Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Coordonnées Racetimer
Les résultats du Blodomloppet i Västerås 2018
Résultats
Damer 10 km
Displaying results
1 - 250
of
401
in total
Page:
<
1
2
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
#
Net
1
»
Malin Besson
LK Roslagen
7418
39:54
2
»
Sofia Pettersson
IFK Sala
7405
40:21
3
»
Jenny Holgersson
1984
Köpings Rehab!
6174
41:43
4
»
Elin Genneby
1981
Kunskapsskolan Västerås 1
6359
41:46
5
»
Kristin Svensson
1987
-
6096
41:49
6
»
Elin Tengbert
1980
Västeråsm Tidning 6
2097
41:55
7
»
Ann Braneby
1977
Region Västmanland - Vårdvalet 2
6352
42:00
8
»
Emilia Brangefält
1971
HVV lag 1
6954
42:19
9
»
Elisabeth Westman
1964
MDH UKK-Karbinerna
6216
43:20
10
»
Elin Guterstam
1979
Region Västmanland bästa Hemdalningar
6927
43:42
11
»
Karin Arvelius
1975
Region Västmanland Ambulansen 2
6262
44:04
12
»
Tone Ögaard
1987
JL Ekonomi
6347
44:13
13
»
Sara Widar
1980
Team HR
7289
44:18
14
»
Elin Eriksson
1983
Structor Västerås 2
6325
44:23
15
»
Åsa Wallinder
1978
Energispurtarna
7077
44:24
16
»
Malin Axman
1979
Robotics RDMx
6599
44:35
17
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
6700
45:19
18
»
Carl-Olof Olsson
1969
Materialförvaltarna 2
6553
45:42
19
»
Frida Arvidsson
1981
Misa1
6167
45:56
20
»
Erika Lindholm
1982
Region Västmanland - HR-stöd 3
7188
46:06
21
»
Sabina Kristensson
1976
Software runners 10
6629
46:07
22
»
Pia Trollsfjord
1995
Team Inköp
6652
46:08
23
»
Nina Uhlén
7392
46:20
24
»
Ingalill Ågren
1959
Team Roslan
6659
46:23
25
»
Anna Lindgren
1972
ABB FACTS Control Team #1
6424
46:23
26
»
Amela Cefo
1970
Region Västmanland Barnmot. DSV lag 2
7019
46:25
27
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
6320
46:41
28
»
Susanne Kilestad
1976
Kanthal Lab 1
6896
46:45
29
»
Marie Sandersson Bergwall
1975
Wilson Fastigheter 1
6267
47:01
30
»
Nina Täckström
1984
PRIMA 2
6299
47:10
31
»
Millan Hedblom
1982
Unilabs AB,Eskilsuna,1
7216
47:13
32
»
Marianne Allmyr
1974
OA Racers
7290
47:14
33
»
Karin Gunnelin
1988
Region Västmanland, Synpunkterna
6935
47:23
34
»
Eva Ode
1973
Robotics RDMx
6598
47:31
35
»
Maria Berglind
1978
RegionVästmanland Kirurgkliniken 2
7191
47:32
36
»
Lina Carlsson
1986
LUNA
7109
47:37
37
»
Thomas Altblom Rosén
1969
Robotics alpha
6588
47:42
38
»
Linda Wiklund
1990
Labmedicin lag 2
7356
47:47
39
»
Ida Andersson
1982
Epiroc 3
7340
47:52
40
»
Katharina Rachow
1996
-
6752
47:52
