Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Coordonnées Racetimer
Les résultats du Blodomloppet i Västerås 2018
Résultats
Damer 5 km
Displaying results
1 - 250
of
1183
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
#
Net
1
»
Emma Danarp
2000
VFK
2043
19:32
2
»
Åsa Bergman
2130
19:35
3
»
Susanne Wall
1973
Runacademy IF
1738
19:44
4
»
Betti Lukic
1974
Västerås Friidrott
1153
20:37
5
»
Astrid Nyquist
2005
VÄSTERÅS
7
20:59
6
»
Therese Nordlund
1957
Machines MQ
774
21:23
7
»
Edith Blomqvist
1994
ELE Engineering 1
1090
21:29
8
»
Lotta Fredrikssson
1961
Snabba Skatten
1147
21:42
9
»
Ella Linder
2006
Västeråsm Tidning 1
2075
21:49
10
»
Elin Johansson
2120
22:01
11
»
Lena Bäckman
1963
Mixen 2
292
22:06
12
»
Maja Ahlström
2004
Västerås SOK
1991
22:06
13
»
Ellinore Thor
1992
Hjärtat1
915
22:08
14
»
Liam Jonsson
2008
Västerås
406
22:17
15
»
Pärnilla Larsson
1969
Team FM
844
22:18
16
»
Karin Persson
1988
LAS
756
22:23
17
»
Rebecka Tulkiewicz
1993
Mixen 2
291
22:43
18
»
Eva-Mi Einvall
1970
MSK stab 2
1051
22:50
19
»
Veronika Edel
1981
-
1715
22:52
20
»
Therese Johansson
1971
Röntgen 1
1227
22:57
21
»
Kerstin Rosenqvist
1974
Röntgen 5
1653
22:57
22
»
Beatrice Andersson
1965
ELE Engineering 3
1095
22:59
23
»
Lina Karlsson
1989
Region Västmanland Rehab 1
1101
23:01
24
»
Astrid Wallenius
2008
VFK
2068
23:12
25
»
Johanna Granberg
1991
Region Västmanland Onkologensdagvård
358
23:20
26
»
Johanna Hellman
1992
Region Västmanland - DNL 1
1377
23:21
27
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
1870
23:22
28
»
Anna Allringer
1981
Folktandvården Viksäng
321
23:26
29
»
Katarina Berg
1978
Sweco Vasagänget 3
179
23:27
30
»
Ida Segelsbo
1993
Sala Sparbank Lag 2
1809
23:28
31
»
Sara Holmgren
1978
Modern juridik
1771
23:31
32
»
Henrik Torsner
1977
LedR-Mix
1624
23:36
33
»
Maria Rönnkvist
1988
FMLOG2
1622
23:36
34
»
Cecilia Larsson
1989
Region Västmanland 80
1531
23:38
35
»
Stefanie Zimmermann
1995
Robotics999
825
23:41
36
»
Fredrika Tham
1990
Region Västmanland mottagning 3
998
23:43
37
»
Maria Lorenzson
1981
Kanthal Dreateam
1185
24:00
38
»
Lena Wiig Boström
1965
Kanthal Dreateam
1182
24:01
39
»
Katja Helkomna
1984
blodgivare
1492
24:01
40
»
Emma Carleberg
2006
Västeråsm Tidning 2
2078
24:02
41
»
Pernilla Hedin
1968
MDH UKK-Katapulterna
265
24:04
41
»
Sofia Wallén
1987
Aktiv Ortopedteknik
193
24:04
43
»
Elin Ankarswed
2006
Västeråsm Tidning 1
2074
24:05
44
»
Helena Bergsman-Smith
1977
ABB Ottar - toppenlaget
681
24:06
45
»
Veronica Piilonen
1989
Epiroc 4
2020
24:07
46
»
Julia Westergren
1993
Region Västmanland - DNL 2
1382
24:08
47
»
Maria Vång
1980
Archus Arkitekter
1346
24:10
48
»
Ramona Lyman
1980
Handelsbanken Fagersta 2
279
24:10
49
»
Jessica Jonsson
1987
Region Västmanland 80
1532
24:21
50
»
Maria Modig
