Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Coordonnées Racetimer
Les résultats du Blodomloppet i Stockholm 13/6 2018
Résultats
Damer 10 km
Displaying results
1 - 250
of
658
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
#
Net
1
»
Rebecka Öberg
1992
IFK Lidingö Friidrott
6698
38:26
2
»
Desirée Andersson
1990
11:an distans
26
40:40
3
»
Elin Mccallan
1989
Humpe
6390
41:13
4
»
Anna Atefansson
1966
Skärholmens gymnasium
4167
41:14
5
»
Patricia Odhult
1978
Peak Performance
6442
41:17
6
»
Emilia Todorovska Elias
1990
-
5919
41:29
7
»
Jo Stevenson
1978
Team-Kassel
5253
41:35
8
»
Emma Friberg
1991
JENSEN Norra 1
2214
42:02
9
»
Lisa Markström
1969
Prevent långlöp
3464
42:26
10
»
Marcia Alvarez
1974
Human Entrance
2016
42:54
11
»
Ines Nygren
1972
Human Entrance
2018
42:55
12
»
Siri Aleflod
8043
43:23
13
»
Sandra Brus
1978
Ventilator / Carls El
5712
43:38
14
»
Julia Ternhem
1989
Human Capital 2
2015
43:39
15
»
Josefine Kärvell
1982
Danske Bank Sthlm City1
911
43:59
16
»
Lucy Ashton
1979
-stockholm
5952
44:02
17
»
Suzanna Zeitoun Eckerhall
1979
Well Street
5706
44:09
18
»
Ida Bergqvist
1982
-
5988
44:27
19
»
Sara Rendahl
1983
SturebySpurtarna
4661
44:35
20
»
Sofia Myrevik
1977
PTJ/ PTJ fabolous five
3554
44:36
21
»
Marina Simion
1986
Apotea 2
195
44:41
22
»
Molly Richthoff
1998
Human Capital 2
2014
44:46
23
»
Helena Olander
1977
-
6444
45:03
24
»
Ester Sandgren
1988
Jus1
2263
45:05
25
»
Nenne Otta
1964
Digirunners
1004
45:05
26
»
Anna Engström-Frick
1997
Svensk Travspurt
4854
45:16
27
»
Maria Börjesson
1974
VTI 2
5805
45:20
28
»
Sofie Verdin
1986
Team CK
5050
45:22
29
»
Agnes Hanberger
1988
Danske Bank Sthlm City1
910
45:24
30
»
Magdalena Nilsson
1992
Sweco Society 2
4701
45:31
31
»
Oksana Ekstedt
1980
H&M_Lag13
1847
45:31
32
»
Malin Eriksson
1970
Run to feelgood
3722
45:32
33
»
Martina Bergström
1989
Vårdanalys Idrottsförening lag 2
5832
45:33
34
»
Lina Fransson
1987
SEBs brudar
3990
45:36
35
»
Marcus Olsson
1992
Sthlm
6452
45:42
36
»
Caroline Nielsen
1984
H&M_Lag11
1836
45:47
37
»
Frida Jönsson
1992
NRC Finest
3105
45:50
38
»
Anna Engman
1981
VALLENTUNA
8080
45:54
39
»
Olivia Rönnqvist
1988
Bromma gymnasium 4
626
45:58
40
»
Carolina Fahnehjelm
1992
BearingPoint
6110
46:12
41
»
Gabriella Söderman
1986
Blade Runners 3
524
46:15
42
»
Jonatan Rosberg
1981
Polismyndigheten 2
3416
46:23
43
»
Jenny Jakobsson
1989
Netigate AB
8075
46:27
44
»
Marianne Zetterblom
1972
Prevent långlöp
3467
46:30
45
»
Louise Bergström
1984
-
5994
46:38
46
»
Sandra Knoll
1989
Nacka
8003
46:45
47
»
Malin Gundmark
1983
BBH Stockholm vol2
458
46:49
48
»
Sofia Gutå
1989
Dustin/ Wellness
1106
46:49
49
»
Caroline Falk
1989
Polismyndigheten 2
3413
46:52
50
»
Tove Wästerlid
