Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Les résultats du Cork City Marathon 2015 2015
Résultats
Leaderboard
My favourites
Half Marathon
F
La liste résultat est ordonné par les résultats bruts
Gross time: Your time calculated from the start gun signal.
Net time: Your time calculated from the passing of the start line.
Displaying results
1 - 250
of
1057
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Net
Gross
1
»
Norah NEWCOMBEPIETERSE
Mayo ac
F
FS
3977
(1:21:12)
1:21:12
2
»
Amanda DEAVY
Northbrook AC
F
F35
2024
(1:24:47)
1:24:49
3
»
Ailbhe MCDAID
F
FS
2051
(1:28:03)
1:28:05
4
»
Una PLANT
Kinsale tri club
F
F40
3958
(1:28:27)
1:28:32
5
»
Niamh CRONIN
St. Finbarr's A.C.
F
F35
4420
(1:29:06)
1:29:15
6
»
Anna DORIS
Midleton A.C.
F
F45
4428
(1:30:10)
1:30:13
7
»
Orla OROURKE
Ballymore Cobh ac
F
F45
2904
(1:31:46)
1:31:51
8
»
Margaret JONES
Midleton Athletic Club
F
F45
2728
(1:31:41)
1:31:52
9
»
Anne WOLFE
St Finbarr's AC
F
F40
3106
(1:32:48)
1:32:51
10
»
Pauline GRAINGER
Leevale
F
F35
2661
(1:32:49)
1:32:53
11
»
Clodagh MCMORROW
Finbarrs AC
F
FS
3932
(1:32:37)
1:33:01
12
»
Lisa GRIFFIN
F
FS
3920
(1:32:44)
1:33:03
13
»
Grainne DONOVAN
F
FS
3801
(1:31:24)
1:33:04
14
»
Eileen OCALLAGHAN
F
F40
2410
(1:33:07)
1:33:12
15
»
Linda PHELAN
Celbridge AC
F
F40
4254
(1:34:11)
1:34:16
16
»
Linda GROGAN
Dundrum Athletic club
F
FS
2147
(1:34:37)
1:34:43
17
»
Imelda BARRY
Eagle AC
F
FS
4440
(1:34:52)
1:34:58
18
»
Fionnuala DESMOND
Leevale
F
F45
2754
(1:35:21)
1:35:23
19
»
Breffni SEXTON
F
F40
2447
(1:36:48)
1:37:00
20
»
Nicola MCKEOWN
F
F35
3281
(1:37:24)
1:37:33
21
»
Mary DENNEHY
F
F35
3476
(1:37:24)
1:37:36
22
»
Ciara RYAN
F
FS
4320
(1:38:09)
1:38:11
23
»
Rachel SINCLAIR
F
FS
4138
(1:38:14)
1:38:23
24
»
Mags DEMPSEY
Tracton AC
F
F40
3388
(1:37:30)
1:38:25
25
»
Priscilla FRENCH
F
FS
3326
(1:38:41)
1:38:56
26
»
Nuala RYAN
F
F45
4070
(1:38:57)
1:39:07
27
»
Claire ODONOVAN
F
F40
4248
(1:38:48)
1:39:16
28
»
Katie FITZGERALD
F
FS
3495
(1:39:28)
1:39:33
29
»
Noreen CROWLEY
F
F35
4133
(1:39:45)
1:39:45
30
»
Geraldine OSULLIVAN
Bantry AC
F
F55
3350
(1:39:57)
1:40:04
31
»
Theresa BARNETT
Kinsale Tri club
F
F55
2278
(1:40:13)
1:40:25
32
»
Ellen HANLEY
Galtee runners
F
F35
2707
(1:40:18)
1:40:30
33
»
Rebecca DOOCEY
Clonmel ac
F
F35
3110
(1:40:29)
1:40:37
34
»
Marian AHERN
F
FS
3842
(1:41:04)
1:41:04
35
»