1970
SPTV
1648
24:22
51
»
Mirja Petrén
1982
Region Västmanland Hab Köping1
1335
24:24
52
»
Nathalie Fransson
1990
LAget
752
24:25
53
»
Maija Myllyniemi
1972
Epiroc 3
2015
24:34
54
»
Lisa Österberg
1978
Region Västmanland RK Mix
1585
24:38
55
»
Lena Lindblom
1960
Region Västmanland-Strålis
60
24:38
56
»
Lova Klockljung
1991
Region Västmanland Avd. 96
1400
24:40
57
»
Marie Sundt
1971
LG 2018
1416
24:44
58
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
7320
24:46
59
»
Karin Matthews
1978
Ängsgårdarna
1980
24:47
60
»
Gisela Kjellberg
2133
24:49
61
»
Svjetlana Ognjenovic
1968
Perols1
305
24:54
62
»
Ebba Wolfbrandt
2003
Västerås
1505
24:59
63
»
Sofia Martinson
1973
Region Västmanland Hab Köping2
1339
25:04
64
»
Jennie Schenström
1983
Region Västmanland Fysiologen1
429
25:06
65
»
Madelene Sahlander
1989
Quintus 2
140
25:06
66
»
Marie Gunnarsson
1977
Nybyggeskolan 2
1200
25:09
67
»
Isabelle Swärd
1995
ELE Engineering 3
1094
25:12
68
»
Åsa Rickardsson
1973
Snabb som vinden
1595
25:14
69
»
Marie Ulfves
1978
Nybyggeskolan 2
1203
25:14
70
»
Elin Björk
1993
Region Västmanland Rehab 1
1105
25:15
71
»
Maria Sellin
1984
Region västmanlands tuffingar
1399
25:16
72
»
Ewa Selin
1986
Bränsle-Logistik
1937
25:16
73
»
Ida Dahlström
1987
Modern juridik
1770
25:18
74
»
Anna Eritz
1981
Norbergs vc
1987
25:21
75
»
Sofia Fagerström
1988
FMTIS IT_2
1611
25:22
76
»
Therése Edman
1981
KC rules
1949
25:22
77
»
Johanna Johansson
1987
Servicepartner 6
2036
25:23
78
»
Pernilla Lindberg
1990
Driften 3
132
25:25
79
»
Mirjam Schiessling
1971
Region Västmanland Hab Köping1
1334
25:27
80
»
Nicole Björkholm
1990
Kunskapsskolan Västerås 1
549
25:28
81
»
Isabelle Lindholm
1978
Kunskapsskolan Västerås 2
554
25:29
82
»
Pingani Lovisa
1969
move on
782
25:29
83
»
Frida Ansin
1993
SLM Team 1
1832
25:31
84
»
Katja Cederholm
1971
HVV lag 2
1315
25:39
85
»
Johanna Sjöström
1986
MBF
1644
25:39
86
»
Isabella Håfström
1997
Handelsbanken Fagersta 1
277
25:43
87
»
Anna Ivarsson
1987
SLM Team 1
1830
25:45
88
»
Inger Wallenbert
1957
Region Västmanland Rehab 2
1106
25:46
89
»
Maria Lindblad
1975
Region Västmanland Specialistmödravården
1894
25:46
90
»
Sofia Andersson
1981
RegionVästmanland Kirurgklinken 5
1800
25:50
91
»
Monica Wievegg
1961
Region Västmanland Köpings Sjukhus
1036
25:51
92
»
Camilio Vera
1980
Västeråsm Tidning 5
2093
25:55
93
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
1871
25:56
94
»
Annika Kaisdotter Andersson
1978
Fornhökarna
1709
25:56
95
»
Malin Lindholm
1992
Region Västmanland Psyk3
207
25:56
96
»
Inger Rise
1970
RISE and fall
1570
25:58
97
»
Ulrika Karlsson
1967
Sala Sparbank Lag 3
1814
26:01
98
»
Vakant Vakant
1971
Snabb som vinden
1596
26:10
99
»
Eva-Lotta Svensson
1981
Centerpartiet Västmanland 1
1014
26:13
100
