Svenska
English
Français
Suomi
Coordonnées Racetimer
Les résultats du Blodomloppet i Västerås 2018
Résultats
Damer 5 km
Displaying results
251 - 500
of
1183
in total
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
>
Pl.
Nom
N.Licence
Club/Ville/Pays
#
Net
251
»
Ulrika Möller
1978
IKG 2
161
28:46
252
»
Anna Magnusson
1965
EHE 1
1688
28:49
253
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
1813
28:51
254
»
Nina Lundell
1971
Kirurgoperation
7178
28:51
255
»
Elin Dahlin
1970
RamirentLag 1
1488
28:52
256
»
Veronica Sjöström
1974
Elnät Köping
1964
28:52
257
»
Emelie Lundqvist
1987
Hagaäng 1
1697
28:54
258
»
Emma Svensson
1992
Oxbacken 1
1120
28:55
259
»
Frida Ramefelt
1980
Mhf2
1276
28:56
260
»
Martina Steidele
1967
GA Products
715
28:57
260
»
Åsa Källberg
1970
Fibra
1717
28:57
262
»
Marie Dahlblom
1973
Robotics999
824
28:58
263
»
Ellenor Nilsson Åström
1994
Region västmanlands elit
1386
28:58
264
»
Martina Ågren
1973
Smittskydd och vårdhygien
369
28:58
265
»
Malin Lindström
1985
Castellum Passionerade
588
28:58
266
»
Malin Andersson
1972
ABB Marine and Ports 3
668
28:59
267
»
Lisa Wannberg
1972
Region västmanlands krigare
1392
28:59
268
»
Anna Dahlgren
1979
Reumatologen 2
1081
29:00
269
»
Anna Danarp
1968
Reumatologen 1
1080
29:01
270
»
Anne-Marie Malis
1957
Region Västmanland Uvorna
1682
29:01
271
»
Anna Siggelin
1967
Glada Champion Companiet 2
723
29:03
272
»
Anna Björklund
1990
Labmedicin lag 6
2057
29:04
273
»
Norah Condori
1967
Ekorrens IF
970
29:05
274
»
Maria Ekerhag
1968
Acki
1192
29:05
275
»
Clara Holmgren
1978
ABB Marine and Ports 3
664
29:06
276
»
Nathalie Ekbom
1991
Heby
885
29:07
277
»
Anneli Egelstrand
1970
Ramirent
1489
29:07
277
»
Helena Ström
1960
FMTIS LBGplan3
897
29:07
279
»
Marie Hellström
1994
Structor Västerås 1
485
29:08
280
»
Lena Eriksson
1959
Mariaskolan 2
302
29:09
281
»
Pernilla Zeijlon
1976
Region Västmanland, Synvillorna
1267
29:10
282
»
Gabriella Grefberg-Kvist
1969
LAS
754
29:11
283
»
Christina Johnson
1961
Perssons Pack
570
29:12
284
»
Valentina Zaccaria
1989
EST 2
1107
29:14
285
»
Pernilla Kaijser
1971
Region Västmanland Ekonomiservice
1587
29:14
286
»
Madelene Andersson
1993
De ödmjuka
1746
29:14
287
»
Hanna Lagerkvist
1984
Starkare
1241
29:15
287
»
Julia Björksten
1994
De tålmodiga
1750
29:15
289
»
Åsa Askblom
1971
Lag SNF 2
1322
29:15
290
»
Sara Alvebris
1989
Region Västmanland CD 2
878
29:16
291
»
Jennifer Pierre
1989
Ramudden1
420
29:17
291
»
Agnes Svedberg
1997
Centerpartiet Västmanland 1
1013
29:17
293
»
Ann-Christine Lindegren
1970
Team Softgear 1
1879
29:18
294
»
Madeleine Torsteinsrud
1973
Quintus 2
139
29:20
295
»
Gunilla Hegberg
1968
Wijkmanska gymnasiet
1459
29:20
296
»
Ingrid Tillander
1975
Nybyggeskolan 2
1201
29:20