1989
SLL/ Team Hodgkins
4226
46:56
51
»
Anna Tedhamre
1968
Capio/ Snabbare än 4 vuxna och 1 barn
722
47:00
52
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
3680
47:02
53
»
Maria Rundqvist
1989
Octapharma/ PCR 10km
3240
47:06
54
»
Stina Nordström
1977
Lag Nils Edén
2573
47:06
55
»
Marie Eckefjärd
1970
Scandic
3805
47:09
56
»
Stephanie Karlsson
1989
ÅF Safety
5875
47:21
57
»
Louise Larsson
1992
EY staffs
1253
47:25
58
»
Anna Lundgren
1982
BROMMA
8066
47:26
59
»
Emilia Reiding
1988
Tyresö Kommun 2
5476
47:35
60
»
Johanna Nisses
1982
TENGBOM 1
5318
47:38
61
»
Maria Näslund
1976
SciBase Phasers
3915
47:45
62
»
Maja Kristoffersson
1994
Fjärilen
1320
47:53
63
»
Emma Amsberg
1979
-Telecomputing
5939
47:56
64
»
Anne Wisten
1979
-
6667
48:01
65
»
Frida Björnberg
1993
Team Netwrk
5125
48:05
66
»
Åsa Faxéus
1980
Santander Risky Business I
3773
48:07
67
»
Johanna Hjertstedt
1990
BrommaLag 3
633
48:08
68
»
Kerstin Nyrén
1980
MI-LB 1
2863
48:08
69
»
Josephine Hedström
1985
Löpande Tillsyn
2755
48:13
70
»
Esther Busch Paulsson
1990
MTA lag 2
2943
48:13
71
»
Helena Kjellgren
1990
SBK 1
3798
48:14
72
»
Jenny Engvall
1979
System 3R lag1
4896
48:16
73
»
Sara Modig
1983
Åhléns snabba hem
5879
48:18
74
»
Anna Max
1983
Random Forest X
3609
48:20
75
»
Camilla Danielsson
1989
Dustin/ Konceptbutiken
1069
48:22
76
»
Therese Falén
1984
HSJ 2
2002
48:22
77
»
Tove Elvhammar
1994
Team Semcon 4
5187
48:24
78
»
Sofie Vonlanthen
1984
BC/ F79
465
48:27
79
»
Emma Fors
1993
Intertrust SWE
2145
48:31
80
»
Madeleine Eriksson
8036
48:38
81
»
Alexandra Malmösjö
1990
Pastejköket
3332
48:40
82
»
Henrietta Karlén
1982
Tummen
5463
48:40
83
»
Marlene Bergqvist
1977
FM/ Team Björk
1456
48:45
84
»
Ylva Wendle Sundbom
1972
IVO 2
2183
48:45
85
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
6285
48:51
86
»
Maria Ersoy
1983
Team-Kassel
5251
48:54
87
»
Eva Clasö
1987
Chariots of Fire!
759
48:56
88
»
Jessica Segerbrant
1986
AF Globen 1
87
49:03
89
»
Sara Östhols
1984
Capio/ No Pain, no gain 1
714
49:03
90
»
Andrea Larsson
1988
11:an distans
28
49:04
91
»
Malena Hedin
1987
Houdini Have Fun
1986
49:05
92
»
Maria Edeskog
1983
UT 1
5563
49:05
93
»
Sara Wiland
1983
Houdini Have Fun
1989
49:08
94
»
Ami Albihn
1974
MSD 1
2916
49:14
95
»
Anna Roland-Anderson
1976
SIM
4051
49:14
96
»
Johanna Nathhorts
1984
Pastejköket
3333
49:16
97
»
Lotta Lindsén
1990
Stockholm Nord Polisidrottsförening
6334
49:25
98
»
Ellinore Boy
1991
Danske Bank Stockholm Södra 10k
915
49:27
99
»
Jessica Kihlsten
1984
Hörbart 2
2063
49:29
100
»
Daniela Siddi-Rosser
1979
H&M_Lag11
1837
49:29
101
»
Julia Attefjord
1994
FM HRC
5954
49:30
102
»
Lotta Elmér
1982
Pastejköket
3330
49:30
103
»
Hanna Sonesson
1979
Octapharma/ 42..