Bronagh MCMORROW
F
FS
3931
(1:40:45)
1:41:08
36
»
Eimear QUINN
F
FS
2152
(1:41:02)
1:41:12
37
»
Jane PEETERSOO
F
F35
3245
(1:41:06)
1:41:20
38
»
Mary CREAGAN
F
F45
2617
(1:39:38)
1:41:25
39
»
Deirdre LEE
F
F45
2742
(1:41:05)
1:41:39
40
»
Edel HENRIQUES
West Limerick Ac
F
FS
2600
(1:40:57)
1:41:41
41
»
Maeve KIRRKAMM
F
FS
4078
(1:41:07)
1:41:51
42
»
Caroline NOLAN
Murphy's Rock- Wibbly Wobbly Wonders
F
FS
2460
(1:41:55)
1:41:55
43
»
Geraldine CASHMAN
F
F40
2968
(1:41:58)
1:41:59
44
»
Ita KIRWAN
Eagle AC
F
F45
2220
(1:41:38)
1:41:59
45
»
Aoife KELLY
F
FS
3195
(1:41:46)
1:42:02
46
»
Haley CLIFFORD
F
FS
2791
(1:41:48)
1:42:08
47
»
Trish ROBSON
westbury harriers
F
F50
2963
(1:41:51)
1:42:09
48
»
June OSHEA
F
F35
2099
(1:41:33)
1:42:09
49
»
Aine POWER
F
FS
2938
(1:41:39)
1:42:27
50
»
Deirdre ANSBRO
Youghal AC
F
F35
3661
(1:42:28)
1:42:28
51
»
Bernadette LEE
eagle ac
F
F40
2530
(1:41:53)
1:42:35
52
»
Louise BARRY
Midleton AC
F
F35
3573
(1:42:41)
1:42:41
53
»
Maire WALSH
Midleton AC
F
FS
3323
(1:42:26)
1:42:41
54
»
Deirdre AHERNE
Midleton AC
F
F35
3616
(1:41:30)
1:42:58
55
»
Catriona OSULLIVAN
F
F40
4310
(1:42:17)
1:43:00
56
»
Ann GEARY
F
F35
3363
(1:42:25)
1:43:11
57
»
Miriam CASHMAN
F
FS
2804
(1:41:26)
1:43:18
58
»
Cathriona FOLEY
F
FS
2606
(1:43:08)
1:43:20
59
»
Elaine DEASY
F
FS
2203
(1:43:05)
1:43:24
60
»
Marjorie O,CONNELL
Togher AC
F
FS
2003
(1:42:59)
1:43:26
61
»
Yvonne FITZGERALD
midleton ac
F
F35
4427
(1:42:16)
1:43:46
62
»
Lorraine OSULLIVAN
St Finbarrs
F
F35
2513
(1:43:29)
1:43:49
63
»
Marine DOUCHET
F
FS
4036
(1:43:59)
1:43:59
64
»
Anne KELLIHER
Tralee Harriers
F
F40
2137
(1:43:37)
1:44:00
65
»
Carly COOKE
VCC Athletics
F
FS
3651
(1:43:29)
1:44:17
66
»
Maeve ORIORDAN
Merck Millipore
F
FS
2647
(1:42:52)
1:44:23
67
»
Maria MURRAY
F
FS
4226
(1:43:22)
1:44:27
68
»
Catherine MURPHY
Janssen Running Club
F
F35
3371
(1:43:00)
1:44:33
69
»
Triona MURPHY
F
FS
4003
(1:43:19)
1:44:34
70
»
Catherine MURPHY
F
FS
2749
(1:44:05)
1:44:35
71
»
Jackie CAVANAGH
no
F
F50
2225
(1:44:22)
1:44:39
72
»
Mary Catherine GALLAGHER
F
FS
3241
(1:43:54)
1:44:40
73
»
Kelly AGNEW
F
F35
3020
(1:43:58)
1:44:41
74
»
Rebecca RYAN
Waterford Athletics Club
F
FS
3849
(1:43:50)
1:44:42
75
»
Bernadette CROWLEY
F
FS
2002
(1:42:21)
1:44:48
76
»
Lorna TATE
F
FS
3494
(1:44:33)
1:44:49
77
»
Norma STEWARD
clonakilty road runners a.c.
