Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Coordonnées Racetimer
Les résultats du Blodomloppet i Västerås 2018
Résultats
Herrar 10 km
Displaying results
1 - 250
of
761
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
#
Net
1
»
Efrem Brhane
1980
VFK
7372
31:16
2
»
Johannes Hases
1992
Falu IK
7399
32:40
3
»
Hassan Abdiqadir
2001
VFK
7373
34:16
4
»
Lukas Segersten
1989
Eskilstuna friidrott
7374
34:51
5
»
Jonatan Groop
1985
Västerås LK
6750
35:19
6
»
Joel Larsson
1980
Region Västmanland Regionfastigheter 2
6995
35:54
7
»
Deniel Överfjord
1989
Loopia
7017
36:20
8
»
Henrik Noren
1976
ABB Marine and Ports 4
6444
36:21
9
»
Lennart Wirsäll
Västerås LK
7415
36:22
10
»
Mattias Anglemark
1974
Västerås LK
7387
36:26
11
»
Martin Huldt
1989
Eskilstuna
7166
36:52
12
»
Anders Lång
1969
Les Rapidos
6528
36:57
13
»
Erik Westerfors
1987
Semcon 1
6874
36:59
14
»
Roger Carlsson
1975
Västerås LK
6388
37:04
15
»
Abdolah Hoseini
Letro Sport/P-Pojkarna Surahammar
7388
37:12
16
»
Magnus Svensson
1976
Lst 5
6813
37:15
17
»
Björn Offerman
1983
Consitu 2
6345
37:20
18
»
Erik Olsson
Dinrygg.se
7421
37:22
19
»
Andreas Pettersson
1982
Eskilstuna Friidrott-
6338
37:34
20
»
Håkan Carlsson
1977
Hjärtat1
6712
37:55
21
»
Rasmus Enlund
1983
Actinides
6704
38:05
22
»
Per-Olov Andersson
1966
Francophone
6709
38:10
23
»
Frederic Tholence
1975
Crazy Runners Corp (CRC)
6484
38:14
24
»
Viktor Antonsson
1991
LAget!
6527
38:32
25
»
Anders Boqvist
1985
Glada Champion Companiet 3
6504
38:46
26
»
Oscar Olovsson
1991
Quintus 3
6105
38:46
27
»
Jakob Lundkvist
1976
Team Elnät 2
7300
38:48
28
»
David Samuelsson
1984
Effektiva gänget 2
6408
38:54
29
»
Jonas Vikström
1986
Köping-Kolsva OK
6284
38:57
30
»
Anton Fritz
1986
Quintus 4
6109
39:00
31
»
Johan Ahlberg
1992
Trainee Västerås Snabb
6673
39:01
32
»
Göran Paulsson
1967
Materialförvaltarna 2
6554
39:10
33
»
Johnny Eriksson
1967
JM AB
6357
39:17
34
»
Matthias Holmstedt
1980
EST 1
6848
39:19
35
»
Per Svensson
1975
Atkins
6010
39:20
36
»
Niclas Lundbom
Machines
768
39:21
37
»
Sebastian Hollaus
1988
Västerås
7031
39:24
38
»
Lukas Vauhkola
1998
Västeråslöpparklubb
6286
39:30
39
»
Christer Flygholm
1964
CERTEGO Eskilstuna Lag 1
6148
39:37
40
»
Henrik Pfeiffer
1980
Lager o Fastighet 1
7297
39:38
41
»
Magnus Dahlberg
1971
Västerås FK
6742
39:45
42
»
Ilich Vera
1980
Västeråsm Tidning 6
2096
39:51
43
»
Simon Karlsson
1990
Radscan
6907
39:52
44
»
Mathias Soderberg
1970
RamirentLag 1
7048
39:55
45
»
Mats Sjöstedt
1967
Quintus 1
6100
40:07
46
»
Per Ström
7396
40:18
47
»
Emil Vendlegård
2000
Västerås