»
Elin Eriksson
1984
Rehab 1
1030
26:13
101
»
Caroline Hübinette
1987
Region Västmanland Fysiologen2
434
26:14
102
»
Caroline Tshiabu
1984
Hälleborg
1683
26:16
103
»
Linnea Hägerman
2005
Smedjebacken
1743
26:17
104
»
Emilia Fridäng
1992
Region Västmanland - DNL 1
1378
26:18
105
»
Marie Eriksson
1974
Software runners 5a
831
26:22
106
»
Ingeborg Fors Karlsson
1973
Westinghouse
1541
26:25
107
»
Sandra Svangren
1988
Oxbacken 1
1119
26:27
108
»
Ann-Sofie Vase
1990
JM Team 1
1358
26:29
109
»
Ulrika Engström
1968
AQ Plast 1
1164
26:31
110
»
Karin Fjällström
1980
RegionvästmanlandLagKK1
1755
26:32
111
»
Katarina Pihl
1963
Joliv
1667
26:33
112
»
Anna Elmlöv
1979
JUPITER V
1997
26:34
113
»
Maria Melin
1980
SJ Eskilstuna 1
1886
26:37
114
»
Åsa Henning
1969
Oxbacken 2
1124
26:38
115
»
Marie Lindbom
1965
Seco Tools
950
26:40
116
»
Linda Eriksson
1973
Westinghouse finance
1375
26:43
117
»
Sarah Can
2006
Västeråsm Tidning 3
2085
26:44
118
»
Miranda Can
1980
Västeråsm Tidning 4
7375
26:45
119
»
Pernilla Andersson
2129
26:47
120
»
Malin Kuusela
1990
Lag 8
534
26:47
121
»
Victoria Bodén
1968
Region Västmanland CHSU
1582
26:48
121
»
Sanela Kapidzic
1979
ABB Robotics CS runners team
684
26:48
123
»
Emelie Lundkvist
1988
TRV 1
1098
26:52
124
»
Lise-Lott Zetterqvist
1979
Region Västmanland Fysiologen2
433
26:53
125
»
Camilla Poljén
1971
MSD
6018
26:54
126
»
Amanda Hägg
2005
Västerås
1504
26:54
127
»
Ann-Christine Rydh
1979
LöpICA 1
599
26:56
128
»
Annetthe Gabrielsson
1963
RegionVästmanland Kirurgkliniken 1
1789
27:00
128
»
Jenny Farneborn
1978
jemma
748
27:00
130
»
Kerstin Kretschmar
1975
Team DELTA
443
27:01
131
»
Ida Carleberg
2006
Västeråsm Tidning 2
2080
27:01
132
»
Cecilia Bovin
1981
Team HR
1939
27:01
133
»
Filippa Stenvall
2006
Västeråsm Tidning 2
2079
27:02
134
»
Lisa Dunbäck
1973
Region Västmanland ÖNH 1
451
27:04
135
»
Marie Nordenmark
1969
Hörselenheten
1776
27:04
136
»
Camilla Grimheden
1970
Region Västmanland Hab. Nep B 2
1467
27:06
137
»
Christa Roux Sparreskog
1979
MDH UKK-Kroksablarna
270
27:06
138
»
Anna Saros
1972
Industrirobotarna
737
27:06
139
»
Johanna Hedbom
2002
-
1152
27:08
140
»
Nenne Grönholm
1978
Mixat lag SEV
779
27:11
141
»
Elva Fjalarsdottir
2006
Västeråsm Tidning 2
2077
27:12
142
»
Åsa Eriksson
1972
Socialdemokraterna Västmanland
1723
27:12
143
»
Leila F. Bouzguenda
1981
Handels avd 18 lag 1
1348
27:13
144
»
Lena Eriksson
1971
ABB Finance Service 2
658
27:14
145
»
Ulrika Larsson
1972
Västerås
405
27:15
146
»
Charlotta Selander
1980
Patent
794
27:15
147
»
Malin Åkerlind
2006
Västeråsm Tidning 3
2082
27:16
147
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
1869
27:16
149
»
Julia Hultdin
2006
Västeråsm Tidning 3
2081
27:16
149
»
Anna Morell
1977
Centrala elevhälsan 2
1581
27:16
151
»