F
F35
2304
(1:44:40)
1:44:53
78
»
Orla BYRNE
F
FS
3780
(1:43:59)
1:44:58
79
»
Ciara GIBNEY
Clonmel AC
F
F40
3807
(1:43:43)
1:44:59
80
»
Clare MCDONNELL
EMC
F
FS
4211
(1:45:07)
1:45:20
81
»
Annemarie CARPENTER
F
FS
4009
(1:45:29)
1:45:29
82
»
Siobhain MCCARTHY
clonakilty road runners
F
F35
2984
(1:45:22)
1:45:33
83
»
Charlotte JUTZ-REICHHARDT
F
FS
3909
(1:45:39)
1:45:39
84
»
Aoife GARDNER
Bandon F4L
F
F35
2360
(1:44:34)
1:45:40
85
»
Catherine CLANCY
st catherine
F
F45
4245
(1:44:50)
1:45:40
86
»
Michelle DWYER
F
F40
2094
(1:45:21)
1:45:47
87
»
Geraldine BREEN
F
F40
4076
(1:45:21)
1:45:47
88
»
Felicitas SCHMELZ
F
FS
2415
(1:44:05)
1:45:51
89
»
Niamh GRAY
Speedy Demons
F
F40
3625
(1:44:03)
1:46:03
90
»
Siobhan OCALLAGHAN
Skibbereen ac
F
F40
4363
(1:44:45)
1:46:06
91
»
Miriam KIERSEY
F
FS
2020
(1:44:56)
1:46:11
92
»
Evelyn MOLONEY
F
F40
2950
(1:45:51)
1:46:13
93
»
Mai OLEARY
St. Finbarrs AC
F
FS
3288
(1:46:15)
1:46:15
94
»
Lisa QUIGLEY
F
FS
2205
(1:45:28)
1:46:16
95
»
Ophelie LETELLIER
F
FS
4037
(1:46:24)
1:46:24
96
»
Deirdre OLEARY
North Cork AC
F
F35
2175
(1:44:38)
1:46:37
97
»
Frances RING
Millstreet Athletic Club
F
F45
4301
(1:44:52)
1:46:37
98
»
Denise MCSWEENEY
F
F35
2334
(1:46:24)
1:46:39
99
»
Breeda HERLIHY
F
F40
3285
(1:46:35)
1:46:46
100
»
Linda KELLY
F
F40
2905
(1:45:33)
1:46:53
101
»
Norleen OSULLIVAN
F
F35
4213
(1:45:16)
1:46:54
102
»
Judith SHERIDAN
F
F40
2440
(1:46:40)
1:47:04
103
»
Madeline EDWARDS
F
FS
2125
(1:46:42)
1:47:23
104
»
Danielle MCCARTHY
F
FS
3344
(1:46:44)
1:47:34
105
»
Anna SPANIKOVA
F
FS
2006
(1:45:41)
1:47:42
106
»
Orla KELLY
F
FS
4380
(1:46:51)
1:47:45
107
»
Bernie PRENDERGAST
F
F55
3721
(1:46:59)
1:47:49
108
»
Joanne OSULLIVAN
F
FS
2336
(1:47:04)
1:47:49
109
»
Deirdre HAYES
No
F
FS
3984
(1:46:33)
1:47:53
110
»
Geraldine MCCARTHY
F
FS
3153
(1:47:20)
1:47:56
111
»
Helen COWLEY
F
FS
3101
(1:48:02)
1:48:02
112
»
Lyn KENNY
F
FS
4171
(1:47:40)
1:48:04
113
»
Grainne NILUASA
F
FS
2383
(1:47:19)
1:48:09
114
»
Verginiya HRISTOVA
Leevale Athelics Club / UCC Club
F
FS
3989
(1:48:16)
1:48:16
115
»
Danielle Desroches
F
FS
3727
(1:47:41)
1:48:18
116
»
Teresa MCELHINNEY
F
F50
2620
(1:48:15)
1:48:18
117
»
Fiona KEARNEY
F
FS
3010
(1:45:44)
1:48:29
118
»
Julia LOECHERBACH
Ferranti AAC
F
F35
2249
(1:47:08)
1:48:55
119
»
Ann Marie WALSH
F
F35
3402
(1:47:39)
1:49:13
120
»
Mairead JULIANKILMARTIN
Cappawhite Athletics
F
F40
3444
(1:48:24)