297
»
Charlotte Andersson
1969
-
1143
29:21
298
»
Kristina Johansson
1978
SBF 3
219
29:21
298
»
Ebba Johansson
2006
Västeråsm Tidning 1
2072
29:21
300
»
Elisabet Hedelind
1979
Sociala enheten 1
933
29:22
301
»
Li Dalestig
1974
PIGGSEN
804
29:22
302
»
Gudrun Rämet
1960
RegionVästmanland Kirurgklinken 5
1797
29:23
303
»
Ann-Charlotte Hauki
1978
Mariaskolan
285
29:23
304
»
Linn Leneklint
1993
Basalt
150
29:24
305
»
Eva Björk
1969
Ramnäs
445
29:24
306
»
Anne-Marie Svensson
1960
Region Västmanland CHSU
1583
29:25
307
»
Karin Svärd
1974
Region Västmanland Onkologensdagvård
355
29:25
308
»
Christina Pettersson
1966
Västerås stad, stadsledniningskontoret
1544
29:26
309
»
Malin Helander
1976
Region Västmanland, BVS
1085
29:26
309
»
Ulrika Levkvist
1968
Region Västmanland, BVS
1088
29:26
311
»
Anna Nordanberg
1981
Region Västmanland, BVS
1086
29:27
312
»
Maria Kristensen
1970
LöpICA 2
600
29:27
313
»
Therese Bäckström
1985
Region Västmanland, BVS
1087
29:30
313
»
Carolina Carlsson
1983
MBF
1641
29:30
315
»
Erika Norman
1978
Vi gör så gott vi kan
1476
29:32
316
»
Johanna Wassberg
1977
RegionVästmanland Kirurgklinken 5
1798
29:33
317
»
Ulrika Boija
1988
MISAB Gruppen
1282
29:33
318
»
Eva Nordbäck
1973
Rehab 2
1032
29:34
319
»
Frida Bergman
1995
EL-iten 2
1969
29:34
320
»
Charlotta Törnberg
1990
Labmedicin lag 1
2051
29:36
321
»
Elsa Sund
2006
Västeråsm Tidning 2
2076
29:39
321
»
Annika Gingby
1981
Region Västmanland
78
29:39
321
»
Camilla Marström
1977
AGA Gas AB lag 2
1498
29:39
324
»
Alav Kulin
2006
Västeråsm Tidning 1
2071
29:40
325
»
Lena Wiberg
1961
PREVAS 1
1207
29:41
326
»
Daniella Olsson
1992
Region Västmanland avdelning 7
1042
29:42
327
»
Sara Hagelroth
1984
Avd 85
1506
29:42
328
»
Anna Gunnesson
1972
Västerås stad Servicepartner
2042
29:42
329
»
Mariana Pasanen
1977
BMT & Rema
518
29:42
330
»
Desirée Klavemyr
1980
FMLOG2
1621
29:43
331
»
Linda Jonasson
1974
Kunskapsskolan Västerås 2
552
29:43
332
»
Jessica Vesterberg
1990
Region Västmanland CRU
1554
29:43
332
»
Linda Landegren
1958
Praktikertjänst AB
929
29:43
334
»
Sofia Lindén
1982
Reumatologen 3
1084
29:48
335
»
Paulina Zackrisson
1993
Perols2
309
29:48
336
»
Evelina Persson
1987
NR 1
566
29:48
336
»
Therese Lindskog
1981
IKG 2
165
29:48
338
»
Emma Björk
1988
TB Löper
567
29:50
338
»
Karin Persson Vahlström
1975
Ortopedklinikens rehab 2
354
29:50
340
»
Susanne Lindvall
1966
Sociala enheten 2a
937
29:51
341
»
Susanna Koebe Gustafsson
1973
Region Västmanland Ekonomiservice
1589
29:52
342
»
Susanne Streltzer
1977
Solen i ditt liv
1944
29:53
343
»
Sara Welin
1987
Mhf2
1278
29:53
344
»
Nathalie Larsson
1975
Centerpartiet Västmanland 2
1020
29:54
345
»
Terese Sandberg
1983
Hyresgästföreningen
476
29:55
346
»
Ekatarina Kozlova
1987
