Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Coordonnées Racetimer
Les résultats du Blodomloppet i Stockholm 13/6 2018
Résultats
Herrar 10 km
Displaying results
501 - 750
of
969
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
#
Net
501
»
David Lindström
1979
Nacka kommun - Inköp
6335
51:14
502
»
Patrik Grylin
1982
Cinnober 2
773
51:15
503
»
Gustav Strihagen
1994
Blodcentralen Hötorget
6572
51:16
504
»
Jonas Adolfsson
1977
Octapharma/ Mätteknik
3216
51:18
505
»
Oscar Malmerberg
1984
TENGBOM 2
5323
51:19
506
»
Niclas Tegidius
1974
Swedbank/ TEAM TIORNA 3
4840
51:21
507
»
Mathias Eriksson
1975
Peab IF
6100
51:23
508
»
Magnus Gustafsson
1974
Bauhaus bromma
6161
51:24
509
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
282
51:24
510
»
Christian Berger
1987
Tyresö
5976
51:26
511
»
David Berger
1991
Tyresö
5977
51:26
512
»
Marcus Seehuber
1962
Scandic/ Kamish
3848
51:26
513
»
Claes Mårtensson
1961
Team CK
5049
51:29
514
»
Magnus Swessar
1977
Carl Hanssons
727
51:29
515
»
Jim Eriksson
1971
Santander Team PreCore I
3787
51:29
516
»
Johnny Nyhlin
1953
Falun
8079
51:32
517
»
Khaled Ereq
1984
-
6091
51:33
518
»
Oscar Andersson
1992
Swedbank/ Solna 2
4804
51:35
519
»
Peter Källgren
1988
Sluta jogga börja grogga
4254
51:40
519
»
Anders Lindh
1955
Praktikertjänst
8100
51:40
521
»
Magnus Piippola
1987
Bytskruv 1
677
51:42
522
»
Anders Almquist
9999
AF/ Löpargrupp 1
102
51:44
523
»
Mathias Grennard
1985
Pastejköket
3331
51:45
524
»
Enrique Contreras
1980
Team Semcon 3
5184
51:45
525
»
Richard Dåverstrand
1989
Empowerment
1173
51:47
526
»
Simon Engström
1990
ITA - Incredibly Tough Advisors 2
2167
51:47
527
»
Hans Eklund
1960
Springlaget 1
4402
51:51
528
»
Robert Andrén
1967
Regeringskansliet 2
3646
51:53
529
»
Wissam Faraj
1968
Terrameter
5345
51:54
530
»
Mats Andersson
1966
Sterner 1
4542
51:58
531
»
Dragan Vidosavljevic
1981
BAS Team 2
409
51:59
532
»
Jesper Neuhaus
1975
Kfo/Lag 1
2304
51:59
533
»
Anders Digréus
1955
-
6063
51:59
534
»
Klas Wahlström
1962
PTJ/ PTJ fabolous five
3556
52:00
535
»
Fredrik Lundin
1976
Dina Ekonomi-laget
1026
52:00
536
»
Thomas Danielson
1967
TeleComputing AB
6058
52:03
537
»
Andreas Boo
1981
Dustin/ Warehouse
1101
52:03
538
»
Oscar Söderberg
1988
Dustin/ Dustin1
8016
52:05
539
»
Daniel Claesson
1971
Saltsjö-Boo
6047
52:06
540
»
Magnus Larsson
1963
Dina AB-laget
1016
52:08
541
»
Markus Alerius
1990
Vårt lag
5839
52:08
542
»
Henrik Bergshem
1992
SBK 1
3795
52:08
543
»
Fredrik Arlestrand
1993
Hässelby Blommor
8023
52:10
544
»
Sebastian Borg
1978
Danske Bank Sthlm City2
912
52:11
545
»
Gerrard Read
1965
-
6489
52:11
546
»
Tor Nåre Pedersen (Nor)