3166
49:31
104
»
Julia Björn
1987
Dustin/ Wellness
1105
49:33
105
»
Tove Drangnell
1988
Human Capital 1
2006
49:35
106
»
Antonia Liljeblad
1993
FM/ HRD
1374
49:35
107
»
Virginia Peix
1986
Löpande Tillsyn
2756
49:36
108
»
Mia Eklöf
1972
PTJ/ Ekerö Vårdcentral snabb
3526
49:37
109
»
Ann-Louise Lindmark
1974
MindRunners 1
2885
49:42
110
»
Elin Jansson
1989
H&H Group 7
1817
49:46
111
»
Kjersti Veholmen
1971
PTJ/ Ekerö Vårdcentral snabb
3529
49:51
112
»
Linda Hiljemark
1972
Täby
6190
49:55
113
»
Stephanie Sevic
1989
H&M_Lag19
1877
49:58
114
»
Tara Wahab
1968
MI-LB 1
2864
49:58
115
»
Magdalena Vande Voorde
1996
Tullinge SK
6631
49:59
116
»
Marie Dunsö
1988
RAZQA 1
3630
50:01
117
»
Sussi Thaysen
1976
Staben
4501
50:04
118
»
Margareta Lindgren
1974
Skattskrivarna
4137
50:05
119
»
Sandra Wennerstein
1976
Swedbank/ Öppen
4848
50:05
120
»
Frida Bjärnlind
1986
Ensolution 2
1211
50:12
121
»
Åsa Pahlén
1979
Team Semcon 2
5182
50:24
122
»
Malin Wetterborg
1989
Houdini Have Fun
1988
50:24
123
»
Ann-Sofie Näslund
1981
Stig Hadenius
4557
50:27
124
»
Aymara Blomberg
1982
Apoteket 1
206
50:28
125
»
Kristina Frölander
1985
Spårar ur
4436
50:36
126
»
Malin Bugge
1976
Kurppa Hosk
6027
50:36
127
»
Helen Elemida
1987
-
8005
50:42
128
»
Emma Jinnelöv
1981
Apotea 1
188
50:42
129
»
Emma Weski
1998
Maxi Haninge 5
2813
50:43
130
»
Jonna Meijer
1982
Netcompetence Limited Edition
3001
50:45
131
»
Maria Saamel
1990
ITA - Incredibly Tough Advisors 2
2170
50:49
132
»
Evi Katrantzi
1986
ITA - Incredibly Tough Advisors 3
2172
50:49
133
»
Daniela Renner
1977
Happy-runner
1941
50:50
134
»
Stina Sandelin
1979
KONE/ Revenue Flow
2426
50:58
135
»
Therese Jarheim
1988
Rudboda Hemtjänst 1
3713
50:59
136
»
Josefin Oxblod
1987
Bambi ekonomisk förening 5
337
51:01
137
»
Henriika Rantala
1983
Fridhemmets Servicehus 2
1540
51:03
138
»
Maria Falk
1974
PTJ/ Sundbybergskliniken1
3558
51:03
139
»
Saga Jernberg
1990
Jernhusen 1
2224
51:06
140
»
Pernilla Wilhelmsson
1965
Danske Bank Stockholm Södra 10k
917
51:07
141
»
Andrea Glaser
1973
RAZQA 1
3631
51:12
142
»
Emma Kenwood
1988
H&M_Lag17
1865
51:14
143
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
2209
51:16
143
»
Maria Davidsson
1975
Danderyd/ Mörbyskolan 2
878
51:16
145
»
Martina Sjösten
1980
QleanAir Scandinavia
3592
51:16
146
»
Karin Johansson
1979
Svenska FN-förbundet
4858
51:17
147
»
Karolina Lind
1990
Team Åhléns Åmnivorer
5242
51:19
148
»
Cornelia Norén
1975
QleanAir Scandinavia
3590
51:19
149
»
Ida Hafström
1983
Swedbank/ TEAM TIORNA 3
4839
51:21
150
»
Nina Sommer
1981
Lag Nina
2576
51:24
151
»
Daniela Stattin
1992
TEAM HP 2
5091
51:26
152
»
Caroline Lindén
1990
Team Elekta IF_C
5062
51:27
153
»
Hanna Westrin
1991
Nya Moderaterna
6649
51:28
154
»
Marina Steendam
1991
SEBs brudar
3993
51:28
155
»
Elin Borén
1993
-
6016
51:30
156
»
Linnéa Josefsson
1986
Mucklorna
2955
51:34
157
»
Helene Palmdahl
1981
KONE/ Revenue Flow
2425
51:35
158
»
Anna Malmström
1981
SIM
4050
51:36
159
»
Elinor Stjernswärd
1987
10-poängarna
25
51:40
160
»
Jannike Ludvigsson
1986
Goodpoint 1
1718
51:45
161
»
Petra Lynes
1967
Västerort Å2
5853
51:47
162
»
Roya Moezzi
1978
Octapharma/ 42..