6888
40:21
48
»
Björn Hellström
7416
40:23
49
»
Sinan Sundqvist Hassan
1995
-
6789
40:25
50
»
Martin Åhlenius
1979
Fornhökarna
7142
40:32
51
»
Niklas Jörgensen
1972
-
6277
40:32
52
»
Ismail Kakabaveh
1968
Hagaäng 1
7136
40:42
53
»
Johan Voldberg
1970
Markona AB
7059
40:43
54
»
Örjan Bohlin
1968
Bombardier TCMS
7131
40:46
55
»
Andreas Gustavsson
1978
Blocket punkt se
6476
40:48
56
»
Fredrik Flink
7393
40:49
57
»
Late entry
7408
40:51
58
»
Fredrik Kristensson
1974
Lag Metallurgy 1
6516
40:54
59
»
Johan Skogö
1990
Labmedicin lag 3
7357
40:56
60
»
Magnus Ahlfors
1987
Quintus 6
6115
41:02
61
»
Daniel Björklind
1972
Fibra
7151
41:05
62
»
Samuel Rydberg
7414
41:10
63
»
Andreas Göransson
1981
Robotics RDMx
6597
41:11
64
»
Sonny Eriksson
1987
Digiwise AB
7000
41:14
65
»
Magnus Andersson
1978
Servicepartner 4
7348
41:19
66
»
Pontus Larsson
1970
RamirentLag 1
7046
41:24
67
»
Gustav Wredh
1988
Sweco Vasagänget 2
6138
41:25
68
»
Joakim Forsberg
1984
Trainee Västerås Snabb
6672
41:28
69
»
Andreas Wall
1982
Quintus 1
6099
41:31
70
»
Mikael Fridholm
1974
Gott om energi
6081
41:31
71
»
Carl Heyman
1982
An EPic FACT(s)!
6459
41:44
72
»
Johan Rytting
1965
Lucchini 2
7208
41:51
73
»
Ludvig Hasler
7390
41:52
74
»
Martin Joborn
1967
RISE and Shine
7092
41:53
75
»
Lars-Erik, Hasler
Surahammars SOK
7389
41:55
76
»
Patrik Hjort
7412
42:16
77
»
Kristoffer Larsson
1976
Hallstahammar
6272
42:16
78
»
Stellan Andersson
1974
Flowfactory Team
7246
42:19
79
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
6203
42:20
80
»
Joel Nylén
1990
SOK Aneby
6153
42:29
81
»
Thomas Carlberg
1969
VATTENLOPPORNA
7284
42:32
82
»
John Engdahl
1969
Team Amazing Stamina
6642
42:33
83
»
Thomas Lundström
1985
Elnät Köping 2
7302
42:34
84
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
7243
42:35
85
»
Roger Rönnberg
1969
ABB Marine and Ports 1
6442
42:37
86
»
Björn Wennlöf
1989
viksäng VC
6791
42:39
87
»
Felix Schagatay
1991
Felix
6908
42:44
88
»
Dominic Timpson
1974
ABB FACTS Control Team #1
6426
42:44
89
»
Johan Jonsson
1973
Fagersta
7364
42:46
90
»
Petter Lindblom
1984
Kanthal Lab 2
6900
42:52
91
»
Per Carlin
1978
Kanthal Kanthal 1
6902
42:55
92
»
Lars Olsson
7398
42:56
93
»
Pascal Lavaud
1985
Archus Arkitekter
6960
43:02
94
»
Claes Danielsson
1971
Lonesome Runners
7185
43:02
95
»
Henrik Linder
1974
Level21 teamet
7228
43:02
96
»
Erik Fhürong
1990
Ahlsell 2
6788
43:08
97
»
Niklas Billman
1987
Ahlsell 2
6787
43:09
98
»
Kristian Birath
1979
Sweco Vasagänget 3
6142
43:10
99
»
Thomas Ljungberg
1970
AGA GAS AB lag 1
7055
43:13
100
»
Markus Andersson
