Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Coordonnées Racetimer
Les résultats du Blodomloppet i Stockholm 13/6 2018
Résultats
Damer 5 km_1
Displaying results
1 - 250
of
810
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
#
Net
1
»
Jennifer Dereborg
1990
Team Cavendish
5044
21:16
2
»
Julia Arnhult
2001
IFK Lidingö friidrott
8104
21:41
3
»
Andrea Dalen
1992
DIF Hockey dam lag 1
958
22:00
4
»
Cecilia Boström
1981
Boströms lag
609
22:14
5
»
Josefin Auer
1988
Auer Birthday Team
244
22:17
6
»
Anna Alriksson
1987
UD-RS 1
5522
22:19
7
»
Emmelie Lund
1985
KFI
2297
22:20
8
»
Emma Maclean
1977
Scandic/ Level Up with Scandic Friends
3860
22:32
9
»
Hanna Hållander
1996
DIF Hockey dam lag 1
959
22:34
10
»
Emma Renöfält
1982
ASIH Bromma
231
23:34
11
»
Lena Wallén
1977
FM/ Run4Fun
1446
23:35
12
»
Karin Holmberg
1984
Baggarna på Äng 1
316
23:37
13
»
Sofia Nilsson Hallquist
1989
IVO 4
2192
24:08
14
»
Jenny Grip
1985
Klara D
2336
24:15
15
»
Biborka Somogyi
1987
Charlies änglar
765
24:24
16
»
Jennie Sundberg
1976
Peab Dream Team
3363
24:30
17
»
Sarah Thiem
1987
Just Do It
2268
24:31
18
»
Anna Gousseva
1994
Vanadis 2
5638
24:48
19
»
Fanny Dahl
1991
Ensamkommande löpning
1200
24:49
20
»
Lotte Starå
1972
FTV Lidingö lag 1
1599
24:54
21
»
Anna Björkander
1971
UD KOM
5517
24:56
22
»
Malin Thomelius
1987
SPRINT 1
4416
24:58
23
»
Gabriella Unnerbäck
1995
FM/ Snabbare och säkrare
1454
25:03
24
»
Susanna Gardehall
1976
FM/ TpK Runners 1
1463
25:04
25
»
Eva Gälsing
1973
FM/ TpK Runners 1
1464
25:04
26
»
Jenny Söderström
1975
ASIH Bromma
232
25:10
27
»
Sara Alm
1986
Öfvre 1
5894
25:11
28
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
2276
25:13
29
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
4301
25:17
30
»
Miriam Entesarian Matson
1979
Team SBU 2
5167
25:25
31
»
Petra Lind
1983
Stockholm/ Resurslöparna
4622
25:31
32
»
Rebecka af Petersens
1985
Kyowa Kirin
5923
25:32
33
»
Sara Lidjan
1980
Maries Puts & Städ 2
2794
25:33
34
»
Emma Wajnblom
1979
Extraordinära Atleter 1
1251
25:37
35
»
Vanessa Mankowitz
1994
FTV Lidingö lag 1
1598
25:42
36
»
Jenny Carlsson
1978
Steget före
4531
25:43
37
»
Pia Brolin-Larsson
1969
Tegelhagens lag 5
5273
25:50
38
»
Sara Moritz
1985
Rutarna
3741
25:51
39
»
Johanna Elmqvist
1978
FM/ Run4Fun
1443
25:52
40
»
Sara Palmheden
1970
Tegelhagens lag 1
5257
25:53
41
»
Hanna Liovina
1987
Ängkärrskolan-Trygga
5890
25:53
42
»
Helena Eriksson
1978
DIF Hockey Kontor
972
25:55
43
»
Kicki Selberg
1966
RANDSTAD 2
3627
25:59
44
»
Linda Heikkilä
1981
Scandic/ Level Up
3857
26:05
45
»
Margareta Hedner
1981
Team SBU 2
5169
26:07
46
»
Emma Eriksson
1982
Swedbank/ Odenplan Superstars
4778
26:07
47
»
Ann-Sofie Johansson
1989
Cool runnings
813
26:07
48
»
Solveig Neunzert
1999
DIF Hockey dam lag 1
960
26:09
49
»
Kristina Cvetkovic
1989
Octapharma/ Vi fem.....