3165
51:47
163
»
Maria Karlsson
1975
SLB3
4183
51:49
164
»
Lotta Ramqvist
1974
Allmändidaktik
154
51:52
165
»
Anna Fagerman
1985
Ersta Diakoni
1221
51:53
166
»
Anna Ekedorff
1988
Human Capital 2
2012
51:54
167
»
Trine Koivunen
1977
Stockholm/ Edshemmets mixlag
4581
51:54
168
»
Emma Sjölander
1984
Haj
1936
51:57
169
»
Eva Heikki
1980
Mucklorna
2954
51:58
170
»
Ida Kristoffersson
1980
VTI 1
5799
51:59
171
»
Sofia Salander
1996
Västerort Å2
5855
52:02
172
»
Maja Jörgensen
1989
TENGBOM 6
5342
52:02
173
»
Anna Lagerström
1972
H&M_Lag17
1866
52:03
174
»
Mia Matsson
1977
Västerort Å
5851
52:04
175
»
Catharina Berg
1964
SPARA på flåset
4355
52:05
176
»
Nicole Sundin
1990
Vallentuna SBF 2
5604
52:05
177
»
Jasmin Bond
1982
FTV Sickla Highspeed
1615
52:10
178
»
Rebecca Cronheim
1989
eld
1148
52:11
179
»
Gölin Frank
1974
Fast and furious
1300
52:15
180
»
Madeleine Sellin
1985
H&M_Lag15
1856
52:16
181
»
Sarah Björkholm
1983
H&M_Lag19
1874
52:18
182
»
Li Karlsson
1994
Capio/ MALVA
708
52:19
183
»
Hanna Beskow
1990
Capio/ No pain, no gain 3
715
52:25
184
»
Maja Löw
1986
-
6369
52:27
185
»
Lotta Hansson
1967
SLL/ Lag 3
4201
52:30
186
»
Kristina Rosenberg
1967
Apoteket 1
210
52:34
187
»
Anna Lövkrona
1980
Santander Risky Business I
3774
52:35
188
»
Eman Adam
1985
LäkarLeasing Heroes
2681
52:37
189
»
Matrina Wattin
1975
Swedbank/ Öppen
4845
52:39
190
»
Greta Nordin
1987
Dustin/ Blodpuddingarna
1058
52:43
191
»
Agnes Bergqvist
1994
Telenor HR 1
5285
52:43
192
»
Linnéa Thunberg
1985
Försvarsmakten/Stockholm
6602
52:44
193
»
Stina Sjerén
1989
Tummen
5465
52:46
194
»
Cecilia Arvinge
1983
Torsvik 2
5444
52:46
195
»
Magdalena Malmelöv
1997
Tallkottarna
4979
52:47
196
»
Evelina Aalto
1995
FM/ Team Björk
1455
52:47
197
»
Birgitta Malmelöv
1964
Tallkottarna
4976
52:48
198
»
Sepideh Golez-Mafi
1986
FTV Sickla Highspeed
1616
52:50
199
»
Hanna Lindblad
1982
Stockholm/ Snabba Framtiden
4627
52:54
199
»
Jennifer Ingwall
1989
Springlaget 1
4403
52:54
201
»
Elin Värehag
1986
Aleris Rehab Skärholmen 1
143
52:54
202
»
Savannah Lindqvist
1994
Octapharma/ Finans & IT 1
3182
52:56
203
»
Therese Kärrlander
1979
Accountor 1
50
52:57
204
»
Maria Vedin
1991
EÅV - utredning 3
1264
52:57
205
»
Sara Ehrs
1980
SMIFF1
4276
52:58
206
»
Mikaela af Schmidt
1982
Maxi Haninge 4
2805
53:00
207
»