System Integration Girls
838
29:56
347
»
Lisa Marie Ekbom
1986
Sala Sparbank Lag 3
1815
29:58
348
»
Carina Ahlin
1958
Praktikertjänst AB
928
29:58
349
»
Lisa Wallander Linusson
1962
-
896
29:58
350
»
Anna Danielsson
1980
Robotics RDL3/RDP
816
29:59
351
»
Catharina Cederfledt
1964
Region Västmanland Regionfastigheter 3
1406
30:00
352
»
Katariina Kuutti
1993
Region västmanland EOE1
1521
30:00
352
»
Ulrika Ritzen
1977
Software runners 5b
835
30:00
352
»
Fanny Ramnell
1988
EPM 1
1428
30:00
355
»
Linn Björling
1994
Mhf2
1277
30:01
356
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
2025
30:01
357
»
Lizette By
1989
Software runners 5a
830
30:01
358
»
Jenny Boström
1974
Liberalerna
547
30:02
359
»
Theresé Samuelsson
1991
Region Västmanland Onkologensdagvård
359
30:05
360
»
Sahel Strömberg
1986
SBF 3
216
30:05
361
»
Malin Lundén
1974
Region Västmanland Fysiologen2
435
30:06
362
»
Magdalena Larsson
1965
Region Västmanland Herrgärdet 2
1918
30:06
363
»
Ann-Sofie Håkansson
1974
Region Västmanland Solstrålarna
67
30:08
364
»
Katja van Dam Nordin
1973
Lag 2
527
30:08
365
»
Cecilia Dahlström
1977
Energiknippet
1534
30:08
366
»
Katri Sinisalo
1969
CERTEGO Eskilstuna Lag 2
187
30:10
366
»
Annelie Eriksson
1967
Epiroc 1
2008
30:10
368
»
Sophia Wallsten
1983
HR
282
30:10
369
»
Ida Hultgren
1983
dagligverksamhet3
461
30:10
369
»
Maria Hennig
1966
Region Västmanland
1008
30:10
371
»
Marie-Louise Markos
1985
Nybyggeskolan 2
1202
30:11
372
»
Emelie Lanbro
1987
Dragonflies
1420
30:12
373
»
Alena Khalili
1967
Walk&Talk
874
30:13
374
»
Ida Sylwan
1984
EST 4
1111
30:15
375
»
Karin Hedberg
1964
Lag SNF 2
1321
30:16
376
»
Hanna Ågren
1995
Servicepartner 6
2038
30:16
377
»
Maria Nyberg
1978
AGA Gas AB
1500
30:16
378
»
Anette Östelius
1969
Consitu 2
506
30:16
379
»
Anna Enlund
1978
Kirurgoperation
1759
30:17
380
»
Emelie Israelsson
1992
Effektiva gänget 1
617
30:19
381
»
Jessica Wallin
1993
FDJJJ
639
30:19
382
»
Elin Hellström
1983
Överfrömyndarförvaltningen
1898
30:21
383
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
1025
30:21
384
»
Jelena Popovic
1982
region västmanland avd 3, köping
576
30:21
385
»
Linda Blom
1976
MKK runners
501
30:22
386
»
Sara Löthegård
1975
Tortunaskolan
74
30:23
387
»
Tarja Wiklund
1964
-
2
30:23
388
»
Josefin Hedlund
1982
Region Västmanland Kost 3
990
30:24
389
»
Helena Jerregård
1971
RISE and Shine
1565
30:24
390
»
Sandra Råsberg
1979
Västerås stad Servicepartner
2041
30:24
391
»
Sanny Norlin
1994
Servicepartner 6
2039
30:25
392
»
Lotta Nordmark
1968
ÖNH 2
456
30:26
393
»
Anna Gladh
1976
Servicepartner 2
2029
30:26
394
»
Therese Sjöblom
1969
De goda
1748
30:26
395
»
Andjela Blagojevic
1985
Västerås Stads unbreakable 3
606
30:28
395
»
Anette Rigner
1964