1:49:15
121
»
Sarah ARNOLD
F
FS
3848
(1:46:01)
1:49:17
122
»
Karen BATEMAN
F
F40
2192
(1:49:06)
1:49:20
123
»
Aine DOOCEY
fethard athletic club
F
F40
2301
(1:48:43)
1:49:20
124
»
Barbara DESMOND
Fit 4 Life Bandon
F
F40
2112
(1:49:07)
1:49:38
125
»
Sheila BUCKLEY
midleton ac
F
FS
4027
(1:47:44)
1:49:39
126
»
Ann DONOGHUE
TÃr Chonaill AC
F
F55
2573
(1:48:10)
1:49:41
127
»
Anne GEARY
F
F35
4267
(1:47:53)
1:49:42
128
»
Paula SHANAHAN
F
FS
3204
(1:47:49)
1:49:43
129
»
Nicola MCGLENNON
Serpentine RC London
F
F35
4379
(1:49:43)
1:49:45
130
»
Sonya O Brien OBRIEN
Leevale running Club
F
F40
3362
(1:49:44)
1:49:49
131
»
Mairead OSULLIVAN
F
FS
2815
(1:48:15)
1:49:53
132
»
Siobhan STEWART
Tullamore Harriers
F
F35
2425
(1:49:21)
1:49:54
133
»
Caroline RYAN
F
F40
2898
(1:49:38)
1:49:58
134
»
Frances OCONNOR
Eagle AC
F
F55
2042
(1:48:23)
1:50:01
135
»
Ann REGAN
F
FS
2709
(1:49:54)
1:50:01
136
»
Noreen CRONIN
F
F40
4404
(1:49:54)
1:50:12
137
»
Karen CRONIN
F
FS
2753
(1:48:24)
1:50:25
138
»
Breeda SHEEDY
Midleton AC
F
F50
3963
(1:50:28)
1:50:28
139
»
Kate ORIORDAN
F
FS
2991
(1:49:51)
1:50:34
140
»
Aisling BARRY
Bandon ac
F
F35
3588
(1:50:06)
1:50:37
141
»
Emer OCONNELL
F
FS
2684
(1:49:52)
1:50:40
142
»
Claire MURPHY
Youghal Ac
F
F40
3660
(1:49:36)
1:50:47
143
»
Louise OBRIEN
Youghal AC
F
F35
3662
(1:49:36)
1:50:47
144
»
Radostina MILCHEVA
F
FS
4269
(1:49:05)
1:50:55
145
»
Dolores MURPHY
F
F45
2191
(1:50:37)
1:50:55
146
»
Tatyana VOLKOVA
F
F35
2750
(1:49:13)
1:51:01
147
»
Brenda MITCHELL
F
F50
2264
(1:50:12)
1:51:05
148
»
Mary Beth RYAN
Après run
F
F35
3567
(1:50:24)
1:51:06
149
»
Teresa BARRETT
F
F35
4077
(1:50:33)
1:51:06
150
»
Keara GEARY
F
FS
2257
(1:49:42)
1:51:15
151
»
Rose AMBROSE
Tracton Ac
F
FS
4206
(1:49:26)
1:51:16
152
»
Leanne CASSIDY
F
FS
3655
(1:49:49)
1:51:20
153
»
Linda WILLIAMS
Cahir Meet and Train
F
FS
3405
(1:50:15)
1:51:26
154
»
Martha HICKEY
F
F40
2559
(1:51:09)
1:51:28
155
»
Nicola COLEMAN
Youghal AC
F
F35
3663
(1:50:17)
1:51:28
156
»
Zanda DELANEY
F
F35
2917
(1:51:09)
1:51:29
157
»
Carolynne WALSH
F
F45
3088
(1:51:08)
1:51:34
158
»
Maria BOYCE
F
FS
3973
(1:50:16)
1:51:35
159
»
Maeve HIGGINS
F
F50
3235
(1:49:40)
1:51:36
160
»
Ann HIGGINS
Sportsworld
F
F50
3233
(1:49:39)
1:51:36
161
»
Fiona ONEILL
F
FS
4177
(1:50:04)
1:51:40
162
»
Yvonne OFLYNN
F
F35
4239
(1:51:24)
1:51:42
163
»
Gillian OSULLIVAN
F
F40
4238
(1:51:23)
1:51:42
164
»
Emer LISTON