Elin Åkerblom
1994
Accountor 3
62
53:06
208
»
Sara Norberg
1989
Santander Risky Business II
3779
53:10
208
»
Irena Knappik
1978
Octapharma/ PMO med vänner
3249
53:10
210
»
Matilda Moritz
1988
CBS 2
734
53:13
211
»
Agneta Karlsson
1958
Katarina FK 2
2283
53:14
212
»
Elisabeth Karlsson
1983
-
6265
53:15
213
»
Anna Ilesjö
1987
Scandic/ Team Pricing
3886
53:16
214
»
Cecilia Norgren
1980
Gustavsbergs gymnasium
6428
53:17
215
»
Jessica Balksjö Nannini
1982
Stig Hadenius
4555
53:18
216
»
Mia Hedelius
1970
Lag Nils Edén
2570
53:19
217
»
Tove Fridman
1973
KD Runners
2288
53:22
218
»
Petra Noreback
1987
KD Runners
2291
53:24
219
»
Roger Johansen
1966
FM/ Kavalleriavdelningen 1
1384
53:24
220
»
Victoria Ericson
1967
komsi komsi
2385
53:28
221
»
Josephine Berg O'Neill
1974
Löplyckan
2764
53:32
222
»
Jenny Linné
1988
BBH Stockholm
455
53:33
223
»
Anna Mjörne
1991
Exsitec 2
1240
53:34
224
»
Ida Sundqvist
1994
Jossan&Co
2256
53:37
225
»
Emilia Öhrberg
1990
Jossan&Co
2257
53:37
225
»
Alexandra Graarup Vink
1991
TENGBOM 4
5332
53:37
227
»
Charlotta Högberg
1983
FTV Sickla Lågvarv
1619
53:40
228
»
Charlotte Westman
1985
Niras Runners 4
3027
53:42
229
»
Fanny Hemmingsson
1983
Analys 3
172
53:44
229
»
Erica Samuelsson
1987
Keolis Go
2294
53:44
231
»
Ulrika Larson
1982
Snabbtåget
4306
53:46
232
»
Alicja Wycisk
1992
TerraTec 10km
5353
53:47
233
»
Fredrika Petersson
1992
H&M_Lag20
1886
53:47
234
»
Linda Grimheden
1979
TENGBOM 2
5322
53:48
235
»
Josefin Bengtsson
1992
ESGS Team #1
1224
53:52
235
»
Indre Kice
1986
Swedbank A&A
4729
53:52
237
»
Victoria Berglund
1973
Kulturamas hurtbullar lag 3
2484
53:52
238
»
Irmeli Andersson
1956
Norrvikens Vårdcentral
3097
53:53
239
»
Hanna Jakobsson
1993
Sweco Society 2
4698
53:54
240
»
Johanna Bohrén
1982
Kriminalvården 1
2451
53:57
241
»
Kerstin Sjökvist
1962
Aleris Medilab
6535
53:57
242
»
Kristina Bring
1963
FM/ Karlberg Runners
1378
53:59
243
»
Anna Fandén
1981
Capio/ MALVA
707
53:59
244
»
Sandra Kraft
1992
MTA lag 2
2944
53:59
245
»
Anna Sörman
1975
Danderyd/ BOF2
852
53:59
246
»
Rebecka Lundahl
1986
-
6351
54:00
247
»
Malin Fredriksson
1992
Risky Business 1
3676
54:00
248
»
Josefin Norgren
1991
PTJ/ Danvik rehab
3513
54:01
249
»
Sofie Fastlund
1985
FM/ HRD
1371
54:04
250
»
Eva Tegelberg
1975
KI 1
2309
54:06
Page:
<
1
2
3
>