Vuxenpsyk Öster 2
1574
30:28
397
»
Leah Lööw
2009
Västerås
1562
30:29
398
»
Bodil Edvardsson
1956
Region Västmanland Specialistmödravården
1892
30:29
399
»
Catharina Holmberg
1982
Region västmanlands krigare
1391
30:29
400
»
Sandra Rosengren
1988
dagligverksamhet3
460
30:30
400
»
Jessica Svensson
1986
Eskilstuna
1412
30:30
402
»
Agnes Blom
2006
Noahs ark
499
30:30
403
»
Anna Järperud
1965
ABB Marine and Ports 2
659
30:30
404
»
Moa Lindberg
1996
B2
564
30:31
405
»
Kristin Lans
1963
Solid Park
1449
30:31
406
»
Märta Norlen
2006
Västeråsm Tidning 3
2083
30:31
407
»
Marie Källebrink
1972
Region Västmanland Ambulansen 2
360
30:34
408
»
Linda Petäjävaara
1980
Ridklubben 4ben
404
30:34
409
»
Tina Nordmark
1965
VFK
2122
30:36
410
»
Ingela Sohlberg
1967
Medicinmottagningen Sala
1785
30:36
411
»
Emma Nilsson
1986
Archus Arkitekter
1345
30:37
412
»
Evelina Bennström
1984
Effektiva gänget 1
621
30:37
413
»
Anna Hamberg
1970
Region Västmanland - HR-stöd 1
1780
30:37
414
»
Matilda Norlen
1980
Västeråsm Tidning 5
2089
30:37
415
»
Madelene Häggkvist
1985
Regionvästmanland HABadm
1186
30:38
416
»
Anna Westman
1971
ABB Communication Center
642
30:40
417
»
Sofia Landås
1986
Shared 2
1765
30:41
418
»
Katarina Solver
1974
Region Västmanland CRU
1555
30:41
418
»
Lotta Arketeg
1968
Lst 4
1058
30:41
420
»
Johanna Krikkula
1985
HR
283
30:41
421
»
Lena Svangren
1962
BDO Mälardalen
1352
30:42
422
»
Charlotte Larsson
1971
Quick feet
543
30:43
423
»
Carola Storlund
1972
FMTIS IT_2
1609
30:43
424
»
Marie-Louise Boman
1959
Fem i laget
702
30:44
425
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
961
30:47
426
»
Carolin Åhlander
1990
Region Västmanland Hab Köping1
1333
30:49
427
»
Camilla Larsson
1978
Shared 2
1766
30:49
428
»
Elin Lundberg
1994
Region Västmanland Avdelning 64 Lag 2
1517
30:49
429
»
Lina Salomonsson
1978
Region Västmanland RK Mix
1584
30:51
430
»
Maria Gustafsson
1977
Gryta 3
92
30:53
431
»
Sandra Eriksson
1996
Oxbacken 4
1129
30:54
432
»
Solveig Thors
1995
Team Inköp
6653
30:55
433
»
Lejla Durakovic
1995
Team Inköp
6651
30:55
434
»
Jeanette Nordén
1968
B2
565
30:56
435
»
Maria Eklund
1971
MDH UKK-Kanonerna
264
30:57
436
»
Jennifer Grönblad
1997
Enköping
2143
30:57
437
»
Camilla Edholm
1977
Löprätt
1828
30:57
438
»
Christer Tengström
1979
FMLOG1
1614
30:58
439
»
Acki Frandsen
1957
Acki
1191
31:00
440
»
Elin Elfving
1982
Lightgirls
763
31:00
441
»
Emeli Månsson
1978
Felix
1194
31:00
442
»
Emma Ahlgren
1991
Region Västmanland Onkologensdagvård
357
31:01
443
»
Carolina Persson
1976
Lag 9
536
31:01
444
»
Marina Wallén
1984
Vi gör så gott vi kan
1475
31:03
445
»
Jessica Plog
1975
Katten
234
31:05
446
»
Lina Hejneborg
1979
ÖNH 2
457
31:05
447
»
Marianne Hernod
1962
Försäkra & skatta dig lycklig!
