Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Coordonnées Racetimer
Les résultats du Blodomloppet i Stockholm 13/6 2018
Résultats
Damer 5 km_2
Displaying results
1501 - 1641
of
1641
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
#
Net
1501
»
Johanna Holmgren
1977
Gästhemmet Edsbyslott, Advans
1765
51:12
1502
»
Harriet Säve
1960
Team OF
5141
51:13
1503
»
Susanne Boström
1967
Susanne
4688
51:14
1504
»
Mariana Ekman
1962
The team
5396
51:15
1505
»
Elin Juhlin
1987
Apotea 4
202
51:29
1506
»
Cecilia Kronström
1983
Apotea 2
193
51:32
1507
»
Ellinor Levin
1987
Apotea 4
203
51:33
1508
»
Caroline Åman
1979
Susanne
4691
51:45
1509
»
Helena Sundkvist
1971
Team Akka
5022
51:45
1510
»
Fanny Kjellner
1987
FM/ Avtal och Martin
1339
51:46
1511
»
Annika Deutgen
1966
-
6062
51:49
1512
»
Martina Björk
1992
Försäkringskassan/ Lag 3
1672
51:52
1513
»
Bettina Eggenberger Andersen
1967
Försäkringskassan/ Lag 3
1673
51:52
1514
»
Molly Lindeh
1973
Försäkringskassan/ Lag 1
1664
51:53
1515
»
Petra Holmelius
1966
Försäkringskassan/ Lag 1
1663
51:53
1515
»
Lena Simons
1958
Försäkringskassan/ Lag 1
1665
51:53
1515
»
Lena Durango Carlsson
1960
Försäkringskassan/ Lag 1
1662
51:53
1518
»
Shrouq Abujamous
1994
Försäkringskassan/ Lag 2
1667
51:53
1519
»
Sandra Linder
1990
Försäkringskassan/ Lag 3
1676
51:54
1520
»
Patricia Kerimo
1993
Försäkringskassan/ Lag 3
1675
51:54
1521
»
Anna Östberg
1967
-
6701
51:54
1522
»
Mona Rasmussen
1960
-
6488
51:55
1523
»
Linnéa Wedsberg
1994
PE Accounting 2
3349
51:59
1524
»
Jeanette Glyt
1966
Engelska Förskolan 1
1181
52:03
1525
»
Leila Kazemi
1976
Engelska Förskolan 1
1183
52:04
1526
»
Helene Mildton
1973
PTJ/ Västervården Wunderbaums
3582
52:04
1527
»
Vicky Gouvala
1989
Engelska Förskolan 1
1182
52:04
1528
»
Charlotte Larsson
1975
pastornslag
3337
52:13
1529
»
Gurleen Kaur
1996
Energivärden
1174
52:14
1530
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
2762
52:17
1531
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
301
52:23
1532
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
561
52:26
1533
»
Anna Knudsen
1972
EÅV 1
1266
52:29
1534
»
Lena Prenler
1962
Zalaris
5867
52:31
1535
»
Annelie Blomqvist
1985
BG-powers
488
52:32
1536
»
Tatjana Pernler
1962
BG- Powers 2
487
52:33
1537
»
Ronja Alm
1993
Maxi Haninge 4
2806
52:33
1538
»
Inger Eliasson
1969
Prevent löp
3470
52:52
1539
»
Maria Harvig
1978
Tyresö Kommun 2
5474
52:58
1540
»
Ulrika Andersson
1965
Åhléns snabba hem
5877
53:01
1541
»
Ylva Madeling Milenkovic
1989
Bandhagen Crossknitters
348
53:10
1542
»
Jennifer Holmberg
1990
Scandic/ Vi är klara 1
3891
53:14
1543
»
Janina Kalm
1990
Bandhagens Last Hope
355
53:15
1544
»
Britta Carlström
1960
Prevent löp
3468
53:19
1544
»
Andrea Matuska
1990
Vesslan
5717