F
FS
2298
(1:51:34)
1:51:43
165
»
Sinead TOOMEY
F
F35
3146
(1:50:26)
1:51:43
166
»
Norma COLLINS
Tracton Athletics Club
F
F35
2130
(1:50:33)
1:51:51
167
»
Fiona KEOHANE
F
FS
4255
(1:51:33)
1:51:53
168
»
Susan RICE
F
FS
4392
(1:50:35)
1:51:54
169
»
Sinead RYAN
F
F40
2091
(1:51:34)
1:51:55
170
»
Anna ERFURTH
F
FS
2947
(1:50:17)
1:51:57
171
»
Kitty HARRINGTON-BUCKLEY
St. Finbarrs AC
F
F50
2396
(1:50:37)
1:51:58
172
»
Siobhan KIRRKAMM
F
FS
4083
(1:51:22)
1:52:08
173
»
Timothy OCALLAGHAN
F
FS
3317
(1:50:07)
1:52:14
174
»
Katalin FARKASNEEPERJESI
F
F35
2185
(1:51:28)
1:52:17
175
»
Elma IKIN
Rossendale Harriers
F
F45
4399
(1:51:00)
1:52:19
176
»
Sinead DALY
BallymoreCobhAC
F
F40
2308
(1:51:01)
1:52:20
177
»
Orla LEANE
Bandon F4L
F
F40
2104
(1:51:51)
1:52:22
178
»
Niamh KENNEDY
F
FS
2008
(1:50:28)
1:52:24
179
»
Ruth HOULIHAN
F
FS
3346
(1:50:40)
1:52:25
180
»
Sarah ORIORDAN
F
F35
4340
(1:50:23)
1:52:26
181
»
Fiona OCONNOR
F
FS
3078
(1:50:19)
1:52:33
182
»
Jean FARRELL
F
F35
4401
(1:50:38)
1:52:35
183
»
Martina MURPHY
Riverstick/Kinsale
F
F45
3327
(1:51:58)
1:53:00
184
»
Emma KELLY
F
FS
4045
(1:49:30)
1:53:00
185
»
Noella CARROLL
Eagle AC
F
F40
3418
(1:51:08)
1:53:03
186
»
Una FRENCH
F
F45
2013
(1:53:02)
1:53:08
187
»
Margaret FOLEY
F
FS
2483
(1:51:16)
1:53:15
188
»
Norah MCCARTHY
F
FS
2611
(1:51:14)
1:53:16
189
»
Sharon OFLYNN
F
FS
3456
(1:52:51)
1:53:18
190
»
Elizabeth MURPHY
F
FS
2324
(1:52:14)
1:53:22
191
»
Deirdre DOOLEY
F
F35
3191
(1:51:38)
1:53:23
192
»
Aoife OFARRELL
F
F40
3310
(1:53:13)
1:53:26
193
»
Sarah GAYER
F
FS
4196
(1:51:31)
1:53:34
194
»
Julie MCCALL
F
F50
3302
(1:51:33)
1:53:38
195
»
Lorraine ANDREWS
F
F35
4127
(1:52:19)
1:53:41
196
»
Karen KEHILY
F
F40
4416
(1:53:02)
1:53:47
197
»
Sunita CORCORAN
eagle
F
F40
2465
(1:51:53)
1:53:47
198
»
Eibhlin OLEARY
F
F40
4415
(1:53:03)
1:53:48
199
»
Eileen RUSSELL
F
FS
4474
(1:52:25)
1:53:48
200
»
Teresa ODONOVAN
F
FS
4222
(1:51:54)
1:53:50
201
»
Betty MCKENZIE
Eagle AC
F
F50
3419
(1:51:59)
1:53:53
202
»
Gail KILLEEN
Aghada Running Club
F
F40
2571
(1:52:34)
1:54:04
203
»
Aine MURRAY
F
F35
3312
(1:52:36)
1:54:09
204
»
Gill HEGARTY
Adrenaline Running Club
F
F40
3949
(1:51:57)
1:54:09
205
»
Lelia RIORDAN
F
FS
2029
(1:51:21)
1:54:11
206
»
Estelle MURDOCK
F
F40
3334
(1:53:59)
1:54:14
207
»
Leah BRETT
F
FS
2531
(1:52:19)
1:54:18
208
»
Anne LONG
F
F40
2408
(1:52:40)
1:54:19
209
»
Jenniferq MEADE
