MURRAY
M
M45
2992
(1:58:21)
1:59:35
1106
»
Maura FALSEY
Kilmurry Ibrickane N. Clare
F
F55
3501
(1:58:12)
1:59:37
1107
»
Colm OMAHONY
M
M40
3684
(1:57:45)
1:59:37
1108
»
Aaron GLYNN
M
M35
3683
(1:57:44)
1:59:37
1109
»
Gosia WIECZOREK
F
F35
2868
(1:58:30)
1:59:39
1110
»
Margaret HEALY
F
F40
3201
(1:57:12)
1:59:40
1111
»
Caitriona GOGARTY
F
FS
3236
(1:57:22)
1:59:40
1112
»
Daniel HANRAHAN
M
M55
2077
(1:58:05)
1:59:40
1113
»
Gavin DORNEY
M
MS
3045
(1:58:25)
1:59:41
1114
»
Leila COTTER
Wibbly Wobbly Wonders
F
F35
4237
(1:58:05)
1:59:41
1115
»
Breeda MARNANE
F
F50
3502
(1:58:17)
1:59:42
1116
»
Fiona CUNNINGHAM
Wibbly Wobbly Wonders
F
F35
4345
(1:58:07)
1:59:43
1117
»
Cliona HURLEY
Carraig Na Bhfearr AC
F
F35
2196
(1:57:42)
1:59:44
1118
»
Siobhán NÃBHUACHALLA
F
FS
2920
(1:58:54)
1:59:44
1119
»
Deborah OMAHONY
F
FS
3322
(1:58:24)
1:59:46
1120
»
Colin OROURKE
M
M45
4257
(1:58:30)
1:59:46
1121
»
Darren HART
M
M40
4405
(1:57:32)
1:59:48
1122
»
Joanne HENNESSY
Cork Triathlon Club
F
FS
3291
(1:57:50)
1:59:48
1123
»
Una MCCARTHY
Clonakilty Road Runners
F
F35
2510
(1:58:44)
1:59:48
1124
»
Deirdre KNOWLES
F
F35
2511
(1:58:44)
1:59:48
1125
»
Colm CAROLAN
M
M40
2032
(1:57:38)
1:59:49
1126
»
Conor KELLEHER
M
MS
2764
(1:58:12)
1:59:53
1127
»
Brenda OSULLIVAN
F
F35
4495
(1:57:42)
1:59:54
1128
»
Claire ATKINS
F
FS
4460
(1:57:34)
1:59:55
1129
»
Pat BUCKLEY
M
M35
2153
(1:59:29)
1:59:56
1130
»
Denis BUCKLEY
M
MS
3055
(1:59:29)
1:59:56
1131
»
Tracy KENNEDY
Youghal AC
F
F40
2364
(1:57:23)
1:59:56
1132
»
Regina HACKETT
F
F50
3830
(1:57:23)
1:59:57
1133
»
Sarah PRENDERGAST
F
FS
2670
(1:59:36)
2:00:00
1134
»
Piotr DABROWSKI
M
M45
3606
(1:58:02)
2:00:01
1135
»
Elaine GAVIN
F
FS
3833
(1:58:28)
2:00:04
1136
»
David ODWYER
M
M35
4414
(1:59:34)
2:00:06
1137
»
Fionnan LEAHY
M
MS
4209
(1:57:53)
2:00:08
1138
»
Michael JOHNSON
New York Road Runners
M
M40
2675
(1:59:12)
2:00:16
1139
»
Lee CHITTY
Happy Feet - Blarney
M
M35
2455
(1:58:11)
2:00:20
1140
»
Eimear LANE
no
F
F35
2238
(1:58:15)
2:00:21
1141
»
Stephen OSULLIVAN
M
M40
3122
(1:57:26)
2:00:21
1142
»
Marlene ENRIGHT
F
FS
3276
(1:58:08)
2:00:21
1143
»
Donna MCCARTHY
F
FS
2940
(1:58:33)
2:00:23
1144
»
Eimear BARRY
F
FS
4006
(1:58:09)
2:00:24
1145
»
Cáit MEHIGAN
St. Finbarrs AC
F
F35
2435
(1:59:05)
2:00:25
1146
»
John BARRY
No
M
M50
3335
(1:58:42)
2:00:25
1147
»
John CAMBRIDGE
M
M40
2165
(2:00:08)
2:00:26
1148
»
Paul OSULLIVAN
M
M40
2797
(2:00:04)
2:00:26
1149
»
Kevin OCONNELL
M
MS
2921
(1:58:44)
2:00:28
1150
»
Rory ODWYER
N/A
M
M50
2532
(1:58:12)
2:00:30
1151
»
Ciara DEASY
F
FS
2204
(1:59:07)
2:00:30
1152
»
John DONOGHUE
M
M55
3781
(1:58:58)
2:00:31
1153
»
Linda KEATING
Youghal
F
F35
3841
(1:58:08)
2:00:32
