Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Les résultats du Terenure 5 mile 2017
Résultats
5 Mile
La liste résultat est ordonné par les résultats bruts
Gross time: Your time calculated from the start gun signal.
Net time: Your time calculated from the passing of the start line.
Displaying results
1001 - 1250
of
1309
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
Cat.
Subcat.
#
Net
Gross
1001
»
Kevin LYNAM
M
M65
864
(48:26)
49:47
1002
»
Lorraine MANGAN
Diddy Brigade
F
F55
899
(48:15)
49:48
1003
»
Ellen KEHOE
F
FS
734
(48:29)
49:49
1004
»
Derv HYNES
F
FS
687
(48:54)
49:50
1005
»
Silvia MORELLI
F
F45
1082
(49:52)
49:52
1006
»
Rebecca Lively O'CONNOR
Waterstown Warriers RC
F
FS
1206
(48:46)
49:52
1007
»
Shay NEARY
M
M50
1160
(48:36)
49:54
1007
»
John BOYLAN
M
M50
109
(48:30)
49:54
1009
»
Paul BOYLAN
M
M40
108
(48:30)
49:55
1010
»
Sinead PIERCE
F
FS
1315
(48:41)
49:56
1011
»
Maira PIOLI
F
FS
1316
(48:44)
49:59
1012
»
Stephen CASEY
M
MS
202
(48:51)
49:59
1013
»
Andy KELLY
M
M35
756
(48:32)
50:00
1014
»
Sonya MCQUEEN
F
FS
1033
(48:48)
50:00
1015
»
Emma MANGAN
Diddy Brigade
F
FS
900
(48:32)
50:04
1016
»
Maeve BURKE
F
F40
153
(49:02)
50:05
1017
»
Jamie KENNY
Bros Pearse AC
F
F35
774
(49:23)
50:05
1018
»
Caitriona CROWLEY
F
F35
299
(48:45)
50:05
1019
»
Damian FADDEN
M
M40
439
(48:42)
50:11
1020
»
Anne O'REILLY
F
F35
1275
(49:05)
50:14
1021
»
Karen O'REILLY
F
F35
1274
(49:07)
50:16
1022
»
Lorraine CRONIN
F
F40
293
(48:42)
50:18
1023
»
David RYAN
M
M65
1396
(49:06)
50:19
1024
»
Ann MASTERSON
F
F40
921
(49:01)
50:20
1025
»
Maeve BROUGHAL
F
F50
137
(49:11)
50:20
1025
»
Denis MURPHY
M
M65
1138
(49:09)
50:20
1027
»
Edel DAWSON
F
FS
341
(49:05)
50:21
1028
»
Steve BYRNE
M
MS
167
(49:06)
50:21
1029
»
Laura O'SHEA
Bros Pearse AC
F
F35
1281
(49:17)
50:21
1030
»
Gabrielle MCCARRON
F
F40
934
(49:21)
50:23
1031
»
Ann Marie GRAHAM
Bayside Ramblers
F
F45
591
(49:45)
50:23
1032
»
John MCNEELA
M
M35
1030
(49:07)
50:23
1033
»
Robert O'SULLIVAN
DSD AC
M
MS
1287
(49:12)
50:24
1034
»
Lisa MARTIN
F
F35
913
(49:18)
50:25
1035
»
John DONOHOE
M
M35
380
(49:18)
50:25
1036
»
John DENNING
Dennings
M
MS
359
(49:03)
50:26
1037
»
Caoimhe MCCARRICK
F
F35
932
(49:51)
50:26
1038
»
Maria BOYLE
F
FS
110
(49:21)
50:27
1039
»
Orla DENNING
Dennings
F
F40
358
(49:05)
50:29
1040
»
Jenny BRUSEY
F
FS
148
(49:41)
50:31
1041
»
Julie REILLY
Waterstown Warriers RC
F
F45
1353
(49:03)
50:31
1042
»
Seán MACCÁRTHAIGH
M
M50
880
(49:26)
50:32
1043
»
Maryrose DEMPSEY
F
FS
356
(50:17)
50:34
1044
»
Sheila LANGTON
Run BMC
F
F60
815
(49:26)
50:35