1984
Tieto
8076
52:12
547
»
David Holm
1987
Älvsjö
6197
52:14
548
»
Nigel Titford
1973
Stockholm
6605
52:16
549
»
Benjamin Vojta
1992
Vallentuna SBF
5599
52:19
550
»
Mikael Carstensen
1969
In i kaklet
2112
52:19
551
»
Stefan Nyman
1965
JO Riksdagen 2
2241
52:20
552
»
Jonas Torpman
1975
Octapharma/ Octapharma QiO 2
3230
52:21
553
»
Renatas Mockus
1984
KONE/ KONE Finest
2411
52:26
554
»
Stefan Käck
1964
Specialisterna 1
4368
52:27
554
»
Rickard Persson
1959
Miljöpartiet green runners
2872
52:27
556
»
Viswanathan Rajeswaran
1981
Swedbank Lightning
4742
52:28
557
»
Spiros Lykakis
1971
Bjerkings geparder
509
52:29
558
»
Christer Nilsson
1965
Blodsugarna
568
52:30
559
»
Norman Geaney
1973
Cinnober 4
784
52:32
560
»
Micael Svedlund
1960
-
6586
52:34
561
»
Torben Kristensen
1964
SI 10 LT
4015
52:35
562
»
Patrik Häll
1976
Tyresö
6207
52:36
563
»
Carl August Agrell
1991
TENGBOM 4
5331
52:37
564
»
Christopher Cedernaes
1986
Avanza 10 km lag 2
253
52:40
565
»
Anders Persson
1981
Team långt ifrån lagom 2
5113
52:41
566
»
Vaidutis Zutautas
1990
TerraTec 10km
5354
52:42
567
»
Henrik Edlund
1978
Frövifors Korpförening
6074
52:45
568
»
Carl-Johan Blomberg
1952
SSFSJ
6006
52:46
569
»
Andreas Lyxell
1990
Länsförsäkringar/ LFAB ÅF&Special 2
2715
52:46
570
»
Daniel Thorsson
1989
Job satisfaction
2247
52:49
571
»
Sindre Gunleiksrud
1983
Långfingret
2679
52:49
572
»
Habib Uckardes
1992
Skanska/ Hus Sthlm Bostäder 53170
4107
52:50
573
»
Daniel Horttana
1972
FM/ TKSE
1461
52:50
574
»
Peter Palsamäki
1972
Conroy 2
804
52:51
575
»
Ren Watanabe
1972
ITA - Incredibly Tough Advisors 1
2164
52:52
576
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
2698
52:54
577
»
Per Lengquist
1970
Dustin/ Dustin1
1062
52:54
578
»
Mikael Bergstrand
1986
Kriminalvården 1
2450
52:54
579
»
Tobias Karlsson
1984
H&M_Lag14
1850
52:55
580
»
Lukas Kvarnsjö
1994
Accountor 1
49
52:56
581
»
Göran Mellin
1958
Stockholm
6394
52:57
582
»
Jason Mcdonald
1988
Vasa Team #2
5653
53:04
583
»
Michael Brommels
1981
Team Netwrk
5126
53:04
584
»
Tobias Löfgren
1988
Vasa Team #3
5655
53:05
585
»
Milan Kordnejad
1989
Teletubbies
5307
53:06
586
»
Joel Sjölin
1993
Presence
3461
53:07
586
»
Filip Ramstedt
1995
-
6485
53:07
588
»
Anders Fladell
1980
PTJ/ ASIH Tyresö Lag 1
3503
53:09
589
»
Peter Lundmark
1958
-
6363
53:09
590
»
Axel Endoff
1990
Exsitec 2
1238
53:10
591
»
Åke Nilsson
1958
-
6423
53:10
592
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
6303
53:12
593
»
Christian Glimstedt
1975
-
6150
53:19
594
»
Erik Le
1992
H&M_Lag14
1851
53:21
595
»
Ronnie Bodell
1971
Kulturamas hurtbullar lag 3
2485
53:23
596
»
Markus Engström
1981