3269
26:10
50
»
Frida Korneliusson
1980
SLL INTERNFINANS AB
4190
26:10
51
»
Carro Parkenberg
1991
DIF Hockey Kontor
975
26:13
52
»
Josefine Holmgren
1993
DIF Hockey dam lag 3
968
26:15
53
»
Maria Svanberg
1978
Vallentuna SBF 2
5605
26:24
54
»
Jennie Nilsson
1976
H&H Group 8
1821
26:25
55
»
Aicha Singh
1988
Team Blå
5039
26:28
56
»
Stina Elgh
1986
Stabila laget
4503
26:33
57
»
Katrine Kolström
1989
H&H Group 8
1820
26:34
58
»
Elisabeth Terenius
1982
UD
6597
26:35
59
»
Malin Noren
1994
OnePartnerGroup AB
3293
26:38
60
»
Viola Karlsson
1983
Bambi ekonomisk förening 1
322
26:41
61
»
Susanna Kinnman
1975
Extraordinära Atleter 1
1250
26:45
62
»
Helena Isberg
1979
Stockholm/ Framtid Ungdomsjouren
4590
26:46
63
»
Jessica Fröjd
1990
Tegelhagens lag 4
5268
26:48
64
»
Karolina Lindsmyr
1981
SPRINT 1
4414
26:50
65
»
Camilla Westerberg
1968
swish
4890
26:51
66
»
Emeli Iguchi
1984
Mälarbackens sprinters
2969
26:53
67
»
Patricia Barrefelt
1981
UD-RS 1
5523
26:54
68
»
Annika Gooch
1974
Trumpet
5457
26:57
69
»
Malou Brundin
1973
SN 1
4289
26:58
70
»
Jessika Grape
1987
Danderyd/ Kulturskolan 2
865
26:59
71
»
Nina Welchermill
1993
Bambi ekonomisk förening 4
333
27:02
72
»
Angelica Lekborn
1987
VVS-Metoder
5826
27:04
73
»
Camilla Jaksch
1983
Södertälje MÄF Lag 4
4957
27:06
74
»
Elisabeth Östh
1964
FM/ Run4Fun
1447
27:07
75
»
Sara-Maj Nielsen
1987
Spring för Livet
4395
27:09
76
»
Jessica Jerrås
1991
Parkmiljöavd
3326
27:13
77
»
Nathalie Andersson
1989
Stockholm/ Bäst i test
4572
27:13
78
»
Hanna Steurer
1988
SSH/ Para 2
4451
27:18
79
»
Madeleine Wagemyr
1969
Filmdivorna
1315
27:19
80
»
Malin Hedengran
1972
Spring för imorgon
4390
27:19
81
»
Janita Westerdahl
1976
Petrolia löp
3388
27:19
82
»
Camilla Åberg
1987
Goldteam
1712
27:20
83
»
Aklili Zeru
1976
SSH/ Avd 15
4479
27:21
84
»
Turid Tersmeden
1982
Klimatsprånget
2361
27:21
85
»
Kristin Naumann
1985
Tegelhagens lag 1
5256
27:24
86
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
4302
27:25
87
»
Lina Dahl
1981
Life Technologies 2
2645
27:26
88
»
Frida Agge
1982
RANDSTAD 1
3619
27:27
89
»
Serena Granlund
1972
LagEtt
2591
27:27
90
»
Lovisa Berndtsson
1988
DIF Hockey dam lag 1
957
27:28
91
»
Hanna Olsson
1999
DIF Hockey dam lag 1
961
27:30
92
»
Kristine Westergren
1973
H&H Group 13
1786
27:31
93
»
Desirée Högblad
1987
Team Blå
5036
27:32
94
»
Amanda Bergström
1987
FTV Lidingö lag 1
1595
27:33
95
»
Annica Brozin
1974
KLK 1
2365
27:36
96
»
Nina Bravo
1981
Tegelhagens lag 1
5254
27:36
97
»
Hanna Ågren
1975