1045
»
Stephen BROWNE
M
M50
143
(49:39)
50:37
1046
»
Sean YOUNG
M
MS
1579
(49:20)
50:37
1047
»
Geraldine SMALL
Bros Pearse AC
F
F50
1437
(49:28)
50:39
1048
»
Joan FRANEY
Southside Fitness
F
FS
533
(49:21)
50:40
1049
»
Aisling MULDOON
F
FS
1090
(49:34)
50:41
1050
»
Ann SMITH
Bros Pearse AC
F
F50
1438
(49:30)
50:41
1051
»
Mary FITZSIMONS
Crusaders AC
F
F40
495
(49:45)
50:42
1052
»
John FITZSIMONS
Crusaders AC
M
M65
497
(49:45)
50:42
1053
»
Michael MULLIGAN
M
M55
1105
(49:22)
50:42
1054
»
Mark Anthony FITZGERALD
M
MS
480
(49:27)
50:43
1055
»
Orla MCCARRICK
F
FS
933
(50:09)
50:44
1056
»
Karen DALY
F
F40
329
(49:53)
50:46
1057
»
Liz MCCARTHY
F
F50
1586
(49:31)
50:47
1058
»
Amanda O'SULLIVAN
Bros Pearse AC
F
F35
1285
(49:56)
50:49
1059
»
Margaret BOYLAN
F
F55
107
(49:37)
50:50
1060
»
Filipe NASCIMENTO
M
MS
1155
(49:19)
50:51
1061
»
Rebecca WALPOLE
F
FS
1516
(49:28)
50:51
1062
»
Isobel BUTLER
F
F50
155
(49:44)
50:52
1063
»
Angela SUTTON
Bros Pearse AC
F
F40
1465
(50:10)
50:52
1064
»
Aoibheann MURPHY
Bros Pearse AC
F
F40
1113
(50:11)
50:52
1065
»
Audrey CAROLAN
F
F50
184
(50:37)
50:53
1066
»
Edel DEANE
F
F50
347
(50:37)
50:53
1067
»
Rose Anne BASQUEL
Southside Fitness
F
F50
70
(49:36)
50:54
1068
»
Satwinder SINGH
M
M35
1432
(50:06)
50:54
1069
»
Orla MCTERNAN
F
F40
1036
(49:37)
50:54
1070
»
Sinead SMITH
F
F40
1443
(49:50)
50:55
1071
»
Allison COLL
F
F35
234
(50:57)
50:57
1072
»
Aine MCCARTHY
F
F35
940
(49:45)
50:58
1073
»
Orla O'HALLORAN
F
FS
1243
(49:41)
50:59
1074
»
Noelle HASSETT
F
FS
631
(49:38)
51:01
1075
»
Niamh BYRNE
F
FS
164
(49:30)
51:02
1076
»
Edel BERMINGHAM
F
F45
88
(49:50)
51:07
1077
»
Ian MCGUINNESS
M
M40
988
(50:19)
51:08
1078
»
Dorothy MILLS
F
F50
1050
(49:59)
51:08
1079
»
Aidan LYNCH
M
M45
872
(50:07)
51:09
1080
»
Aoife CONNOLLY
F
FS
250
(50:12)
51:10
1081
»
Sarah MCGUCKIN
F
F40
984
(49:56)
51:14
1082
»
Nora HEARTY
Run BMC
F
F50
643
(50:06)
51:16
1083
»
Sean LAMBE
M
M65
810
(50:10)
51:16
1084
»
Kevina REYNOLDS
F
F45
1355
(50:13)
51:27
1085
»
Bernie MCNALLY
F
F45
1023
(50:14)
51:28
1086
»
Linda NOLAN
F
F50
1169
(50:34)
51:29
1087
»
Daniel TIERNEY
M
MS
1486
(50:15)
51:30
1088
»
Aisling O'SULLIVAN
F
FS
1292
(50:15)
51:31
1089
»
Deirdre GARVEY
F
F35
553
(50:17)
51:35
1089
»
Brendan MULLIGAN
MKBB United
M
M45
1099
(50:15)
51:35
1091
»
Katie DAWSON
F
F35
340
(50:19)
51:36
1092
»
Malinda DOLAN
F
F40
372
(50:23)
51:39
1093
»
Arlene MOLLOY
OLS
F
F35
1055
(50:30)
51:39
1094
»
Mairead RYAN
F
F50
1388
(50:21)
51:40
1095
»
Katherine QUINN
F
F45
1333
(50:28)
51:40
1096
»
Jean SHERIDAN
F
F40
1424
(50:26)