53:19
1546
»
Haben Abbay
1994
Stockholm/ blod, svett och tårar
4563
53:23
1547
»
Alexandra Annerklev
1990
Vesslan
5716
53:25
1548
»
Sara Weidenhielm
1983
PTJ/ Sundbybergskliniken2
3564
53:34
1549
»
Sanna Andersson
1989
PTJ/ Sundbybergskliniken1
3557
53:35
1550
»
Mathilda Elofsson
1982
PTJ/ Sundbybergskliniken2
3562
53:42
1551
»
Jana Novakova
8074
53:42
1552
»
Gloria Gonzalez
1974
Östberga 1
5906
54:08
1553
»
Malin Lindström
1984
Staben
4500
54:08
1554
»
Suzanne Wingqvist
1967
Staben
4502
54:08
1555
»
Treska Hoshear Mohammad
1994
Östberga 2
5912
54:12
1556
»
Susanne Killander
1971
Riksdagsbiblioteket
3660
54:16
1557
»
Mikaela Estander
1992
Lidingö stad 1
2640
54:23
1558
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
4869
55:03
1559
»
Elin Bäcklund
1990
SLL/ Lag 6
4210
55:05
1560
»
Nadja Leijonhufvud
1969
RixFM
3685
55:07
1561
»
Ingrid Fältsröm
1961
Relation Partner 2
3651
55:35
1562
»
Karin Cosic
1965
Gummibjörnarna
1748
55:51
1563
»
Jessie Cargill-Ek
1979
ARNes Atleter
224
55:57
1564
»
Kia Ahstedt
1958
ARNes Atleter
223
55:57
1565
»
Elizabeth Bilbao
1959
Grupp 5
1737
56:00
1566
»
Hanna Miettinen
1987
Grupp 1
1734
56:01
1567
»
Elisabeth Salayumbu
1959
The team 2
5403
56:06
1568
»
Marie Ericsson
1963
Grupp 5
1738
56:12
1569
»
Ebba Hellström
1998
Swedbank/ Södertälje 1
4822
56:20
1570
»
Bella Malmenäs
1995
Qulio
3597
56:23
1571
»
Sara Dahlstedt
1990
Blodhundarna
553
56:24
1571
»
June Sofie Thorsson
1987
Blodhundarna
557
56:24
1573
»
Frida Sporrong
1988
Blodhundarna
556
56:25
1574
»
Pia Karlsson
1981
Blodhundarna
554
56:28
1575
»
Angelica Rydman
1982
Grupp 1
1735
56:33
1576
»
Munkh-Erdene Palamdorj
1978
MGL
2859
56:37
1577
»
Arnaa Enkhbayar
1979
MGL
2858
56:37
1578
»
Eva Wennerberg
1960
Skogås vårdcentral
6638
57:08
1579
»
Marie Balte
1953
Skogås vårdcentral
5967
57:08
1580
»
Eva Jacobsson
1954
Skogås vårdcentral
6220
57:09
1581
»
Karina Schön
1991
Team MS
5124
57:15
1582
»
Felicia Merry
1993
Team 961
5011
57:15
1583
»
Evellyn Fletcher Torres
1979
SLL/ Plasmacellerna
4219
57:20
1584
»
Charlotta Ryd
1981
Arbetsterapeuterna
221
57:28
1585
»
Sarah Wallcook
1980
Arbetsterapeuterna
222
57:35
1586
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
3781
57:40
1587
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
3782
57:41
1588
»
Emma Ljusteräng
1990
Dustin/ Supporters
1088
58:01
1589
»
Anna Asp
1987
HHS ExEd kamratförening 2
1972
58:07
1590
»
Ylva Wikman
1955
Bandhagen Offroaders
353
58:36
1591
»
Nina Christenson
1963
Bandhagen Offroaders
349
58:38
1592
»
Natalia Durisova
1992
ITA - Incredibly Tough Advisors 3
2171
58:55
1593
»
Caroline Thernström Florin
1991
Zalaris
5868
59:12
1594
»
Linda Ljungberg
1973
SLB1
4172
59:40
1595
»
Maria Enger
1980
HHS ExEd kamratförening 1
1968
59:44