1154
»
Dusan ROZVADSKY
M
M35
3446
(1:58:31)
2:00:32
1155
»
Elaine MCCARTHY
F
FS
3189
(1:58:13)
2:00:33
1156
»
Blathnaid BURKE
F
F40
3025
(1:58:49)
2:00:34
1157
»
Martina GALVIN
Youghal AC
F
F45
2365
(1:58:09)
2:00:35
1158
»
Caitriona MONNELLY
le cheile club leixlip co kildare
F
F45
4402
(2:00:12)
2:00:37
1159
»
Chris EGAN
M
MS
4065
(1:59:55)
2:00:38
1160
»
Elaine KELLEHER
F
F35
3403
(1:58:46)
2:00:38
1161
»
Finbarr JEFFERS
M
M35
3270
(2:00:18)
2:00:40
1162
»
Mary HORGAN
F
F40
2453
(1:58:31)
2:00:41
1163
»
Felicity MCGRATH
F
F35
2714
(1:59:02)
2:00:42
1164
»
Tomas FALVEY
M
M35
4455
(1:58:27)
2:00:42
1165
»
Jonathan LYNCH
M
MS
2297
(1:58:28)
2:00:43
1166
»
Carleen MCGEE
F
FS
3196
(1:58:29)
2:00:43
1167
»
Mairead COLLINS
F
FS
3813
(1:58:15)
2:00:43
1168
»
Peter FILAN
M
M45
3815
(1:58:30)
2:00:43
1169
»
Yvonne MCNAMARA
F
F35
2910
(1:58:54)
2:00:43
1170
»
Aine MACFARLANE
F
F40
2669
(2:00:21)
2:00:46
1171
»
Richard HAMILTON
M
M40
4431
(1:59:18)
2:00:46
1172
»
Grainne SHEEHAN
Eagle AC
F
F35
3213
(1:58:29)
2:00:47
1173
»
Declan BROSNAN
M
M40
3467
(1:58:28)
2:00:48
1174
»
Patricia BARRY
st catherines ac
F
F40
4307
(1:59:39)
2:00:51
1175
»
Sean AHERN
M
M55
2969
(1:58:34)
2:00:52
1176
»
Ciaran MCCARTHY
M
MS
2452
(2:00:29)
2:00:52
1177
»
Tim MCNAMARA
M
M45
2752
(1:59:09)
2:00:53
1178
»
Brian DILWORTH
M
MS
3978
(1:59:02)
2:00:55
1179
»
Ashling CREEDON
F
FS
2010
(2:00:30)
2:01:00
1180
»
Kevin MURPHY
M
M45
2649
(1:59:19)
2:01:02
1181
»
Sarah TREACY
F
FS
3968
(1:58:05)
2:01:03
1182
»
Eamonn HENNESSY
M
M35
2488
(2:00:29)
2:01:05
1183
»
Ronan HENNESSY
M
MS
2487
(2:00:29)
2:01:05
1184
»
Carmel HAYES
F
FS
3634
(1:59:30)
2:01:05
1185
»
John MURRAY
Clonakilty road runners
M
M50
4203
(2:00:23)
2:01:06
1186
»
Eoin ONEILL
VMware
M
M35
2226
(1:58:51)
2:01:06
1187
»
David OSULLIVAN
M
MS
2730
(1:58:48)
2:01:07
1188
»
Frankie WHELEHAN
No
M
M45
3375
(1:58:46)
2:01:08
1189
»
Tara CUNNINGHAM
F
FS
3533
(1:58:42)
2:01:09
1190
»
Des MCCARTHY
M
MS
3343
(1:58:09)
2:01:10
1191
»
John HEALY
WIBBLY WOBBLY WONDERS
M
M50
3123
(1:58:31)
2:01:11
1192
»
Ashni GOKUL
F
FS
3704
(1:58:01)
2:01:11
1193
»
Suzanne TWOMEY
F
FS
3093
(2:00:00)
2:01:12
1194
»
Katherine SUTTON
F
FS
3081
(1:59:10)
2:01:13
1195
»
Damien OBRIEN
M
M40
3012
(2:00:03)
2:01:13
1196
»
Trevor SUTTON
M
M40
3082
(1:58:58)
2:01:13
1197
»
Sabit BIBA
M
MS
2499
(1:59:20)
2:01:15
1198
»
Batt SHEEHAN
St catherines
M
M45
2490
(2:00:17)
2:01:15
1199
»
Brian MCCARTHY
M
M45
3373
(1:59:40)
2:01:16
1200
»
Mary BARRY
F
F35
3639
(1:59:14)
2:01:17
1201
»
Anne COLLINS
F
F40
2416
(1:59:26)
2:01:17
1202
»
Aoife MCAULEY
clonakilty road runners
F
FS
2985
(2:00:14)
2:01:17
1203
»
Jane OCALLAGHAN
F
F40
3454
(2:00:27)
