Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Coordonnées Racetimer
Les résultats du Blodomloppet i Västerås 2018
Résultats
Herrar 10 km
Displaying results
251 - 500
of
761
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
#
Net
251
»
Jakob Fors
1974
TRV 2
6843
47:19
252
»
Richard Strandberg
1967
Region Västmanland Rehab 2
6845
47:23
253
»
Ove Gunnesson
1965
Combitech
6133
47:24
254
»
Per Kjellberg
1973
ABB Marine and Ports 1
6441
47:25
255
»
Mathias Wenngren
1976
Snartimål
6766
47:29
256
»
Gary Lee
1981
Kunskapsskolan Enköping
7175
47:30
257
»
Thomas Karlsson
1967
BAUHAUS Västerås 1
7232
47:34
258
»
Anders Olby
1987
AQ Components Västerås AB
7161
47:36
259
»
Anders Wahlberg
1962
ELE Engineering 1
6841
47:37
260
»
Fredrik Ribba
1972
ABB Communication Center
6419
47:39
261
»
Henrik Strand
1984
Consitu 1
6339
47:41
262
»
Tomas Wahl
1982
EST 3
1109
47:44
263
»
Marcus Lindeback
1988
EL-iten 1
7309
47:45
264
»
Martin Emmesjö
1982
Region Västmanland Regionfastigheter 2
6993
47:47
265
»
Johan UlfF
1965
Team Softgear 2
7248
47:55
265
»
Henrik Wolauz
1979
Skåpafors IF
6998
47:55
267
»
Håkan Svensson
1964
Treasury ABB
6678
47:59
268
»
James Mannekutla
1978
Crazy Runners Corp (CRC)
6485
48:01
269
»
Martin Moren
1990
SJ Eskilstuna 2
7254
48:03
270
»
Henrik Mellberg
1975
EL-iten 1
7308
48:04
271
»
Lars Johnsson
1967
Team DELTA
6305
48:04
272
»
Peter Rybing
1978
Lag Metallurgy 1
6519
48:05
273
»
Magnus Karlsson
1971
Glada Champion Companiet 3
6505
48:06
274
»
Tomas Gilbertsson
1970
Ramirent lag 2
7049
48:07
275
»
Markus Lindgren
1975
Deva Lag 2
6892
48:08
276
»
Johan Zander
1977
Epiroc 2
7336
48:09
277
»
Stefan Frennemo
1959
IACT Frasses
6512
48:11
278
»
Cristopher Taavo
1978
Sweco Vasagänget 1
6136
48:11
279
»
Johan Pettersson
1984
Quintus 4
6108
48:13
280
»
Jose Marin
1971
-
7137
48:17
281
»
Rasmus Alden
2006
Ekokul på hjul
6291
48:18
282
»
Arne Amundsen
1972
Driften 2
6094
48:19
283
»
Peter Ahlström
7409
48:21
284
»
Erik Lindblom
1978
Deva Lag 2
6891
48:29
285
»
Jimmie Eriksson
1966
KONE Västerås 1
6014
48:29
286
»
Kimmo Viljamaa
1985
Köpings Rehab!