41
»
Frida Höök
1978
Flowfactory Team
7245
47:54
42
»
Anja Hellstrand
1983
Sweco Vasagänget 1
6137
48:02
43
»
Sara Bengtson
1992
Västerås
6285
48:02
44
»
Jenny Georgsson Brusling
1972
Mariaskolan 2
6231
48:14
45
»
Hanna Amberntsson
1977
viksäng VC
6792
48:16
46
»
Maria Ahlfors
1959
Francophone
6706
48:18
47
»
Linda Boija
1973
Västerås Stads unbreakable 1
6402
48:18
48
»
Titti Johansson
1964
Oxbacken 1
6867
48:32
49
»
Eva Gustavsson
1964
Energispurtarna
7078
48:42
50
»
Catrin Axelsson
1982
Region Västmanland Regionhälsan
6715
48:43
51
»
Ingrid Selmeryd
1975
Felix
6909
49:03
52
»
Regina Tunebrant
1973
Bååthen 2
7154
49:07
53
»
Linda Södergren
Västerås
7062
49:10
54
»
Maria Enebjörk
1983
SBF 1
6183
49:12
55
»
Pernilla De Flon Forsberg
1971
Region Västmanland
7125
49:15
56
»
Gunill Strid
1964
Mixen 2
6230
49:17
57
»
Åsa Stigers
1975
Friskare Norberg lag 1
7323
49:20
58
»
Jessica Söderberg
1986
BDO Mälardalen
6964
49:23
59
»
Elin Sandström
1982
Pages
6239
49:26
60
»
Petra Westelindh
1959
Run Cool
7070
49:33
61
»
Malin Persson
1986
CityPraktiken 1
6713
49:35
62
»
Lotta Brangefält
1971
HVV lag 2
6955
49:41
63
»
Therese Alm
1978
Modern juridik
7182
49:46
64
»
Frida Nolkrantz
1977
Mälarenergi 2
7275
49:47
65
»
Agurtzane Erdozia
1992
LAget!
6523
49:49
66
»
Anna Hall
1971
Semcon 2
6877
49:56
67
»
Sofia Olofsson
1961
Happy runners club
6509
50:02
68
»
Emilia Uusitalo
1990
Oxbacken 4
6869
50:08
69
»
Marie Bengtsson
1989
Lst 2
6807
50:17
70
»
Emma Fahrman
1987
Västerås
6154
50:18
71
»
Malin Gustavsson
1991
Iva 2
6729
50:18
72
»
Maria Strömqvist
1976
Strålande tider
6084
50:19
73
»
Katarzyna Bonetti
1973
Region Västmanland Kidneybönorna
6773
50:20
74
»
Maria Nässing
1976
Salaligan
7148
50:22
75
»
Malin Vestling
1976
Salaligan
7146
50:23
76
»
Annelie Horvath
1966
Sweco Vasagänget 4
6145
50:37
76
»
Christin Isaksson
1974
Snartimål
6767
50:37
78
»
Ulrika Eriksson
1976
Wijkmanska 3
7029
50:55
79
»
Marie Cederberg
1963
VFK
7371
50:56
80
»
Ingela Lagerkvist
1965
Misa1
6168
50:57
81
»
Malin Åhgren
1991
LAget
6521
51:02
82
»
Elisabeth Gustavsson
1968
Iva 1
6724
51:03
83
»
Malin Jonsson
1980
dagligverksamhet 2
6313
51:08
84
»
Madelene Johnson
1984
Region Västmandland Screen team
6718
51:12
85
»
Emelie Writler
1989
Region Västmanland Ambulansen 2
6261
51:12
86
»
Elenor Lindgren
1990
Avd 85
7063
51:18
87
»
Helen Hayashida
1972
Blodsocker
6694
51:19
88
»
Sara Lingegård
1990
LAget!