51:43
1097
»
Susan BRUSEY
F
FS
147
(50:53)
51:45
1098
»
Sinead BARRY
F
F55
68
(50:24)
51:47
1099
»
Linda BEATTY
BOI runners
F
F45
79
(50:34)
51:52
1100
»
Shane MCLAUGHLIN
F
F65
1009
(50:43)
51:52
1101
»
Aisling DONOGHUE
F
FS
378
(50:26)
51:52
1102
»
Neil WALSH
M
MS
1531
(50:26)
51:52
1103
»
Roisin KELLY
F
FS
755
(50:30)
51:57
1104
»
Aoife MCMENAMIN
F
F35
1019
(50:45)
51:57
1105
»
Ruth KELLY
F
F35
745
(50:49)
51:58
1106
»
Maeve DUNNE
F
F60
420
(50:57)
51:58
1107
»
Francis MCGUIRE
M
M40
990
(50:29)
52:03
1108
»
David PHELAN
M
M55
1310
(51:18)
52:03
1109
»
Carol COLEMAN
Tallaght AC
F
F50
231
(51:47)
52:05
1110
»
Aisling REYNOLDS
F
F50
1356
(51:01)
52:07
1111
»
Angela KEEGAN
F
F60
725
(50:54)
52:09
1112
»
Etain MAGENNIS
F
F40
889
(50:54)
52:09
1113
»
Christine MCCANN
Sli Cualainn AC
F
F55
929
(51:13)
52:11
1114
»
Late entry
1601
(50:43)
52:12
1115
»
Peter RYAN
M
M40
1393
(50:49)
52:18
1116
»
Alister HENRY
M
M40
652
(50:55)
52:19
1117
»
Sara PORTER
F
F40
1319
(50:56)
52:19
1118
»
Siobhan O'DRISCOLL
Waterstown Warriers RC
F
F45
1227
(51:00)
52:19
1118
»
Carol MCHUGH
F
F45
994
(51:00)
52:19
1120
»
Late entry
1602
(50:53)
52:23
1121
»
Sarah GRAHAM
F
F35
592
(51:51)
52:26
1122
»
Colin LAING
M
M45
806
(51:31)
52:32
1123
»
Barbara FOWLEY
F
F40
527
(51:04)
52:32
1124
»
Jennifer KELLY
F
F40
748
(51:04)
52:32
1125
»
Hajar SLATTERY
F
F35
1436
(51:18)
52:34
1126
»
Garry BYRNE
M
MS
166
(51:03)
52:36
1127
»
Tracy O'DONOGHUE
F
F40
1597
(51:17)
52:41
1128
»
Marie SHANAHAN
F
FS
1415
(51:38)
52:43
1129
»
Orla LOUGHMAN
F
FS
859
(51:30)
52:47
1130
»
Aine MURPHY
F
FS
1128
(52:15)
52:52
1131
»
Anne Marie O'SHEA
Hissy Fit Runners
F
F35
1283
(51:37)
53:00
1132
»
Philip CALLANAN
M
M35
176
(51:48)
53:03
1133
»
Lorna MONAGHAN
Forget the Gym
F
FS
1060
(51:34)
53:04
1134
»
Michelle BRENNAN
F
F40
122
(52:22)
53:08
1135
»
Caitriona DEMPSEY
Forget the Gym
F
FS
353
(51:38)
53:08
1136
»
Grainne BYRNE
Tallaght AC
F
F50
161
(51:46)
53:09
1137
»
Siobhan MURRAY
F
F45
1146
(52:16)
53:13
1138
»
Hilary MCNAMARA
F
F45
1025
(51:51)
53:13
1139
»
Terri DEMPSEY
F
F40
354
(51:51)
53:15
1140
»
Louise O'BRIEN
Bros Pearse AC
F
F40
1176
(52:13)
53:21
1141
»
Elaine KEARNS
F
F40
721
(51:55)
53:22
1142
»
Deborah MOLLOY BERGIN
F
F35
1056
(52:27)
53:23
1143
»
Damien MARKEY
M
M40
903
(51:58)
53:23
1144
»
Eliza KNOP
F
F35
804
(52:01)
53:23
1145
»
Robert LAHIFF
M
MS
805
(52:04)
53:26
1146
»
Siobhan BYRNES
F
F35
168
(51:54)
53:27
1147
»
Joseph DILLON
M
M60
368
(52:14)
53:28
1148
»
Aileen FALLON
F
F45
446
(53:28)
53:28
1149
»
Monica GRACIA-ORTEGA
F
F40
590