H&M_Lag16
1859
53:23
597
»
Arvid Persson Moosavi
1985
-
6467
53:27
598
»
David Melin
1985
SciBase 10kHzers
3911
53:28
599
»
Robin Bratt
1988
H&H Group 7
1813
53:30
600
»
Per Hedblom
1964
Terrameter
5346
53:31
601
»
Tomas Lindstrom
1973
Snabbtåget
4307
53:32
602
»
Joakim Norenhag
1987
Polismyndigheten 2
3415
53:34
603
»
Tomas Pribušauskas
1986
Swedbank F-riskisarna
4735
53:35
604
»
Leonard Hinnerud
1983
10-poängarna
24
53:38
605
»
Sebastian Andersson
1992
Movement
2910
53:39
606
»
Johan Blomberg
1969
Inspira Silverbäcken/ Lag s1
2124
53:39
607
»
Tobias Sandegren
1976
SEB Corpen
3953
53:48
607
»
Per Engström
1967
På Spåret
3585
53:48
609
»
Henrik Månsson
1981
H&H Group 3
1796
53:49
610
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
691
53:52
611
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
2904
53:53
612
»
Gösta Boström
1981
Random Forest X
3607
53:53
613
»
Melker Norlund
1961
Siemens Healthineers 1
4027
53:54
614
»
Henrik Sundqvist
1967
-
6582
53:55
615
»
Jacob Svensson
1987
-
6588
53:56
616
»
Johan Granlund
1964
Team Blod
5028
53:59
617
»
Marko Prvulovic
1983
F20
1274
54:00
618
»
Jan Westberg
1964
-
6642
54:03
619
»
Christos Tsigkas
1987
MTA lag 2
2946
54:05
620
»
Simon Grant
1967
SciBase 10kHzers
3910
54:06
621
»
Peter Westerlund
1965
skynda Långsamt
4160
54:10
622
»
Mattias Wessman
1982
Tågiblodet
5498
54:12
623
»
Magnus Enberg
1969
#1 Sales
2
54:13
624
»
Markus Bengtsson
1981
FS Kista 1
1547
54:13
625
»
Hans Sommerville
1966
-
6546
54:13
626
»
Berndt Moberg
1974
-
6399
54:14
627
»
Christian Koski
1970
Carl Hanssons
726
54:14
628
»
Brodde Wetter
1977
Add Health Media AB
6651
54:15
629
»
Julian Bethell
1985
ESGS Team #1
1226
54:18
630
»
Carlos González
1988
Vasa Team #4
5658
54:19
631
»
Jonas Persson
1976
Kriminalvården 1
2454
54:21
632
»
Rasmus Toivonen
1988
Exsitec 2
1241
54:21
633
»
Johan Sixtensson
1972
H&H Group 5
1807
54:25
634
»
Richard Burch
1968
IRMA1
2150
54:26
635
»
Andreas Jansson
1990
Fjärilen
1319
54:27
636
»
Adam Andersson
1990
Scandic/ Team Pricing
3885
54:28
637
»
Roger Larsson
1966
PTJ/ Hurtbullarna PTJ
3539
54:30
637
»
Ali Özpekmezci
1992
TENGBOM 1
5320
54:30
639
»
Anders Oreheim
1971
Confidence 1
789
54:31
640
»
Fredrik Linell
1979
Azets IT
294
54:33
641
»
Alexander Maqdosi
1992
Webstep 2
5700
54:34
642
»
Per Sjöström
1988
Octapharma/ Warehouse Maniacs
3267
54:34
643
»
Jesper Netinder
1972
Team Semcon 1
5175
54:35
644
»
Peter Mossing
1982
-
6407
54:36
645
»
Adam Grünerwald
1984
Netcompetence Extended Edition
2996
54:37
646
»
Peter Helander
1961
Riksdagen
6179
54:39
647
»
Lars Karlberg
1973
IRMA2
2156
54:41
648
»
Joni Backsten
1990
-
5963