712
31:06
448
»
Susanne Vasberg
1966
Pages
341
31:07
449
»
Sofia Palm
1992
Kärlkirurgen Västerås
596
31:07
450
»
Pernilla Sundqvist
1979
MDH UKK-Kanonerna
263
31:08
451
»
Kaarina Pernbratt
1966
AQG 5 KM
1215
31:09
452
»
Josefin Lundin
1978
Hjärtat1
918
31:09
453
»
Annette Pettersson
1967
The Hookers
561
31:09
454
»
Helena Larsson
1973
Region Västmanland Kost 1
985
31:10
455
»
Malou Meijer
2005
Noahs ark
497
31:10
456
»
Klara Blom
2004
Noahs ark
500
31:10
457
»
Jessica Harju
1974
Bulten 1
1558
31:11
458
»
Inger Ekholm
1966
Servicepartner 5
7351
31:12
459
»
Therese Fernström
1980
Friskare Norberg lag 1
1984
31:13
460
»
Magdalena Johansson
1981
Quintus 5
144
31:13
461
»
Kajsa Testoni
1990
SLM Team 2
1834
31:14
462
»
Therese Lund
1990
Avd 85
1507
31:16
463
»
Frida Wiman
1995
Köpings rehab2
221
31:18
464
»
Anna Franzén
1993
LAget
751
31:18
465
»
Elisabet Wigholm
1984
Region Västmanland, KTF 3
1303
31:18
466
»
Elin Edlund
1986
viksäng VC
1011
31:18
467
»
Josefina Hedman
1971
RegionVästmanland Kirurgkliniken 4
1794
31:19
468
»
Malin Lagerlöf
1991
Katten
232
31:19
469
»
Lotta Andersson
1970
Lag SNF 1
1317
31:20
470
»
Inga-Lill Kropp Lindkvist
1961
Ängsgårdarna
1976
31:21
471
»
Susanne Andersson
1969
Friskare Norberg lag 2
1985
31:21
472
»
Anonymous
Anonymous
1817
31:21
473
»
Karin Andreasson
1958
Region Västmanland Hab. Nep B 2
1466
31:22
474
»
Helen Andreasson
1967
Region Västmanland
1737
31:22
475
»
Maria Ximena Quiroga Flor
1975
-
978
31:25
476
»
Sofie Eriksson
1970
Västerås
202
31:26
477
»
Caroline Fares
1990
Region Västmanland - DNL 2
1383
31:26
478
»
Camilla Färnstrand
1978
Shared 1
1762
31:27
479
»
Sofie TullgrenDiffner
1977
Region Västmanland bästa Hemdalningar
1218
31:28
480
»
Linda Pettersson
1984
Gryta 2
85
31:29
481
»
Anna Fridholm
1975
LUNA
1649
31:29
482
»
Maria Magnusson
1967
Redovisningsbrudarna
910
31:29
483
»
Maria Vosough
1987
Region Västmanland Barnläkarna
1705
31:30
484
»
Anna Norrbäck
1967
Wilson Fastigheter 2
366
31:30
485
»
Charlotta Wass
1971
EPM 1
1427
31:31
486
»
Ingela Lindestad
1974
Servicepartner 1
2022
31:33
487
»
Heidi Vuorisalo
1990
Labmedicin lag 1
2048
31:34
488
»
Isabella Carlsson
1993
N&T
300
31:34
489
»
Katerine Rojas
1984
Psykiatriboende Öster Lag 1
6157
31:35
490
»
Birgitta Rasmussen
1960
Team Janne
1658
31:35
491
»
Maria Boman
1973
Lag SNF 2
1323
31:35
492
»
Elin Munter
1992
Servicepartner 6
2037
31:36
493
»
Alexandra Andersson
1991
Moderaterna 2
21
31:37
494
»
Ulrika Boo
1968
Region Vastmanland HAB EFUS
591
31:37
495
»
Jenny Borrman
1990
Labmedicin lag 1
2047
31:37
496
»
Jenny Rudefors
1980
Redovisningsbrudarna
908
31:37
497
»
Margareta Widarsson
1971
HVV lag 1
1311
31:38
498
»
Kristin Axinge Jaslin
1970
P4 Västmanland 2
1822
31:39
499
»
Ulla Lundin
1953
-
1472
31:40
500
»
Sara Gustafsson
1986
Region Västmanland - HR-stöd 3
1783
31:42
Page:
<
1
2
3
4
5
>