Ballymore AC Cobh
F
F35
3120
(1:53:04)
1:54:21
210
»
Kate DEASY
jog for all
F
F40
2169
(1:53:14)
1:54:21
211
»
Michelle FOLEY
Right4uFitness
F
F40
3423
(1:52:25)
1:54:25
212
»
Divina CAREY
mallow
F
FS
2443
(1:53:00)
1:54:26
213
»
Susie FORRISTAL
F
FS
3152
(1:53:52)
1:54:28
214
»
Sandra MCQUILLAN
F
F40
2171
(1:53:21)
1:54:29
215
»
Niamh FOY
F
F35
2064
(1:53:51)
1:54:35
216
»
Kathy MURPHY
F
F35
3380
(1:52:42)
1:54:38
217
»
Marion LYONS
St. Finbarr's AC
F
F60
2449
(1:54:26)
1:54:45
218
»
Breda OMAHONY
F
F35
4152
(1:54:15)
1:54:48
219
»
Laura LANE
F
FS
2820
(1:54:21)
1:54:48
220
»
Lynn OLEARY
F
FS
2645
(1:53:02)
1:54:49
221
»
Elaine MCCARTHY
F
FS
2819
(1:54:21)
1:54:49
222
»
Colette OREGAN
clonakilty running club
F
F45
2303
(1:54:40)
1:54:51
223
»
Caroline ODRISCOLL
F
F40
2692
(1:54:21)
1:54:58
224
»
Anita MURPHY
St.Finbarrs
F
F35
4232
(1:54:06)
1:55:00
225
»
Aileen OCALLAGHAN
F
F35
2943
(1:53:27)
1:55:12
226
»
Audrey QUIGLEY
F
F35
3421
(1:53:55)
1:55:14
227
»
Susan LYNE
F
F35
3086
(1:53:40)
1:55:25
228
»
Judith CREEDON
Mid Hudson Road Runners Club
F
F55
2287
(1:54:07)
1:55:30
229
»
Katie ODONOVAN
F
F45
3417
(1:55:26)
1:55:34
230
»
Ber LOONEY
Eagle AC
F
F45
2329
(1:55:45)
1:55:45
231
»
Una ODONOVAN
F
FS
2307
(1:53:42)
1:55:45
232
»
Paulina GALICKA
F
FS
2473
(1:53:18)
1:55:49
233
»
Jane OKEEFFE
F
FS
4364
(1:53:51)
1:55:53
234
»
Niamh HAUGHNEY
Tracton AC
F
F35
2127
(1:54:35)
1:55:54
235
»
Ailbhe DOYLE
F
FS
3137
(1:55:06)
1:55:54
236
»
Deirdre FROST
F
FS
3277
(1:53:46)
1:55:56
237
»
Sinead DORGAN
F
F35
3497
(1:55:08)
1:56:03
238
»
Julie DEANE
St finbarrs
F
FS
4256
(1:55:45)
1:56:07
239
»
Karen DALY
F
F45
3564
(1:54:44)
1:56:11
240
»
Michelle SLINEY
F
F50
3563
(1:54:43)
1:56:11
241
»
Nuala COOPER-MURPHY
Youghal
F
FS
4201
(1:55:02)
1:56:13
242
»
Jennifer LYONS
Mallow AC
F
FS
2463
(1:53:47)
1:56:14
243
»
Stephanie MACCARTHY
Wibbly Wobbly Wonders
F
FS
3345
(1:53:38)
1:56:18
244
»
Caroline ODONOGHUE
clonmel a.c.
F
F35
3111
(1:54:11)
1:56:21
245
»
Siobhán LOONEY
Ballymore Cobh A.C.
F
FS
3519
(1:55:18)
1:56:23
246
»
Eimear ODWYER
F
FS
3366
(1:55:09)
1:56:24
247
»
Mairead KEARNEY
Ballymore Cobh
F
F45
3515
(1:55:19)
1:56:25
248
»
Noelette DAWSON-BENNETT
Arc Club, Aghada Running Club
F
F40
2448
(1:54:57)
1:56:26
249
»
Catriona WEBB
F
F35
2018
(1:54:14)
1:56:30
250
»
Mary Anne RYAN
F
F45
2466
(1:54:36)
1:56:35
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
>