RUT Välfärd
3737
27:40
98
»
Cecilia Vestin
1983
RUT Välfärd
3736
27:41
99
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
1563
27:42
100
»
Karin Elgh
1993
Skanska/ Daedalus
4080
27:42
101
»
Hedvig Hellman
1977
Stabila laget
4504
27:43
102
»
Sofia Karlberg
1971
UD KOM
5519
27:45
103
»
Maria Lindström
1964
Early birds
1112
27:46
104
»
Alexandra Westerlund
1974
Peab Dream Team
3364
27:47
105
»
Amanda Larsson
1994
H&H Group 14
1789
27:50
106
»
Anna Svensson
1968
Extraordinära atleter
1247
27:51
107
»
Ani Boghos
1993
Vanadis 1
5633
27:54
108
»
Maria Sjönvall
1967
FTV Sengångarna Mtv
1612
27:55
109
»
Stephanie Gustaffson
1992
Peab Dream Team
3360
27:55
110
»
Marica Nilsson
1976
Svea Ekonomi
8039
27:58
111
»
Anna Karlsson
1969
Bästa Mixen
683
27:59
112
»
Vesna Nikolic
1975
Swedbank/ Fastighet & Boende 1
4752
28:00
113
»
Emilia Sjöblom
1986
SSH/ Para 2
4450
28:02
114
»
Madeleine Rosenholtz
1980
Steget före
4535
28:03
115
»
Louise Dahl
1990
DIF Hockey dam lag 2
962
28:05
116
»
Ulrika Wennerberg
1966
Not fast, just furious
3103
28:06
117
»
Karin Folke
1972
SSH/ ASIH/PC
4466
28:07
118
»
Josefine Englund
1990
FTV Lidingö lag 1
1596
28:12
119
»
Sofie Nilsson
1984
IVO 4
2191
28:24
120
»
Linda Isaksson
1974
FSTeam-admin enheten
1562
28:26
121
»
Anna Jutterdal
1969
Personalavdelningen 2
3375
28:26
122
»
Anna Dicander
1983
Arbetsgivaralliansen/ Lag 1
216
28:27
123
»
Sofie Larsson
1988
Folkhälsomyndigheten-Runners
1498
28:29
124
»
Ellen Ten Siethoff
1986
Danderyd/ EKB Danderyd
858
28:29
125
»
Maria Weman
1975
CoolCrazyCredits
817
28:30
126
»
Zolzaya Galsanpuntsag
1977
Danderydsgeriatriken Avd 36
895
28:31
127
»
Cernvall Anna
1982
Stockholm/ Framtid Ungdomsjouren
4589
28:32
128
»
Eva Sporre
1963
FM/ Långsamt bättre
1412
28:37
129
»
Cathrine Nygren
1970
Stockholm
6435
28:38
130
»
Tinna Ros Gudmundsdottir
1983
Octapharma/ för ett renare blodomlopp!
3188
28:38
131
»
Maria Sköld
1974
SPRINT 2
4421
28:42
132
»
Tuva Pettersson
1979
SN 2
4294
28:43
133
»
Heidi Tuuliainen
1989
Vanadis 2
5640
28:43
134
»
Vilma Kaby
9999
Blodcentralen
8011
28:44
135
»
Karen Arista
1990
Stockholm/ Bäst i test
4573
28:44
136
»
Maggi Nygårdh
1960
Kulturamas hurtbullar lag 2
2483
28:45
137
»
Anna-Clara Zell
1990
H&H Group 9
1826
28:48
138
»
Eva-Lotta Nylén
1969
MTO Säkerhet AB 1
2949
28:49
139
»
Märta Lindblad-Lund
1956
Stockholm/ Resurslöparna
4623
28:51
140
»
Caroline Fryksenius
1961
FTV Lidingö lag 1
1597
28:53
141
»
Linda Gustafsson
1976
Octapharma/ för ett renare blodomlopp!