2005
Västerås FK
6879
43:14
101
»
Magnus Westberg
1974
Surahammar
7450
43:14
102
»
Mårten Berglind
1978
Lst 1
6803
43:16
103
»
Simon Sköld
1983
Break-a-leg
6273
43:19
104
»
Johan Grabüller
1966
-
6021
43:21
105
»
Robert Wreder
1969
Region Västmanland Ambulansen
6264
43:24
106
»
Steven Karlsson Hill
1986
Lag 1
6354
43:29
107
»
Tobias Österholm
1977
Machines/After Sales
6544
43:30
108
»
Tomas Aroseus Tunström
1984
-
7065
43:33
109
»
Martin Ekwall
1990
Kirurgoperation
7179
43:37
110
»
Jari Viitala
1973
Industrirobotarna
6514
43:37
111
»
Ola Höglund
1971
Usain Bolts kusiner
7103
43:38
112
»
Erik Strid
1995
Köpings rehab2
6189
43:40
113
»
Jonas Lindell
1987
Västerås Stads unbreakable 2
6400
43:42
114
»
Stefan Lindblom
1968
Lag 1 ABB
7040
43:45
115
»
Edvin Hansson
1987
Westinghouse no 1
6777
43:45
116
»
Johan Nohlert
1987
Crazy Runners Corp (CRC)
6486
43:47
117
»
Mikael Wickman
7395
43:54
118
»
Gustav Grönhaug
1991
Filmstaden Västerås
6022
43:56
119
»
Magnus Larsson
1970
Team Robotics
6655
43:59
120
»
Erik Engsten
1981
Les Rapidos
6529
43:59
121
»
Anton Angeling
1990
Mälarenergi 3
7280
44:03
122
»
Late entry
7400
44:03
123
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
6765
44:08
124
»
Per-Erik Jansson
1973
LöpICA 3
6398
44:09
125
»
Gustav Gising
1987
Kunskapsskolan Västerås 3
6362
44:10
126
»
Mats Thulin
1971
Robotics RDMx
6600
44:10
127
»
Per-Arne Lennartsson
1978
Bombardier TCMS
7134
44:12
128
»
Robert Tolkki
1984
Västerås
6389
44:13
129
»
Carl-Philip Wahlberg
1986
Västerås
7341
44:14
130
»
Stefan Irmscher
1971
Strömpulsarna
6634
44:15
131
»
Niklas Sundholm
1992
Trainee Västerås Snabb
6674
44:17
132
»
Lars Hinders
1971
Team GF
6648
44:17
133
»
Karl Samuelsson
1986
Atkins
6008
44:18
134
»
Mikael Strandman
1973
Consitu 1
6340
44:18
135
»
Ronny Kärnsund
1989
Region Västmanland Herrgärdet 1
7266
44:19
136
»
Joacim Collander
1986
Västerås
6913
44:19
137
»
Martin Staf
1980
Region Västmanland Ambulansen 2
6260
44:19
138
»
Jörgen Söverstad
1965
Region Västmanland Rehab 2
6844
44:20
139
»
Christian Gustavsson
1979
Region Västmanland HMC:S hjältar 1
7080
44:21
140
»
Bengt Johnsson
1966
ABB FACTS Control Team #1
6425
44:22
141
»
Sebastian Nyberg
1994
Västerås
1864
44:25
142
»
Philip Pernhall
1993
Power Rangers
6180
44:28
143
»
Anders Svanberg
1983
Elnät Köping 2
7304
44:33
144
»
Jan-Erik Almkvist
1974
VÄSTERÅS
6965
44:33
145
»
Magnus Nyzell
1986
IndustriQompetens
7225
44:33
146
»
Emil Nyström
1978
Uppsala
7368
44:35
147
»
Mikael Hagström
1973
Semcon 1
6873
44:36
148
»
Erik Helander
1988
An EPic FACT(s)!