6176
48:34
287
»
Tage Tarkpea
1970
Actinides
6701
48:35
288
»
Christoffer Rokka
1970
RamirentLag 1
7045
48:35
289
»
Johan Hollsten
1969
Team Amazing Stamina
6641
48:35
290
»
Mikael Suvero
1969
Congere it-konsult
6173
48:36
290
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
6698
48:36
292
»
Ronny Berggren
1979
Region Västmanland CD 1
6687
48:36
293
»
Oskar Westergren
1984
Team Elnät
7296
48:36
294
»
Simon Zmrzlak
1968
Region Västmanland, KTF 1
6944
48:38
295
»
Mikael Damsgaard
1976
Moderaterna
6029
48:40
296
»
Henrik Röder
1975
Snubblarna
7282
48:41
297
»
Pedro Johansson
1970
YNWA
6682
48:42
298
»
Peter Thygesen
1970
Mälarenergi 2
7273
48:42
299
»
Jonas Eriksson
1968
YNWA
6681
48:43
300
»
Henrik Wester
1975
Region Västmanland CRU
7086
48:44
301
»
Per Lunden
1971
Gott om energi
6082
48:45
302
»
Johan Lindberg
7420
48:46
303
»
Staffan Eskilsson
1971
Region Västmanland Ambulansen 1
6258
48:49
304
»
Dan Hedqvist
1980
OWC Run-time error
6570
48:49
305
»
Stefan Tapper
1978
Enköpings ai
6221
48:50
306
»
Jan Nilsson
1969
Team GS
6649
48:52
307
»
Patrik Ulff
1972
SFE 2
6824
48:53
308
»
Jörgen Stahlén
1968
SHE Värme
7114
48:54
309
»
Carl-Johan Dömstedt
1979
Köping
6754
48:56
310
»
Rickard Dingsten
1975
Mälarenergi 3
7278
48:56
311
»
Peter Liss
1966
Svealandstrafiken 3
6376
48:57
312
»
Albert Jonsson
1999
AGA GAS AB lag 1
7056
48:57
313
»
Anders Tenggren
1973
AO Energitjänster
7314
49:00
314
»
Erik Johansson
1964
Materialförvaltarna 1
6548
49:02
315
»
Martin Kallin
1985
Gott om energi
6080
49:02
316
»
Erik Hedberg
1987
-
6794
49:05
317
»
David Evertsen
1991
Structor Västerås 2
6327
49:06
318
»
Johan Persson
1973
Mprowe
6333
49:08
318
»
Anton Eliasson
1984
-
6753
49:08
320
»
Jon Stenquist
1983
Heds IF
7256
49:12
321
»
John Persson
1975
Asfaltsnötarnas LK 1
6468
49:15
322
»
Hampus Holmén
1982
Westinghouse finance
6966
49:17
323
»
Staffan Sandström
1973
MDH UKK-Kroksablarna
6220
49:18
324
»
Petter Wilson
1975
Wilson Fastigheter 1
6265
49:21
325
»
Michael Back
1963
Region Västmanland Ambulansen 1
6256
49:25
326
»
Erik Tandånäset
1980
Snabba Provare
6624
49:25
327
»
Johan Karlsson
1972
Team Roslan
6660
49:25
328
»
Stefan Ekström
1970
OA Racers
7294
49:29
329
»
Thomas Vendlegård
7422
49:29
330
»
Kristoffer Karlsson
1987
-
7074
49:31
331
»
Nils Österberg
1970
Västerås
7448
49:31
332
»
Peter Sjödahl
1970
Region Västmanland Ambulansen 1
6259
49:40
333
»
Johan Holtman
7410
49:41
334
»
Linus Lyckehult
1985
Robotics_326_2
6611
49:42
335
»
Magnus Nilsson
1970
Lambertsson
7042
49:42
336
»
Erick Vieyra
1991
Robotics_326_1
6607
49:42
337
»
Erik Bengtsson
1987
Knightec - Forward together
6409
49:43
337
»
Oskar Larsson
1970
-
7060
49:43
339
»
Magnus Kaneberg
1990
Lambertsson
7044
49:46
340
»
Qin Lu
1957
Kanthal Dreateam
6904
49:46
341
»
Lars Frisk