3189
28:54
142
»
Jannie Hagenius
1990
OnePartnerGroup AB
3292
28:58
143
»
Ulrika Månsson
1955
Team Blå
5038
29:00
144
»
Josefine Jakobsen
1991
DIF Hockey dam lag 2
965
29:02
145
»
Ann-Sofi Herneblad
1973
Skrivbordsatleterna
4150
29:03
146
»
Elin Nyberg
1991
SPRINT 1
4415
29:03
147
»
Cecilia Jevring
1988
Danderyd/ Mörbyskolan 1
873
29:04
148
»
Agnes Håkansson
1992
FM/ HRD/ReKa/VeteranC
1376
29:08
149
»
Elisabet Wennström
1954
FTV Blodiglarna
1568
29:08
150
»
Mika Romanus
1964
Filmdivorna
1314
29:10
151
»
Eva Schultz
1983
Kulturamas hurtbullar lag 1
2480
29:10
152
»
Ulrica Ingström
1974
H&H Group 15
1791
29:12
152
»
Linn Jacobsson
1980
H&H Group 12
1780
29:12
154
»
Halldis Thoroddsen
1989
Octapharma/ General Filtration
3196
29:13
155
»
Michaela Sand
1989
UD HI 2
5505
29:14
156
»
Lovisa Klingberg
1990
Danderyd/ Socialkontoret 3
890
29:14
157
»
Anna Ohlsén
1966
Personalavdelningen 2
3377
29:15
158
»
Marija Toplak
1990
Not fast, just furious
3102
29:17
159
»
Cecilia Marnetoft
1979
Team Sjöhistoriska
5199
29:17
160
»
Johanna Karlsek
1984
Intertek Certification AB
6260
29:18
161
»
Hedvig Hellerström
1992
FM/ Relationshanterarna 2
1434
29:18
162
»
Inta Heimdal
9999
AF/ Löpartjejer 1
113
29:21
163
»
Päivi Katiska
1969
Ink 1
2122
29:21
164
»
Annie Wathén
1985
Bambi ekonomisk förening 3
331
29:22
165
»
Karin Lindebo
1985
H&H Group 12
1781
29:22
166
»
Tove Rylander Rudqvist
1970
TEAM B3IT 2
5027
29:25
167
»
Theresia Seldahl
1986
Danderyd/ Socialkontoret 3
892
29:28
168
»
Linda Johansson
1987
Öfvre 1
5897
29:29
169
»
Kristina Nordblom
1974
Danderyd/ Kulturskolan 2
867
29:30
170
»
Natalie Halvardsson
1991
Team Agda
5015
29:30
171
»
Maria Gustavsson
1978
Skanska/ Hus Sthlm Bostäder 53170
4104
29:31
172
»
Tanja Starck
1970
-
6551
29:31
173
»
Hanna Bylund
1986
HÄGERSTEN
6031
29:32
174
»
Riitta Lötberg
1959
Just Do It
2267
29:33
175
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
4296
29:34
175
»
My Peensalu
1982
Parkmiljöavd
3328
29:34
177
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
4297
29:34
178
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
3389
29:37
179
»
Anna Lindersson
1994
FM/ Livbats
1403
29:38
180
»
Josefin Bouveng
2001
DIF Hockey dam lag 3
967
29:38
181
»
Ulrika Roos
1968
Wise Consulting
5757
29:39
182
»
Lina Göransson
1988
Personalavdelningen 3
3379
29:39
183
»
My Schulstad
1975
SSH/ Avd 11
4474
29:41
183
»
Anneli Synnerdahl
2000
STÅK2
4677
29:41
185
»
Katarina Dunder
9999
AF/ Löpargrupp 1
104
29:41
186
»
Sanna Berg
9999
AF/ Löpargrupp 1
103
29:45
187
»
Linda Klaesson
1991
MEG 2
2851
29:45
188
»
Sie Elming
1962
Danderyd/ Kulturskolan 2
864
29:46
189
»
Maria Adell
1991
Stockholm/ LoKet
4611
29:46
190
»
Johanna Vetterbring
Baggarna på Äng 1
8033
29:46
191
»
Julia Lundqvist
1990
FM/ Relationshanterarna 2
1436
29:48
192
»
Susanne Abrahamsson
9999
AF/ Löpartjejer 1
112
29:48
193
»
Elina Elestrand
1985
Bambi ekonomisk förening 1
321
29:49
194
»
Karin Bäckström
1970
Sabbatsbergsgänget
3748
29:50
195
»
Jessica Sandström
1986
Stockholm stad
6515
29:52
196
»
Heidi Pisto
1987
ASIH Bromma
230
29:54
197
»
Anna Roehring Florczyk
1979
Gitarr
1704
29:54
198
»
Madeleine Hidemo
1983
Management warriors 2
2781
29:55
199
»
Johanna Smedh
1976
Management warriors 2
2782
29:55
200
»
Jenny Högström
1981
FM/ Relationshanterarna 3
1439
29:56
201
»
Cecilia Borg
1966
SLL INTERNFINANS AB LAG2
4191
29:58
202
»
Emilia Swedberg
1989
Danderyd/ EKB Danderyd
857
29:59
203
»
Adriana Zermouni
1974
Octapharma/ Vi fem.....