6462
44:38
149
»
Robin Olsson
1989
SBF 1
6186
44:39
150
»
Elis Wiklund
2000
Västerås SOK
6306
44:41
151
»
Christian Fröjd
1988
Västerås
6085
44:44
152
»
Jan Brangefält
1972
Team BI
7037
44:45
153
»
Antonio Cicchetti
1977
IDT1
7122
44:48
154
»
Kari Leskelä
1964
IFK Sala
7316
44:50
155
»
Mattias Lindevall
1969
Robotics RDMx
6601
44:52
156
»
Martin Burström
1978
Region Västmanland kirurg rehab 2
6836
44:52
157
»
Anders Norgren
1969
Psykiatriboende Öster Lag 2
6158
44:54
158
»
Patrik Bergman
1971
Västerås-
7369
44:57
159
»
Olle Silén
1962
-
6762
44:58
160
»
David Holmström
1993
EL-iten 1
7310
45:01
161
»
Stephan Meier
1977
Tack för festen 2
6294
45:01
162
»
Lars Ljungberg
1968
Servicepartner 4
7349
45:06
163
»
James Ahrgren
1979
AQ Plast 2
6894
45:07
164
»
Glenn Pettersson
1977
Sveriges tråkigaste lag
7318
45:08
165
»
Said Botan
1986
Miggan
7012
45:08
166
»
Anton Monin
1983
ABB löpare
6430
45:11
167
»
Daniel Kilbo
1967
Team Andreas
7237
45:13
168
»
Andreas Holmqvist
1979
Machine runners
6535
45:14
169
»
Mats Harrysson
1970
Lst 1
6805
45:18
170
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
7241
45:19
171
»
Matts Gunnarsson
1965
Blodplättarna 2
6479
45:19
172
»
Tomas Larsson
1964
FACTS01
6497
45:21
173
»
Jonas Brännmark
1976
Mixen
6227
45:22
174
»
Magnus Lindgren
1967
ABB Marine and Ports 1
6440
45:24
175
»
Roland Jigelius
1957
Atomgubbarna
6128
45:29
176
»
Niklas Mattsson
1970
Bombardier TCMS
6950
45:32
177
»
Emil Almrud
1981
SJ Eskilstuna 2
7252
45:35
178
»
Martin Björk
1983
Region Västmanland Regionfastigheter 2
6996
45:35
179
»
Henrik Trollvad
1979
Machine runners
6536
45:37
180
»
Kalle Åkerlund
1980
Wijkmanska 2
7027
45:38
181
»
Andreas Fristedt Åblad
1978
Runners of Västerås
7075
45:39
182
»
Stefan Carlsson
1977
Västerås
6235
45:39
183
»
Pär Wedin
1988
Miggan
7009
45:40
184
»
Karl Forslin
1980
Robotics CS Runners
6592
45:42
185
»
Mikael Proos
1977
Lst 1
6806
45:46
186
»
Pelle Murelius
1971
Kanthal Kanthal 1
6901
45:48
187
»
Marcial Gonzales de Armas
1994
Vamos a la playa
6317
45:49
188
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
7327
45:50
189
»
Per Fredriksson
1978
-
6796
45:53
190
»
Sanel Ferhatovic
1992
LAget
6522
45:54
191
»
Joel Wistrand
1983
Semcon 2
6876
45:54
192
»
Petter Nyblom
1971
Asfaltsnötarnas LK 1
6469
45:55
193
»
Rickard Eriksson
1990
Bygg-, blod- och miljö
6697
45:55
194
»
Joakim Beckius
1964
Treasury ABB
6679
45:56
195
»
Robert Sturesson
1970
KorpenVästerås
6736
45:56
196
»
Patric Rydoff
1970
Finaste Fredriksberg
6072
45:57
197
»
Niclas Tessmann
1971
MISAB Gruppen
6937
45:58
198
»
Gustaf Olsson
1988
Överfrömyndarförvaltningen
7260
45:59
199
»
Fredrik Sundman
1970
Treasury ABB
6677
46:00