Helena Lagerlöf
1976
Region Västmanland - Vårdvalet 2
525
27:19
152
»
Amanda Axelsson
1992
Region Västmanland Fysiologen1
6302
27:22
153
»
Emilie Ljungqvist
1984
Nybyggeskolan 3
1205
27:24
154
»
Sonja Danielsson
1980
Region Västmanland, Räkna med oss
1005
27:26
155
»
Heli Ketola
1964
Seco Tools
951
27:26
156
»
Linda Belka
1988
Kanthal Kanthal 1
1181
27:26
157
»
Madeleine Lundgren
1976
Effektiva gänget 1
619
27:27
158
»
Jenny Karlsson
1975
Centrala elevhälsan 2
1577
27:28
159
»
Anna Persson
1992
EPM 1
1426
27:29
159
»
Karin Nordfors
1983
Felix
1196
27:29
159
»
Elin Blomqvist
1987
Starkare
1244
27:29
162
»
Sofia Göthlin
1993
Region Västmanland Hab Köping1
1332
27:30
163
»
Susanne Forsberg
1989
KC rules
1950
27:30
164
»
Carin Lidman
1966
Socialdemokraterna Västmanland
1725
27:32
165
»
Emma Eriksson
1994
Epiroc 1
2009
27:33
166
»
Matilda Önnegren
2147
27:33
167
»
Eva Willer
1986
Region Västmanland ÖNH 1
454
27:33
168
»
Felicia Larsson
1994
CERTEGO Eskilstuna Lag 2
189
27:34
169
»
Anna Broman
1991
Västerås stad vård och omsorg
1824
27:35
170
»
Sara Norström
1986
Centerpartiet Västmanland 2
1019
27:36
171
»
Catarina Eriksson
1985
Region Västmanland elchockerna
1806
27:38
172
»
Eva Carlsson
1964
Specialpedagogiska skolmyndigheten
1461
27:38
173
»
Ella Evensson
2006
Evenac
40
27:39
174
»
Susanne Persson
1974
Kunskapsskolan Västerås 3
557
27:39
175
»
Pernilla Jernström
1971
KC rules
1953
27:40
176
»
Anke Krönert
1968
Kanthal Lab 2
1172
27:40
176
»
Anneli Aronsson
1972
-
148
27:40
178
»
Ulla Savolainen
1968
JUPITER V
1998
27:41
179
»
Tilde Liljeqvist
1989
Region Västmanland, KTF 3
1304
27:42
180
»
Åsa Engström
1968
Vi gör så gott vi kan
1477
27:45
181
»
Marie Irvebrant
1970
FMTIS LBGplan3
898
27:45
182
»
Heléne Karlsson
1962
Lag SNF 2
1324
27:46
183
»
Maria Borgström
1983
Lightgirls
764
27:47
184
»
Ann-Sofie Eriksson
1982
Region Västmanland Rehab 1
1103
27:47
185
»
Rebecka Eskilsson
2004
Västerås Irsta HF F-04
1509
27:50
186
»
Ulrika Hellström
1970
Region Västmanland Specialistmödravården
1893
27:50
187
»
Terese Pransjö
1979
Moderaterna
19
27:52
188
»
Åsa Larsson
1971
Snabb som vinden
1594
27:52
189
»
Anne Henriksen
1984
Region Västmanland Rhaketerna
1883
27:53
190
»
Sara Garpe
2146
27:53
191
»
Josefine Edenholm
1974
De tålmodiga
1752
27:54
192
»
Camilla Blomkvist
1968
Region Västmanland Ögonoperation
1639
27:55
193
»
Jonna Persson
1980
Region Västmanland primärvårdsdietister
1433
27:55
194
»
Ingrid Sinclair
1964
Redovisningsbrudarna
909
27:56
195
»
Lotta Johansson
1968
HR
281
27:56
196
»
Jannike Palm
1984
Dagligverksamhet 4
464
27:56
197
»
Lena Agnebjer
1955
PRIMA
426
27:57
198
»
Patrica Razpotnik
1971
Avonova Köping
1145
27:58
199
»
Pernilla Sahlén
1965
Blodplättarna 2
687
27:58
200
»
Linda Poutiainen
1975
SFE 1