2:01:18
1204
»
Aisling OCONNOR
F
FS
3044
(1:59:32)
2:01:19
1205
»
Robert OHARE
M
M40
2349
(1:59:08)
2:01:19
1206
»
Mairead OKEEFFE
N/a
F
F40
2489
(1:59:01)
2:01:19
1207
»
Deirdre MCAULIFFE
F
FS
2999
(2:00:48)
2:01:21
1208
»
Jerry HEALY
M
M50
2322
(1:59:12)
2:01:25
1209
»
Mark OBRIEN
M
M40
4253
(1:59:03)
2:01:25
1210
»
Lynne DOHERTY
ballymore cobh athletic club
F
F45
2834
(2:00:09)
2:01:26
1211
»
Paula OSULLIVAN
Midleton
F
F40
3173
(2:00:06)
2:01:26
1212
»
Nik Muhd Fathul Hanif MOHAMEDKAMAL
M
MS
3092
(1:58:58)
2:01:28
1213
»
Bernadette RYANROWE
Ballymore Cobh AC
F
FS
3623
(2:00:14)
2:01:31
1214
»
Joanne OSULLIVAN
F
FS
3198
(2:01:09)
2:01:31
1215
»
Geraldine FLANNERY
F
FS
2030
(2:00:55)
2:01:34
1216
»
Adrian ODRISCOLL
Wibbly Wobbly Wonders
M
M35
3070
(1:59:19)
2:01:35
1217
»
Colin MCTAGGART
Togher AC
M
M50
2224
(1:59:01)
2:01:35
1218
»
David KELLY
M
MS
3821
(2:00:33)
2:01:39
1219
»
Linda HODNETT
Bandon AC/ Fit 4 Life
F
FS
3295
(2:01:39)
2:01:39
1220
»
Irene KEOHANE
Eagle
F
F40
2327
(2:00:03)
2:01:40
1221
»
Alan KERR
Auckland Harriers
M
M45
4180
(1:59:02)
2:01:43
1222
»
Emer SULLIVAN
F
F35
3278
(1:59:32)
2:01:44
1223
»
Catherine MURPHY
F
F35
2732
(1:59:41)
2:01:44
1224
»
Mairead BREEN
F
FS
3396
(2:01:19)
2:01:45
1225
»
Deirdre QUIGLEY
F
FS
3987
(1:59:25)
2:01:46
1226
»
Elaine RODRIGUES
F
F45
3477
(2:00:26)
2:01:49
1227
»
Ronan DINEEN
n/a
M
MS
4463
(2:00:54)
2:01:49
1228
»
Edward HANNAFIN
M
M40
4481
(2:00:24)
2:01:49
1229
»
Kieran RYAN
M
MS
3668
(2:01:16)
2:01:51
1230
»
Simon ROGER
M
M35
3181
(2:00:07)
2:01:52
1231
»
Rebecca ROGER
F
FS
2273
(2:00:07)
2:01:52
1232
»
David SMIDDY
M
M40
2933
(1:59:09)
2:01:53
1233
»
Richard CUDDY
Glanmire
M
M40
4349
(1:59:42)
2:01:55
1234
»
Ed FITZGERALD
Eagle A C
M
M40
3231
(1:59:40)
2:01:55
1235
»
Ronan PRICE
M
M40
2189
(2:01:28)
2:01:57
1236
»
Sandro MAGABILIN
M
M40
2075
(2:01:00)
2:01:57
1237
»
Thelma FOGARTY
F
F35
4347
(2:00:12)
2:01:59
1238
»
Ina WALSH
Youghal Athletic club
F
F45
2887
(1:59:33)
2:02:00
1239
»
Maretta BRENNAN
Leevale
F
F45
2537
(2:01:30)
2:02:05
1240
»
Roisin KELLEHER
F
FS
2785
(2:01:17)
2:02:06
1241
»
Amy OLEARY
F
FS
2786
(2:01:17)
2:02:07
1242
»
Leeanne MURPHY
F
FS
3108
(2:00:04)
2:02:08
1243
»
Georgina CUNNINGHAM
St catherines
F
F35
4273
(2:00:10)
2:02:09
1244
»
Garry KEANE
M
M40
4014
(2:01:29)
2:02:11
1245
»
Jean KIELY
F
F40
4015
(2:01:30)
2:02:11
1246
»
Marie CULLEN
Sliabh Buidhe Rovers AC
F
F40
4040
(1:59:49)
2:02:12
1247
»
Michael JENNINGS
M
MS
2497
(2:00:32)
2:02:13
1248
»
Laura OCONNOR
F
FS
2241
(1:59:57)
2:02:14
1249
»
Kelli DORNBOS
F
FS
2847
(2:00:14)
2:02:16
1250
»
Siobhan BARRY
F
F40
2352
(1:59:29)
2:02:19
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
>