200
»
Tommy Carlsson
1966
Software runners 10
6631
46:03
200
»
Niklas Ekberg
1980
Tyréns gul
6948
46:03
202
»
Magnus Lyckfjäll
1980
4.NSE Mix
7104
46:06
203
»
Anders Karlsson
1979
Effektiva gänget 2
6407
46:08
204
»
Johan Stolpe
1967
Robotics RnD
6603
46:08
205
»
Simon Walve
1981
Actinides
6702
46:09
206
»
Sixten Törnqvist
2000
Västerås SOK
6052
46:09
207
»
Federico Bertoldi
1992
Vamos a la playa
6316
46:11
208
»
Edvin Lindgren
1991
LAget
6520
46:12
209
»
Jon-Olov Vatn
1970
Westermo 2
7381
46:13
210
»
Tommi Talonen
1976
Mälarenergi 1
7269
46:14
211
»
David Green
1999
Moderaterna 2
6032
46:16
212
»
Sven-Olof Larsson
1954
YNWA
6683
46:17
213
»
Per Söderberg
1968
Effektiva gänget 2
6405
46:17
214
»
Marcus Eriksson
1987
Kadesjös 2
6745
46:18
215
»
Daniel Bjernedal
1980
Västeråsm Tidning 6
2095
46:18
216
»
Nikolaus von Knorring
1980
PREVAS 1
6917
46:21
217
»
Per Lenngren-Hysing
1980
Region västmanlands tuffingar
6972
46:22
218
»
Duncan McLaren
1965
-
6334
46:27
219
»
Andreas Kjäll
1988
Wilson Fastigheter 1
6269
46:31
220
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
7242
46:33
221
»
David Persson
1989
JM AB
6122
46:33
222
»
Christer Olsson
1962
Bombardier TCMS
7133
46:34
223
»
Alexander Selin
1985
PRIMA 2
6300
46:34
224
»
Subrat Sahoo
1979
Crazy Runners Corp (CRC)
6487
46:41
225
»
Mikael Trollvad
1981
AQ Components Västerås AB
7160
46:45
226
»
Örjan Andersson
1971
Ahlsell 1
6783
46:46
227
»
Oskar Holmqvist
1984
Consultive
6770
46:48
228
»
Robert Nordmark
1974
Lonesome Runners
6058
46:49
229
»
Magnus Bergström
1970
LöpICA 3
6397
46:50
230
»
Thomas Hägg
1972
Västerås
6692
46:52
231
»
Dennis Edberg
1992
Västerås City
7158
46:52
232
»
Magnus Ehrlin
1968
Semcon 1
6872
46:54
233
»
Henrik Söderlund
1981
Team FM 2
6646
46:55
234
»
Adam Bissmarck
1965
Blodplättarna 2
6477
46:57
235
»
Bastian Westerström
1994
Region västmanlands hårdingar
6969
46:57
236
»
Erik Mattsson
1975
AQG 10 KM
6925
46:58
237
»
Johan Lindh
1968
NCC Sverige AB
7112
46:59
238
»
Robert Ramsell
1986
LöpICA 1
6393
47:01
239
»
Helmut Hackl
7391
47:01
240
»
Rasmus Holmström
1993
Ikkab
6050
47:01
241
»
Daniel Lindefalk
1982
Ahlsell 2
6786
47:02
242
»
Jens Andersson
1972
Fagersta
6365
47:03
243
»
Mattias Lodin
1971
POLCA8
6705
47:04
244
»
Jens Andertoft
1970
Andertoft/Monrad
6385
47:05
245
»
Thomas Persson
1973
Region Västmanland bästa Hemdalningar 1
6928
47:05
246
»
Jesper Pedersen
1976
Asfaltsnötarnas LK 1
6467
47:06
247
»
Olle Lilja
1993
NCC Sverige AB
7111
47:07
248
»
Fredrik Cattani
1974
Boktokar
7196
47:09
249
»
Niklas Hällblad
1978
Surahammar
6827
47:14
250
»
Marcus Vintén
1982
regin västmanland
6733
47:18
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
>