54:42
649
»
Christian Rognes
1965
SI 10 LT
4016
54:42
650
»
Jonny Strömberg
1986
Knackeriet 2
2377
54:42
650
»
Pontus Abado Nilsson
1980
Justitiedepartementet L4
2269
54:42
652
»
John Jonsson
1969
SLB2
4176
54:45
653
»
Kimmo Hannus
1962
SI 10 LT
4013
54:49
653
»
Daniel Dimitrios Stoian Maleastoudis
1987
Team Frida
5082
54:49
655
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
3683
54:51
655
»
Anders Nygren
1957
P30
3306
54:51
657
»
Sander Riedberg
1989
Team Semcon 1
5177
54:52
658
»
Marcus Walter
1982
Älvsjö boende/Palatset
5883
54:54
659
»
Diako Alizadeh
1990
LäkarLeasing Stars
2691
54:54
660
»
Peter Thorsell
1957
Polismyndigheten 1
3409
54:55
661
»
David Forsell
1993
SOLLENTUNA
8069
54:56
662
»
Simon Holmgren
1981
The Noobs
5384
54:57
663
»
Jakob Cardell
1979
Webstep 1
5694
55:00
664
»
Åke Jonsson
1962
-
6250
55:00
665
»
Johan Frisk
1988
Gigantic Karma Wipeout
1698
55:02
666
»
Mathias Skrutkowski
1978
Well Street
5704
55:03
667
»
Thomas Habtu
1972
Vårt lag
5841
55:04
668
»
Martin Ängfors
1985
Skanska/ Distrikt Affär 1
4090
55:06
669
»
Oscar Eriksson
1981
Tummen
5462
55:10
670
»
Kjell Winkfield
1965
Opus Suite
3298
55:10
671
»
Henrik Sandberg
1970
#1 Sales
5
55:11
672
»
Simon Edvinsson
1989
Gigantic Karma Wipeout
1697
55:11
673
»
Oskar Lundqvist
1982
Niras Runners 4
3024
55:14
674
»
Hamdija Gargovic
1983
Smart stad 3
4267
55:14
675
»
Mattias Pettersson
1991
ITA - Incredibly Tough Advisors 1
2162
55:16
676
»
Rafael Rahman
1986
Spårar ur
4438
55:18
677
»
Staffan Kuylenstierna
1975
Riksdagen
6292
55:19
677
»
Adam Berggren
1983
Peab IF
5978
55:19
679
»
Kristian Kinde
1966
Inspira Silverbäcken/ Lag s3
2133
55:19
680
»
Sigvard Beck-Friis
1963
SEB Corpen
3950
55:19
681
»
Jonatan Svensson
1989
Riksrevisionen - KompiSAI
3669
55:20
682
»
Staffan Karlsson
1968
SSSB Active 3
4499
55:22
683
»
David Sillén
1982
Unifaun 1
5536
55:31
684
»
Oskar Dahlman
1980
Dina AB-laget
1014
55:31
685
»
Johan Falk
1986
Blixtarna
534
55:31
686
»
Tomas Tolonen
1962
komsi komsi
2388
55:32
687
»
Emil Olofsson
1982
Vind
5736
55:32
688
»
Johan Eriksson
1981
VP
5789
55:33
689
»
Jens Gustavsson
1987
FM/ Avtal och Martin
1338
55:34
690
»
Henrik Andersson
1973
One Betsson
3286
55:34
691
»
Martin Näslund
1975
BAUHAUS Bromma 1
413
55:36
692
»
Johan Grim
1959
Team Stab
5202
55:38
693
»
Oliver Mittel
1993
BearingPoint
6397
55:42
694
»
Olle Wredenfors
1983
Swecoolio
4715
55:43
695
»
Niklas Isaksson
1983
Spånga-Tensta SDF
6216
55:44
696
»
Mats Liljegren
1976
Team Skavsåret IF
6316
55:44
697
»
Stefan Carlsson
1990
H&M_Lag20
1884
55:45
698
»
Mattias Guilotte
1973
BBH Stockholm vol2
457
55:46
699
»
Carl Johansson