1973
Ola's Runners
6567
49:47
342
»
Mats Stenberg
1968
RegionvästmanlandLagKK2
7169
49:52
343
»
Fredrik Hedström
1969
Team Amazing Stamina
6640
49:53
344
»
Måns Nyström
1993
Västerås
7366
49:54
345
»
Jakob Hagman
1979
-Västerås
7333
49:55
346
»
Björn Sandberg
1971
ABB Communication Center
6418
49:55
347
»
Anders Grinneby
1959
ABB CT
6420
50:01
348
»
Tomas Karlsson
1978
Lucchini 2
7207
50:01
349
»
Torbjörn Ericson
1967
ABB Network Control PM/PD 1
6451
50:01
350
»
Joakim Rödén
1993
Structor Västerås 3
6330
50:03
351
»
Walter Apaza Condori
1987
Ekorrens IF
6760
50:04
352
»
Jesper Ejenstam
1984
Kanthal Lab 1
6897
50:05
353
»
Awil Ali
1980
Psykiatriboende Öster Lag 3
6162
50:06
354
»
Anders Glämsta
1969
Team Amazing Stamina
6639
50:08
355
»
Leif Bertils
1972
MP9 Machines
6565
50:08
356
»
Leif Söderberg
1968
Region Västmanland HMC:S hjältar 1
7081
50:09
357
»
Tony Selnes
1966
Robotics alpha
6589
50:10
358
»
Tomas Andersson
1978
ABB Machines Lag 1
6437
50:12
359
»
Björn Pihl
1967
Martin & Servera
6403
50:15
360
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
7325
50:16
361
»
Martin Sundell
1989
Sweco Vasagänget 2
6139
50:19
362
»
Daniel Eklund
1987
Sales Support PFA-PFG
6615
50:22
363
»
Ola Söderlund
1960
Glada Champion Companiet 3
6506
50:24
364
»
Anders Stålberg
1969
The Hookers
6368
50:25
365
»
Joakim Andersson
1978
Lag Metallurgy 1
6517
50:25
366
»
Per Carlsson
1973
Robotics999
6613
50:27
367
»
Carl-Johan Skog
1965
Västerås Stad Missbruk Öppenvård 1
6091
50:32
368
»
Christian Lombardi
1976
Team Petrik
7234
50:34
369
»
Tomas Johansson
1968
Västerås
6271
50:35
370
»
Mattias Wallin
1993
LAget!
6524
50:37
371
»
Raimo Gester
1976
Fornhökarna
7144
50:38
372
»
Carl Falk
1973
Knightec - Forward together
6411
50:40
373
»
Per Nylen
1960
PREVAS 2
6919
50:40
374
»
Rikard Jansson
1973
JM AB
6124
50:41
375
»
Gullmar Bergman
7401
50:41
376
»
Emil Blomqvist
1993
ELE Engineering 1
6840
50:42
377
»
David Schaeffer
1978
Crazy Runners Corp (CRC)
6483
50:43
378
»
Emmanuel Abiona
1981
Lag Metallurgy 1
6515
50:43
379
»
Jimmy Nyberg
1984
-
6871
50:43
380
»
Antoine Claisse
1988
Francophone
6707
50:44
381
»
Johan Löwkvist
1976
Gott om energi
6079
50:46
382
»
Marcus Torsgården
1981
ELE Engineering 2
6842
50:46
383
»
Johan Axnér
1976
Lst 3
6810
50:52
384
»
Peter Werner
1984
Wijkmanska gymnasiet
7030
50:52
385
»
Nicklas Öström
1972
PEX Pool
6578
50:55
386
»
Jonas Stier
1971
HVV lag 2
6956
50:58
387
»
Johan Cato
7413
50:59
388
»
Mauritz Segersvärd
1998
Kunskapsskolan Enköping
7174
50:59
389
»
Anton Karlsson
1970
Lambertsson
7043
50:59
390
»
Petrik Ziebeil
1969
Team Petrik
7233
51:01
391
»
John Franzén Franzén
1987
Region Västmanland HMC:S hjältar 1
7079
51:06
392
»
Jonny Lorenzi
1971
Sales Support PFA-PFG
6616
51:09
393
»
Kim Hedqvist
1995
-
6007
51:11