1596
»
Karin Rudefelt
1975
HHS ExEd kamratförening 2
1973
59:44
1597
»
Magdalena Ivic
1961
Bandhagen Offroaders
351
59:46
1598
»
Helena Vikström
1976
SLB1
4175
1:00:26
1599
»
Carina Karlsson
1970
Dannes lag
901
1:00:56
1600
»
Eva Lindroth Persson
1954
Cerikas lag
740
1:01:12
1601
»
Ashesha Sharma
1988
-
6523
1:01:20
1602
»
Agneta Nerdahl Karlsson
1964
Praktikertjänst
8118
1:01:27
1603
»
Kerstin Dalsner
1956
Praktikertjänst
8115
1:01:27
1604
»
Madeleine Östergren
1971
Tollare Folkhögskola lag 3
5439
1:01:42
1605
»
Annika Ahlström
1992
Apotea 2
191
1:02:01
1606
»
Elvira Magnusson
1997
Apotea 3
198
1:02:02
1607
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
302
1:02:03
1608
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
300
1:02:04
1609
»
Emilia Stawska
1954
Scandic/ Klara färdiga GÅ
3853
1:02:10
1610
»
Marta Solongo Podsiadlik
1986
Scandic/ Klara färdiga GÅ
3852
1:02:22
1611
»
Catharina Carlsson
1963
Screening for life
3920
1:02:37
1612
»
Rebecka Wallgren
1985
Solstrålarna
4343
1:02:37
1613
»
Pia Borgudd
1961
Screening for life
3919
1:02:37
1614
»
Deborah Inamahoro
1998
The team 2
5402
1:02:44
1615
»
Sofia Hansson
1985
Stockholm/ Anns gamar
4560
1:03:00
1616
»
Jenny Selenius
1983
Stockholm/ Framtid Ungdomsuppsökarna
4595
1:03:01
1617
»
Rodlin Elias
1995
Swedbank/ Skärholmen 2
4798
1:04:27
1618
»
Nora Salem
1982
AF Globen 4
98
1:05:07
1619
»
Michaela Scheving
1965
Team 4 - Sigma Technology
5007
1:05:18
1620
»
Irene Berkan
1968
Hermods Alvik
1960
1:05:30
1621
»
Sandra Qvarforth
1974
Team Syster Yster 2
5221
1:06:40
1622
»
Michelle Stonham
1994
Team Syster Yster 2
5223
1:06:41
1623
»
Eva Persson
1970
The giving girls
5380
1:07:20
1624
»
Fia Sjöström
1971
The giving girls
5381
1:07:29
1625
»
Lina Röhl
1976
Team Syster Yster 1
5217
1:07:36
1626
»
Ann Braakman Thieme
1965
Team Syster Yster 1
5216
1:07:36
1627
»
Ann-Charlotte Rääf
1957
Team Syster Yster 2
5222
1:07:38
1628
»
Nilofar Poia
1974
Waxö 2
5675
1:08:08
1629
»
Maija Ozolins
1950
Waxö 2
5672
1:08:09
1630
»
Maud Johansson
1953
Gästhemmet Edsbyslott, Advans
1767
1:09:25
1631
»
Helén Forsberg-Johansson
1961
Gästhemmet Edsbyslott, Advans
1764
1:09:35
1632
»
Burcu Tok
1992
Försäkringskassan/ Lag 2
1671
1:11:07
1633
»
Nevriye Arikol
1974
Försäkringskassan/ Lag 2
1668
1:11:08
1634
»
Mercedes Guerra-Alonso
1966
Grupp 1
1732
1:12:07
1635
»
Marie Gauffin
1955
Grupp 5
1739
1:12:08
1636
»
Erika Berglund
1998
Grupp 5
1736
1:12:12
1637
»
Pia Johansson
1964
Barnligan 2
390
1:13:32
1638
»
Cerika Lundstedt
1971
Cerikas lag
741
1:31:00
1639
»
Lena Holmstrand
1964
Dannes lag
900
1:31:24
1640
»
Maria Skött
1964
pastornslag
3339
1:31:37
1641
»
Isabelle Jansson
1993
NRC Finest 2
3115
1:35:27
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
>