1991
Trollhättan
6240
55:47
700
»
Denis Madunic
1982
Kriminalvården 1
2453
55:51
701
»
Anders Braathen
1962
TYRESÖ
6018
55:58
702
»
Oscar Coronell
1986
-
6050
56:00
702
»
Martin Sjöborg
1973
Lag 7
2536
56:00
704
»
Henrik Lundberg
1993
-
6352
56:06
705
»
Andreas Mendoza
1979
Scandic/ Team Pricing
3888
56:07
706
»
Victor Kinnunen
1994
Scandic/ Vi är Klara 2
3895
56:07
706
»
Torbjörn Eklund
1966
Skanska/ Hus Sthlm Syd
4110
56:07
708
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
1322
56:10
709
»
Claes Pernling
1960
SLB2
4179
56:11
710
»
Kjell Brink
1957
FM/ Karlberg Runners
1379
56:11
711
»
Jakob Steinstö
1992
Moderaterna
6554
56:12
712
»
Ulf Lundström
1958
Springlaget 1
4404
56:14
713
»
Robin Sjölin
1985
Movement
2914
56:15
714
»
Johan Sterne
1970
Järfälla
6561
56:16
715
»
Stefan Nilsson
1977
Diebold Nixdorf AB
956
56:16
716
»
Marcus Jahnsson
1984
Länsförsäkringar/ LFAB LIV
2703
56:17
717
»
Jan Lindgren
1967
Söderort-Sörmland Janne
4946
56:17
718
»
Will Jewkes
1985
Vasa Team #4
5659
56:19
719
»
Carl Esping
1990
OLSX
3282
56:19
720
»
Mikael Wahlgren
1976
Supplies Team
4682
56:20
721
»
Fredrik Sandström
1990
Netcompetence Extended Edition
2998
56:22
722
»
Thomas Nedrell
1953
Lag 7
2535
56:25
723
»
Albert Storby
1992
Team långt ifrån lagom 2
5114
56:28
724
»
Bo Åberg
1967
Terrameter
5349
56:30
725
»
Johan Ahlberg
1973
TeleComputing
5924
56:35
726
»
Stefan Wester
1984
Spårar ur
4439
56:37
727
»
Mats Fors
1973
EFV2
1114
56:38
728
»
Thomas Eisensee
1971
Well Street
5703
56:38
729
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
6175
56:40
730
»
Mathias Edgren
1966
Inspira Silverbäcken/ Lag s3
2132
56:43
731
»
Torbjörn Walberg
1986
FM/ TKSE
1462
56:44
732
»
Albin Edenvik
1994
Human Capital 2
2011
56:45
733
»
Martin Herranen
1987
Vuxenenheten 1
5809
56:47
734
»
Andreas Östlund
1991
Bjerkings gaseller
506
56:48
735
»
Krister Lenberg
1964
CBS 2
733
56:50
736
»
Kenneth Johnson
1985
MSD 1
2919
56:52
737
»
Oskar Lindblom
1982
IVOs bästa 2
2211
56:53
738
»
Emil Falk
1989
Hörbart 3
2067
56:54
739
»
Richard Engström
1980
G2
1682
56:54
740
»
Tobias Lindé
1990
VTI 1
5800
56:55
741
»
Marcus Granlund
1991
Ulfs frihetskämpar
5532
56:56
742
»
Thomas Konopka
1975
-
6278
56:57
743
»
Jan-Owe Johansson
1963
SI 10
4009
57:00
743
»
Jiaheng Qiu
1992
Team Semcon 4
5189
57:00
745
»
Late entry
2494
57:01
746
»
Christer Ericsson
1962
620109-1151
6093
57:02
747
»
Marcus Svahn
1985
STS Norra
4657
57:02
748
»
Jan-Olof Lundgren
1966
Regeringskansliet 1
3642
57:02
749
»
Tobias Lantz
1984
IKT 1
2103
57:03
750
»
Andrés Espinosa
1975
SBK2
3801
57:03
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
>