394
»
Peter Torstendahl
7423
51:12
395
»
Andreas Lindén
1981
Kadesjös 1
6743
51:13
396
»
Mårten Tyrberg
1981
Vuxenpsyk Öster 1
7094
51:18
397
»
Pontus Broberg
1989
Structor Västerås 1
6322
51:18
398
»
Mathias Saxin
1977
Handels avd 18 lag 1
6962
51:19
399
»
Henrik Samppala
1983
ICA Fastigheter
6399
51:20
400
»
Henrik Granström
1985
ABB Machines Lag 1
6436
51:21
401
»
Mikael Sundholm
1964
Atkins
6011
51:21
402
»
Tomas Hidman
1955
Sista minuten
6621
51:22
403
»
Hampus Schäring
1988
ABB CT
6421
51:24
404
»
Nicklas Bergsman
1971
Les Rapidos
6530
51:26
405
»
Jonathan Bergström
1991
Region Västmanland HMC:S hjältar 1
7082
51:29
406
»
Staffan Lund
1986
Olsboskolan
6228
51:29
407
»
Joakim Jansson
1972
EST 1
6846
51:29
408
»
Björn Andersson
1970
Kunskapsskolan Västerås 2
6361
51:31
409
»
Henrik Liljegren
1986
-
6279
51:34
410
»
David Axelsson
1979
SFE 2
6821
51:35
411
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
6318
51:38
412
»
Lars Selin
1973
Oves crosd
7061
51:40
413
»
Alexander Blomkvist
1991
Västerås
6240
51:41
414
»
Alexander Wibom
1961
LedR-UTVC
6163
51:42
415
»
Steve Söderström
1977
Mälarvillan
6391
51:43
416
»
Morgan Johansson
1976
Lycksta Produktion AB
6280
51:46
417
»
Karl Österberg
1975
Control runners
6482
51:48
418
»
Lennart Johansson
1950
Atomgubbarna
6130
51:49
419
»
Tony Bergström
1972
Wilson Fastigheter AB
6270
51:49
420
»
Erik Harteliud
1976
-
7322
51:50
421
»
Håkan Hedlund
1980
Västerås
6012
51:53
422
»
Bengt Johansson
7397
51:53
423
»
Kristoffer Jonsson
1980
Robotics RnD
6604
51:54
424
»
Lars Elofsson
1990
Scandic Västerås
6243
51:55
425
»
Magnus Norlén
1972
The team
6710
51:57
426
»
Hans Svensson
1954
Ahlsell 1
6785
51:58
427
»
Mattias Rehnström
1970
Epiroc 2
7337
51:59
428
»
Johan Hedin
1984
Quintus 3
6104
52:01
429
»
Magnus Åhman
1974
Team74
6738
52:03
430
»
Georg Lindberg-Bösche
1977
Ola's Runners
6566
52:04
431
»
Peter Rydfjord
1982
Sweco Vasagänget 4
6143
52:05
432
»
Stefan Nilsson
1976
Level21 teamet
7226
52:06
433
»
Andrei Radu
1983
Massa steg
6545
52:08
434
»
Jens Eriksson
1972
Team FM 2
6645
52:12
435
»
Lars Stensgård
1972
Försäkra & skatta dig lycklig!
6498
52:13
436
»
Erik Larsson
1989
Structor Västerås 1
6321
52:21
437
»
Johan Lindblom
1969
SHE Värme
7115
52:24
438
»
Håkan Kärnsund
1968
PEX Pool
6575
52:27
439
»
Niclas Eriksson
1974
Team74
6741
52:31
440
»
Carl Magnus Kortz
1968
Relitas Hjältar
7258
52:34
441
»
Kristian Johnsson
1948
ABB Network Control PM/PD 1
6448
52:37
442
»
Max Monrad
2007
Andertoft/Monrad
6384
52:38
443
»
Nicklas Monrad
1974
-
6386
52:38
444
»
Pehr Forsberg
1988
Unilabs AB,Eskilsuna,1
7218
52:39
445
»
Jonas Zackrisson
1985
KGB
6893
52:41
446
»
Urban Rosenqvist
1972
Region Västmanland Barnläkarna
7141
52:43
447
»
Carl Nilsson
1979
ABB Machines Lag 1
6434
52:47
448
»
