Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Coordonnées Racetimer
Les résultats du Springtime 2016
Résultats
10 km
Displaying results
2001 - 2088
of
2088
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
Cat.
#
Net
2001
»
Astrid
1987
Schock
Damer
3269
1:11:13
2002
»
Ramesh Chandra Swain
Helsingborg
Herrar
2640
1:11:13
2003
»
Madelene Jörgensen
NYHAMNSLÄGE
Damer
3037
1:11:13
2004
»
Sara Kideborn
1982
Ramlösa
Damer
2419
1:11:14
2005
»
Bertil Wagner
1966
Wagners elektriska AB
Herrar
3137
1:11:16
2006
»
Maria de los Angeles Perss
Helsingborg
Damer
2829
1:11:25
2007
»
Joakim Andersen
Ehandel.se
Herrar
3167
1:11:26
2008
»
Niclas Nydahl
1968
Kattarp
Herrar
2754
1:11:26
2009
»
Jack Svitzer
1957
Helsingborg
Herrar
3195
1:11:31
2010
»
Catharina Jedenius
1961
Göteborg
Damer
2415
1:11:44
2011
»
Christer Tann
1965
GELITA Sweden AB
Herrar
361
1:11:50
2012
»
Marie Flodstrand
Ödåkra
Damer
3214
1:11:51
2013
»
Cecilia Allder
1983
Billesholm
Damer
3071
1:11:53
2014
»
Sofia Magnusson
1982
Skövde
Damer
2573
1:12:03
2015
»
Ulf Norrman
Helsingborg
Herrar
2499
1:12:06
2016
»
Ståhl Ann
1950
Ramlösa
Damer
2527
1:12:09
2016
»
Loren Sarajlic
Moderaterna Helsingborg
Herrar
2612
1:12:09
2018
»
Anja Vinterväg
1983
Aktiverum
Damer
3238
1:12:13
2019
»
Angelika Clausen
1995
Tågarp
Damer
2817
1:12:21
2020
»
Veronica Bjuvegård
smådjurskliniken din veterinär
Damer
3026
1:12:27
2021
»
Jennifer Pelu Fortes
2002
viken
Damer
1114
1:12:28
2022
»
Inga-Britt Borg
1956
Helsingborg
Damer
3072
1:12:38
2023
»
Anna Eklund
Clarion Grand Hotel
Damer
3244
1:12:39
2024
»
Rebecka Nilsson
1993
Klippan
Damer
3079
1:12:57
2025
»
Hanna Forsberg
1978
Helsingborg
Damer
3101
1:13:16
2026
»
Lotta Larsson
1974
Jonstorp
Damer
3096
1:13:23
2027
»
Lars Erichson
1957
Häljarp
Herrar
2700
1:13:33
2028
»
louise remstedt
1962
helsingborg
Damer
3091
1:13:36
2029
»
Anders Lundahl
1958
Bjuv
Herrar
3166
1:13:40
2030
»
Hanna Seth
1979
Ekeby Möbler AB
Damer
3108
1:13:47
2031
»
Kennet Thörn
1972
Klippan
Herrar
2751
1:13:52
2032
»
Fanny Ahlin
1990
Helsingborg
Damer
3068
1:13:54
2033
»
Jan Blomgren
1949
IFK Helsingborg
Herrar
77
1:14:00
2034
»
Louise Winst
2001
Helsingborg
Damer
3134
1:14:22
2035
»
Monica Ahlberg
1950
Farhult
Damer
3087
1:14:32
2036
»
Barbro Persson
1956
Nyhamnsläge
Damer
3022
1:14:33
2037
»
Lynn Ware
1962
Helsingborg
Damer
3099
1:14:41
2038
»
Susanne Persson
1958
Camp Scandinavia AB
Damer
3065
1:14:51
2039
»
lisbeth Dahlström
1952
Öckerö
Damer
2497
1:15:07
2040
»
Malin Nilsson
1970
Runners Club
Damer
3009
1:15:09
2041
»
Lill Lomothey
Internationella skolan Helsingborg
Damer
2450
1:15:11
2042
»
Karin Lindkvist
Länsförsäkringar Skåne
Damer
1616
1:15:18
2043
»
Pontus Witt
Länsförsäkringar Skåne
Herrar