6526
51:20
89
»
Cecilia Westerdahl
1973
MDH UKK-Kroksablarna
6219
51:23
90
»
Sofia Ekberg
1979
Löprätt
7210
51:30
91
»
Elin Cianciolo
1975
SNF, Västerås stad
6959
51:30
92
»
Sara Nami
1989
Skultuna 5
6194
51:42
93
»
Johanna Brandt
1975
Consitu 2
507
51:46
94
»
Frida Palm
1990
JM AB
6123
51:47
95
»
Malin Johansson
1988
Starkast
6931
51:47
96
»
Therese Lindberg
1971
HVV lag 2
6958
51:47
97
»
Therese Olsson
1988
Region Västmanland kirurg rehab 1
6834
51:48
98
»
Anna Malmström
1976
AO Energitjänster
7311
51:50
98
»
Sofia Wänstedt
1972
AGA GAS AB lag 1
7054
51:50
100
»
Cecilia Nilsson
1991
Region Västmanland Västerås
6254
51:50
101
»
Sandra Vindelstam
1986
SBF 1
6185
51:59
102
»
Elena Tomás-Aparicio
1981
Mälarenergi 1
7271
52:06
103
»
Mari Björklund
1972
Kirurgoperation
7180
52:06
104
»
Linn Olersbacken Hellberg
1988
Region Västmanland AT-läkarna
7022
52:08
105
»
Helena Nilsson
1968
Robotics CS Runners
6590
52:14
106
»
Marta Ibanez Sanchez
1992
Vamos a la playa
6315
52:20
107
»
Cecilia Rydlo
1971
HVV lag 2
6957
52:22
108
»
Rachel Willman
1974
Västerås
6252
52:24
109
»
Camilla Blom Pettersson
1974
Hamre1
6941
52:31
110
»
Lotta Allvin
1973
RegionVästmanland Kirurgkliniken 4
7194
52:33
111
»
Anneli Willgren
1964
-Feelgood
6866
52:38
112
»
Trine Raustein
1977
Enköpings Djurklinik
6208
52:40
113
»
Julia Viertel
1976
Materialförvaltarna 2
6555
52:42
114
»
Linn Lidback
1992
Enköpings Djurklinik
6210
52:46
115
»
Karin Fahlman
1975
Region Västmanland Regionfastigheter 2
6997
52:50
116
»
Jenny Sigurdsson
1975
Löprätt
7212
52:59
117
»
ChenYang Steen
1971
Robotics_326_1
6605
52:59
118
»
Susanne Linderberg
1964
PREVAS 2
6920
53:01
119
»
Sara Arnsten
1982
T’s running crew
6637
53:03
120
»
Marie Hyttring
1972
RegionVästmanland Kirurgkliniken 3
7193
53:08
121
»
Karin Backman
1971
Kanthal Lab 1
6898
53:16
122
»
Marita Sers
1981
Region Västmanland CD 1
6686
53:20
123
»
Malin Andersen
1982
Team BI
7035
53:20
124
»
Helena Wahlgren
1969
Mariaskolan
6226
53:21
125
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
6699
53:24
126
»
Ann-Christin Carlström
1985
Inköp Sörmland/ Västmanland
6781
53:26
127
»
Susanna Bergström
1973
Mariaskolan
6225
53:30
128
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
7244
53:30
129
»
Elin Gustafsson
1979
Region Västmanland Kidneybönorna
6774
53:32
130
»
Klara Jelinek Holmberg
1968
7417
53:35
131
»
Veronica Adlerteg
1966
Ortopedklinikens rehab 1
6248
53:36
132
»
Caroline Karlsson
1989
-
6382
53:37
133
»
Emelie Geijstedt
1987
Wijkmanska 1
7026
53:37
134
»
Dulce Paiva Vilaca
1973
Consultive
6772
53:38
135
»
Evelina Aalto
1995
FM
6693
53:45
136
»
Ingrid Magnusson
1973
Västerås stad
7153
53:45
137
»
Sara Monrad
1982
Andertoft/Monrad
6383
53:48
138
»
Amanda Wennberg
1996
NCC Sverige AB
7113
53:49
139
»
Agnes Carstedt
1995
-
6757
53:54
140
»
Erika Sjöberg
1988
AGA Gas AB
7058
53:56
141
»
Anna Andersson
1972
Materialförvaltarna 1
6546
53:56
142
»
Birgitta Hellström
1985
ABB Bears
6415
54:06