Johan Lundmark
1977
Machines/After Sales
6541
52:48
449
»
Sargon Odisho
1974
Relitas Hjältar 2
7259
52:49
450
»
Mikael Andersson Elfgren
1988
Moderaterna
6028
52:49
451
»
Johan Vesterlund
1988
B2
6371
52:51
452
»
Mattias Åberg
1971
Region Västmanland Barnläkarna
7139
52:53
453
»
Mikael Edling
1973
ABB löpare
6432
52:54
454
»
Robert Karlsson
1967
Västerås City
7159
52:54
455
»
Martin Wallström
1967
Machine runners
6538
52:57
456
»
Alexander Persson
1988
MISAB Gruppen
6939
52:57
457
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
7326
52:57
458
»
Rasmus Haglund
1988
Knightec - Forward together
6410
53:00
459
»
Tomas Jonsson
1972
ABB Network Control PM/PD 1
6450
53:02
459
»
Lasse Riihiaho
1956
Kanthal Lab 1
6895
53:02
461
»
Jonas Eriksson
1993
Filmstaden Västerås
6024
53:06
462
»
Andreas Stendlund
1971
PEX Pool
6574
53:07
463
»
Stellan Ravelin
1975
Team Packing 1
6282
53:08
464
»
Olle Paulsson
1978
JM AB
6126
53:10
465
»
Morgan Lindblom
1971
Ola's Runners
6569
53:11
466
»
Anton Eriksson
1996
MISAB Gruppen
6938
53:12
467
»
Petter Nyby
1990
Misa1
6169
53:13
468
»
Johan Fredriksson
1970
Quintus 3
6103
53:29
468
»
Mikael Karlsson
1985
Lager o Fastighet 2
7298
53:29
470
»
Daniel Kolsmyr
1974
Solid Park 10 K
7006
53:31
471
»
Erik Kihlberg
1961
Lucchini 1
7205
53:35
472
»
Jan Gräsberg
1967
Region Västmanland Jourmottagningen
6335
53:39
473
»
Nicklas Öhrlund
1973
Elite Stadshotellet i Västerås
7106
53:39
474
»
Per-Ola Blomqvist
1963
Quintus 6
6113
53:42
475
»
Anders Micko
1956
Westinghouse no 1
6776
53:43
476
»
Patrik Isaksson
1980
SPTV
7108
53:47
477
»
Göran Fagerström
1965
Västerås
6914
53:50
478
»
Daniel Weglin
1978
Handels avd 18 lag 2
6963
53:51
479
»
Emil Dahlgren
1985
FMTIS
6755
53:51
480
»
Erik Sjögren
1985
Elnät Köping 2
7305
53:51
481
»
Peter Hansson
1981
Ramudden
7362
53:51
482
»
Anders Carlsson
1967
AQG 10 KM
6924
53:54
483
»
Björn Kättström
1973
CityPraktiken 2
6714
53:55
484
»
Gunnar Eriksson
1962
Lucchini 1
7202
54:02
485
»
Johan Halling
1967
Bombardier TCMS
6949
54:03
486
»
Ingvar Hedvall
1959
Elkon 1
6068
54:03
487
»
Jesper Wallkulle
1995
Solid Park 10 K
7007
54:04
488
»
Aso Esmail
1985
PRIMA 2
6301
54:07
488
»
Claudio Colmet
1974
Sales Support PFA-PFG
6614
54:07
490
»
Erkki Komulainen
1965
Västerås
7156
54:08
491
»
Khan Duong
1970
Westermo 1
7379
54:09
492
»
Johan Åkerlund
1978
Solid Park 10 K
7004
54:10
493
»
Bengt Helleng
1963
Västerås
6155
54:12
494
»
Christer Engwall
1971
Ahlsell 1
6784
54:13
495
»
Josef Dealander
7406
54:13
496
»
Peter Johansson
1963
Elkon 2
6070
54:14
497
»
Ilkka Nuosiainen
1968
Bulten 2
7088
54:19
498
»
Michael Hilmersson
1970
Elnät Köping 2
7306
54:19
499
»
David Wegemo
1987
Boktokar
7197
54:20
500
»
Pontus Johansson
1986
odensvi
7003
54:25
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
>