6817
27:59
201
»
Freja Calissendorff
1993
Region Västmanland AT-läkarna
1450
28:00
202
»
Nanna Brunk Svensson
1989
AGVUX
1718
28:01
203
»
Olofsson Josefin
1991
Vildrosen 1
168
28:03
204
»
Goranka Zoric
1978
ABB Network Control PM/PD 2
671
28:03
205
»
Mona Bjurling
1955
Region Västmanland Hab. Nep B 2
1469
28:04
206
»
Johanna Östman
1972
De milda
1745
28:05
207
»
Madeleine Garfvé
1975
Region Västmanland regionfastigheter 1
1401
28:05
208
»
Ida Halvarsson
1976
Westinghouse no 1
992
28:06
209
»
Minna Fredriksson
2004
-
1988
28:06
210
»
Maria Vikenhag
1968
Vildrosen 2
171
28:08
211
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
1636
28:10
212
»
Katarina Janderberg
1973
Region Västmanland Herrgärdet 1
1916
28:11
213
»
Linn Danielsson
1985
Hjärtat1
916
28:14
214
»
Elina Terho
1976
Kolsva
967
28:14
215
»
Lena Schulz
1965
Team Schulz
1908
28:16
216
»
Lisbeth Adamenko
1968
ABB Machines Lag 1
6433
28:16
217
»
Linda Florgård
1979
4.NSE Mix
1603
28:19
218
»
Christine Claesson
1961
FM/Ledningsstridsskola
520
28:19
219
»
Jaqueline Myhr
2119
28:20
220
»
Marie Strandberg
1981
Handelsbanken
1742
28:20
221
»
Jenny Krifors
1983
CityPraktiken 2
927
28:21
222
»
Anna Rosendal
1973
SFE 4
1076
28:22
223
»
Kristina Ankarswed
1973
Sociala enheten 2a
934
28:23
224
»
Evelina Andersson
1987
B2
563
28:24
225
»
Maria Hagström
1983
Region Västmanland Avdelning 64 lag 1
1512
28:24
226
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
1711
28:24
226
»
Emma Granström
1995
Röntgen 3
1234
28:24
228
»
Camilla Broberg
1977
Vuxenpsyk Öster 1
1572
28:26
229
»
Jenny Havela
1975
Region Västmanland - HR-stöd 1
1781
28:27
230
»
Sabinah Svensson
1983
Software runners 5a
832
28:30
231
»
Ann Östling
1957
Lag SNF 2
1320
28:30
232
»
Anna-Karin Jansson
1970
Team Janne
1660
28:30
233
»
Ida Blank
1989
SBF 2
211
28:32
234
»
Lisa Howell-Rudstam
1974
Tortunaskolan
75
28:32
235
»
Li Sjöborg
1976
Westinghouse
995
28:32
236
»
Sara Sedén
1977
Logopedmottagningen 2
1068
28:34
236
»
Carin Weimer
1982
Logopedmottagningen 1
1066
28:34
238
»
Anna Eriksson
1965
Pantertanter
297
28:34
239
»
Christine Mohlin
1990
Västerås Stad
1903
28:35
240
»
Josefine Kaasgaard
1978
LG 2018
1415
28:37
241
»
Ann-Sofie Roslan
1967
Team Roslan
867
28:37
242
»
Kristina Bornström
1967
Hörselenheten
1774
28:38
243
»
Lena Jansson
1970
Snabb som vinden
1593
28:39
244
»
Kerstin Sundberg
2111
28:41
245
»
Annika Doverfelt
1967
Team Roslan
866
28:43
246
»
Cajsa Broström
1971
Region Västmanland Kulturkutarna
1198
28:43
247
»
Åsa Hillman
1976
Radscan
1190
28:45
248
»
Lisa Ekendahl
1980
Västeråsm Tidning 5
2090
28:45
249
»
Jenny Calås
1981
Region Västmanland Sjukvårdsfarmaci
1546
28:46
250
»
Susanne Selin
1968
Kanthal Lab 1
1171
28:46
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
>