143
»
Terese Renström
1989
OA Racers
7293
54:07
144
»
Sanna Vingehag
1979
Ekokul på hjul
6290
54:07
145
»
Emma Sundvall
1987
IndustriQompetens
7224
54:14
146
»
Christina Brunk
1978
ABB Marine and Ports 1
6438
54:24
147
»
Jennie Leisdal
1977
Region Västmanland Herrgärdet 1
7265
54:25
148
»
Ida Sandberg
1989
Region Västmanland AT-läkarna
7023
54:26
149
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
7264
54:27
150
»
Christina Hedlund
1980
Break-a-leg
6276
54:28
151
»
Jennie Blömeke Jonsson
1976
FACTS Faboulus Five
6492
54:35
152
»
Anna Nilsson
1990
IACT Frasses
6511
54:36
153
»
Jenny Möller
1977
Region Västmanland Regionhälsan
6717
54:37
154
»
Cecilia Persson
1982
Region Västmanland MAVA 1
6975
54:45
155
»
Lena Fors
1967
Västmanlands sjukhus Fagersta
7130
54:50
156
»
Bodil Norrgård
1966
Västerås
7332
54:52
156
»
Carina Starkenberg
1971
Region Västmanland, Synpunkterna
6934
54:52
158
»
Jenny Eriksson
1995
Centerpartiet Västmanland 3
6798
54:53
159
»
Anna Börjesson
1985
Rehabenheten
7200
55:10
160
»
Hanna Cederberg
1978
PRIMA
6298
55:12
161
»
Linda Nyren
1980
Region västmanlands hårdingar
6970
55:13
162
»
Johanna Sundholm
1988
Atkins
6009
55:15
163
»
Lise-Lotte Alé
1961
Sociala enheten 1
6720
55:16
164
»
Madeleine Sjöblom
1991
Lst 2
6808
55:18
165
»
Johanna Blahusch
1971
Centrala Elevhälsan 1
7099
55:18
166
»
Sofia Junkka
1984
Köpings Rehab!
6177
55:18
167
»
Johanna Eriksson
1981
OKQ8 Shared Service
7181
55:19
168
»
Carina Wrangskog
1968
Team HR
7288
55:22
169
»
Jonna Olasdotter
1999
-
6078
55:23
170
»
Lena Karlsson
1968
Scandic Västerås
6242
55:30
171
»
Karin Persson
1986
Structor Västerås
6332
55:32
172
»
Petra Kolsvik
1967
Elnät Köping 2
7303
55:32
173
»
Maria Sjöberg
1975
Miggan
7013
55:39
174
»
Linn Olson
1991
Wilson Fastigheter 1
6268
55:49
175
»
Johanna Sandvall
1981
The Sustainables
6661
55:50
176
»
Carina Paulsson
1955
Snubblarna
7283
55:52
177
»
Janina Gårdensjö
1984
Avd 85
7064
55:52
178
»
Annakarin Österlund
1978
EL-iten 1
7307
55:53
179
»
Lina Filer
1971
Westmannastiftelsen
6311
55:53
180
»
Sara Lyrén
1990
Starkast
6930
55:59
181
»
Magdalena Sjöholm
1966
Aktiv Ortopedteknik
6152
56:00
182
»
Anna Uddin
1977
dagligverksamhet 2
6312
56:01
183
»
Pernilla Eriksson
1969
Unilabs AB,Eskilsuna,1
7217
56:15
184
»
Ulrika Forsén
1970
Snabba Skatten
6887
56:17
185
»
Malin Isaksson
1973
Robotics RDL3/RDP
6596
56:19
186
»
Maria Linder
1973
Region Västmanland CRU
7085
56:24
187
»
Madelene Fager
1983
Centerpartiet Västmanland 3
6799
56:24
188
»
Elsa Hjertberg Thorslund
1965
Sociala enheten 1
6721
56:27
189
»
Johanna Larsson
1989
FDJJJ
6414
56:33
190
»
Åsa Groth
1971
ABB Network Control PM/PD 2
6452
56:37
191
»
Clara Thörn
1993
Region Västmanland kirurg rehab 2
6837
56:46
192
»
Sara Eriksson
1992
Region Västmanland kirurg rehab 1
6832
56:48
193
»
Jessika Berg
1970
ABB Ottar - toppenlaget
6456
56:50
194
»
Maria Frisk Tiston
1970
Region Västmanland Jourmottagningen
6336
56:51
195
»
Therese Hansson