1618
1:15:19
2044
»
Taina Ekström
1964
HELSINGBORG
Damer
3047
1:15:21
2045
»
Oliver Kenig
1999
IT-Gymnasiet Helsingborg
Herrar
1526
1:15:27
2046
»
Stig Gustavsson
1964
Hjälmshult
Herrar
2689
1:15:29
2047
»
Charlotta Westerberg
1984
Helsingborg
Damer
3041
1:15:33
2048
»
Fredrik Stendal
1969
Team Wieselgren
Herrar
3171
1:15:34
2049
»
Debora fortes
1987
viken
Damer
1113
1:15:49
2050
»
Paula Gullberg
Helsingborg
Damer
3098
1:15:56
2051
»
Jasmine Nielsen
1989
Kvidinge
Damer
3120
1:16:08
2052
»
Torbjörn Pettersson
1969
Barry Callebaut
Herrar
3157
1:16:10
2053
»
christina kronquist
Kävlinge
Damer
3083
1:16:15
2054
»
Rickard Kristensson
1986
Filborna arena
Herrar
2756
1:16:24
2055
»
Anette Munge
1965
Billesholm
Damer
3056
1:16:26
2056
»
Sara Adenvall
1998
IT-Gymnasiet Helsingborg
Damer
1495
1:16:46
2057
»
Britt-Marie Odung
1945
Odung united
Damer
3115
1:16:50
2058
»
Lena Lindgren
1967
Camp Scandinavia AB
Damer
3066
1:16:57
2059
»
Ingegerd Malmqvist-Alfrid
Ingegerd&Åse
Damer
3059
1:17:33
2060
»
Åse Spjuth
1971
Rydebäck
Damer
3117
1:17:34
2061
»
Ann-Sofie Sellergren
1966
Allerum
Damer
1800
1:17:40
2062
»
Felicia Johansson
1992
Högastensskolan
Damer
2491
1:18:00
2063
»
Annica Inerot
1949
Kungälv
Damer
3062
1:18:24
2064
»
Karolin Nilsson
smådjurskliniken din veterinär
Damer
3029
1:18:33
2065
»
Lotta Olsson
1963
Rydebäck
Damer
3048
1:18:42
2066
»
Ammie Nilsson
1990
Helsingborg
Damer
3051
1:18:44
2067
»
Madelen Sonesson
1982
Hanslunds Gård
Damer
2577
1:19:17
2068
»
Ali Mirzai
2001
s
Herrar
3250
1:19:23
2069
»
Bente Pedersen Axen
Helsingborg
Damer
2536
1:19:53
2070
»
Mikaela Pedersen
1992
Helsingborg
Damer
2535
1:19:56
2071
»
Mikaela Tilderos
1978
Helsingborg
Damer
3007
1:20:26
2072
»
Lisbeth Fürst
1955
Hönö
Damer
2520
1:20:49
2073
»
Frida Fernqvist
1991
Hasslarp
Damer
2568
1:20:59
2074
»
Sherafat Kazeroni
1950
Åbrädden
Damer
3208
1:21:06
2075
»
Annie Nielsen
1984
Meihem Troops
Damer
3088
1:21:40
2076
»
Peter Ljungkvist
1953
Camp Scandinavia AB
Herrar
3164
1:22:36
2077
»
Marie Brandt
1967
Ängelholm
Damer
2524
1:22:43
2078
»
Tor Olsson
1957
Löparglädje Rydebäck
Herrar
2604
1:22:47
2079
»
Rebecka Andersson
Ödåkra
Damer
3135
1:24:07
2080
»
Jeanette Amorace
1978
ÅF
Damer
1307
1:24:22
2081
»
joakim mortensen
vejbystrand
Herrar
3153
1:24:36
2082
»
Anne Ferm
1966
Kvidinge
Damer
3215
1:24:37
2083
»
Karna Winqvist
Damer
6180
1:26:47
2084
»
Annika Jonsson
1967
Råå
Damer
3114
1:26:55
2085
»
Johanna Lindvall
1971
Gantofta skola 7-9
Damer
3036
1:27:22
2086
»
Maria Danielsson
1973
hörby
Damer
3105
1:27:28
2087
»
Klas-Göran Andersson
1974
Ödåkra
Herrar
3196
1:31:46
2088
»
Per-Gunnar Rantzow
1933
Helsingborg
Herrar
3160
1:40:51
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
>