3271
29:59
204
»
Birgitta Åberg Andersson
1959
Rimbo SOK
6685
29:59
205
»
Linn Englund Holm
1993
UD HI 3
5508
30:01
206
»
Sissel Widehag
1975
Skanska/ H S Bostäder/ VSG
4103
30:02
207
»
Nihal Hariri
1990
Cool runnings
812
30:02
208
»
Silke Whmhörner
1973
SSH/ ASIH
4444
30:03
209
»
Susanna Löv
1993
Lag-a kraft
2587
30:03
210
»
Nicole Borg
1950
Nytida champions
3149
30:04
211
»
Marie Österberg
1972
Team SBU 1
5165
30:05
212
»
Emma Nilsson
1980
RANDSTAD 1
3623
30:07
213
»
Sanna Doeser
1972
RANDSTAD 1
3620
30:08
214
»
Ida Carlén
1995
Stockholm/ Bäst i test
4574
30:09
214
»
Christine Olsson
1971
FM/ Run4Fun
1445
30:09
216
»
Camilla Hulterström
1970
Lag Marie
2567
30:12
217
»
Ritva Mandolin
1964
Nytorgsverkstan
3159
30:12
218
»
Shawbou Azrakhshi
1986
Team Syster Yster 2
5219
30:14
219
»
Aurora Linden
1974
Skolörten
6325
30:14
219
»
Katarina Johanson
1980
Scandic/ Blood In
3823
30:14
221
»
Irene Edebert
1961
Team SBU 1
5162
30:15
222
»
Caroline Hägglund
1981
MTO Säkerhet AB 2
2950
30:17
223
»
Eva Marklund
1961
Ingarö
6384
30:21
224
»
Yasemin Adsten
1968
Swedbank/ Fastighet & Boende 1
4750
30:22
225
»
Susanne Öhbom
2000
STÅK2
4678
30:24
226
»
Frida Nyström
1991
Skrivbordsatleterna
4153
30:26
227
»
Klara Abrahamsson
1984
Spring för hivet 2018
4379
30:26
228
»
Jessica Katz
1990
H&H Group 10
1772
30:26
228
»
Anna Henley
1963
Södermalms Berondeteam2
4931
30:26
230
»
Ida Kekonius
1973
SSH/ ASIH
4443
30:28
231
»
Martina Torstensson
1993
FM/ Kavalleriavdelningen 2
1387
30:28
232
»
Eivor Westerblom
1962
FM/ ManEterna1
1417
30:29
233
»
Emilia Zenkert
1992
Vasa Team #1
5650
30:30
234
»
Maria Ströman
1990
H&H Group 13
1785
30:35
235
»
Magdalena Tkaczyk
1981
Anylator 1
181
30:36
236
»
Eva Östholm
1980
H&H Group 13
1787
30:36
237
»
Maria Norberg
1958
Socialgänget
4315
30:40
237
»
Christina Priklonsky
1965
KFI
2300
30:40
239
»
Nina Tornberg
1970
UD HI 3
5511
30:41
240
»
Barbro Alden
1963
Rudboda Hemtjänst 2
3714
30:43
241
»
Erika Karlsson
1975
Spring för imorgon
4392
30:45
242
»
Anina Riskula
1988
Framtida Attendosköterskor 4
1523
30:47
243
»
Louise Plogner
1968
LagEtt
2593
30:48
244
»
Berivan Tekin
9999
AF/ Löpartjejer 1
116
30:48
244
»
Susanne Pihlström-Heiming
1960
LagEtt
2592
30:48
246
»
Hanna Dautbegovic
1996
CoolCrazyCredits
815
30:53
247
»
Åsa Persson
1966
Team LedEk
5103
30:55
248
»
Frida Strandberg
1984
MEG 1
2849
30:55
249
»
Emelie Barkenäs
1987
Vanadis 1
5632
30:55
250
»
Annakarin Eriksson
1982
Avd 12
266
30:56
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
>