1983
Rehabenheten
7199
56:52
196
»
Helene Gamstedt
1965
Materialförvaltarna 1
6550
56:59
197
»
Monica Tångring
1972
-
6404
56:59
198
»
Maria Qvick Faxå
1961
Finaste Fredriksberg
6073
57:14
199
»
Lena Valli
1968
OA Racers
7291
57:18
200
»
Anna Isaksson
7403
57:18
201
»
Marine Hakopian
1977
BAUHAUS Västerås 3
7386
57:19
202
»
Sofia Johansson
1987
Iva 1
6722
57:21
203
»
Manat Phimpru
1974
-
6201
57:23
204
»
Anna Hermansson
1979
Bombardier TCMS
6953
57:27
205
»
Malin Lindberg
1987
Region Västmanland
6387
57:31
206
»
Jenny Östergren Höljer
1970
Avonova Köping
6882
57:31
207
»
Felicia Svedung
1991
Region Västmanland AT-läkarna
7024
57:34
208
»
Sandra Lindblom
1980
Milav
7118
57:43
209
»
Mia Nylind
1970
ABB Finance Service 1
6428
57:51
210
»
Jenny Svensson
1988
ABB Ottar - toppenlaget
682
57:55
211
»
Ulrika Persson
1973
Sala
6002
57:57
212
»
Cia Thelin
1980
Handelsbanken Fagersta 2
6224
58:04
213
»
Jenny Ulfves
1970
Ramirent lag 2
7050
58:05
214
»
Christine Neuberg
1982
Bombardier TCMS
7135
58:06
215
»
Jane Salih
1992
Servicepartner 3
7344
58:12
216
»
Maria Malmport
1971
Team Robotics
6656
58:15
217
»
Michelle Hung
1969
Lag Michelle
6296
58:16
218
»
Jenny Stenvall
1974
ABB CT
6422
58:25
219
»
Maria Vabulis
1968
Sweco Vasagänget 2
6140
58:29
220
»
Johanna Sahlström
1987
Castellum Personliga
6379
58:31
221
»
Christina Eriksson
1973
Strängnäskämparna
6056
58:31
222
»
Anne Mjelstad
1987
Castellum Personliga
6380
58:32
223
»
Sandra Nykvist
1981
Geriatrik/Rehab 1
7213
58:33
224
»
Gitte Lanehed
1976
Kunskapsskolan Västerås 3
6363
58:35
225
»
Ann-Sofie Andersson
1973
Centrala Elevhälsan 1
7096
58:35
226
»
Julia Nielsen
1989
ABB CT
6423
58:36
227
»
Emma Thelin
1989
An EPic FACT(s)!
6461
58:36
228
»
Helena Nyström
1978
Olsboskolan
6229
58:39
229
»
Ann-Marie Lundström
1974
PIGGSEN
6582
58:44
230
»
Ester Björkbo
1983
-sala
6690
58:50
231
»
Ida Söderlund
1985
1985
6241
58:52
232
»
Maria Åhman
1984
Lag Metallurgy 1
6518
58:54
233
»
Rebecca Laurén
1993
Basalt AB
6118
58:58
234
»
Cicci Ceder
1974
Västerås
7329
59:01
235
»
Ulrika Persson
1974
System Integration Girls
6636
59:02
236
»
Hanna Skoog Rowa
1975
FMTIS LBGplan3
6695
59:04
237
»
Anna Persson
1992
Epiroc 3
7339
59:04
238
»
Anna Hård af Segerstad
1977
Moderaterna
6027
59:06
239
»
Lena Carling
1965
Region Vastmanland HAB EFUS
6381
59:07
240
»
Yasmin Helmersson
1973
Region Västmanland CD 1
6684
59:07
241
»
Marie Johansson Hagsten
1970
-
7071
59:07
242
»
Ulrika Vinberg
1978
Asfaltnötarna 2
6466
59:08
243
»
Marie Magnusson
1969
Iva 2
6730
59:10
243
»
Cassandra Elfström
1991
Epiroc 3
7338
59:10
245
»
Sara Landerdahl Stridsberg
1979
Högskolebiblioteket, MDH
7324
59:13
246
»
Emma Kärnsund
1990
Region Västmanland AT-läkarna
7021
59:21
247
»
Katarina Hogfeldt Forsberg
1959
Mälarenergi
7315
59:30
248
»
Henrietta Hindlycke
1987
RegionvästmanlandLagKK2
7170
59:35
249
»
Lena Ågren
1958
Servicepartner 3
7343
59:38
250
»
Filippa Malmport
2004
Västerås
6337
59:43
Page:
<
1
2
>