(52:04)
53:30
1150
»
Leah LENEHAN
F
FS
839
(52:12)
53:31
1151
»
Mickey FINN
M
MS
472
(53:32)
53:32
1152
»
Jonathan BUNCE
M
M45
151
(52:26)
53:39
1153
»
Sinead GASKIN
F
F40
555
(52:47)
53:40
1154
»
Lorraine WHELEHAN
F
F35
1551
(52:47)
53:40
1155
»
Susan MCGINLEY
F
F35
973
(52:27)
53:44
1156
»
Maria GLASS
Bros Pearse AC
F
F50
566
(52:34)
53:46
1157
»
Danielle KENNY
F
FS
778
(52:20)
53:47
1158
»
Grainne O'MAHONY
F
FS
1257
(52:43)
53:47
1159
»
Lisa BYRNE
F
F40
162
(52:26)
53:51
1160
»
Catherine O'FLYNN
F
F40
1235
(52:23)
53:59
1161
»
Angela BRODERICK
F
F40
133
(52:23)
53:59
1162
»
Alexandra GUGLIELMI
F
FS
612
(53:19)
54:02
1163
»
Suzanne REDMOND
F
F45
1340
(52:40)
54:03
1164
»
Kevin CULLIGAN
M
M40
307
(52:53)
54:05
1165
»
Eimear CULLIGAN
F
F35
306
(52:53)
54:06
1166
»
Alan PERKINS
M
M55
1307
(52:40)
54:06
1167
»
Ellen DILLON
F
F60
367
(52:54)
54:07
1168
»
Bill FOLEY
F
F40
521
(52:54)
54:10
1169
»
Georgina MOORE
F
F35
1072
(53:27)
54:13
1170
»
Paul TATE
M
M35
1479
(53:27)
54:13
1171
»
Sean WALLACE
M
M45
1515
(53:12)
54:17
1172
»
Gemma KELLY
F
F45
751
(53:12)
54:18
1173
»
Evelyn SHANAHAN
F
F50
1414
(53:07)
54:26
1174
»
Graham O'REILLY
M
M40
1589
(53:16)
54:29
1175
»
Helena O'DOWD
Diddy Brigade
F
F45
1224
(52:59)
54:33
1176
»
Maeve DEVLIN
Raheny Shamrock AC
F
F40
363
(53:30)
54:34
1177
»
Cliona DENT
F
F35
360
(53:28)
54:35
1178
»
Evie LARKIN
F
FS
820
(53:19)
54:35
1178
»
Erika MORONEY
F
FS
1084
(53:19)
54:35
1180
»
Anthony FOX
M
MS
532
(53:16)
54:37
1181
»
Ruth DULLEA
F
F35
415
(53:30)
54:37
1182
»
Michele JACKSON
F
F45
689
(53:06)
54:39
1183
»
Catherine DONOVAN
F
FS
382
(53:11)
54:39
1184
»
Stephen DALY
Stephen Daly
M
M35
327
(53:29)
54:39
1185
»
Julie MULLAN
F
F45
1094
(53:09)
54:43
1186
»
Siobhan COMERFORD
F
F40
244
(53:42)
54:45
1187
»
Emma KEENAN
F
FS
730
(53:13)
54:46
1188
»
Niamh MCMAHON
F
F40
1016
(53:31)
54:48
1189
»
Joyce DOWNEY
F
F45
394
(53:23)
54:48
1190
»
Colin MCKEON
M
M45
1005
(53:29)
54:56
1191
»
Anthony LINDSAY
M
M40
848
(53:30)
55:03
1192
»
Bláithín LISTON
F
F40
850
(53:44)
55:03
1193
»
Louise BLOOMFIELD
Hissy Fit Runners
F
F35
97
(53:32)
55:04
1194
»
Ryan FLOOD
M
M35
510
(53:31)
55:06
1195
»
Kathy BYRNE
F
FS
163
(54:37)
55:12
1196
»
Eilish MARTIN
F
F40
914
(53:56)
55:13
1197
»
Conall MURRAY
KN Group
M
M45
1142
(53:52)
55:18
1198
»
Caroline BOYLAN
Waterstown Warriers RC
F
F35
105
(53:54)
55:22
1199
»
Pauline MCCORMACK
DSD AC
F
F45
948
(53:58)
55:23
1200
»
Donna BARRY
Barry Sisters Extraordinare
F
FS
65
(54:31)
55:28
1201
»
Susan HISTON
F
FS
656
(54:18)
55:28
1202
»
Laura BARRY
Barry Sisters Extraordinaire
F
F35
64
(54:32)
55:28
1203
»
Gerry MULLIGAN
M
M50
1104
(54:27)
55:28
1204
»
Aoife RAFFERTY
DMVF Darters
F
FS
1335
(54:13)
55:29
1205
»
Ruth BRESLIN
F
F40
129
(54:12)
55:30
1206
»
Moira BRESLIN
F
F65
130
(54:13)
55:31
1207
»
Joanna MCCORMACK
Lucan Harriers
F
F35
949
(54:11)
55:35
1208
»
Emma HALSTEAD
F
FS
621
(54:18)
55:36
1209
»
Aoifanna PHIBBS
Lakeshore Striders
F
F35
1314
(54:09)
55:36
1210
»
Virginie MASSE GUPTA
DSD AC
F
FS
920
(54:07)
55:37
1211
»
Helen DUNNE
F
FS
421
(54:27)
55:38
1212
»
Reynagh O'BRIEN
F
F50
1184
(54:11)
55:38
1213
»
Mary KENNEDY
DSD AC
F
F55
765
(54:08)
55:38
1214
»
Allison ELEBERT
F
F50
433
(54:16)
55:43
1215
»
Tony MARNELL
Waterstown Warriers RC
M
M45
1585
(54:13)
55:44
1216
»
Aoibhim KAVANAGH
F
FS
1581
(54:14)
55:45
1217
»
Sinead LYNCH
F
F35
870
(54:16)
55:45
1218
»
Fiona MCGINLEY
Forget the Gym
F
F40
972
(54:25)
55:47
1219
»
Tricia HOLMES
DSD AC
F
F35
661
(54:23)
55:52
1220
»
Brigid O'GORMAN
F
FS
1240
(54:41)
55:58
1221
»
Ann GRIFFIN
F
F50
603
(54:32)
56:01
1222
»
Susan MCGINNELL
F
FS
974
(54:55)
56:18
1223
»
Linda MURPHY
F
F50
1126
(55:05)
56:32
1224
»
Dervila QUINN
Coach Approach
F
F45
1331
(55:09)
56:38
1225
»
Patricia STAUNTON
F
F45
1457
(55:10)
56:39
1226
»
Sara WARREN
F
FS
1542
(55:10)
56:39
1227
»
Karen GRIFFIN
Coach Approach
F
F40
601
(55:10)
56:39
1228
»
Karen BATES
Portmarnock AC
F
F40
71
(56:10)
56:45
1229
»
Adrienne DELANEY
F
F40
352
(55:59)
56:46
1230
»
Liam HEWITT
M
M50
654
(55:21)
56:56
1231
»
Caroline WILLOUGHBY
F
FS
1563
(55:38)
56:57
1232
»
Susie CONLON
F
F40
247
(55:23)
56:58
1233
»
Alex MCCANN
M
M60
931
(55:39)
57:05
1234
»
Shirley MCCANN
F
F55
930
(55:39)
57:06
1235
»
Miriam CAREY
F
F55
182
(56:08)
57:06
1236
»
Ceara KERRIGAN
Lucan Harriers
F
F35
785
(55:43)
57:08
1237
»
Alan PHELAN
Waterstown Warriers RC
M
M45
1309
(55:37)
57:08
1238
»
Sandra CAIRNS
F
F45
174
(55:44)
57:10
1239
»
Margaret O'SULLIVAN
F
F65
1291
(57:11)
57:11
1240
»
Jennifer GERAGHTY
F
FS
560
(55:51)
57:16
1241
»
Angela O'BRIEN
F
FS
1188
(56:04)
57:24
1242
»
Trevor HYLAND
M
M40
685
(57:34)
57:34
1243
»
Mary DWYER
F
F40
424
(56:01)
57:36
1244
»
Emma MCDONAGH
Coach Approach
F
F35
963
(56:20)
57:49
1245
»
Alan MARTIN
M
M40
915
(56:15)
57:50
1246
»
Louise DOYLE
F
F35
400
(56:59)
58:09
1247
»
Jennifer FOGARTY
F
F45
518
(57:07)
58:10
1248
»
Carol WALSH
Waterstown Warriers RC
F
F45
1522
(57:05)
58:12
1248
»
Louisa MCGRATH
F
FS
983
(58:12)
58:12
1250
»
Adrienne MCCARTHY
Waterstown Warriers RC
F
F50
939
(57:11)
58:16
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
>